Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXII
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
11 Mar 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (222 items)
[1]2345
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
MSWA Category
MSWA CatPos
Gender *
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos in Team
EstTime
SWAclub
TWAclub
Pace
Wave
150462Victoria DOLAN00:19:09.325-34700:05:30.530-346Female67    00:55:01  25:32 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
772Grace ALCOCK00:15:37.810-141700:04:32.0Under 1819Female34    00:15:00  20:50 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
1394Hilary ARBER00:18:39.175+1 75-791Female61Belmont Masters  200:16:30  24:52 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
405Lise ASHTON00:13:54.855-64200:00:00.655-592Female19Fremantle Masters  100:13:00  18:33 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
146Cheyanne AWFORD00:12:19.310-14300:01:13.5Under 183Female5    00:13:45Mandurah Swimming Club 16:25 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
1187Emily BAKER00:17:16.125-34500:03:37.325-292Female47    00:20:00  23:01 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
15413Paula BECK00:19:22.145-54900:05:16.945-496Female68    00:20:00  25:49 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
17219Ria BENNELL00:20:21.535-441300:08:37.835-397Female79    00:38:31  27:08 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
10020Chelsea BONATO00:16:50.225-34300:03:11.430-343Female41    00:30:00  22:26 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
18921Julie BOSTON00:21:43.055-641200:07:48.855-598Female87    00:30:00  28:57 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
19122Indiya BOSTON-BUDD00:21:47.215-241300:11:00.018-2410Female89    00:30:00  29:02 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
15523Elaine BOURNE00:19:23.665-74400:02:19.065-693Female69Maida Vale Masters  100:20:07  25:51 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
16225Olwyn BROWN00:19:36.665-74500:02:32.070-742Female73Beatty Park Masters  300:30:16  26:08 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
7926Claire BROWTON00:16:00.915-24600:05:13.718-244Female35    00:25:00  21:21 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
19427Barbara BUCHANAN00:23:31.165-74700:06:26.565-694Female90Riverton Masters  200:23:23  31:21 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
13335Tanya BUTCHER00:18:04.645-54800:03:59.445-495Female57    02:00:00  24:06 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
36Fiona CALLANDERDNS55-64 55-59 Female    00:18:00   Wave 1 (750m)
9410Kerry BANDIERA00:16:38.755-64500:02:44.555-594Female40    00:15:00  22:11 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
3811Jaye BARNESBY-BUIE00:13:52.415-24200:03:05.2Under 1813Female17    00:12:00  18:29 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
12244Penny CLOHESSY00:17:20.635-44500:05:36.935-393Female50    00:24:00  23:07 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
3946Debbie COOPER00:13:54.255-641 55-591Female18Swan Hills Masters  100:20:00  18:32 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
7247Isabella COUBROUGH00:15:16.110-141600:04:10.3Under 1818Female33    00:20:00Saint Hildas 20:21 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
49Max CRANEDNS35-44 35-39 Female    00:50:00   Wave 2 (750m)
2450Ella CRUICKSHANK00:12:54.610-14700:01:48.8Under 187Female9    00:25:00  17:12 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
16655Carole DE BARRE00:19:50.755-641000:05:56.555-597Female75    00:30:00  26:27 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
356Alana DENNIS00:10:47.215-241 18-241Female1    00:10:00  14:22 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
14352Genevieve CURTIN00:18:55.255-64800:05:01.055-596Female63    00:25:00  25:13 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
17053Carlene DAVIDSON00:20:01.645-541100:05:56.450-545Female77    00:15:00  26:42 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
61Kirralee DYKEDNS35-44 35-39 Female    00:20:00   Wave 2 (750m)
14566Lucy FAIRHURST00:19:00.035-441100:07:16.330-344Female64    00:30:00  25:20 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
1967Andrea FAZARI00:12:28.110-14500:01:22.3Under 185Female7    00:07:30Tuart Hill Swimming Club 16:37 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
3368Carlie FERGUSON00:13:31.210-141000:02:25.4Under 1810Female13    00:10:00  18:01 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
12769Robyn FERGUSON00:17:26.835-44700:05:43.140-443Female54    02:00:00  23:15 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
71Jenny GAUNTDNS35-44 35-39 Female    00:35:00   Wave 2 (750m)
12572Jane GIBSON00:17:24.435-44600:05:40.735-394Female52    00:24:00  23:12 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
12073Monique GILKS00:17:17.965-74200:00:13.365-691Female49Fremantle Masters  300:15:30  23:03 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
80Holly GRANTDNS25-34 25-29 Female    00:23:21   Wave 2 (750m)
18181Margaret HALE00:21:19.945-541400:07:14.750-547Female83    00:19:45  28:26 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
82Tiffany HANCYDNS35-44 35-39 Female    00:30:00   Wave 2 (750m)
83Elizabeth HARRISDNS25-34 30-34 Female    00:30:00   Wave 2 (750m)
84Dana HARRISONDNS10-14 Under 18 Female    00:11:00Arena Swim Club  Wave 1 (750m)
85Tracey HARRISONDNS45-54 45-49 FemaleWestcoast Masters   00:16:00   Wave 1 (750m)
13786Brittany HAYES00:18:33.115-24800:07:45.918-246Female59    00:20:30  24:44 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
14087Tayla HAYES00:18:39.215-24900:07:52.018-247Female62    00:20:30  24:52 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
3588Olivia HAYNES00:13:43.010-141100:02:37.2Under 1811Female15    00:20:00  18:17 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
19589Ineke HENDRIKESEN00:24:58.565-74800:07:53.965-695Female91    01:01:01  33:18 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
16590Monique HERBST00:19:50.035-441200:08:06.335-396Female74Perth City Swim Club  100:23:01  26:26 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
5776Debbie GILLARD00:14:36.145-54200:00:30.950-542Female26    00:13:01  19:28 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
77Hayley GILLARDDNS15-24 18-24 Female    00:11:27   Wave 1 (750m)
3495Kobi-Lee HOLDING00:13:38.825-341 30-341Female14    00:15:00  18:11 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
Page 1 of 5 (222 items)
[1]2345
fb