Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXII
11 Mar 2018

     

Page 1 of 5 (222 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatMSWA CategoryMSWA CatPosGenderGen PosTeamTeam ResultTeam PosPos In TeamEstTimeSWAclubTWAclubPaceWaveFinish
146
Cheyanne AWFORD00:12:19.310-14300:01:13.5Under 183Female500:13:45Mandurah Swimming Club16:25 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:12:19.3
1187
Emily BAKER00:17:16.125-34500:03:37.325-292Female4700:20:0023:01 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:17:16.1
8
Norman BAKERDNS45-5445-49Male00:27:00Wave 2 (750m)
279
Joe BANDIERA00:13:02.655-64155-591Male1800:12:0017:23 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:13:02.6
9410
Kerry BANDIERA00:16:38.755-64500:02:44.555-594Female4000:15:0022:11 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:16:38.7
3811
Jaye BARNESBY-BUIE00:13:52.415-24200:03:05.2Under 1813Female1700:12:0018:29 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:13:52.4
512
Mathew BECK00:11:11.315-24200:01:50.6Under 183Male300:09:10South Shore Swimming Club14:55 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:11:11.3
15413
Paula BECK00:19:22.145-54900:05:16.945-496Female6800:20:0025:49 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:19:22.1
114
Sean BECK00:09:20.715-241Under 181Male100:08:44South Shore Swimming Club12:27 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:09:20.7
160444
Barry DE JONG00:19:33.355-641100:06:30.755-597Male8900:30:0026:04 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:19:33.3
150462
Victoria DOLAN00:19:09.325-34700:05:30.530-346Female6700:55:0125:32 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:19:09.3
1931
Michael ADLEY00:22:39.815-241500:13:19.118-249Male10400:30:0030:13 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:22:39.8
772
Grace ALCOCK00:15:37.810-141700:04:32.0Under 1819Female3400:15:0020:50 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:15:37.8
373
James ALCOCK00:13:45.510-14600:01:21.1Under 1811Male2100:15:0518:20 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:13:45.5
17219
Ria BENNELL00:20:21.535-441300:08:37.835-397Female7900:38:3127:08 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:20:21.5
10020
Chelsea BONATO00:16:50.225-34300:03:11.430-343Female4100:30:0022:26 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:16:50.2
18921
Julie BOSTON00:21:43.055-641200:07:48.855-598Female8700:30:0028:57 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:21:43.0
19122
Indiya BOSTON-BUDD00:21:47.215-241300:11:00.018-2410Female8900:30:0029:02 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:21:47.2
11224
Benjamin BRAY00:17:08.410-141500:04:44.0Under 1823Male6800:17:4522:51 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:17:08.4
10728
Simon BURBIDGE00:16:58.735-44800:04:32.435-394Male6500:17:0022:38 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:16:58.7
10229
Greg BURBRIDGE00:16:52.210-141300:04:27.8Under 1821Male6100:50:0022:29 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:16:52.2
15230
Mike BURBRIDGE00:19:13.745-541200:07:26.150-545Male8500:50:0025:38 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:19:13.7
5332
Michael BUSHELL00:14:27.725-34400:02:45.930-342Male2800:15:0019:16 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:14:27.7
10333
Michael BUTCHER00:16:52.645-54800:05:05.045-496Male6202:00:0022:30 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:16:52.6
13335
Tanya BUTCHER00:18:04.645-54800:03:59.445-495Female5702:00:0024:06 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:18:04.6
36
Fiona CALLANDERDNS55-6455-59Female00:18:00Wave 1 (750m)
6337
Cooper CAMPBELL00:14:53.010-141000:02:28.6Under 1818Male3500:30:0019:50 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:14:53.0
38
Clark CARLSONDNS45-5445-49Male00:09:14Tuart Hill Swimming ClubWave 1 (750m)
8639
Raphael CHEE00:16:16.645-54600:04:29.045-495Male5100:12:0021:42 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:16:16.6
10140
Derryn CLARKSON00:16:51.425-34700:05:09.625-295Male6000:20:0222:28 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:16:51.4
41
Cameron CLOHESSYDNS25-3425-29Male00:25:00Wave 2 (750m)
12842
Patrick CLOHESSY00:17:28.965-741000:02:53.765-696Male7400:24:0023:18 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:17:28.9
43
Patrick CLOHESSYDNS65-7465-69Male00:25:00Wave 2 (750m)
12244
Penny CLOHESSY00:17:20.635-44500:05:36.935-393Female5000:24:0023:07 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:17:20.6
19645
Norman COCKERTON00:28:57.875+400:12:45.390+1Male10500:14:1438:37 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:28:57.8
7247
Isabella COUBROUGH00:15:16.110-141600:04:10.3Under 1818Female3300:20:00Saint Hildas20:21 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:15:16.1
48
Zachary COUBROUGHDNS15-24Under 18Male00:20:00Wave 2 (750m)
49
Max CRANEDNS35-4435-39Female00:50:00Wave 2 (750m)
2450
Ella CRUICKSHANK00:12:54.610-14700:01:48.8Under 187Female900:25:0017:12 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:12:54.6
16851
Tony CURRY00:19:55.655-641200:06:53.055-598Male9300:21:0026:34 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:19:55.6
14352
Genevieve CURTIN00:18:55.255-64800:05:01.055-596Female6300:25:0025:13 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:18:55.2
17053
Carlene DAVIDSON00:20:01.645-541100:05:56.450-545Female7700:15:0026:42 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:20:01.6
254
Alec DAVISON00:09:36.4Wetsuit1Under 182Male200:10:06Fremantle Triathlon Club12:48 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:09:36.4
16655
Carole DE BARRE00:19:50.755-641000:05:56.555-597Female7500:30:0026:27 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:19:50.7
356
Alana DENNIS00:10:47.215-24118-241Female100:10:0014:22 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:10:47.2
2057
Lee DENNIS00:12:29.315-24400:03:08.618-241Male1300:11:4016:39 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:12:29.3
14958
Sebastian DOBRZANSKI00:19:06.810-141700:06:42.4Under 1825Male8300:15:0025:29 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:19:06.8
8459
Andrew DUFFIELD00:16:09.215-24900:06:48.518-243Male4900:25:0021:32 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:16:09.2
17560
Valda DUFFIELD00:20:32.545-541400:08:44.950-547Male9400:45:0027:23 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:20:32.5
61
Kirralee DYKEDNS35-4435-39Female00:20:00Wave 2 (750m)
Page 1 of 5 (222 items)
   

fb