Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXII
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
11 Mar 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (222 items)
[1]2345
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
MSWA Category
MSWA CatPos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos in Team
EstTime
SWAclub
TWAclub *
Pace
Wave
160444Barry DE JONG00:19:33.355-641100:06:30.755-597Male89    00:30:00  26:04 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
150462Victoria DOLAN00:19:09.325-34700:05:30.530-346Female67    00:55:01  25:32 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
1931Michael ADLEY00:22:39.815-241500:13:19.118-249Male104    00:30:00  30:13 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
772Grace ALCOCK00:15:37.810-141700:04:32.0Under 1819Female34    00:15:00  20:50 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
373James ALCOCK00:13:45.510-14600:01:21.1Under 1811Male21    00:15:05  18:20 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
1394Hilary ARBER00:18:39.175+1 75-791Female61Belmont Masters  200:16:30  24:52 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
405Lise ASHTON00:13:54.855-64200:00:00.655-592Female19Fremantle Masters  100:13:00  18:33 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
146Cheyanne AWFORD00:12:19.310-14300:01:13.5Under 183Female5    00:13:45Mandurah Swimming Club 16:25 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
1187Emily BAKER00:17:16.125-34500:03:37.325-292Female47    00:20:00  23:01 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
8Norman BAKERDNS45-54 45-49 Male    00:27:00   Wave 2 (750m)
279Joe BANDIERA00:13:02.655-641 55-591Male18    00:12:00  17:23 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
9410Kerry BANDIERA00:16:38.755-64500:02:44.555-594Female40    00:15:00  22:11 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
3811Jaye BARNESBY-BUIE00:13:52.415-24200:03:05.2Under 1813Female17    00:12:00  18:29 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
512Mathew BECK00:11:11.315-24200:01:50.6Under 183Male3    00:09:10South Shore Swimming Club 14:55 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
15413Paula BECK00:19:22.145-54900:05:16.945-496Female68    00:20:00  25:49 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
114Sean BECK00:09:20.715-241 Under 181Male1    00:08:44South Shore Swimming Club 12:27 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
18516Mischa BECKETT00:21:34.835-441400:09:08.535-395Male101Superfins Masters  400:18:21  28:46 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
9017Robert BECKETT00:16:27.255-64600:03:24.660-643Male54Superfins Masters  100:18:03  21:56 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
7818Matthew BENDALL00:15:46.335-44600:03:20.035-393Male44Armadale Masters  100:25:00  21:01 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
17219Ria BENNELL00:20:21.535-441300:08:37.835-397Female79    00:38:31  27:08 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
10020Chelsea BONATO00:16:50.225-34300:03:11.430-343Female41    00:30:00  22:26 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
18921Julie BOSTON00:21:43.055-641200:07:48.855-598Female87    00:30:00  28:57 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
19122Indiya BOSTON-BUDD00:21:47.215-241300:11:00.018-2410Female89    00:30:00  29:02 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
15523Elaine BOURNE00:19:23.665-74400:02:19.065-693Female69Maida Vale Masters  100:20:07  25:51 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
11224Benjamin BRAY00:17:08.410-141500:04:44.0Under 1823Male68    00:17:45  22:51 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
16225Olwyn BROWN00:19:36.665-74500:02:32.070-742Female73Beatty Park Masters  300:30:16  26:08 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
7926Claire BROWTON00:16:00.915-24600:05:13.718-244Female35    00:25:00  21:21 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
19427Barbara BUCHANAN00:23:31.165-74700:06:26.565-694Female90Riverton Masters  200:23:23  31:21 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
10728Simon BURBIDGE00:16:58.735-44800:04:32.435-394Male65    00:17:00  22:38 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
10229Greg BURBRIDGE00:16:52.210-141300:04:27.8Under 1821Male61    00:50:00  22:29 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
15230Mike BURBRIDGE00:19:13.745-541200:07:26.150-545Male85    00:50:00  25:38 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
11531Jack BUSCH00:17:13.365-74900:02:38.170-744Male70Fremantle Masters  200:17:00  22:57 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
5332Michael BUSHELL00:14:27.725-34400:02:45.930-342Male28    00:15:00  19:16 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
10333Michael BUTCHER00:16:52.645-54800:05:05.045-496Male62    02:00:00  22:30 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
13335Tanya BUTCHER00:18:04.645-54800:03:59.445-495Female57    02:00:00  24:06 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
36Fiona CALLANDERDNS55-64 55-59 Female    00:18:00   Wave 1 (750m)
6337Cooper CAMPBELL00:14:53.010-141000:02:28.6Under 1818Male35    00:30:00  19:50 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
38Clark CARLSONDNS45-54 45-49 Male    00:09:14Tuart Hill Swimming Club  Wave 1 (750m)
8639Raphael CHEE00:16:16.645-54600:04:29.045-495Male51    00:12:00  21:42 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
10140Derryn CLARKSON00:16:51.425-34700:05:09.625-295Male60    00:20:02  22:28 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
41Cameron CLOHESSYDNS25-34 25-29 Male    00:25:00   Wave 2 (750m)
12842Patrick CLOHESSY00:17:28.965-741000:02:53.765-696Male74    00:24:00  23:18 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
43Patrick CLOHESSYDNS65-74 65-69 Male    00:25:00   Wave 2 (750m)
12244Penny CLOHESSY00:17:20.635-44500:05:36.935-393Female50    00:24:00  23:07 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
19645Norman COCKERTON00:28:57.875+400:12:45.390+1Male105    00:14:14  38:37 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
3946Debbie COOPER00:13:54.255-641 55-591Female18Swan Hills Masters  100:20:00  18:32 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
7247Isabella COUBROUGH00:15:16.110-141600:04:10.3Under 1818Female33    00:20:00Saint Hildas 20:21 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
48Zachary COUBROUGHDNS15-24 Under 18 Male    00:20:00   Wave 2 (750m)
49Max CRANEDNS35-44 35-39 Female    00:50:00   Wave 2 (750m)
2450Ella CRUICKSHANK00:12:54.610-14700:01:48.8Under 187Female9    00:25:00  17:12 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
Page 1 of 5 (222 items)
[1]2345
fb