Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXII
11 Mar 2018

     

Page 1 of 5 (222 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatMSWA CategoryMSWA CatPosGenderGen PosTeamTeam ResultTeam PosPos In TeamEstTimeSWAclubTWAclubPaceWaveFinish
772
Grace ALCOCK00:15:37.810-141700:04:32.0Under 1819Female3400:15:0020:50 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:15:37.8
373
James ALCOCK00:13:45.510-14600:01:21.1Under 1811Male2100:15:0518:20 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:13:45.5
1394
Hilary ARBER00:18:39.175+175-791Female61Belmont Masters200:16:3024:52 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:18:39.1
405
Lise ASHTON00:13:54.855-64200:00:00.655-592Female19Fremantle Masters100:13:0018:33 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:13:54.8
146
Cheyanne AWFORD00:12:19.310-14300:01:13.5Under 183Female500:13:45Mandurah Swimming Club16:25 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:12:19.3
279
Joe BANDIERA00:13:02.655-64155-591Male1800:12:0017:23 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:13:02.6
9410
Kerry BANDIERA00:16:38.755-64500:02:44.555-594Female4000:15:0022:11 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:16:38.7
3811
Jaye BARNESBY-BUIE00:13:52.415-24200:03:05.2Under 1813Female1700:12:0018:29 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:13:52.4
512
Mathew BECK00:11:11.315-24200:01:50.6Under 183Male300:09:10South Shore Swimming Club14:55 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:11:11.3
114
Sean BECK00:09:20.715-241Under 181Male100:08:44South Shore Swimming Club12:27 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:09:20.7
18516
Mischa BECKETT00:21:34.835-441400:09:08.535-395Male101Superfins Masters400:18:2128:46 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:21:34.8
9017
Robert BECKETT00:16:27.255-64600:03:24.660-643Male54Superfins Masters100:18:0321:56 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:16:27.2
11224
Benjamin BRAY00:17:08.410-141500:04:44.0Under 1823Male6800:17:4522:51 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:17:08.4
10728
Simon BURBIDGE00:16:58.735-44800:04:32.435-394Male6500:17:0022:38 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:16:58.7
11531
Jack BUSCH00:17:13.365-74900:02:38.170-744Male70Fremantle Masters200:17:0022:57 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:17:13.3
5332
Michael BUSHELL00:14:27.725-34400:02:45.930-342Male2800:15:0019:16 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:14:27.7
38
Clark CARLSONDNS45-5445-49Male00:09:14Tuart Hill Swimming ClubWave 1 (750m)
8639
Raphael CHEE00:16:16.645-54600:04:29.045-495Male5100:12:0021:42 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:16:16.6
19645
Norman COCKERTON00:28:57.875+400:12:45.390+1Male10500:14:1438:37 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:28:57.8
356
Alana DENNIS00:10:47.215-24118-241Female100:10:0014:22 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:10:47.2
2057
Lee DENNIS00:12:29.315-24400:03:08.618-241Male1300:11:4016:39 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:12:29.3
14958
Sebastian DOBRZANSKI00:19:06.810-141700:06:42.4Under 1825Male8300:15:0025:29 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:19:06.8
36
Fiona CALLANDERDNS55-6455-59Female00:18:00Wave 1 (750m)
17053
Carlene DAVIDSON00:20:01.645-541100:05:56.450-545Female7700:15:0026:42 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:20:01.6
254
Alec DAVISON00:09:36.4Wetsuit1Under 182Male200:10:06Fremantle Triathlon Club12:48 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:09:36.4
10464
Murray EDWARDS.00:16:53.965-74800:02:18.770-743Male63Melville Masters100:18:0622:31 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:16:53.9
1967
Andrea FAZARI00:12:28.110-14500:01:22.3Under 185Female700:07:30Tuart Hill Swimming Club16:37 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:12:28.1
3368
Carlie FERGUSON00:13:31.210-141000:02:25.4Under 1810Female1300:10:0018:01 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:13:31.2
12073
Monique GILKS00:17:17.965-74200:00:13.365-691Female49Fremantle Masters300:15:3023:03 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:17:17.9
4474
Aaron GILLARD00:14:00.415-24600:04:39.718-242Male2200:10:4518:40 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:14:00.4
1375
Cody GILLARD00:12:10.225-34200:00:28.425-291Male900:10:3016:13 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:12:10.2
5776
Debbie GILLARD00:14:36.145-54200:00:30.950-542Female2600:13:0119:28 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:14:36.1
77
Hayley GILLARDDNS15-2418-24Female00:11:27Wave 1 (750m)
70
Connor FUTTERDNS10-14Under 18Male00:15:00Wave 1 (750m)
9979
David GRAFTON00:16:48.015-241000:07:27.318-244Male5900:17:4222:24 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:16:48.0
84
Dana HARRISONDNS10-14Under 18Female00:11:00Arena Swim ClubWave 1 (750m)
85
Tracey HARRISONDNS45-5445-49FemaleWestcoast Masters00:16:00Wave 1 (750m)
2192
Joshua HOFER00:12:45.435-44200:00:19.140-442Male14Beatty Park Masters100:13:4017:00 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:12:45.4
8393
Jamie HOGAN00:16:07.245-54500:04:19.645-494Male4800:14:38Phoenix Triathlon Club21:29 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:16:07.2
794
Aaron HOLDING00:11:41.825-34130-341Male500:12:0015:35 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:11:41.8
3495
Kobi-Lee HOLDING00:13:38.825-34130-341Female1400:15:0018:11 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:13:38.8
95101
Andy ION00:16:42.845-54700:04:55.250-543Male5500:15:0022:17 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:16:42.8
42102
Paola ION00:13:56.110-141300:02:50.3Under 1814Female2100:15:0018:34 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:13:56.1
80103
Joel IRELAND00:16:02.935-44700:03:36.640-444Male4500:18:0021:23 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:16:02.9
18181
Margaret HALE00:21:19.945-541400:07:14.750-547Female8300:19:4528:26 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:21:19.9
18108
Neil JOHNSON00:12:26.335-44140-441Male1200:10:0016:35 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:12:26.3
110109
Lachlan JONES00:17:04.910-141400:04:40.5Under 1822Male6600:15:0022:46 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:17:04.9
11111
Daisy KAMMERMANN00:11:59.710-14200:00:53.9Under 182Female400:11:00Riverton Aquanauts15:59 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:11:59.7
6112
Thomas KAMMERMANN00:11:20.615-24300:01:59.9Under 184Male400:11:00Riverton AquanautsFremantle Triathlon Club15:07 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:11:20.6
36113
Gabrielle KEANE00:13:44.810-141200:02:39.0Under 1812Female1600:18:00Thornlie Swimming Club18:19 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:13:44.8
Page 1 of 5 (222 items)
   

fb