Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXII
11 Mar 2018

     
     

Page 1 of 5 (222 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosTime Behind CatMSWA CategoryMSWA CatPosGenderGen PosTeamTeam ResultTeam PosPos In TeamEstTimeSWAclubTWAclubPaceWaveFinish
1931
Michael ADLEYMichael ADLEY
#1 Male 15-24
00:22:39.800:22:39.815
(104)
15-241500:13:19.118-249Male10400:30:0030:13 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:22:39.8
772
Grace ALCOCKGrace ALCOCK
#2 Female 10-14
00:15:37.800:15:37.817
(34)
10-141700:04:32.0Under 1819Female3400:15:0020:50 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:15:37.8
373
James ALCOCKJames ALCOCK
#3 Male 10-14
00:13:45.500:13:45.56
(21)
10-14600:01:21.1Under 1811Male2100:15:0518:20 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:13:45.5
1394
Hilary ARBERHilary ARBER
#4 Female 75+
00:18:39.100:18:39.11
(61)
75+175-791Female61Belmont Masters200:16:3024:52 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:18:39.1
405
Lise ASHTONLise ASHTON
#5 Female 55-64
00:13:54.800:13:54.82
(19)
55-64200:00:00.655-592Female19Fremantle Masters100:13:0018:33 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:13:54.8
146
Cheyanne AWFORDCheyanne AWFORD
#6 Female 10-14
00:12:19.300:12:19.33
(5)
10-14300:01:13.5Under 183Female500:13:45Mandurah Swimming Club16:25 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:12:19.3
1187
Emily BAKEREmily BAKER
#7 Female 25-34
00:17:16.100:17:16.15
(47)
25-34500:03:37.325-292Female4700:20:0023:01 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:17:16.1
8
Norman BAKERNorman BAKER
#8 Male 45-54
DNSDNS45-5445-49Male00:27:00Wave 2 (750m)
279
Joe BANDIERAJoe BANDIERA
#9 Male 55-64
00:13:02.600:13:02.61
(18)
55-64155-591Male1800:12:0017:23 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:13:02.6
9410
Kerry BANDIERAKerry BANDIERA
#10 Female 55-64
00:16:38.700:16:38.75
(40)
55-64500:02:44.555-594Female4000:15:0022:11 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:16:38.7
3811
Jaye BARNESBY-BUIEJaye BARNESBY-BUIE
#11 Female 15-24
00:13:52.400:13:52.42
(17)
15-24200:03:05.2Under 1813Female1700:12:0018:29 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:13:52.4
512
Mathew BECKMathew BECK
#12 Male 15-24
00:11:11.300:11:11.32
(3)
15-24200:01:50.6Under 183Male300:09:10South Shore Swimming Club14:55 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:11:11.3
15413
Paula BECKPaula BECK
#13 Female 45-54
00:19:22.100:19:22.19
(68)
45-54900:05:16.945-496Female6800:20:0025:49 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:19:22.1
114
Sean BECKSean BECK
#14 Male 15-24
00:09:20.700:09:20.71
(1)
15-241Under 181Male100:08:44South Shore Swimming Club12:27 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:09:20.7
18516
Mischa BECKETTMischa BECKETT
#16 Male 35-44
00:21:34.800:21:34.814
(101)
35-441400:09:08.535-395Male101Superfins Masters400:18:2128:46 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:21:34.8
9017
Robert BECKETTRobert BECKETT
#17 Male 55-64
00:16:27.200:16:27.26
(54)
55-64600:03:24.660-643Male54Superfins Masters100:18:0321:56 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:16:27.2
7818
Matthew BENDALLMatthew BENDALL
#18 Male 35-44
00:15:46.300:15:46.36
(44)
35-44600:03:20.035-393Male44Armadale Masters100:25:0021:01 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:15:46.3
17219
Ria BENNELLRia BENNELL
#19 Female 35-44
00:20:21.500:20:21.513
(79)
35-441300:08:37.835-397Female7900:38:3127:08 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:20:21.5
10020
Chelsea BONATOChelsea BONATO
#20 Female 25-34
00:16:50.200:16:50.23
(41)
25-34300:03:11.430-343Female4100:30:0022:26 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:16:50.2
18921
Julie BOSTONJulie BOSTON
#21 Female 55-64
00:21:43.000:21:43.012
(87)
55-641200:07:48.855-598Female8700:30:0028:57 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:21:43.0
19122
Indiya BOSTON-BUDDIndiya BOSTON-BUDD
#22 Female 15-24
00:21:47.200:21:47.213
(89)
15-241300:11:00.018-2410Female8900:30:0029:02 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:21:47.2
15523
Elaine BOURNEElaine BOURNE
#23 Female 65-74
00:19:23.600:19:23.64
(69)
65-74400:02:19.065-693Female69Maida Vale Masters100:20:0725:51 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:19:23.6
11224
Benjamin BRAYBenjamin BRAY
#24 Male 10-14
00:17:08.400:17:08.415
(68)
10-141500:04:44.0Under 1823Male6800:17:4522:51 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:17:08.4
16225
Olwyn BROWNOlwyn BROWN
#25 Female 65-74
00:19:36.600:19:36.65
(73)
65-74500:02:32.070-742Female73Beatty Park Masters300:30:1626:08 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:19:36.6
7926
Claire BROWTONClaire BROWTON
#26 Female 15-24
00:16:00.900:16:00.96
(35)
15-24600:05:13.718-244Female3500:25:0021:21 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:16:00.9
19427
Barbara BUCHANANBarbara BUCHANAN
#27 Female 65-74
00:23:31.100:23:31.17
(90)
65-74700:06:26.565-694Female90Riverton Masters200:23:2331:21 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:23:31.1
10728
Simon BURBIDGESimon BURBIDGE
#28 Male 35-44
00:16:58.700:16:58.78
(65)
35-44800:04:32.435-394Male6500:17:0022:38 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:16:58.7
10229
Greg BURBRIDGEGreg BURBRIDGE
#29 Male 10-14
00:16:52.200:16:52.213
(61)
10-141300:04:27.8Under 1821Male6100:50:0022:29 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:16:52.2
15230
Mike BURBRIDGEMike BURBRIDGE
#30 Male 45-54
00:19:13.700:19:13.712
(85)
45-541200:07:26.150-545Male8500:50:0025:38 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:19:13.7
11531
Jack BUSCHJack BUSCH
#31 Male 65-74
00:17:13.300:17:13.39
(70)
65-74900:02:38.170-744Male70Fremantle Masters200:17:0022:57 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:17:13.3
5332
Michael BUSHELLMichael BUSHELL
#32 Male 25-34
00:14:27.700:14:27.74
(28)
25-34400:02:45.930-342Male2800:15:0019:16 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:14:27.7
10333
Michael BUTCHERMichael BUTCHER
#33 Male 45-54
00:16:52.600:16:52.68
(62)
45-54800:05:05.045-496Male6202:00:0022:30 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:16:52.6
13335
Tanya BUTCHERTanya BUTCHER
#35 Female 45-54
00:18:04.600:18:04.68
(57)
45-54800:03:59.445-495Female5702:00:0024:06 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:18:04.6
36
Fiona CALLANDERFiona CALLANDER
#36 Female 55-64
DNSDNS55-6455-59Female00:18:00Wave 1 (750m)
6337
Cooper CAMPBELLCooper CAMPBELL
#37 Male 10-14
00:14:53.000:14:53.010
(35)
10-141000:02:28.6Under 1818Male3500:30:0019:50 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:14:53.0
38
Clark CARLSONClark CARLSON
#38 Male 45-54
DNSDNS45-5445-49Male00:09:14Tuart Hill Swimming ClubWave 1 (750m)
8639
Raphael CHEERaphael CHEE
#39 Male 45-54
00:16:16.600:16:16.66
(51)
45-54600:04:29.045-495Male5100:12:0021:42 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:16:16.6
10140
Derryn CLARKSONDerryn CLARKSON
#40 Male 25-34
00:16:51.400:16:51.47
(60)
25-34700:05:09.625-295Male6000:20:0222:28 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:16:51.4
41
Cameron CLOHESSYCameron CLOHESSY
#41 Male 25-34
DNSDNS25-3425-29Male00:25:00Wave 2 (750m)
12842
Patrick CLOHESSYPatrick CLOHESSY
#42 Male 65-74
00:17:28.900:17:28.910
(74)
65-741000:02:53.765-696Male7400:24:0023:18 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:17:28.9
43
Patrick CLOHESSYPatrick CLOHESSY
#43 Male 65-74
DNSDNS65-7465-69Male00:25:00Wave 2 (750m)
12244
Penny CLOHESSYPenny CLOHESSY
#44 Female 35-44
00:17:20.600:17:20.65
(50)
35-44500:05:36.935-393Female5000:24:0023:07 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:17:20.6
19645
Norman COCKERTONNorman COCKERTON
#45 Male 75+
00:28:57.800:28:57.84
(105)
75+400:12:45.390+1Male10500:14:1438:37 min/kmWave 1 (750m)00:28:57.8
3946
Debbie COOPERDebbie COOPER
#46 Female 55-64
00:13:54.200:13:54.21
(18)
55-64155-591Female18Swan Hills Masters100:20:0018:32 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:13:54.2
7247
Isabella COUBROUGHIsabella COUBROUGH
#47 Female 10-14
00:15:16.100:15:16.116
(33)
10-141600:04:10.3Under 1818Female3300:20:00Saint Hildas20:21 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:15:16.1
48
Zachary COUBROUGHZachary COUBROUGH
#48 Male 15-24
DNSDNS15-24Under 18Male00:20:00Wave 2 (750m)
49
Max CRANEMax CRANE
#49 Female 35-44
DNSDNS35-4435-39Female00:50:00Wave 2 (750m)
2450
Ella CRUICKSHANKElla CRUICKSHANK
#50 Female 10-14
00:12:54.600:12:54.67
(9)
10-14700:01:48.8Under 187Female900:25:0017:12 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:12:54.6
16851
Tony CURRYTony CURRY
#51 Male 55-64
00:19:55.600:19:55.612
(93)
55-641200:06:53.055-598Male9300:21:0026:34 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:19:55.6
14352
Genevieve CURTINGenevieve CURTIN
#52 Female 55-64
00:18:55.200:18:55.28
(63)
55-64800:05:01.055-596Female6300:25:0025:13 min/kmWave 2 (750m)00:18:55.2
Page 1 of 5 (222 items)
   

fb