Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXII
11 Mar 2018

     

Page 1 of 5 (222 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatMSWA CategoryMSWA CatPosGenderGen PosTeamTeam ResultTeam PosPos In TeamEstTimeSWAclubTWAclubPaceWaveFinish
114
Sean BECK00:09:20.715-241Under 181Male100:08:44South Shore Swimming Club12:27 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:09:20.7
356
Alana DENNIS00:10:47.215-24118-241Female100:10:0014:22 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:10:47.2
254
Alec DAVISON00:09:36.4Wetsuit1Under 182Male200:10:06Fremantle Triathlon Club12:48 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:09:36.4
4125
Jaymie LUTTON00:11:05.810-141Under 181Female202:00:00Tuart Hill Swimming Club14:47 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:11:05.8
8143
Elena NESCI00:11:43.735-44140-441Female3Claremont Masters100:11:1015:38 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:11:43.7
512
Mathew BECK00:11:11.315-24200:01:50.6Under 183Male300:09:10South Shore Swimming Club14:55 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:11:11.3
11111
Daisy KAMMERMANN00:11:59.710-14200:00:53.9Under 182Female400:11:00Riverton Aquanauts15:59 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:11:59.7
6112
Thomas KAMMERMANN00:11:20.615-24300:01:59.9Under 184Male400:11:00Riverton AquanautsFremantle Triathlon Club15:07 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:11:20.6
794
Aaron HOLDING00:11:41.825-34130-341Male500:12:0015:35 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:11:41.8
146
Cheyanne AWFORD00:12:19.310-14300:01:13.5Under 183Female500:13:45Mandurah Swimming Club16:25 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:12:19.3
17196
Kai SPENCER00:12:25.510-14400:01:19.7Under 184Female600:11:30South Lake Dolphins16:34 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:12:25.5
9206
Peter TRENCH00:11:47.645-54145-491Male600:11:0015:43 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:11:47.6
10175
Tim ROWBERRY00:11:58.1Wetsuit200:02:21.750-541Male700:11:0015:57 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:11:58.1
1967
Andrea FAZARI00:12:28.110-14500:01:22.3Under 185Female700:07:30Tuart Hill Swimming Club16:37 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:12:28.1
12119
James KOMNINOS00:12:08.645-54200:00:21.045-492Male800:11:3016:11 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:12:08.6
22197
Julia STAMPALIA00:12:52.110-14600:01:46.3Under 186Female800:15:00South Lake Dolphins17:09 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:12:52.1
1375
Cody GILLARD00:12:10.225-34200:00:28.425-291Male900:10:3016:13 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:12:10.2
2450
Ella CRUICKSHANK00:12:54.610-14700:01:48.8Under 187Female900:25:0017:12 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:12:54.6
15155
Jeremy PEREY00:12:22.225-34300:00:40.425-292Male1000:15:0016:29 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:12:22.2
29157
Kirsten PETTERSON00:13:12.210-14800:02:06.4Under 188Female1000:20:0017:36 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:13:12.2
1691
Lucas HO00:12:24.410-141Under 185Male1102:00:00South Shore Swimming Club16:32 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:12:24.4
30117
Tahlia KITSON00:13:17.010-14900:02:11.2Under 189Female1100:12:00South Shore Swimming Club17:42 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:13:17.0
18108
Neil JOHNSON00:12:26.335-44140-441Male1200:10:0016:35 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:12:26.3
32156
Natasha PERTWEE00:13:22.335-44200:01:38.640-442Female1200:14:00Rockingham Triathlon Club17:49 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:13:22.3
3368
Carlie FERGUSON00:13:31.210-141000:02:25.4Under 1810Female1300:10:0018:01 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:13:31.2
2057
Lee DENNIS00:12:29.315-24400:03:08.618-241Male1300:11:4016:39 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:12:29.3
2192
Joshua HOFER00:12:45.435-44200:00:19.140-442Male14Beatty Park Masters100:13:4017:00 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:12:45.4
3495
Kobi-Lee HOLDING00:13:38.825-34130-341Female1400:15:0018:11 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:13:38.8
3588
Olivia HAYNES00:13:43.010-141100:02:37.2Under 1811Female1500:20:0018:17 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:13:43.0
23207
Austin TREZISE00:12:53.810-14200:00:29.4Under 186Male1500:19:0017:11 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:12:53.8
36113
Gabrielle KEANE00:13:44.810-141200:02:39.0Under 1812Female1600:18:00Thornlie Swimming Club18:19 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:13:44.8
25145
Lleyton NORREGAARD00:12:57.010-14300:00:32.6Under 187Male1600:15:00Maida Vale Masters17:16 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:12:57.0
26126
Rocco MACRI00:13:00.510-14400:00:36.1Under 188Male1700:18:1017:20 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:13:00.5
3811
Jaye BARNESBY-BUIE00:13:52.415-24200:03:05.2Under 1813Female1700:12:0018:29 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:13:52.4
279
Joe BANDIERA00:13:02.655-64155-591Male1800:12:0017:23 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:13:02.6
3946
Debbie COOPER00:13:54.255-64155-591Female18Swan Hills Masters100:20:0018:32 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:13:54.2
405
Lise ASHTON00:13:54.855-64200:00:00.655-592Female19Fremantle Masters100:13:0018:33 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:13:54.8
28221
Noah WILSON00:13:05.715-24500:03:45.0Under 189Male1900:12:2917:27 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:13:05.7
41167
Jeannette REIN00:13:55.655-64300:00:01.460-641Female20Mandurah Masters100:21:0118:34 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:13:55.6
31138
Zander MOSTERT00:13:19.910-14500:00:55.5Under 1810Male2000:15:00EFS Triathlon Club17:46 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:13:19.9
42102
Paola ION00:13:56.110-141300:02:50.3Under 1814Female2100:15:0018:34 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:13:56.1
373
James ALCOCK00:13:45.510-14600:01:21.1Under 1811Male2100:15:0518:20 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:13:45.5
4474
Aaron GILLARD00:14:00.415-24600:04:39.718-242Male2200:10:4518:40 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:14:00.4
43163
Lily RABL00:13:57.515-24300:03:10.3Under 1815Female2200:14:00York18:36 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:13:57.5
45193
Jonathan SMIRK00:14:01.610-14700:01:37.2Under 1812Male2300:16:0018:42 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:14:01.6
46120
Carolyn LANGDON00:14:05.245-54150-541Female2300:15:0018:46 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:14:05.2
49214
Emily WHITE00:14:15.110-141400:03:09.3Under 1816Female2400:24:2819:00 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:14:15.1
47161
Slobodan PUPOVAC00:14:15.045-54300:02:27.450-542Male2400:13:4519:00 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:14:15.0
48178
Raymond SALES00:14:15.110-14800:01:50.7Under 1813Male2500:25:0019:00 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:14:15.1
52208
Sarah TYDEMAN00:14:24.655-64400:00:30.455-593Female2500:15:0019:12 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:14:24.6
Page 1 of 5 (222 items)
   

fb