Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXII
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
11 Mar 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (222 items)
[1]2345
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time *
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
MSWA Category
MSWA CatPos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos in Team
EstTime
SWAclub
TWAclub
Pace
Wave
114Sean BECK00:09:20.715-241 Under 181Male1    00:08:44South Shore Swimming Club 12:27 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
254Alec DAVISON00:09:36.4Wetsuit1 Under 182Male2    00:10:06 Fremantle Triathlon Club12:48 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
356Alana DENNIS00:10:47.215-241 18-241Female1    00:10:00  14:22 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
4125Jaymie LUTTON00:11:05.810-141 Under 181Female2    02:00:00Tuart Hill Swimming Club 14:47 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
512Mathew BECK00:11:11.315-24200:01:50.6Under 183Male3    00:09:10South Shore Swimming Club 14:55 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
6112Thomas KAMMERMANN00:11:20.615-24300:01:59.9Under 184Male4    00:11:00Riverton AquanautsFremantle Triathlon Club15:07 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
794Aaron HOLDING00:11:41.825-341 30-341Male5    00:12:00  15:35 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
8143Elena NESCI00:11:43.735-441 40-441Female3Claremont Masters  100:11:10  15:38 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
9206Peter TRENCH00:11:47.645-541 45-491Male6    00:11:00  15:43 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
10175Tim ROWBERRY00:11:58.1Wetsuit200:02:21.750-541Male7    00:11:00  15:57 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
11111Daisy KAMMERMANN00:11:59.710-14200:00:53.9Under 182Female4    00:11:00Riverton Aquanauts 15:59 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
12119James KOMNINOS00:12:08.645-54200:00:21.045-492Male8    00:11:30  16:11 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
1375Cody GILLARD00:12:10.225-34200:00:28.425-291Male9    00:10:30  16:13 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
146Cheyanne AWFORD00:12:19.310-14300:01:13.5Under 183Female5    00:13:45Mandurah Swimming Club 16:25 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
15155Jeremy PEREY00:12:22.225-34300:00:40.425-292Male10    00:15:00  16:29 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
1691Lucas HO00:12:24.410-141 Under 185Male11    02:00:00South Shore Swimming Club 16:32 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
17196Kai SPENCER00:12:25.510-14400:01:19.7Under 184Female6    00:11:30South Lake Dolphins 16:34 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
18108Neil JOHNSON00:12:26.335-441 40-441Male12    00:10:00  16:35 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
1967Andrea FAZARI00:12:28.110-14500:01:22.3Under 185Female7    00:07:30Tuart Hill Swimming Club 16:37 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
2057Lee DENNIS00:12:29.315-24400:03:08.618-241Male13    00:11:40  16:39 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
2192Joshua HOFER00:12:45.435-44200:00:19.140-442Male14Beatty Park Masters  100:13:40  17:00 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
22197Julia STAMPALIA00:12:52.110-14600:01:46.3Under 186Female8    00:15:00South Lake Dolphins 17:09 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
23207Austin TREZISE00:12:53.810-14200:00:29.4Under 186Male15    00:19:00  17:11 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
2450Ella CRUICKSHANK00:12:54.610-14700:01:48.8Under 187Female9    00:25:00  17:12 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
25145Lleyton NORREGAARD00:12:57.010-14300:00:32.6Under 187Male16    00:15:00Maida Vale Masters 17:16 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
26126Rocco MACRI00:13:00.510-14400:00:36.1Under 188Male17    00:18:10  17:20 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
279Joe BANDIERA00:13:02.655-641 55-591Male18    00:12:00  17:23 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
28221Noah WILSON00:13:05.715-24500:03:45.0Under 189Male19    00:12:29  17:27 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
29157Kirsten PETTERSON00:13:12.210-14800:02:06.4Under 188Female10    00:20:00  17:36 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
30117Tahlia KITSON00:13:17.010-14900:02:11.2Under 189Female11    00:12:00South Shore Swimming Club 17:42 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
31138Zander MOSTERT00:13:19.910-14500:00:55.5Under 1810Male20    00:15:00 EFS Triathlon Club17:46 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
32156Natasha PERTWEE00:13:22.335-44200:01:38.640-442Female12    00:14:00 Rockingham Triathlon Club17:49 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
3368Carlie FERGUSON00:13:31.210-141000:02:25.4Under 1810Female13    00:10:00  18:01 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
3495Kobi-Lee HOLDING00:13:38.825-341 30-341Female14    00:15:00  18:11 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
3588Olivia HAYNES00:13:43.010-141100:02:37.2Under 1811Female15    00:20:00  18:17 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
36113Gabrielle KEANE00:13:44.810-141200:02:39.0Under 1812Female16    00:18:00Thornlie Swimming Club 18:19 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
373James ALCOCK00:13:45.510-14600:01:21.1Under 1811Male21    00:15:05  18:20 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
3811Jaye BARNESBY-BUIE00:13:52.415-24200:03:05.2Under 1813Female17    00:12:00  18:29 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
3946Debbie COOPER00:13:54.255-641 55-591Female18Swan Hills Masters  100:20:00  18:32 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
405Lise ASHTON00:13:54.855-64200:00:00.655-592Female19Fremantle Masters  100:13:00  18:33 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
41167Jeannette REIN00:13:55.655-64300:00:01.460-641Female20Mandurah Masters  100:21:01  18:34 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
42102Paola ION00:13:56.110-141300:02:50.3Under 1814Female21    00:15:00  18:34 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
43163Lily RABL00:13:57.515-24300:03:10.3Under 1815Female22    00:14:00York 18:36 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
4474Aaron GILLARD00:14:00.415-24600:04:39.718-242Male22    00:10:45  18:40 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
45193Jonathan SMIRK00:14:01.610-14700:01:37.2Under 1812Male23    00:16:00  18:42 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
46120Carolyn LANGDON00:14:05.245-541 50-541Female23    00:15:00  18:46 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
47161Slobodan PUPOVAC00:14:15.045-54300:02:27.450-542Male24    00:13:45  19:00 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
48178Raymond SALES00:14:15.110-14800:01:50.7Under 1813Male25    00:25:00  19:00 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
49214Emily WHITE00:14:15.110-141400:03:09.3Under 1816Female24    00:24:28  19:00 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
50224Zane WILSON00:14:18.015-24700:04:57.3Under 1814Male26    00:13:09  19:04 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
Page 1 of 5 (222 items)
[1]2345
fb