Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXII
11 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
250m Try-It
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (222 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
MSWA Category
MSWA CatPos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
EstTime
SWAclub
TWAclub
Pace
Wave
Finish
14
6
Cheyanne AWFORD
Cheyanne AWFORD #6
Female 10-14
00:12:19.3
00:12:19.3
3
(5)
10-14
3
00:01:13.5
Under 18
3
Female
5
00:13:45
Mandurah Swimming Club
16:25 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:12:19.3
118
7
Emily BAKER
Emily BAKER #7
Female 25-34
00:17:16.1
00:17:16.1
5
(47)
25-34
5
00:03:37.3
25-29
2
Female
47
00:20:00
23:01 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:17:16.1
8
Norman BAKER
Norman BAKER #8
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
45-49
Male
00:27:00
Wave 2 (750m)
27
9
Joe BANDIERA
Joe BANDIERA #9
Male 55-64
00:13:02.6
00:13:02.6
1
(18)
55-64
1
55-59
1
Male
18
00:12:00
17:23 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:13:02.6
94
10
Kerry BANDIERA
Kerry BANDIERA #10
Female 55-64
00:16:38.7
00:16:38.7
5
(40)
55-64
5
00:02:44.5
55-59
4
Female
40
00:15:00
22:11 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:16:38.7
38
11
Jaye BARNESBY-BUIE
Jaye BARNESBY-BUIE #11
Female 15-24
00:13:52.4
00:13:52.4
2
(17)
15-24
2
00:03:05.2
Under 18
13
Female
17
00:12:00
18:29 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:13:52.4
5
12
Mathew BECK
Mathew BECK #12
Male 15-24
00:11:11.3
00:11:11.3
2
(3)
15-24
2
00:01:50.6
Under 18
3
Male
3
00:09:10
South Shore Swimming Club
14:55 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:11:11.3
154
13
Paula BECK
Paula BECK #13
Female 45-54
00:19:22.1
00:19:22.1
9
(68)
45-54
9
00:05:16.9
45-49
6
Female
68
00:20:00
25:49 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:19:22.1
1
14
Sean BECK
Sean BECK #14
Male 15-24
00:09:20.7
00:09:20.7
1
(1)
15-24
1
Under 18
1
Male
1
00:08:44
South Shore Swimming Club
12:27 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:09:20.7
160
444
Barry DE JONG
Barry DE JONG #444
Male 55-64
00:19:33.3
00:19:33.3
11
(89)
55-64
11
00:06:30.7
55-59
7
Male
89
00:30:00
26:04 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:19:33.3
150
462
Victoria DOLAN
Victoria DOLAN #462
Female 25-34
00:19:09.3
00:19:09.3
7
(67)
25-34
7
00:05:30.5
30-34
6
Female
67
00:55:01
25:32 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:19:09.3
193
1
Michael ADLEY
Michael ADLEY #1
Male 15-24
00:22:39.8
00:22:39.8
15
(104)
15-24
15
00:13:19.1
18-24
9
Male
104
00:30:00
30:13 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:22:39.8
77
2
Grace ALCOCK
Grace ALCOCK #2
Female 10-14
00:15:37.8
00:15:37.8
17
(34)
10-14
17
00:04:32.0
Under 18
19
Female
34
00:15:00
20:50 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:15:37.8
37
3
James ALCOCK
James ALCOCK #3
Male 10-14
00:13:45.5
00:13:45.5
6
(21)
10-14
6
00:01:21.1
Under 18
11
Male
21
00:15:05
18:20 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:13:45.5
172
19
Ria BENNELL
Ria BENNELL #19
Female 35-44
00:20:21.5
00:20:21.5
13
(79)
35-44
13
00:08:37.8
35-39
7
Female
79
00:38:31
27:08 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:20:21.5
100
20
Chelsea BONATO
Chelsea BONATO #20
Female 25-34
00:16:50.2
00:16:50.2
3
(41)
25-34
3
00:03:11.4
30-34
3
Female
41
00:30:00
22:26 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:16:50.2
189
21
Julie BOSTON
Julie BOSTON #21
Female 55-64
00:21:43.0
00:21:43.0
12
(87)
55-64
12
00:07:48.8
55-59
8
Female
87
00:30:00
28:57 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:21:43.0
191
22
Indiya BOSTON-BUDD
Indiya BOSTON-BUDD #22
Female 15-24
00:21:47.2
00:21:47.2
13
(89)
15-24
13
00:11:00.0
18-24
10
Female
89
00:30:00
29:02 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:21:47.2
112
24
Benjamin BRAY
Benjamin BRAY #24
Male 10-14
00:17:08.4
00:17:08.4
15
(68)
10-14
15
00:04:44.0
Under 18
23
Male
68
00:17:45
22:51 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:17:08.4
79
26
Claire BROWTON
Claire BROWTON #26
Female 15-24
00:16:00.9
00:16:00.9
6
(35)
15-24
6
00:05:13.7
18-24
4
Female
35
00:25:00
21:21 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:16:00.9
107
28
Simon BURBIDGE
Simon BURBIDGE #28
Male 35-44
00:16:58.7
00:16:58.7
8
(65)
35-44
8
00:04:32.4
35-39
4
Male
65
00:17:00
22:38 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:16:58.7
102
29
Greg BURBRIDGE
Greg BURBRIDGE #29
Male 10-14
00:16:52.2
00:16:52.2
13
(61)
10-14
13
00:04:27.8
Under 18
21
Male
61
00:50:00
22:29 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:16:52.2
152
30
Mike BURBRIDGE
Mike BURBRIDGE #30
Male 45-54
00:19:13.7
00:19:13.7
12
(85)
45-54
12
00:07:26.1
50-54
5
Male
85
00:50:00
25:38 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:19:13.7
53
32
Michael BUSHELL
Michael BUSHELL #32
Male 25-34
00:14:27.7
00:14:27.7
4
(28)
25-34
4
00:02:45.9
30-34
2
Male
28
00:15:00
19:16 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:14:27.7
103
33
Michael BUTCHER
Michael BUTCHER #33
Male 45-54
00:16:52.6
00:16:52.6
8
(62)
45-54
8
00:05:05.0
45-49
6
Male
62
02:00:00
22:30 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:16:52.6
133
35
Tanya BUTCHER
Tanya BUTCHER #35
Female 45-54
00:18:04.6
00:18:04.6
8
(57)
45-54
8
00:03:59.4
45-49
5
Female
57
02:00:00
24:06 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:18:04.6
36
Fiona CALLANDER
Fiona CALLANDER #36
Female 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
55-59
Female
00:18:00
Wave 1 (750m)
63
37
Cooper CAMPBELL
Cooper CAMPBELL #37
Male 10-14
00:14:53.0
00:14:53.0
10
(35)
10-14
10
00:02:28.6
Under 18
18
Male
35
00:30:00
19:50 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:14:53.0
38
Clark CARLSON
Clark CARLSON #38
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
45-49
Male
00:09:14
Tuart Hill Swimming Club
Wave 1 (750m)
86
39
Raphael CHEE
Raphael CHEE #39
Male 45-54
00:16:16.6
00:16:16.6
6
(51)
45-54
6
00:04:29.0
45-49
5
Male
51
00:12:00
21:42 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:16:16.6
101
40
Derryn CLARKSON
Derryn CLARKSON #40
Male 25-34
00:16:51.4
00:16:51.4
7
(60)
25-34
7
00:05:09.6
25-29
5
Male
60
00:20:02
22:28 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:16:51.4
41
Cameron CLOHESSY
Cameron CLOHESSY #41
Male 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
25-29
Male
00:25:00
Wave 2 (750m)
128
42
Patrick CLOHESSY
Patrick CLOHESSY #42
Male 65-74
00:17:28.9
00:17:28.9
10
(74)
65-74
10
00:02:53.7
65-69
6
Male
74
00:24:00
23:18 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:17:28.9
43
Patrick CLOHESSY
Patrick CLOHESSY #43
Male 65-74
DNS
DNS
65-74
65-69
Male
00:25:00
Wave 2 (750m)
122
44
Penny CLOHESSY
Penny CLOHESSY #44
Female 35-44
00:17:20.6
00:17:20.6
5
(50)
35-44
5
00:05:36.9
35-39
3
Female
50
00:24:00
23:07 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:17:20.6
196
45
Norman COCKERTON
Norman COCKERTON #45
Male 75+
00:28:57.8
00:28:57.8
4
(105)
75+
4
00:12:45.3
90+
1
Male
105
00:14:14
38:37 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:28:57.8
72
47
Isabella COUBROUGH
Isabella COUBROUGH #47
Female 10-14
00:15:16.1
00:15:16.1
16
(33)
10-14
16
00:04:10.3
Under 18
18
Female
33
00:20:00
Saint Hildas
20:21 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:15:16.1
48
Zachary COUBROUGH
Zachary COUBROUGH #48
Male 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
Under 18
Male
00:20:00
Wave 2 (750m)
49
Max CRANE
Max CRANE #49
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
35-39
Female
00:50:00
Wave 2 (750m)
24
50
Ella CRUICKSHANK
Ella CRUICKSHANK #50
Female 10-14
00:12:54.6
00:12:54.6
7
(9)
10-14
7
00:01:48.8
Under 18
7
Female
9
00:25:00
17:12 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:12:54.6
168
51
Tony CURRY
Tony CURRY #51
Male 55-64
00:19:55.6
00:19:55.6
12
(93)
55-64
12
00:06:53.0
55-59
8
Male
93
00:21:00
26:34 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:19:55.6
143
52
Genevieve CURTIN
Genevieve CURTIN #52
Female 55-64
00:18:55.2
00:18:55.2
8
(63)
55-64
8
00:05:01.0
55-59
6
Female
63
00:25:00
25:13 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:18:55.2
170
53
Carlene DAVIDSON
Carlene DAVIDSON #53
Female 45-54
00:20:01.6
00:20:01.6
11
(77)
45-54
11
00:05:56.4
50-54
5
Female
77
00:15:00
26:42 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:20:01.6
2
54
Alec DAVISON
Alec DAVISON #54
Male Wetsuit
00:09:36.4
00:09:36.4
1
(2)
Wetsuit
1
Under 18
2
Male
2
00:10:06
Fremantle Triathlon Club
12:48 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:09:36.4
166
55
Carole DE BARRE
Carole DE BARRE #55
Female 55-64
00:19:50.7
00:19:50.7
10
(75)
55-64
10
00:05:56.5
55-59
7
Female
75
00:30:00
26:27 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:19:50.7
3
56
Alana DENNIS
Alana DENNIS #56
Female 15-24
00:10:47.2
00:10:47.2
1
(1)
15-24
1
18-24
1
Female
1
00:10:00
14:22 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:10:47.2
20
57
Lee DENNIS
Lee DENNIS #57
Male 15-24
00:12:29.3
00:12:29.3
4
(13)
15-24
4
00:03:08.6
18-24
1
Male
13
00:11:40
16:39 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:12:29.3
149
58
Sebastian DOBRZANSKI
Sebastian DOBRZANSKI #58
Male 10-14
00:19:06.8
00:19:06.8
17
(83)
10-14
17
00:06:42.4
Under 18
25
Male
83
00:15:00
25:29 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:19:06.8
84
59
Andrew DUFFIELD
Andrew DUFFIELD #59
Male 15-24
00:16:09.2
00:16:09.2
9
(49)
15-24
9
00:06:48.5
18-24
3
Male
49
00:25:00
21:32 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:16:09.2
175
60
Valda DUFFIELD
Valda DUFFIELD #60
Male 45-54
00:20:32.5
00:20:32.5
14
(94)
45-54
14
00:08:44.9
50-54
7
Male
94
00:45:00
27:23 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:20:32.5
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (222 items)