Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXII
11 Mar 2018

     
     

Page 1 of 5 (222 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosTime Behind CatMSWA CategoryMSWA CatPosGenderGen PosTeamTeam ResultTeam PosPos In TeamEstTimeSWAclubTWAclubPaceWaveFinish
114
Sean BECKSean BECK
#14 Male 15-24
00:09:20.700:09:20.71
(1)
15-241Under 181Male100:08:44South Shore Swimming Club12:27 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:09:20.7
356
Alana DENNISAlana DENNIS
#56 Female 15-24
00:10:47.200:10:47.21
(1)
15-24118-241Female100:10:0014:22 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:10:47.2
254
Alec DAVISONAlec DAVISON
#54 Male Wetsuit
00:09:36.400:09:36.41
(2)
Wetsuit1Under 182Male200:10:06Fremantle Triathlon Club12:48 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:09:36.4
4125
Jaymie LUTTONJaymie LUTTON
#125 Female 10-14
00:11:05.800:11:05.81
(2)
10-141Under 181Female202:00:00Tuart Hill Swimming Club14:47 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:11:05.8
8143
Elena NESCIElena NESCI
#143 Female 35-44
00:11:43.700:11:43.71
(3)
35-44140-441Female3Claremont Masters100:11:1015:38 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:11:43.7
512
Mathew BECKMathew BECK
#12 Male 15-24
00:11:11.300:11:11.32
(3)
15-24200:01:50.6Under 183Male300:09:10South Shore Swimming Club14:55 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:11:11.3
11111
Daisy KAMMERMANNDaisy KAMMERMANN
#111 Female 10-14
00:11:59.700:11:59.72
(4)
10-14200:00:53.9Under 182Female400:11:00Riverton Aquanauts15:59 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:11:59.7
6112
Thomas KAMMERMANNThomas KAMMERMANN
#112 Male 15-24
00:11:20.600:11:20.63
(4)
15-24300:01:59.9Under 184Male400:11:00Riverton AquanautsFremantle Triathlon Club15:07 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:11:20.6
794
Aaron HOLDINGAaron HOLDING
#94 Male 25-34
00:11:41.800:11:41.81
(5)
25-34130-341Male500:12:0015:35 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:11:41.8
146
Cheyanne AWFORDCheyanne AWFORD
#6 Female 10-14
00:12:19.300:12:19.33
(5)
10-14300:01:13.5Under 183Female500:13:45Mandurah Swimming Club16:25 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:12:19.3
17196
Kai SPENCERKai SPENCER
#196 Female 10-14
00:12:25.500:12:25.54
(6)
10-14400:01:19.7Under 184Female600:11:30South Lake Dolphins16:34 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:12:25.5
9206
Peter TRENCHPeter TRENCH
#206 Male 45-54
00:11:47.600:11:47.61
(6)
45-54145-491Male600:11:0015:43 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:11:47.6
10175
Tim ROWBERRYTim ROWBERRY
#175 Male Wetsuit
00:11:58.100:11:58.12
(7)
Wetsuit200:02:21.750-541Male700:11:0015:57 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:11:58.1
1967
Andrea FAZARIAndrea FAZARI
#67 Female 10-14
00:12:28.100:12:28.15
(7)
10-14500:01:22.3Under 185Female700:07:30Tuart Hill Swimming Club16:37 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:12:28.1
12119
James KOMNINOSJames KOMNINOS
#119 Male 45-54
00:12:08.600:12:08.62
(8)
45-54200:00:21.045-492Male800:11:3016:11 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:12:08.6
22197
Julia STAMPALIAJulia STAMPALIA
#197 Female 10-14
00:12:52.100:12:52.16
(8)
10-14600:01:46.3Under 186Female800:15:00South Lake Dolphins17:09 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:12:52.1
1375
Cody GILLARDCody GILLARD
#75 Male 25-34
00:12:10.200:12:10.22
(9)
25-34200:00:28.425-291Male900:10:3016:13 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:12:10.2
2450
Ella CRUICKSHANKElla CRUICKSHANK
#50 Female 10-14
00:12:54.600:12:54.67
(9)
10-14700:01:48.8Under 187Female900:25:0017:12 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:12:54.6
15155
Jeremy PEREYJeremy PEREY
#155 Male 25-34
00:12:22.200:12:22.23
(10)
25-34300:00:40.425-292Male1000:15:0016:29 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:12:22.2
29157
Kirsten PETTERSONKirsten PETTERSON
#157 Female 10-14
00:13:12.200:13:12.28
(10)
10-14800:02:06.4Under 188Female1000:20:0017:36 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:13:12.2
1691
Lucas HOLucas HO
#91 Male 10-14
00:12:24.400:12:24.41
(11)
10-141Under 185Male1102:00:00South Shore Swimming Club16:32 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:12:24.4
30117
Tahlia KITSONTahlia KITSON
#117 Female 10-14
00:13:17.000:13:17.09
(11)
10-14900:02:11.2Under 189Female1100:12:00South Shore Swimming Club17:42 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:13:17.0
18108
Neil JOHNSONNeil JOHNSON
#108 Male 35-44
00:12:26.300:12:26.31
(12)
35-44140-441Male1200:10:0016:35 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:12:26.3
32156
Natasha PERTWEENatasha PERTWEE
#156 Female 35-44
00:13:22.300:13:22.32
(12)
35-44200:01:38.640-442Female1200:14:00Rockingham Triathlon Club17:49 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:13:22.3
3368
Carlie FERGUSONCarlie FERGUSON
#68 Female 10-14
00:13:31.200:13:31.210
(13)
10-141000:02:25.4Under 1810Female1300:10:0018:01 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:13:31.2
2057
Lee DENNISLee DENNIS
#57 Male 15-24
00:12:29.300:12:29.34
(13)
15-24400:03:08.618-241Male1300:11:4016:39 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:12:29.3
2192
Joshua HOFERJoshua HOFER
#92 Male 35-44
00:12:45.400:12:45.42
(14)
35-44200:00:19.140-442Male14Beatty Park Masters100:13:4017:00 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:12:45.4
3495
Kobi-Lee HOLDINGKobi-Lee HOLDING
#95 Female 25-34
00:13:38.800:13:38.81
(14)
25-34130-341Female1400:15:0018:11 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:13:38.8
3588
Olivia HAYNESOlivia HAYNES
#88 Female 10-14
00:13:43.000:13:43.011
(15)
10-141100:02:37.2Under 1811Female1500:20:0018:17 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:13:43.0
23207
Austin TREZISEAustin TREZISE
#207 Male 10-14
00:12:53.800:12:53.82
(15)
10-14200:00:29.4Under 186Male1500:19:0017:11 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:12:53.8
36113
Gabrielle KEANEGabrielle KEANE
#113 Female 10-14
00:13:44.800:13:44.812
(16)
10-141200:02:39.0Under 1812Female1600:18:00Thornlie Swimming Club18:19 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:13:44.8
25145
Lleyton NORREGAARDLleyton NORREGAARD
#145 Male 10-14
00:12:57.000:12:57.03
(16)
10-14300:00:32.6Under 187Male1600:15:00Maida Vale Masters17:16 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:12:57.0
26126
Rocco MACRIRocco MACRI
#126 Male 10-14
00:13:00.500:13:00.54
(17)
10-14400:00:36.1Under 188Male1700:18:1017:20 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:13:00.5
3811
Jaye BARNESBY-BUIEJaye BARNESBY-BUIE
#11 Female 15-24
00:13:52.400:13:52.42
(17)
15-24200:03:05.2Under 1813Female1700:12:0018:29 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:13:52.4
279
Joe BANDIERAJoe BANDIERA
#9 Male 55-64
00:13:02.600:13:02.61
(18)
55-64155-591Male1800:12:0017:23 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:13:02.6
3946
Debbie COOPERDebbie COOPER
#46 Female 55-64
00:13:54.200:13:54.21
(18)
55-64155-591Female18Swan Hills Masters100:20:0018:32 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:13:54.2
405
Lise ASHTONLise ASHTON
#5 Female 55-64
00:13:54.800:13:54.82
(19)
55-64200:00:00.655-592Female19Fremantle Masters100:13:0018:33 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:13:54.8
28221
Noah WILSONNoah WILSON
#221 Male 15-24
00:13:05.700:13:05.75
(19)
15-24500:03:45.0Under 189Male1900:12:2917:27 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:13:05.7
41167
Jeannette REINJeannette REIN
#167 Female 55-64
00:13:55.600:13:55.63
(20)
55-64300:00:01.460-641Female20Mandurah Masters100:21:0118:34 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:13:55.6
31138
Zander MOSTERTZander MOSTERT
#138 Male 10-14
00:13:19.900:13:19.95
(20)
10-14500:00:55.5Under 1810Male2000:15:00EFS Triathlon Club17:46 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:13:19.9
42102
Paola IONPaola ION
#102 Female 10-14
00:13:56.100:13:56.113
(21)
10-141300:02:50.3Under 1814Female2100:15:0018:34 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:13:56.1
373
James ALCOCKJames ALCOCK
#3 Male 10-14
00:13:45.500:13:45.56
(21)
10-14600:01:21.1Under 1811Male2100:15:0518:20 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:13:45.5
4474
Aaron GILLARDAaron GILLARD
#74 Male 15-24
00:14:00.400:14:00.46
(22)
15-24600:04:39.718-242Male2200:10:4518:40 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:14:00.4
43163
Lily RABLLily RABL
#163 Female 15-24
00:13:57.500:13:57.53
(22)
15-24300:03:10.3Under 1815Female2200:14:00York18:36 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:13:57.5
45193
Jonathan SMIRKJonathan SMIRK
#193 Male 10-14
00:14:01.600:14:01.67
(23)
10-14700:01:37.2Under 1812Male2300:16:0018:42 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:14:01.6
46120
Carolyn LANGDONCarolyn LANGDON
#120 Female 45-54
00:14:05.200:14:05.21
(23)
45-54150-541Female2300:15:0018:46 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:14:05.2
49214
Emily WHITEEmily WHITE
#214 Female 10-14
00:14:15.100:14:15.114
(24)
10-141400:03:09.3Under 1816Female2400:24:2819:00 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:14:15.1
47161
Slobodan PUPOVACSlobodan PUPOVAC
#161 Male 45-54
00:14:15.000:14:15.03
(24)
45-54300:02:27.450-542Male2400:13:4519:00 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:14:15.0
48178
Raymond SALESRaymond SALES
#178 Male 10-14
00:14:15.100:14:15.18
(25)
10-14800:01:50.7Under 1813Male2500:25:0019:00 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:14:15.1
52208
Sarah TYDEMANSarah TYDEMAN
#208 Female 55-64
00:14:24.600:14:24.64
(25)
55-64400:00:30.455-593Female2500:15:0019:12 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:14:24.6
Page 1 of 5 (222 items)
   

fb