Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXII
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
11 Mar 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (222 items)
[1]2345
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
MSWA Category
MSWA CatPos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos in Team
EstTime
SWAclub
TWAclub
Pace *
Wave
8Norman BAKERDNS45-54 45-49 Male    00:27:00   Wave 2 (750m)
36Fiona CALLANDERDNS55-64 55-59 Female    00:18:00   Wave 1 (750m)
38Clark CARLSONDNS45-54 45-49 Male    00:09:14Tuart Hill Swimming Club  Wave 1 (750m)
41Cameron CLOHESSYDNS25-34 25-29 Male    00:25:00   Wave 2 (750m)
43Patrick CLOHESSYDNS65-74 65-69 Male    00:25:00   Wave 2 (750m)
48Zachary COUBROUGHDNS15-24 Under 18 Male    00:20:00   Wave 2 (750m)
49Max CRANEDNS35-44 35-39 Female    00:50:00   Wave 2 (750m)
61Kirralee DYKEDNS35-44 35-39 Female    00:20:00   Wave 2 (750m)
63Merrilee EDGARDNS35-44 40-44 Female    00:45:01   Wave 2 (750m)
70Connor FUTTERDNS10-14 Under 18 Male    00:15:00   Wave 1 (750m)
71Jenny GAUNTDNS35-44 35-39 Female    00:35:00   Wave 2 (750m)
77Hayley GILLARDDNS15-24 18-24 Female    00:11:27   Wave 1 (750m)
80Holly GRANTDNS25-34 25-29 Female    00:23:21   Wave 2 (750m)
82Tiffany HANCYDNS35-44 35-39 Female    00:30:00   Wave 2 (750m)
83Elizabeth HARRISDNS25-34 30-34 Female    00:30:00   Wave 2 (750m)
84Dana HARRISONDNS10-14 Under 18 Female    00:11:00Arena Swim Club  Wave 1 (750m)
85Tracey HARRISONDNS45-54 45-49 FemaleWestcoast Masters   00:16:00   Wave 1 (750m)
99Elizabeth HRUBYDNS35-44 40-44 Female    00:40:00   Wave 2 (750m)
147Roslyn O'CONNELLDNS45-54 45-49 Female    00:20:00   Wave 2 (750m)
148Nino ODORISIODNS45-54 45-49 Male    02:00:00   Wave 2 (750m)
149Sienna ODORISIODNS10-14 Under 18 Female    02:00:00   Wave 2 (750m)
174Hailey ROSSDNS35-44 35-39 Female    00:12:00   Wave 1 (750m)
185Americk SEOW DE VRIESDNS15-24 Under 18 Male    01:01:02   Wave 2 (750m)
205William TITTUMSDNS35-44 35-39 Male    00:30:00   Wave 2 (750m)
209Jessica VEALE-CHANDNS15-24 18-24 Female    00:20:00   Wave 2 (750m)
114Sean BECK00:09:20.715-241 Under 181Male1    00:08:44South Shore Swimming Club 12:27 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
254Alec DAVISON00:09:36.4Wetsuit1 Under 182Male2    00:10:06 Fremantle Triathlon Club12:48 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
356Alana DENNIS00:10:47.215-241 18-241Female1    00:10:00  14:22 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
4125Jaymie LUTTON00:11:05.810-141 Under 181Female2    02:00:00Tuart Hill Swimming Club 14:47 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
512Mathew BECK00:11:11.315-24200:01:50.6Under 183Male3    00:09:10South Shore Swimming Club 14:55 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
6112Thomas KAMMERMANN00:11:20.615-24300:01:59.9Under 184Male4    00:11:00Riverton AquanautsFremantle Triathlon Club15:07 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
794Aaron HOLDING00:11:41.825-341 30-341Male5    00:12:00  15:35 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
8143Elena NESCI00:11:43.735-441 40-441Female3Claremont Masters  100:11:10  15:38 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
9206Peter TRENCH00:11:47.645-541 45-491Male6    00:11:00  15:43 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
10175Tim ROWBERRY00:11:58.1Wetsuit200:02:21.750-541Male7    00:11:00  15:57 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
11111Daisy KAMMERMANN00:11:59.710-14200:00:53.9Under 182Female4    00:11:00Riverton Aquanauts 15:59 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
12119James KOMNINOS00:12:08.645-54200:00:21.045-492Male8    00:11:30  16:11 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
1375Cody GILLARD00:12:10.225-34200:00:28.425-291Male9    00:10:30  16:13 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
146Cheyanne AWFORD00:12:19.310-14300:01:13.5Under 183Female5    00:13:45Mandurah Swimming Club 16:25 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
15155Jeremy PEREY00:12:22.225-34300:00:40.425-292Male10    00:15:00  16:29 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
1691Lucas HO00:12:24.410-141 Under 185Male11    02:00:00South Shore Swimming Club 16:32 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
17196Kai SPENCER00:12:25.510-14400:01:19.7Under 184Female6    00:11:30South Lake Dolphins 16:34 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
18108Neil JOHNSON00:12:26.335-441 40-441Male12    00:10:00  16:35 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
1967Andrea FAZARI00:12:28.110-14500:01:22.3Under 185Female7    00:07:30Tuart Hill Swimming Club 16:37 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
2057Lee DENNIS00:12:29.315-24400:03:08.618-241Male13    00:11:40  16:39 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
2192Joshua HOFER00:12:45.435-44200:00:19.140-442Male14Beatty Park Masters  100:13:40  17:00 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
22197Julia STAMPALIA00:12:52.110-14600:01:46.3Under 186Female8    00:15:00South Lake Dolphins 17:09 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
23207Austin TREZISE00:12:53.810-14200:00:29.4Under 186Male15    00:19:00  17:11 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
2450Ella CRUICKSHANK00:12:54.610-14700:01:48.8Under 187Female9    00:25:00  17:12 min/kmWave 2 (750m)
25145Lleyton NORREGAARD00:12:57.010-14300:00:32.6Under 187Male16    00:15:00Maida Vale Masters 17:16 min/kmWave 1 (750m)
Page 1 of 5 (222 items)
[1]2345
fb