Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXII
11 Mar 2018

     

Page 1 of 5 (222 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatMSWA CategoryMSWA CatPosGenderGen PosTeamTeam ResultTeam PosPos In TeamEstTimeSWAclubTWAclubPaceWaveFinish
772
Grace ALCOCK00:15:37.810-141700:04:32.0Under 1819Female3400:15:0020:50 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:15:37.8
373
James ALCOCK00:13:45.510-14600:01:21.1Under 1811Male2100:15:0518:20 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:13:45.5
146
Cheyanne AWFORD00:12:19.310-14300:01:13.5Under 183Female500:13:45Mandurah Swimming Club16:25 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:12:19.3
11224
Benjamin BRAY00:17:08.410-141500:04:44.0Under 1823Male6800:17:4522:51 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:17:08.4
10229
Greg BURBRIDGE00:16:52.210-141300:04:27.8Under 1821Male6100:50:0022:29 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:16:52.2
6337
Cooper CAMPBELL00:14:53.010-141000:02:28.6Under 1818Male3500:30:0019:50 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:14:53.0
7247
Isabella COUBROUGH00:15:16.110-141600:04:10.3Under 1818Female3300:20:00Saint Hildas20:21 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:15:16.1
2450
Ella CRUICKSHANK00:12:54.610-14700:01:48.8Under 187Female900:25:0017:12 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:12:54.6
14958
Sebastian DOBRZANSKI00:19:06.810-141700:06:42.4Under 1825Male8300:15:0025:29 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:19:06.8
70
Connor FUTTERDNS10-14Under 18Male00:15:00Wave 1 (750m)
1967
Andrea FAZARI00:12:28.110-14500:01:22.3Under 185Female700:07:30Tuart Hill Swimming Club16:37 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:12:28.1
3368
Carlie FERGUSON00:13:31.210-141000:02:25.4Under 1810Female1300:10:0018:01 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:13:31.2
84
Dana HARRISONDNS10-14Under 18Female00:11:00Arena Swim ClubWave 1 (750m)
3588
Olivia HAYNES00:13:43.010-141100:02:37.2Under 1811Female1500:20:0018:17 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:13:43.0
1691
Lucas HO00:12:24.410-141Under 185Male1102:00:00South Shore Swimming Club16:32 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:12:24.4
42102
Paola ION00:13:56.110-141300:02:50.3Under 1814Female2100:15:0018:34 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:13:56.1
141104
Isaac JACKSON00:18:51.610-141600:06:27.2Under 1824Male7900:20:0025:08 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:18:51.6
110109
Lachlan JONES00:17:04.910-141400:04:40.5Under 1822Male6600:15:0022:46 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:17:04.9
11111
Daisy KAMMERMANN00:11:59.710-14200:00:53.9Under 182Female400:11:00Riverton Aquanauts15:59 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:11:59.7
36113
Gabrielle KEANE00:13:44.810-141200:02:39.0Under 1812Female1600:18:00Thornlie Swimming Club18:19 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:13:44.8
30117
Tahlia KITSON00:13:17.010-14900:02:11.2Under 189Female1100:12:00South Shore Swimming Club17:42 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:13:17.0
4125
Jaymie LUTTON00:11:05.810-141Under 181Female202:00:00Tuart Hill Swimming Club14:47 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:11:05.8
26126
Rocco MACRI00:13:00.510-14400:00:36.1Under 188Male1700:18:1017:20 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:13:00.5
151129
Liam MC ALEER00:19:10.710-141800:06:46.3Under 1826Male8400:20:0025:34 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:19:10.7
183131
Tomas MC ALEER00:21:29.010-142000:09:04.6Under 1828Male10000:20:0028:38 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:21:29.0
31138
Zander MOSTERT00:13:19.910-14500:00:55.5Under 1810Male2000:15:00EFS Triathlon Club17:46 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:13:19.9
126139
Meabh MURPHY00:17:24.810-141900:06:19.0Under 1821Female5300:17:2423:13 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:17:24.8
87141
Kian NEESHAM00:16:21.910-141200:03:57.5Under 1820Male5200:30:0021:49 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:16:21.9
25145
Lleyton NORREGAARD00:12:57.010-14300:00:32.6Under 187Male1600:15:00Maida Vale Masters17:16 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:12:57.0
149
Sienna ODORISIODNS10-14Under 18Female02:00:00Wave 2 (750m)
56153
Joel PEART00:14:35.910-14900:02:11.5Under 1817Male3100:25:0019:27 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:14:35.9
29157
Kirsten PETTERSON00:13:12.210-14800:02:06.4Under 188Female1000:20:0017:36 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:13:12.2
48178
Raymond SALES00:14:15.110-14800:01:50.7Under 1813Male2500:25:0019:00 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:14:15.1
76189
Ben SHEARER00:15:27.510-141100:03:03.1Under 1819Male4300:30:0020:36 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:15:27.5
158195
Jarrod SMITH00:19:27.310-141900:07:02.9Under 1827Male8800:25:0025:56 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:19:27.3
17196
Kai SPENCER00:12:25.510-14400:01:19.7Under 184Female600:11:30South Lake Dolphins16:34 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:12:25.5
22197
Julia STAMPALIA00:12:52.110-14600:01:46.3Under 186Female800:15:00South Lake Dolphins17:09 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:12:52.1
45193
Jonathan SMIRK00:14:01.610-14700:01:37.2Under 1812Male2300:16:0018:42 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:14:01.6
23207
Austin TREZISE00:12:53.810-14200:00:29.4Under 186Male1500:19:0017:11 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:12:53.8
49214
Emily WHITE00:14:15.110-141400:03:09.3Under 1816Female2400:24:2819:00 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:14:15.1
93220
Holly WILSON00:16:37.510-141800:05:31.7Under 1820Female3900:18:0022:10 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:16:37.5
69223
Tiana WILSON00:15:13.110-141500:04:07.3Under 1817Female3200:16:0020:17 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:15:13.1
50224
Zane WILSON00:14:18.015-24700:04:57.3Under 1814Male2600:13:0919:04 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:14:18.0
28221
Noah WILSON00:13:05.715-24500:03:45.0Under 189Male1900:12:2917:27 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:13:05.7
209
Jessica VEALE-CHANDNS15-2418-24Female00:20:00Wave 2 (750m)
169203
Meg THOMPSON00:20:01.415-241100:09:14.218-248Female7600:15:0026:41 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:20:01.4
146191
Hailey SLATTERY00:19:00.115-241000:08:12.9Under 1822Female6500:18:0425:20 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:19:00.1
176171
Keith ROBINSON00:20:35.215-241400:11:14.518-248Male95Superfins Masters300:22:00Superfins WA27:26 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:20:35.2
185
Americk SEOW DE VRIESDNS15-24Under 18Male01:01:02Wave 2 (750m)
157188
Ben SHARP00:19:27.115-241200:10:06.418-246Male8700:27:0125:56 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:19:27.1
Page 1 of 5 (222 items)
   

fb