Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXII
11 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
250m Try-It
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (222 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
MSWA Category
MSWA CatPos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
EstTime
SWAclub
TWAclub
Pace
Wave
Finish
8
Norman BAKER
Norman BAKER #8
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
45-49
Male
00:27:00
Wave 2 (750m)
36
Fiona CALLANDER
Fiona CALLANDER #36
Female 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
55-59
Female
00:18:00
Wave 1 (750m)
38
Clark CARLSON
Clark CARLSON #38
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
45-49
Male
00:09:14
Tuart Hill Swimming Club
Wave 1 (750m)
41
Cameron CLOHESSY
Cameron CLOHESSY #41
Male 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
25-29
Male
00:25:00
Wave 2 (750m)
43
Patrick CLOHESSY
Patrick CLOHESSY #43
Male 65-74
DNS
DNS
65-74
65-69
Male
00:25:00
Wave 2 (750m)
48
Zachary COUBROUGH
Zachary COUBROUGH #48
Male 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
Under 18
Male
00:20:00
Wave 2 (750m)
49
Max CRANE
Max CRANE #49
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
35-39
Female
00:50:00
Wave 2 (750m)
63
Merrilee EDGAR
Merrilee EDGAR #63
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
40-44
Female
00:45:01
Wave 2 (750m)
61
Kirralee DYKE
Kirralee DYKE #61
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
35-39
Female
00:20:00
Wave 2 (750m)
70
Connor FUTTER
Connor FUTTER #70
Male 10-14
DNS
DNS
10-14
Under 18
Male
00:15:00
Wave 1 (750m)
71
Jenny GAUNT
Jenny GAUNT #71
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
35-39
Female
00:35:00
Wave 2 (750m)
77
Hayley GILLARD
Hayley GILLARD #77
Female 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
18-24
Female
00:11:27
Wave 1 (750m)
80
Holly GRANT
Holly GRANT #80
Female 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
25-29
Female
00:23:21
Wave 2 (750m)
82
Tiffany HANCY
Tiffany HANCY #82
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
35-39
Female
00:30:00
Wave 2 (750m)
83
Elizabeth HARRIS
Elizabeth HARRIS #83
Female 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
30-34
Female
00:30:00
Wave 2 (750m)
84
Dana HARRISON
Dana HARRISON #84
Female 10-14
DNS
DNS
10-14
Under 18
Female
00:11:00
Arena Swim Club
Wave 1 (750m)
85
Tracey HARRISON
Tracey HARRISON #85
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
45-49
Female
Westcoast Masters
00:16:00
Wave 1 (750m)
99
Elizabeth HRUBY
Elizabeth HRUBY #99
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
40-44
Female
00:40:00
Wave 2 (750m)
147
Roslyn O'CONNELL
Roslyn O'CONNELL #147
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
45-49
Female
00:20:00
Wave 2 (750m)
148
Nino ODORISIO
Nino ODORISIO #148
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
45-49
Male
02:00:00
Wave 2 (750m)
149
Sienna ODORISIO
Sienna ODORISIO #149
Female 10-14
DNS
DNS
10-14
Under 18
Female
02:00:00
Wave 2 (750m)
174
Hailey ROSS
Hailey ROSS #174
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
35-39
Female
00:12:00
Wave 1 (750m)
185
Americk SEOW DE VRIES
Americk SEOW DE VRIES #185
Male 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
Under 18
Male
01:01:02
Wave 2 (750m)
205
William TITTUMS
William TITTUMS #205
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
35-39
Male
00:30:00
Wave 2 (750m)
209
Jessica VEALE-CHAN
Jessica VEALE-CHAN #209
Female 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
18-24
Female
00:20:00
Wave 2 (750m)
109
210
Denise VERCOE
Denise VERCOE #210
Female 65-74
00:17:04.6
00:17:04.6
1
(44)
65-74
1
70-74
1
Female
44
Carine Masters
1
00:15:30
22:46 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:17:04.6
9
206
Peter TRENCH
Peter TRENCH #206
Male 45-54
00:11:47.6
00:11:47.6
1
(6)
45-54
1
45-49
1
Male
6
00:11:00
15:43 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:11:47.6
85
212
John WHEELER
John WHEELER #212
Male 75+
00:16:12.5
00:16:12.5
1
(50)
75+
1
75-79
1
Male
50
00:15:22
21:36 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:16:12.5
92
216
Diana WILLIAMS
Diana WILLIAMS #216
Female 35-44
00:16:35.5
00:16:35.5
3
(38)
35-44
3
00:04:51.8
35-39
1
Female
38
00:18:17
22:07 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:16:35.5
55
219
Gregory WILSON
Gregory WILSON #219
Male 65-74
00:14:35.2
00:14:35.2
1
(30)
65-74
1
65-69
1
Male
30
00:13:45
19:26 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:14:35.2
10
175
Tim ROWBERRY
Tim ROWBERRY #175
Male Wetsuit
00:11:58.1
00:11:58.1
2
(7)
Wetsuit
2
00:02:21.7
50-54
1
Male
7
00:11:00
15:57 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:11:58.1
64
170
Marty RICHARDSON
Marty RICHARDSON #170
Male 35-44
00:14:53.8
00:14:53.8
3
(36)
35-44
3
00:02:27.5
35-39
1
Male
36
00:45:00
19:51 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:14:53.8
82
166
Trevor REED
Trevor REED #166
Male 65-74
00:16:05.4
00:16:05.4
4
(47)
65-74
4
00:01:30.2
70-74
1
Male
47
00:13:50
21:27 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:16:05.4
41
167
Jeannette REIN
Jeannette REIN #167
Female 55-64
00:13:55.6
00:13:55.6
3
(20)
55-64
3
00:00:01.4
60-64
1
Female
20
Mandurah Masters
1
00:21:01
18:34 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:13:55.6
192
1115
Charles RENNER
Charles RENNER #1115
Male 75+
00:21:51.9
00:21:51.9
3
(103)
75+
3
00:05:39.4
85-89
1
Male
103
Melville Masters
2
00:20:00
29:09 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:21:51.9
8
143
Elena NESCI
Elena NESCI #143
Female 35-44
00:11:43.7
00:11:43.7
1
(3)
35-44
1
40-44
1
Female
3
Claremont Masters
1
00:11:10
15:38 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:11:43.7
65
135
Naomi MILL
Naomi MILL #135
Female 45-54
00:14:56.2
00:14:56.2
4
(29)
45-54
4
00:00:51.0
45-49
1
Female
29
00:20:28
19:54 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:14:56.2
46
120
Carolyn LANGDON
Carolyn LANGDON #120
Female 45-54
00:14:05.2
00:14:05.2
1
(23)
45-54
1
50-54
1
Female
23
00:15:00
18:46 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:14:05.2
4
125
Jaymie LUTTON
Jaymie LUTTON #125
Female 10-14
00:11:05.8
00:11:05.8
1
(2)
10-14
1
Under 18
1
Female
2
02:00:00
Tuart Hill Swimming Club
14:47 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:11:05.8
62
98
John HOWES
John HOWES #98
Male 55-64
00:14:51.1
00:14:51.1
3
(34)
55-64
3
00:01:48.5
60-64
1
Male
34
00:20:01
19:48 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:14:51.1
18
108
Neil JOHNSON
Neil JOHNSON #108
Male 35-44
00:12:26.3
00:12:26.3
1
(12)
35-44
1
40-44
1
Male
12
00:10:00
16:35 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:12:26.3
7
94
Aaron HOLDING
Aaron HOLDING #94
Male 25-34
00:11:41.8
00:11:41.8
1
(5)
25-34
1
30-34
1
Male
5
00:12:00
15:35 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:11:41.8
34
95
Kobi-Lee HOLDING
Kobi-Lee HOLDING #95
Female 25-34
00:13:38.8
00:13:38.8
1
(14)
25-34
1
30-34
1
Female
14
00:15:00
18:11 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:13:38.8
108
96
Edwina HOWES
Edwina HOWES #96
Female 25-34
00:17:01.2
00:17:01.2
4
(43)
25-34
4
00:03:22.4
25-29
1
Female
43
00:20:02
22:41 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:17:01.2
120
73
Monique GILKS
Monique GILKS #73
Female 65-74
00:17:17.9
00:17:17.9
2
(49)
65-74
2
00:00:13.3
65-69
1
Female
49
Fremantle Masters
3
00:15:30
23:03 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:17:17.9
13
75
Cody GILLARD
Cody GILLARD #75
Male 25-34
00:12:10.2
00:12:10.2
2
(9)
25-34
2
00:00:28.4
25-29
1
Male
9
00:10:30
16:13 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:12:10.2
3
56
Alana DENNIS
Alana DENNIS #56
Female 15-24
00:10:47.2
00:10:47.2
1
(1)
15-24
1
18-24
1
Female
1
00:10:00
14:22 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:10:47.2
20
57
Lee DENNIS
Lee DENNIS #57
Male 15-24
00:12:29.3
00:12:29.3
4
(13)
15-24
4
00:03:08.6
18-24
1
Male
13
00:11:40
16:39 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:12:29.3
196
45
Norman COCKERTON
Norman COCKERTON #45
Male 75+
00:28:57.8
00:28:57.8
4
(105)
75+
4
00:12:45.3
90+
1
Male
105
00:14:14
38:37 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:28:57.8
39
46
Debbie COOPER
Debbie COOPER #46
Female 55-64
00:13:54.2
00:13:54.2
1
(18)
55-64
1
55-59
1
Female
18
Swan Hills Masters
1
00:20:00
18:32 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:13:54.2
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (222 items)