Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXII
11 Mar 2018

     
     

Page 1 of 5 (222 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosTime Behind CatMSWA CategoryMSWA CatPosGenderGen PosTeamTeam ResultTeam PosPos In TeamEstTimeSWAclubTWAclubPaceWaveFinish
146
Cheyanne AWFORDCheyanne AWFORD
#6 Female 10-14
00:12:19.300:12:19.33
(5)
10-14300:01:13.5Under 183Female500:13:45Mandurah Swimming Club16:25 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:12:19.3
1187
Emily BAKEREmily BAKER
#7 Female 25-34
00:17:16.100:17:16.15
(47)
25-34500:03:37.325-292Female4700:20:0023:01 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:17:16.1
8
Norman BAKERNorman BAKER
#8 Male 45-54
DNSDNS45-5445-49Male00:27:00Wave 2 (750m)
279
Joe BANDIERAJoe BANDIERA
#9 Male 55-64
00:13:02.600:13:02.61
(18)
55-64155-591Male1800:12:0017:23 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:13:02.6
9410
Kerry BANDIERAKerry BANDIERA
#10 Female 55-64
00:16:38.700:16:38.75
(40)
55-64500:02:44.555-594Female4000:15:0022:11 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:16:38.7
3811
Jaye BARNESBY-BUIEJaye BARNESBY-BUIE
#11 Female 15-24
00:13:52.400:13:52.42
(17)
15-24200:03:05.2Under 1813Female1700:12:0018:29 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:13:52.4
512
Mathew BECKMathew BECK
#12 Male 15-24
00:11:11.300:11:11.32
(3)
15-24200:01:50.6Under 183Male300:09:10South Shore Swimming Club14:55 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:11:11.3
15413
Paula BECKPaula BECK
#13 Female 45-54
00:19:22.100:19:22.19
(68)
45-54900:05:16.945-496Female6800:20:0025:49 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:19:22.1
114
Sean BECKSean BECK
#14 Male 15-24
00:09:20.700:09:20.71
(1)
15-241Under 181Male100:08:44South Shore Swimming Club12:27 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:09:20.7
160444
Barry DE JONGBarry DE JONG
#444 Male 55-64
00:19:33.300:19:33.311
(89)
55-641100:06:30.755-597Male8900:30:0026:04 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:19:33.3
150462
Victoria DOLANVictoria DOLAN
#462 Female 25-34
00:19:09.300:19:09.37
(67)
25-34700:05:30.530-346Female6700:55:0125:32 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:19:09.3
1931
Michael ADLEYMichael ADLEY
#1 Male 15-24
00:22:39.800:22:39.815
(104)
15-241500:13:19.118-249Male10400:30:0030:13 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:22:39.8
772
Grace ALCOCKGrace ALCOCK
#2 Female 10-14
00:15:37.800:15:37.817
(34)
10-141700:04:32.0Under 1819Female3400:15:0020:50 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:15:37.8
373
James ALCOCKJames ALCOCK
#3 Male 10-14
00:13:45.500:13:45.56
(21)
10-14600:01:21.1Under 1811Male2100:15:0518:20 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:13:45.5
17219
Ria BENNELLRia BENNELL
#19 Female 35-44
00:20:21.500:20:21.513
(79)
35-441300:08:37.835-397Female7900:38:3127:08 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:20:21.5
10020
Chelsea BONATOChelsea BONATO
#20 Female 25-34
00:16:50.200:16:50.23
(41)
25-34300:03:11.430-343Female4100:30:0022:26 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:16:50.2
18921
Julie BOSTONJulie BOSTON
#21 Female 55-64
00:21:43.000:21:43.012
(87)
55-641200:07:48.855-598Female8700:30:0028:57 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:21:43.0
19122
Indiya BOSTON-BUDDIndiya BOSTON-BUDD
#22 Female 15-24
00:21:47.200:21:47.213
(89)
15-241300:11:00.018-2410Female8900:30:0029:02 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:21:47.2
11224
Benjamin BRAYBenjamin BRAY
#24 Male 10-14
00:17:08.400:17:08.415
(68)
10-141500:04:44.0Under 1823Male6800:17:4522:51 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:17:08.4
7926
Claire BROWTONClaire BROWTON
#26 Female 15-24
00:16:00.900:16:00.96
(35)
15-24600:05:13.718-244Female3500:25:0021:21 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:16:00.9
10728
Simon BURBIDGESimon BURBIDGE
#28 Male 35-44
00:16:58.700:16:58.78
(65)
35-44800:04:32.435-394Male6500:17:0022:38 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:16:58.7
10229
Greg BURBRIDGEGreg BURBRIDGE
#29 Male 10-14
00:16:52.200:16:52.213
(61)
10-141300:04:27.8Under 1821Male6100:50:0022:29 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:16:52.2
15230
Mike BURBRIDGEMike BURBRIDGE
#30 Male 45-54
00:19:13.700:19:13.712
(85)
45-541200:07:26.150-545Male8500:50:0025:38 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:19:13.7
5332
Michael BUSHELLMichael BUSHELL
#32 Male 25-34
00:14:27.700:14:27.74
(28)
25-34400:02:45.930-342Male2800:15:0019:16 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:14:27.7
10333
Michael BUTCHERMichael BUTCHER
#33 Male 45-54
00:16:52.600:16:52.68
(62)
45-54800:05:05.045-496Male6202:00:0022:30 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:16:52.6
13335
Tanya BUTCHERTanya BUTCHER
#35 Female 45-54
00:18:04.600:18:04.68
(57)
45-54800:03:59.445-495Female5702:00:0024:06 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:18:04.6
36
Fiona CALLANDERFiona CALLANDER
#36 Female 55-64
DNSDNS55-6455-59Female00:18:00Wave 1 (750m)
6337
Cooper CAMPBELLCooper CAMPBELL
#37 Male 10-14
00:14:53.000:14:53.010
(35)
10-141000:02:28.6Under 1818Male3500:30:0019:50 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:14:53.0
38
Clark CARLSONClark CARLSON
#38 Male 45-54
DNSDNS45-5445-49Male00:09:14Tuart Hill Swimming ClubWave 1 (750m)
8639
Raphael CHEERaphael CHEE
#39 Male 45-54
00:16:16.600:16:16.66
(51)
45-54600:04:29.045-495Male5100:12:0021:42 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:16:16.6
10140
Derryn CLARKSONDerryn CLARKSON
#40 Male 25-34
00:16:51.400:16:51.47
(60)
25-34700:05:09.625-295Male6000:20:0222:28 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:16:51.4
41
Cameron CLOHESSYCameron CLOHESSY
#41 Male 25-34
DNSDNS25-3425-29Male00:25:00Wave 2 (750m)
12842
Patrick CLOHESSYPatrick CLOHESSY
#42 Male 65-74
00:17:28.900:17:28.910
(74)
65-741000:02:53.765-696Male7400:24:0023:18 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:17:28.9
43
Patrick CLOHESSYPatrick CLOHESSY
#43 Male 65-74
DNSDNS65-7465-69Male00:25:00Wave 2 (750m)
12244
Penny CLOHESSYPenny CLOHESSY
#44 Female 35-44
00:17:20.600:17:20.65
(50)
35-44500:05:36.935-393Female5000:24:0023:07 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:17:20.6
19645
Norman COCKERTONNorman COCKERTON
#45 Male 75+
00:28:57.800:28:57.84
(105)
75+400:12:45.390+1Male10500:14:1438:37 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:28:57.8
7247
Isabella COUBROUGHIsabella COUBROUGH
#47 Female 10-14
00:15:16.100:15:16.116
(33)
10-141600:04:10.3Under 1818Female3300:20:00Saint Hildas20:21 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:15:16.1
48
Zachary COUBROUGHZachary COUBROUGH
#48 Male 15-24
DNSDNS15-24Under 18Male00:20:00Wave 2 (750m)
49
Max CRANEMax CRANE
#49 Female 35-44
DNSDNS35-4435-39Female00:50:00Wave 2 (750m)
2450
Ella CRUICKSHANKElla CRUICKSHANK
#50 Female 10-14
00:12:54.600:12:54.67
(9)
10-14700:01:48.8Under 187Female900:25:0017:12 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:12:54.6
16851
Tony CURRYTony CURRY
#51 Male 55-64
00:19:55.600:19:55.612
(93)
55-641200:06:53.055-598Male9300:21:0026:34 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:19:55.6
14352
Genevieve CURTINGenevieve CURTIN
#52 Female 55-64
00:18:55.200:18:55.28
(63)
55-64800:05:01.055-596Female6300:25:0025:13 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:18:55.2
17053
Carlene DAVIDSONCarlene DAVIDSON
#53 Female 45-54
00:20:01.600:20:01.611
(77)
45-541100:05:56.450-545Female7700:15:0026:42 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:20:01.6
254
Alec DAVISONAlec DAVISON
#54 Male Wetsuit
00:09:36.400:09:36.41
(2)
Wetsuit1Under 182Male200:10:06Fremantle Triathlon Club12:48 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:09:36.4
16655
Carole DE BARRECarole DE BARRE
#55 Female 55-64
00:19:50.700:19:50.710
(75)
55-641000:05:56.555-597Female7500:30:0026:27 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:19:50.7
356
Alana DENNISAlana DENNIS
#56 Female 15-24
00:10:47.200:10:47.21
(1)
15-24118-241Female100:10:0014:22 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:10:47.2
2057
Lee DENNISLee DENNIS
#57 Male 15-24
00:12:29.300:12:29.34
(13)
15-24400:03:08.618-241Male1300:11:4016:39 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:12:29.3
14958
Sebastian DOBRZANSKISebastian DOBRZANSKI
#58 Male 10-14
00:19:06.800:19:06.817
(83)
10-141700:06:42.4Under 1825Male8300:15:0025:29 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:19:06.8
8459
Andrew DUFFIELDAndrew DUFFIELD
#59 Male 15-24
00:16:09.200:16:09.29
(49)
15-24900:06:48.518-243Male4900:25:0021:32 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:16:09.2
17560
Valda DUFFIELDValda DUFFIELD
#60 Male 45-54
00:20:32.500:20:32.514
(94)
45-541400:08:44.950-547Male9400:45:0027:23 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:20:32.5
Page 1 of 5 (222 items)
   

fb