Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXII
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
11 Mar 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (222 items)
[1]2345
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos *
Time Behind Cat
MSWA Category
MSWA CatPos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos in Team
EstTime
SWAclub
TWAclub
Pace
Wave
1394Hilary ARBER00:18:39.175+1 75-791Female61Belmont Masters  200:16:30  24:52 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
279Joe BANDIERA00:13:02.655-641 55-591Male18    00:12:00  17:23 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
114Sean BECK00:09:20.715-241 Under 181Male1    00:08:44South Shore Swimming Club 12:27 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
3946Debbie COOPER00:13:54.255-641 55-591Female18Swan Hills Masters  100:20:00  18:32 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
254Alec DAVISON00:09:36.4Wetsuit1 Under 182Male2    00:10:06 Fremantle Triathlon Club12:48 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
356Alana DENNIS00:10:47.215-241 18-241Female1    00:10:00  14:22 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
794Aaron HOLDING00:11:41.825-341 30-341Male5    00:12:00  15:35 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
3495Kobi-Lee HOLDING00:13:38.825-341 30-341Female14    00:15:00  18:11 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
1691Lucas HO00:12:24.410-141 Under 185Male11    02:00:00South Shore Swimming Club 16:32 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
18108Neil JOHNSON00:12:26.335-441 40-441Male12    00:10:00  16:35 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
46120Carolyn LANGDON00:14:05.245-541 50-541Female23    00:15:00  18:46 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
4125Jaymie LUTTON00:11:05.810-141 Under 181Female2    02:00:00Tuart Hill Swimming Club 14:47 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
8143Elena NESCI00:11:43.735-441 40-441Female3Claremont Masters  100:11:10  15:38 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
9206Peter TRENCH00:11:47.645-541 45-491Male6    00:11:00  15:43 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
109210Denise VERCOE00:17:04.665-741 70-741Female44Carine Masters  100:15:30  22:46 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
85212John WHEELER00:16:12.575+1 75-791Male50    00:15:22  21:36 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
55219Gregory WILSON00:14:35.265-741 65-691Male30    00:13:45  19:26 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
23207Austin TREZISE00:12:53.810-14200:00:29.4Under 186Male15    00:19:00  17:11 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
32156Natasha PERTWEE00:13:22.335-44200:01:38.640-442Female12    00:14:00 Rockingham Triathlon Club17:49 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
10175Tim ROWBERRY00:11:58.1Wetsuit200:02:21.750-541Male7    00:11:00  15:57 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
59177Ian RUSSELL -BROWN00:14:44.365-74200:00:09.165-692Male33    00:12:55  19:39 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
58184Graham SENDERS00:14:41.755-64200:01:39.155-592Male32Claremont Masters  200:14:01  19:35 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
171127Gale MARTIN00:20:03.075+200:01:23.975-792Female78Claremont Masters  300:20:00  26:44 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
12119James KOMNINOS00:12:08.645-54200:00:21.045-492Male8    00:11:30  16:11 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
187115Ian KENDALL00:21:40.375+200:05:27.875-792Male102    00:18:04  28:53 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
88116Lara KIRKWOOD00:16:24.925-34200:02:46.130-342Female36    00:50:00  21:53 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
11111Daisy KAMMERMANN00:11:59.710-14200:00:53.9Under 182Female4    00:11:00Riverton Aquanauts 15:59 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
2192Joshua HOFER00:12:45.435-44200:00:19.140-442Male14Beatty Park Masters  100:13:40  17:00 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
1375Cody GILLARD00:12:10.225-34200:00:28.425-291Male9    00:10:30  16:13 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
5776Debbie GILLARD00:14:36.145-54200:00:30.950-542Female26    00:13:01  19:28 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
12073Monique GILKS00:17:17.965-74200:00:13.365-691Female49Fremantle Masters  300:15:30  23:03 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
3811Jaye BARNESBY-BUIE00:13:52.415-24200:03:05.2Under 1813Female17    00:12:00  18:29 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
512Mathew BECK00:11:11.315-24200:01:50.6Under 183Male3    00:09:10South Shore Swimming Club 14:55 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
405Lise ASHTON00:13:54.855-64200:00:00.655-592Female19Fremantle Masters  100:13:00  18:33 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
146Cheyanne AWFORD00:12:19.310-14300:01:13.5Under 183Female5    00:13:45Mandurah Swimming Club 16:25 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
10020Chelsea BONATO00:16:50.225-34300:03:11.430-343Female41    00:30:00  22:26 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
6298John HOWES00:14:51.155-64300:01:48.560-641Male34    00:20:01  19:48 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
6112Thomas KAMMERMANN00:11:20.615-24300:01:59.9Under 184Male4    00:11:00Riverton AquanautsFremantle Triathlon Club15:07 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
51118Anton KOMNINOS00:14:19.7Wetsuit300:04:43.3Under 1815Male27    00:18:00  19:06 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
60128Julie MATHESON00:14:48.945-54300:00:43.750-543Female27Beatty Park Masters  200:15:00  19:45 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
186124Yvonne LOVEGROVE00:21:38.975+300:02:59.875-793Female85Armadale Masters  300:19:59  28:51 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
25145Lleyton NORREGAARD00:12:57.010-14300:00:32.6Under 187Male16    00:15:00Maida Vale Masters 17:16 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
66132Doug MCIVOR00:15:05.365-74300:00:30.165-693Male37Leeming Masters  100:15:00  20:07 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
64170Marty RICHARDSON00:14:53.835-44300:02:27.535-391Male36    00:45:00  19:51 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
15155Jeremy PEREY00:12:22.225-34300:00:40.425-292Male10    00:15:00  16:29 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
47161Slobodan PUPOVAC00:14:15.045-54300:02:27.450-542Male24    00:13:45  19:00 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
43163Lily RABL00:13:57.515-24300:03:10.3Under 1815Female22    00:14:00York 18:36 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
138165Barbara READ00:18:34.665-74300:01:30.065-692Female60    00:17:02  24:46 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
41167Jeannette REIN00:13:55.655-64300:00:01.460-641Female20Mandurah Masters  100:21:01  18:34 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
1921115Charles RENNER00:21:51.975+300:05:39.485-891Male103Melville Masters  200:20:00  29:09 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
Page 1 of 5 (222 items)
[1]2345
fb