Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXII
11 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
250m Try-It
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (16 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
MSWA Category
MSWA CatPos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
EstTime
SWAclub
TWAclub
Pace
Wave
Finish
46
120
Carolyn LANGDON
Carolyn LANGDON #120
Female 45-54
00:14:05.2
00:14:05.2
1
(23)
45-54
1
50-54
1
Female
23
00:15:00
18:46 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:14:05.2
57
76
Debbie GILLARD
Debbie GILLARD #76
Female 45-54
00:14:36.1
00:14:36.1
2
(26)
45-54
2
00:00:30.9
50-54
2
Female
26
00:13:01
19:28 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:14:36.1
60
128
Julie MATHESON
Julie MATHESON #128
Female 45-54
00:14:48.9
00:14:48.9
3
(27)
45-54
3
00:00:43.7
50-54
3
Female
27
Beatty Park Masters
2
00:15:00
19:45 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:14:48.9
65
135
Naomi MILL
Naomi MILL #135
Female 45-54
00:14:56.2
00:14:56.2
4
(29)
45-54
4
00:00:51.0
45-49
1
Female
29
00:20:28
19:54 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:14:56.2
67
181
Donna SCOTT
Donna SCOTT #181
Female 45-54
00:15:05.6
00:15:05.6
5
(30)
45-54
5
00:01:00.4
45-49
2
Female
30
00:20:00
20:07 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:15:05.6
91
225
Julie WINNETT
Julie WINNETT #225
Female 45-54
00:16:27.7
00:16:27.7
6
(37)
45-54
6
00:02:22.5
45-49
3
Female
37
00:30:00
21:56 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:16:27.7
116
173
Eleta RONSON
Eleta RONSON #173
Female 45-54
00:17:13.5
00:17:13.5
7
(46)
45-54
7
00:03:08.3
45-49
4
Female
46
00:14:00
Phoenix Triathlon Club
22:58 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:17:13.5
133
35
Tanya BUTCHER
Tanya BUTCHER #35
Female 45-54
00:18:04.6
00:18:04.6
8
(57)
45-54
8
00:03:59.4
45-49
5
Female
57
02:00:00
24:06 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:18:04.6
154
13
Paula BECK
Paula BECK #13
Female 45-54
00:19:22.1
00:19:22.1
9
(68)
45-54
9
00:05:16.9
45-49
6
Female
68
00:20:00
25:49 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:19:22.1
159
186
Teresa SEPAROVICH
Teresa SEPAROVICH #186
Female 45-54
00:19:27.5
00:19:27.5
10
(71)
45-54
10
00:05:22.3
50-54
4
Female
71
00:21:02
25:56 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:19:27.5
170
53
Carlene DAVIDSON
Carlene DAVIDSON #53
Female 45-54
00:20:01.6
00:20:01.6
11
(77)
45-54
11
00:05:56.4
50-54
5
Female
77
00:15:00
26:42 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:20:01.6
173
192
Kym SLATTERY
Kym SLATTERY #192
Female 45-54
00:20:26.5
00:20:26.5
12
(80)
45-54
12
00:06:21.3
45-49
7
Female
80
00:20:06
27:15 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:20:26.5
178
121
Linda LEAMAN
Linda LEAMAN #121
Female 45-54
00:20:38.2
00:20:38.2
13
(82)
45-54
13
00:06:33.0
50-54
6
Female
82
00:20:00
Tuart Hill Swimming Club
27:30 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:20:38.2
181
81
Margaret HALE
Margaret HALE #81
Female 45-54
00:21:19.9
00:21:19.9
14
(83)
45-54
14
00:07:14.7
50-54
7
Female
83
00:19:45
28:26 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:21:19.9
85
Tracey HARRISON
Tracey HARRISON #85
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
45-49
Female
Westcoast Masters
00:16:00
Wave 1 (750m)
147
Roslyn O'CONNELL
Roslyn O'CONNELL #147
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
45-49
Female
00:20:00
Wave 2 (750m)
Page 1 of 1 (16 items)