Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXII
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
11 Mar 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (222 items)
[1]2345
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
MSWA Category
MSWA CatPos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos in Team *
EstTime
SWAclub
TWAclub
Pace
Wave
146Cheyanne AWFORD00:12:19.310-14300:01:13.5Under 183Female5    00:13:45Mandurah Swimming Club 16:25 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
1187Emily BAKER00:17:16.125-34500:03:37.325-292Female47    00:20:00  23:01 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
8Norman BAKERDNS45-54 45-49 Male    00:27:00   Wave 2 (750m)
279Joe BANDIERA00:13:02.655-641 55-591Male18    00:12:00  17:23 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
9410Kerry BANDIERA00:16:38.755-64500:02:44.555-594Female40    00:15:00  22:11 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
3811Jaye BARNESBY-BUIE00:13:52.415-24200:03:05.2Under 1813Female17    00:12:00  18:29 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
512Mathew BECK00:11:11.315-24200:01:50.6Under 183Male3    00:09:10South Shore Swimming Club 14:55 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
15413Paula BECK00:19:22.145-54900:05:16.945-496Female68    00:20:00  25:49 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
114Sean BECK00:09:20.715-241 Under 181Male1    00:08:44South Shore Swimming Club 12:27 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
160444Barry DE JONG00:19:33.355-641100:06:30.755-597Male89    00:30:00  26:04 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
150462Victoria DOLAN00:19:09.325-34700:05:30.530-346Female67    00:55:01  25:32 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
1931Michael ADLEY00:22:39.815-241500:13:19.118-249Male104    00:30:00  30:13 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
772Grace ALCOCK00:15:37.810-141700:04:32.0Under 1819Female34    00:15:00  20:50 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
373James ALCOCK00:13:45.510-14600:01:21.1Under 1811Male21    00:15:05  18:20 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
17219Ria BENNELL00:20:21.535-441300:08:37.835-397Female79    00:38:31  27:08 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
10020Chelsea BONATO00:16:50.225-34300:03:11.430-343Female41    00:30:00  22:26 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
18921Julie BOSTON00:21:43.055-641200:07:48.855-598Female87    00:30:00  28:57 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
19122Indiya BOSTON-BUDD00:21:47.215-241300:11:00.018-2410Female89    00:30:00  29:02 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
11224Benjamin BRAY00:17:08.410-141500:04:44.0Under 1823Male68    00:17:45  22:51 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
10728Simon BURBIDGE00:16:58.735-44800:04:32.435-394Male65    00:17:00  22:38 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
10229Greg BURBRIDGE00:16:52.210-141300:04:27.8Under 1821Male61    00:50:00  22:29 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
15230Mike BURBRIDGE00:19:13.745-541200:07:26.150-545Male85    00:50:00  25:38 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
5332Michael BUSHELL00:14:27.725-34400:02:45.930-342Male28    00:15:00  19:16 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
10333Michael BUTCHER00:16:52.645-54800:05:05.045-496Male62    02:00:00  22:30 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
13335Tanya BUTCHER00:18:04.645-54800:03:59.445-495Female57    02:00:00  24:06 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
36Fiona CALLANDERDNS55-64 55-59 Female    00:18:00   Wave 1 (750m)
6337Cooper CAMPBELL00:14:53.010-141000:02:28.6Under 1818Male35    00:30:00  19:50 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
38Clark CARLSONDNS45-54 45-49 Male    00:09:14Tuart Hill Swimming Club  Wave 1 (750m)
8639Raphael CHEE00:16:16.645-54600:04:29.045-495Male51    00:12:00  21:42 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
10140Derryn CLARKSON00:16:51.425-34700:05:09.625-295Male60    00:20:02  22:28 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
41Cameron CLOHESSYDNS25-34 25-29 Male    00:25:00   Wave 2 (750m)
12842Patrick CLOHESSY00:17:28.965-741000:02:53.765-696Male74    00:24:00  23:18 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
43Patrick CLOHESSYDNS65-74 65-69 Male    00:25:00   Wave 2 (750m)
12244Penny CLOHESSY00:17:20.635-44500:05:36.935-393Female50    00:24:00  23:07 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
19645Norman COCKERTON00:28:57.875+400:12:45.390+1Male105    00:14:14  38:37 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
7247Isabella COUBROUGH00:15:16.110-141600:04:10.3Under 1818Female33    00:20:00Saint Hildas 20:21 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
48Zachary COUBROUGHDNS15-24 Under 18 Male    00:20:00   Wave 2 (750m)
49Max CRANEDNS35-44 35-39 Female    00:50:00   Wave 2 (750m)
2450Ella CRUICKSHANK00:12:54.610-14700:01:48.8Under 187Female9    00:25:00  17:12 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
16851Tony CURRY00:19:55.655-641200:06:53.055-598Male93    00:21:00  26:34 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
14352Genevieve CURTIN00:18:55.255-64800:05:01.055-596Female63    00:25:00  25:13 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
17053Carlene DAVIDSON00:20:01.645-541100:05:56.450-545Female77    00:15:00  26:42 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
254Alec DAVISON00:09:36.4Wetsuit1 Under 182Male2    00:10:06 Fremantle Triathlon Club12:48 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
16655Carole DE BARRE00:19:50.755-641000:05:56.555-597Female75    00:30:00  26:27 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
356Alana DENNIS00:10:47.215-241 18-241Female1    00:10:00  14:22 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
2057Lee DENNIS00:12:29.315-24400:03:08.618-241Male13    00:11:40  16:39 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
14958Sebastian DOBRZANSKI00:19:06.810-141700:06:42.4Under 1825Male83    00:15:00  25:29 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
8459Andrew DUFFIELD00:16:09.215-24900:06:48.518-243Male49    00:25:00  21:32 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
17560Valda DUFFIELD00:20:32.545-541400:08:44.950-547Male94    00:45:00  27:23 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
61Kirralee DYKEDNS35-44 35-39 Female    00:20:00   Wave 2 (750m)
Page 1 of 5 (222 items)
[1]2345
fb