MetaSprint Series Singapore #2 - Duathlon
11 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Duathlon
Discovery Duathlon
Youth Duathlon
Kids Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (17 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
CorpSchoolName
Pace
Wave
Run1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 6km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
18
449
Lupita De Smet
Lupita De Smet #449
Female 12-13
00:43:43.38
00:43:43.38
1
(4)
12-13
1
Female
4
UWCSEA Dover
2:54 min/km
Wave 13
00:06:32.22
4:21 min/km
17
1
2
00:00:49.75
5
1
2
00:14:11.92
31
2
5
00:28:09.35
25.6 km/h
26
1
4
00:00:48.83
7
1
3
00:07:23.22
4:55 min/km
13
1
3
42
447
Fleur Helmantel
Fleur Helmantel #447
Female 12-13
00:50:05.09
00:50:05.09
2
(7)
12-13
2
00:06:21.70
Female
7
Canadian International School
3:20 min/km
Wave 13
00:07:04.56
4:43 min/km
35
3
7
00:00:55.18
19
2
6
00:15:56.42
53
7
15
00:32:03.06
22.5 km/h
50
6
12
00:01:03.89
27
3
9
00:08:58.38
5:58 min/km
46
4
9
43
453
Tabitha Allan
Tabitha Allan #453
Female 12-13
00:50:16.08
00:50:16.08
3
(8)
12-13
3
00:06:32.70
Female
8
Chatsworth
3:21 min/km
Wave 13
00:07:40.60
5:07 min/km
54
5
12
00:01:00.36
30
4
10
00:15:21.93
45
5
9
00:31:15.69
23.0 km/h
47
5
10
00:01:08.11
38
5
12
00:09:11.31
6:07 min/km
53
6
12
44
451
Elise Willett
Elise Willett #451
Female 12-13
00:50:16.53
00:50:16.53
4
(9)
12-13
4
00:06:33.15
Female
9
Arrivo Primo Singapura
Dulwich College Singapore
3:21 min/km
Wave 13
00:08:22.06
5:34 min/km
67
9
17
00:01:01.34
32
5
11
00:15:21.58
44
4
8
00:30:53.94
23.3 km/h
43
4
8
00:01:15.68
51
8
17
00:08:43.51
5:49 min/km
43
3
8
46
446
Sienna Rigg
Sienna Rigg #446
Female 12-13
00:50:36.08
00:50:36.08
5
(10)
12-13
5
00:06:52.69
Female
10
MetaSport Club
Australian International School
3:22 min/km
Wave 13
00:07:48.74
5:12 min/km
57
6
13
00:00:56.54
21
3
7
00:16:10.62
55
8
16
00:32:27.05
22.2 km/h
54
8
15
00:01:01.26
23
2
8
00:08:22.47
5:34 min/km
36
2
6
52
452
En Hsin How
En Hsin How #452
Female 12-13
00:51:38.10
00:51:38.10
6
(13)
12-13
6
00:07:54.71
Female
13
3:26 min/km
Wave 13
00:07:38.94
5:05 min/km
52
4
11
00:01:02.44
33
6
12
00:16:48.33
62
9
18
00:32:52.96
21.9 km/h
58
9
18
00:01:03.96
29
4
10
00:08:59.79
5:59 min/km
48
5
10
53
448
Annabel Roue
Annabel Roue #448
Female 12-13
00:51:43.31
00:51:43.31
7
(14)
12-13
7
00:07:59.92
Female
14
Marlborough College Malaysia
3:26 min/km
Wave 13
00:09:27.92
6:18 min/km
77
13
24
00:01:07.70
50
9
18
00:14:48.37
36
3
6
00:28:36.47
25.2 km/h
31
3
6
00:01:11.68
45
7
15
00:11:19.53
7:33 min/km
71
11
20
56
505
Ruby Wright
Ruby Wright #505
Female 12-13
00:53:01.70
00:53:01.70
8
(15)
12-13
8
00:09:18.32
Female
15
Australian International School
3:32 min/km
Wave 13
00:08:16.14
5:30 min/km
64
8
15
00:01:13.65
64
11
21
00:15:49.44
50
6
13
00:32:03.54
22.5 km/h
51
7
13
00:01:10.78
44
6
14
00:10:17.57
6:51 min/km
62
10
17
61
506
Yuma Kaneko
Yuma Kaneko #506
Female 12-13
00:54:39.42
00:54:39.42
9
(18)
12-13
9
00:10:56.03
Female
18
3:38 min/km
Wave 13
00:06:55.98
4:37 min/km
30
2
4
00:01:05.81
42
7
16
00:17:19.14
69
11
22
00:35:42.69
20.2 km/h
71
12
23
00:01:25.29
59
10
20
00:09:29.64
6:19 min/km
55
7
13
65
445
Nikita Sivashanmugam
Nikita Sivashanmugam #445
Female 12-13
00:56:03.53
00:56:03.53
10
(19)
12-13
10
00:12:20.14
Female
19
St Joseph Institution International
3:44 min/km
Wave 13
00:08:24.11
5:36 min/km
70
10
19
00:01:06.10
44
8
17
00:17:37.93
72
12
23
00:35:40.14
20.2 km/h
70
11
22
00:01:18.16
53
9
18
00:09:35.01
6:23 min/km
56
8
14
73
504
Nicolle Lim
Nicolle Lim #504
Female 12-13
01:01:56.90
01:01:56.90
11
(21)
12-13
11
00:18:13.52
Female
21
4:07 min/km
Wave 13
00:08:15.48
5:30 min/km
63
7
14
00:01:21.36
71
12
22
00:19:38.14
78
13
24
00:41:06.27
17.5 km/h
81
14
25
00:01:28.41
63
11
21
00:09:45.38
6:30 min/km
57
9
15
80
503
Shalini Isha Thor Mookiah
Shalini Isha Thor Mookiah #503
Female 12-13
01:09:16.20
01:09:16.20
12
(23)
12-13
12
00:25:32.81
Female
23
4:37 min/km
Wave 13
00:10:50.73
7:13 min/km
79
14
25
00:02:02.31
81
14
25
00:19:53.79
79
14
25
00:39:59.19
18.0 km/h
79
13
24
00:02:07.00
76
12
22
00:14:16.94
9:31 min/km
78
12
23
82
501
Hanna Semenjuk
Hanna Semenjuk #501
Female 12-13
01:26:07.26
01:26:07.26
13
(24)
12-13
13
00:42:23.88
Female
24
5:44 min/km
Wave 13
00:09:05.15
6:03 min/km
72
11
21
00:01:32.64
79
13
24
00:17:13.44
68
10
21
00:35:10.68
20.5 km/h
68
10
21
00:02:20.94
79
13
23
00:37:57.84
25:18 min/km
82
13
24
502
Harriet Strand
Harriet Strand #502
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
Tanglin Trust School
Wave 13
454
Nicola Andra Stefan
Nicola Andra Stefan #454
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
GEMS World Academy (Singapore)
Wave 13
455
Charli Horchner
Charli Horchner #455
Female 12-13
Started
Started
12-13
Female
OVERSEAS FAMILY SCHOOL
Wave 13
00:09:15.72
6:10 min/km
76
12
23
00:01:10.03
56
10
19
00:00:28.98
1
1
1
00:28:24.58
25.3 km/h
30
2
5
450
Mae Singer
Mae Singer #450
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
UWCSEA Dover
Wave 13
Page 1 of 1 (17 items)