Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXII
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
11 Mar 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (222 items)
[1]2345
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
MSWA Category
MSWA CatPos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos in Team
EstTime
SWAclub
TWAclub
Pace
Wave *
772Grace ALCOCK00:15:37.810-141700:04:32.0Under 1819Female34    00:15:00  20:50 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
373James ALCOCK00:13:45.510-14600:01:21.1Under 1811Male21    00:15:05  18:20 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
1394Hilary ARBER00:18:39.175+1 75-791Female61Belmont Masters  200:16:30  24:52 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
405Lise ASHTON00:13:54.855-64200:00:00.655-592Female19Fremantle Masters  100:13:00  18:33 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
146Cheyanne AWFORD00:12:19.310-14300:01:13.5Under 183Female5    00:13:45Mandurah Swimming Club 16:25 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
279Joe BANDIERA00:13:02.655-641 55-591Male18    00:12:00  17:23 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
9410Kerry BANDIERA00:16:38.755-64500:02:44.555-594Female40    00:15:00  22:11 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
3811Jaye BARNESBY-BUIE00:13:52.415-24200:03:05.2Under 1813Female17    00:12:00  18:29 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
512Mathew BECK00:11:11.315-24200:01:50.6Under 183Male3    00:09:10South Shore Swimming Club 14:55 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
114Sean BECK00:09:20.715-241 Under 181Male1    00:08:44South Shore Swimming Club 12:27 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
18516Mischa BECKETT00:21:34.835-441400:09:08.535-395Male101Superfins Masters  400:18:21  28:46 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
9017Robert BECKETT00:16:27.255-64600:03:24.660-643Male54Superfins Masters  100:18:03  21:56 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
11224Benjamin BRAY00:17:08.410-141500:04:44.0Under 1823Male68    00:17:45  22:51 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
10728Simon BURBIDGE00:16:58.735-44800:04:32.435-394Male65    00:17:00  22:38 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
11531Jack BUSCH00:17:13.365-74900:02:38.170-744Male70Fremantle Masters  200:17:00  22:57 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
5332Michael BUSHELL00:14:27.725-34400:02:45.930-342Male28    00:15:00  19:16 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
38Clark CARLSONDNS45-54 45-49 Male    00:09:14Tuart Hill Swimming Club  Wave 1 (750m)
8639Raphael CHEE00:16:16.645-54600:04:29.045-495Male51    00:12:00  21:42 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
19645Norman COCKERTON00:28:57.875+400:12:45.390+1Male105    00:14:14  38:37 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
356Alana DENNIS00:10:47.215-241 18-241Female1    00:10:00  14:22 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
2057Lee DENNIS00:12:29.315-24400:03:08.618-241Male13    00:11:40  16:39 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
14958Sebastian DOBRZANSKI00:19:06.810-141700:06:42.4Under 1825Male83    00:15:00  25:29 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
36Fiona CALLANDERDNS55-64 55-59 Female    00:18:00   Wave 1 (750m)
17053Carlene DAVIDSON00:20:01.645-541100:05:56.450-545Female77    00:15:00  26:42 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
254Alec DAVISON00:09:36.4Wetsuit1 Under 182Male2    00:10:06 Fremantle Triathlon Club12:48 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
10464Murray EDWARDS.00:16:53.965-74800:02:18.770-743Male63Melville Masters  100:18:06  22:31 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
1967Andrea FAZARI00:12:28.110-14500:01:22.3Under 185Female7    00:07:30Tuart Hill Swimming Club 16:37 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
3368Carlie FERGUSON00:13:31.210-141000:02:25.4Under 1810Female13    00:10:00  18:01 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
12073Monique GILKS00:17:17.965-74200:00:13.365-691Female49Fremantle Masters  300:15:30  23:03 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
4474Aaron GILLARD00:14:00.415-24600:04:39.718-242Male22    00:10:45  18:40 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
1375Cody GILLARD00:12:10.225-34200:00:28.425-291Male9    00:10:30  16:13 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
5776Debbie GILLARD00:14:36.145-54200:00:30.950-542Female26    00:13:01  19:28 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
77Hayley GILLARDDNS15-24 18-24 Female    00:11:27   Wave 1 (750m)
70Connor FUTTERDNS10-14 Under 18 Male    00:15:00   Wave 1 (750m)
9979David GRAFTON00:16:48.015-241000:07:27.318-244Male59    00:17:42  22:24 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
84Dana HARRISONDNS10-14 Under 18 Female    00:11:00Arena Swim Club  Wave 1 (750m)
85Tracey HARRISONDNS45-54 45-49 FemaleWestcoast Masters   00:16:00   Wave 1 (750m)
2192Joshua HOFER00:12:45.435-44200:00:19.140-442Male14Beatty Park Masters  100:13:40  17:00 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
8393Jamie HOGAN00:16:07.245-54500:04:19.645-494Male48    00:14:38 Phoenix Triathlon Club21:29 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
794Aaron HOLDING00:11:41.825-341 30-341Male5    00:12:00  15:35 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
3495Kobi-Lee HOLDING00:13:38.825-341 30-341Female14    00:15:00  18:11 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
95101Andy ION00:16:42.845-54700:04:55.250-543Male55    00:15:00  22:17 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
42102Paola ION00:13:56.110-141300:02:50.3Under 1814Female21    00:15:00  18:34 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
80103Joel IRELAND00:16:02.935-44700:03:36.640-444Male45    00:18:00  21:23 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
18181Margaret HALE00:21:19.945-541400:07:14.750-547Female83    00:19:45  28:26 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
18108Neil JOHNSON00:12:26.335-441 40-441Male12    00:10:00  16:35 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
110109Lachlan JONES00:17:04.910-141400:04:40.5Under 1822Male66    00:15:00  22:46 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
11111Daisy KAMMERMANN00:11:59.710-14200:00:53.9Under 182Female4    00:11:00Riverton Aquanauts 15:59 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
6112Thomas KAMMERMANN00:11:20.615-24300:01:59.9Under 184Male4    00:11:00Riverton AquanautsFremantle Triathlon Club15:07 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
36113Gabrielle KEANE00:13:44.810-141200:02:39.0Under 1812Female16    00:18:00Thornlie Swimming Club 18:19 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
Page 1 of 5 (222 items)
[1]2345
fb