MetaSprint Series Singapore #2 - Duathlon
11 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Duathlon
Discovery Duathlon
Youth Duathlon
Kids Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (170 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
CorpSchoolName
Pace
Wave
Run1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
22
175
Kyle Jones
Kyle Jones #175
Male 10-11
00:25:29.19
00:25:29.19
16
(18)
10-11
16
00:03:36.78
Male
18
Australian International School
3:26 min/km
Wave 16
00:03:21.62
4:48 min/km
58
29
36
00:01:05.47
20
9
12
00:16:20.78
22.0 km/h
24
18
20
00:00:57.84
22
12
14
00:03:43.48
5:19 min/km
28
17
23
110
153
Seth Tan
Seth Tan #153
Male 10-11
00:35:37.31
00:35:37.31
48
(69)
10-11
48
00:13:44.90
Male
69
4:48 min/km
Wave 16
00:03:44.55
5:20 min/km
95
44
60
00:01:05.38
19
8
11
00:23:58.95
15.0 km/h
121
50
74
00:01:22.18
83
39
53
00:05:26.24
7:46 min/km
110
45
73
42
36
Sophia Curic
Sophia Curic #36
Female 8-9
00:27:21.53
00:27:21.53
1
(13)
8-9
1
Female
13
KYA
Bukit View Primary School
3:41 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:17.87
4:42 min/km
49
3
16
00:01:05.13
18
1
8
00:17:20.29
20.8 km/h
42
1
10
00:01:22.83
87
7
30
00:04:15.40
6:04 min/km
61
2
16
25
99
Hayden Roberts
Hayden Roberts #99
Male 10-11
00:25:34.48
00:25:34.48
17
(21)
10-11
17
00:03:42.06
Male
21
3:27 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:39.29
3:47 min/km
1
1
1
00:01:03.05
17
7
10
00:16:48.52
21.4 km/h
30
19
23
00:00:53.09
9
4
5
00:04:10.51
5:57 min/km
58
27
38
39
56
Matilda Pearce
Matilda Pearce #56
Female 10-11
00:26:56.50
00:26:56.50
10
(10)
10-11
10
00:02:13.34
Female
10
Tanglin Trust School
3:38 min/km
Wave 17
00:03:02.13
4:20 min/km
28
7
7
00:01:02.72
16
7
7
00:18:26.74
19.5 km/h
61
18
20
00:01:07.08
40
13
14
00:03:17.81
4:42 min/km
7
2
2
17
94
Isaac Windsor
Isaac Windsor #94
Male 10-11
00:25:02.40
00:25:02.40
13
(15)
10-11
13
00:03:09.98
Male
15
Chatsworth
3:23 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:57.79
4:13 min/km
16
13
13
00:01:02.44
15
6
9
00:16:00.50
22.5 km/h
16
14
15
00:00:57.12
16
10
11
00:04:04.54
5:49 min/km
53
24
34
35
121
Charlie Woodley
Charlie Woodley #121
Male 8-9
00:26:19.35
00:26:19.35
5
(28)
8-9
5
00:01:37.09
Male
28
3:33 min/km
Wave 18
00:02:58.28
4:14 min/km
20
2
16
00:01:01.70
14
3
8
00:17:06.89
21.0 km/h
38
7
30
00:01:14.58
64
11
38
00:03:57.89
5:39 min/km
48
9
32
21
57
Kara Willett
Kara Willett #57
Female 10-11
00:25:20.90
00:25:20.90
4
(4)
10-11
4
00:00:37.74
Female
4
Arrivo Primo Singapura
Dulwich College Singapore
3:25 min/km
Wave 17
00:03:05.02
4:24 min/km
32
10
10
00:01:01.52
13
6
6
00:16:29.83
21.8 km/h
25
5
5
00:01:01.39
28
10
10
00:03:43.13
5:18 min/km
26
4
4
31
118
Jeanne Lameyse
Jeanne Lameyse #118
Female 10-11
00:26:07.40
00:26:07.40
6
(6)
10-11
6
00:01:24.23
Female
6
A4 sports
3:31 min/km
Wave 17
00:02:53.97
4:08 min/km
12
2
2
00:01:01.38
12
5
5
00:17:23.41
20.7 km/h
43
10
11
00:00:52.19
6
4
4
00:03:56.43
5:37 min/km
45
11
11
2
164
Muhammad Akid Muhammad Najib
Muhammad Akid Muhammad Najib #164
Male 10-11
00:22:04.22
00:22:04.22
2
(2)
10-11
2
00:00:11.80
Male
2
2:58 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:52.24
4:06 min/km
8
8
8
00:01:01.10
11
5
7
00:13:55.72
25.8 km/h
1
1
1
00:00:57.95
24
14
16
00:03:17.20
4:41 min/km
6
4
5
40
116
Claire Roberts
Claire Roberts #116
Female 10-11
00:27:05.63
00:27:05.63
11
(11)
10-11
11
00:02:22.47
Female
11
Canadian International School
3:39 min/km
Wave 17
00:03:07.56
4:27 min/km
37
11
12
00:01:01.03
10
4
4
00:17:19.28
20.8 km/h
41
9
9
00:00:59.54
26
9
9
00:04:38.21
6:37 min/km
75
20
23
10
140
Diego Lopez
Diego Lopez #140
Male 8-9
00:24:42.26
00:24:42.26
1
(10)
8-9
1
Male
10
Dover Court International School
3:20 min/km
Wave 18
00:02:58.07
4:14 min/km
18
1
14
00:01:00.04
9
2
6
00:16:34.03
21.7 km/h
26
3
21
00:01:02.23
30
4
19
00:03:07.87
4:28 min/km
2
1
2
5
157
Shen Oon Max Lee
Shen Oon Max Lee #157
Male 10-11
00:22:56.72
00:22:56.72
5
(5)
10-11
5
00:01:04.30
Male
5
JS Athletics
St Joseph's Institution Junior
3:06 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:41.65
3:50 min/km
2
2
2
00:00:59.91
8
4
5
00:15:06.30
23.8 km/h
6
6
6
00:00:55.15
11
6
7
00:03:13.70
4:36 min/km
4
2
3
93
55
Francesca Monti
Francesca Monti #55
Female 10-11
00:31:52.35
00:31:52.35
27
(31)
10-11
27
00:07:09.18
Female
31
TriEdge
4:18 min/km
Wave 17
00:04:09.78
5:56 min/km
137
32
47
00:00:58.26
7
3
3
00:20:07.09
17.9 km/h
87
25
30
00:01:07.92
41
14
15
00:05:29.29
7:50 min/km
111
27
32
12
152
Diana Veres
Diana Veres #152
Female 10-11
00:24:43.16
00:24:43.16
1
(1)
10-11
1
Female
1
3:20 min/km
Wave 17
00:02:53.36
4:07 min/km
9
1
1
00:00:58.13
6
2
2
00:16:48.88
21.4 km/h
31
8
8
00:00:50.93
3
2
2
00:03:11.85
4:34 min/km
3
1
1
11
126
Jacob Siepmann
Jacob Siepmann #126
Male 8-9
00:24:42.38
00:24:42.38
2
(11)
8-9
2
00:00:00.12
Male
11
Dulwich College Singapore
3:20 min/km
Wave 18
00:03:00.54
4:17 min/km
24
3
20
00:00:57.79
5
1
4
00:16:19.28
22.1 km/h
23
2
19
00:00:57.15
18
2
12
00:03:27.60
4:56 min/km
12
2
10
36
53
Chelsia Chan
Chelsia Chan #53
Female 10-11
00:26:29.49
00:26:29.49
8
(8)
10-11
8
00:01:46.33
Female
8
3:34 min/km
Wave 17
00:03:03.07
4:21 min/km
29
8
8
00:00:57.03
4
1
1
00:17:59.77
20.0 km/h
56
16
18
00:00:49.38
2
1
1
00:03:40.22
5:14 min/km
24
3
3
9
79
Benjamin Martin
Benjamin Martin #79
Male 10-11
00:24:11.65
00:24:11.65
9
(9)
10-11
9
00:02:19.24
Male
9
Tanglin Trust School
3:16 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:43.08
3:52 min/km
4
4
4
00:00:57.03
3
3
3
00:15:54.19
22.6 km/h
13
11
12
00:01:13.24
62
27
37
00:03:24.10
4:51 min/km
11
8
9
1
95
Julius Groenewegen
Julius Groenewegen #95
Male 10-11
00:21:52.41
00:21:52.41
1
(1)
10-11
1
Male
1
Marlborough College Malaysia
2:57 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:43.28
3:53 min/km
5
5
5
00:00:51.26
2
2
2
00:14:02.46
25.6 km/h
2
2
2
00:00:45.95
1
1
1
00:03:29.44
4:59 min/km
15
10
13
3
37
Daniel Louw
Daniel Louw #37
Male 10-11
00:22:13.98
00:22:13.98
3
(3)
10-11
3
00:00:21.56
Male
3
3:00 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:59.66
4:16 min/km
23
17
19
00:00:50.82
1
1
1
00:14:31.32
24.8 km/h
4
4
4
00:00:51.22
5
2
2
00:03:00.95
4:18 min/km
1
1
1
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (170 items)