Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXII
11 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
250m Try-It
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (222 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
MSWA Category
MSWA CatPos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
EstTime
SWAclub
TWAclub
Pace
Wave
Finish
91
225
Julie WINNETT
Julie WINNETT #225
Female 45-54
00:16:27.7
00:16:27.7
6
(37)
45-54
6
00:02:22.5
45-49
3
Female
37
00:30:00
21:56 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:16:27.7
92
216
Diana WILLIAMS
Diana WILLIAMS #216
Female 35-44
00:16:35.5
00:16:35.5
3
(38)
35-44
3
00:04:51.8
35-39
1
Female
38
00:18:17
22:07 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:16:35.5
93
220
Holly WILSON
Holly WILSON #220
Female 10-14
00:16:37.5
00:16:37.5
18
(39)
10-14
18
00:05:31.7
Under 18
20
Female
39
00:18:00
22:10 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:16:37.5
94
10
Kerry BANDIERA
Kerry BANDIERA #10
Female 55-64
00:16:38.7
00:16:38.7
5
(40)
55-64
5
00:02:44.5
55-59
4
Female
40
00:15:00
22:11 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:16:38.7
100
20
Chelsea BONATO
Chelsea BONATO #20
Female 25-34
00:16:50.2
00:16:50.2
3
(41)
25-34
3
00:03:11.4
30-34
3
Female
41
00:30:00
22:26 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:16:50.2
106
136
Barbara MORRIS
Barbara MORRIS #136
Female 55-64
00:16:58.0
00:16:58.0
6
(42)
55-64
6
00:03:03.8
60-64
2
Female
42
Riverton Masters
1
00:16:30
22:37 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:16:58.0
108
96
Edwina HOWES
Edwina HOWES #96
Female 25-34
00:17:01.2
00:17:01.2
4
(43)
25-34
4
00:03:22.4
25-29
1
Female
43
00:20:02
22:41 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:17:01.2
109
210
Denise VERCOE
Denise VERCOE #210
Female 65-74
00:17:04.6
00:17:04.6
1
(44)
65-74
1
70-74
1
Female
44
Carine Masters
1
00:15:30
22:46 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:17:04.6
113
162
Joanne QUIMADA
Joanne QUIMADA #162
Female 35-44
00:17:11.7
00:17:11.7
4
(45)
35-44
4
00:05:28.0
35-39
2
Female
45
00:19:30
22:55 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:17:11.7
116
173
Eleta RONSON
Eleta RONSON #173
Female 45-54
00:17:13.5
00:17:13.5
7
(46)
45-54
7
00:03:08.3
45-49
4
Female
46
00:14:00
Phoenix Triathlon Club
22:58 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:17:13.5
118
7
Emily BAKER
Emily BAKER #7
Female 25-34
00:17:16.1
00:17:16.1
5
(47)
25-34
5
00:03:37.3
25-29
2
Female
47
00:20:00
23:01 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:17:16.1
119
144
Stephanie NEVILLE
Stephanie NEVILLE #144
Female 15-24
00:17:16.8
00:17:16.8
7
(48)
15-24
7
00:06:29.6
18-24
5
Female
48
Superfins Masters
2
00:20:00
Superfins WA
23:02 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:17:16.8
120
73
Monique GILKS
Monique GILKS #73
Female 65-74
00:17:17.9
00:17:17.9
2
(49)
65-74
2
00:00:13.3
65-69
1
Female
49
Fremantle Masters
3
00:15:30
23:03 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:17:17.9
122
44
Penny CLOHESSY
Penny CLOHESSY #44
Female 35-44
00:17:20.6
00:17:20.6
5
(50)
35-44
5
00:05:36.9
35-39
3
Female
50
00:24:00
23:07 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:17:20.6
124
158
Jennifer POPE
Jennifer POPE #158
Female 55-64
00:17:23.0
00:17:23.0
7
(51)
55-64
7
00:03:28.8
55-59
5
Female
51
00:30:05
23:10 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:17:23.0
125
72
Jane GIBSON
Jane GIBSON #72
Female 35-44
00:17:24.4
00:17:24.4
6
(52)
35-44
6
00:05:40.7
35-39
4
Female
52
00:24:00
23:12 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:17:24.4
126
139
Meabh MURPHY
Meabh MURPHY #139
Female 10-14
00:17:24.8
00:17:24.8
19
(53)
10-14
19
00:06:19.0
Under 18
21
Female
53
00:17:24
23:13 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:17:24.8
127
69
Robyn FERGUSON
Robyn FERGUSON #69
Female 35-44
00:17:26.8
00:17:26.8
7
(54)
35-44
7
00:05:43.1
40-44
3
Female
54
02:00:00
23:15 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:17:26.8
129
114
Joanne KEANE
Joanne KEANE #114
Female 35-44
00:17:34.0
00:17:34.0
8
(55)
35-44
8
00:05:50.3
40-44
4
Female
55
Thornlie Masters
1
00:20:00
23:25 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:17:34.0
132
107
Tonya JENSEN
Tonya JENSEN #107
Female 35-44
00:18:02.5
00:18:02.5
9
(56)
35-44
9
00:06:18.8
35-39
5
Female
56
00:25:00
24:03 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:18:02.5
133
35
Tanya BUTCHER
Tanya BUTCHER #35
Female 45-54
00:18:04.6
00:18:04.6
8
(57)
45-54
8
00:03:59.4
45-49
5
Female
57
02:00:00
24:06 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:18:04.6
136
190
Kathryn SHORTLAND-JONES
Kathryn SHORTLAND-JONES #190
Female 35-44
00:18:19.9
00:18:19.9
10
(58)
35-44
10
00:06:36.2
40-44
5
Female
58
00:45:00
24:26 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:18:19.9
137
86
Brittany HAYES
Brittany HAYES #86
Female 15-24
00:18:33.1
00:18:33.1
8
(59)
15-24
8
00:07:45.9
18-24
6
Female
59
00:20:30
24:44 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:18:33.1
138
165
Barbara READ
Barbara READ #165
Female 65-74
00:18:34.6
00:18:34.6
3
(60)
65-74
3
00:01:30.0
65-69
2
Female
60
00:17:02
24:46 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:18:34.6
139
4
Hilary ARBER
Hilary ARBER #4
Female 75+
00:18:39.1
00:18:39.1
1
(61)
75+
1
75-79
1
Female
61
Belmont Masters
2
00:16:30
24:52 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:18:39.1
140
87
Tayla HAYES
Tayla HAYES #87
Female 15-24
00:18:39.2
00:18:39.2
9
(62)
15-24
9
00:07:52.0
18-24
7
Female
62
00:20:30
24:52 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:18:39.2
143
52
Genevieve CURTIN
Genevieve CURTIN #52
Female 55-64
00:18:55.2
00:18:55.2
8
(63)
55-64
8
00:05:01.0
55-59
6
Female
63
00:25:00
25:13 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:18:55.2
145
66
Lucy FAIRHURST
Lucy FAIRHURST #66
Female 35-44
00:19:00.0
00:19:00.0
11
(64)
35-44
11
00:07:16.3
30-34
4
Female
64
00:30:00
25:20 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:19:00.0
146
191
Hailey SLATTERY
Hailey SLATTERY #191
Female 15-24
00:19:00.1
00:19:00.1
10
(65)
15-24
10
00:08:12.9
Under 18
22
Female
65
00:18:04
25:20 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:19:00.1
148
146
Jessica O?RIORDAN
Jessica O?RIORDAN #146
Female 25-34
00:19:05.2
00:19:05.2
6
(66)
25-34
6
00:05:26.4
30-34
5
Female
66
00:30:00
25:26 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:19:05.2
150
462
Victoria DOLAN
Victoria DOLAN #462
Female 25-34
00:19:09.3
00:19:09.3
7
(67)
25-34
7
00:05:30.5
30-34
6
Female
67
00:55:01
25:32 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:19:09.3
154
13
Paula BECK
Paula BECK #13
Female 45-54
00:19:22.1
00:19:22.1
9
(68)
45-54
9
00:05:16.9
45-49
6
Female
68
00:20:00
25:49 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:19:22.1
155
23
Elaine BOURNE
Elaine BOURNE #23
Female 65-74
00:19:23.6
00:19:23.6
4
(69)
65-74
4
00:02:19.0
65-69
3
Female
69
Maida Vale Masters
1
00:20:07
25:51 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:19:23.6
156
159
Laura PRINDIVILLE
Laura PRINDIVILLE #159
Female 25-34
00:19:24.1
00:19:24.1
8
(70)
25-34
8
00:05:45.3
25-29
3
Female
70
00:30:00
25:52 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:19:24.1
159
186
Teresa SEPAROVICH
Teresa SEPAROVICH #186
Female 45-54
00:19:27.5
00:19:27.5
10
(71)
45-54
10
00:05:22.3
50-54
4
Female
71
00:21:02
25:56 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:19:27.5
161
100
Yvonne HUNT
Yvonne HUNT #100
Female 55-64
00:19:35.5
00:19:35.5
9
(72)
55-64
9
00:05:41.3
60-64
3
Female
72
Armadale Masters
2
00:20:00
26:07 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:19:35.5
162
25
Olwyn BROWN
Olwyn BROWN #25
Female 65-74
00:19:36.6
00:19:36.6
5
(73)
65-74
5
00:02:32.0
70-74
2
Female
73
Beatty Park Masters
3
00:30:16
26:08 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:19:36.6
165
90
Monique HERBST
Monique HERBST #90
Female 35-44
00:19:50.0
00:19:50.0
12
(74)
35-44
12
00:08:06.3
35-39
6
Female
74
Perth City Swim Club
1
00:23:01
26:26 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:19:50.0
166
55
Carole DE BARRE
Carole DE BARRE #55
Female 55-64
00:19:50.7
00:19:50.7
10
(75)
55-64
10
00:05:56.5
55-59
7
Female
75
00:30:00
26:27 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:19:50.7
169
203
Meg THOMPSON
Meg THOMPSON #203
Female 15-24
00:20:01.4
00:20:01.4
11
(76)
15-24
11
00:09:14.2
18-24
8
Female
76
00:15:00
26:41 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:20:01.4
170
53
Carlene DAVIDSON
Carlene DAVIDSON #53
Female 45-54
00:20:01.6
00:20:01.6
11
(77)
45-54
11
00:05:56.4
50-54
5
Female
77
00:15:00
26:42 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:20:01.6
171
127
Gale MARTIN
Gale MARTIN #127
Female 75+
00:20:03.0
00:20:03.0
2
(78)
75+
2
00:01:23.9
75-79
2
Female
78
Claremont Masters
3
00:20:00
26:44 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:20:03.0
172
19
Ria BENNELL
Ria BENNELL #19
Female 35-44
00:20:21.5
00:20:21.5
13
(79)
35-44
13
00:08:37.8
35-39
7
Female
79
00:38:31
27:08 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:20:21.5
173
192
Kym SLATTERY
Kym SLATTERY #192
Female 45-54
00:20:26.5
00:20:26.5
12
(80)
45-54
12
00:06:21.3
45-49
7
Female
80
00:20:06
27:15 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:20:26.5
174
150
Chelsea OSBORN
Chelsea OSBORN #150
Female 15-24
00:20:28.0
00:20:28.0
12
(81)
15-24
12
00:09:40.8
18-24
9
Female
81
00:25:00
27:17 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:20:28.0
178
121
Linda LEAMAN
Linda LEAMAN #121
Female 45-54
00:20:38.2
00:20:38.2
13
(82)
45-54
13
00:06:33.0
50-54
6
Female
82
00:20:00
Tuart Hill Swimming Club
27:30 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:20:38.2
181
81
Margaret HALE
Margaret HALE #81
Female 45-54
00:21:19.9
00:21:19.9
14
(83)
45-54
14
00:07:14.7
50-54
7
Female
83
00:19:45
28:26 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:21:19.9
184
169
Carol RICHARDSON
Carol RICHARDSON #169
Female 55-64
00:21:31.8
00:21:31.8
11
(84)
55-64
11
00:07:37.6
60-64
4
Female
84
00:45:00
28:42 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:21:31.8
186
124
Yvonne LOVEGROVE
Yvonne LOVEGROVE #124
Female 75+
00:21:38.9
00:21:38.9
3
(85)
75+
3
00:02:59.8
75-79
3
Female
85
Armadale Masters
3
00:19:59
28:51 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:21:38.9
188
200
Suzanne SULLIVAN
Suzanne SULLIVAN #200
Female 65-74
00:21:41.5
00:21:41.5
6
(86)
65-74
6
00:04:36.9
60-64
5
Female
86
Armadale Masters
4
00:34:00
28:55 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:21:41.5
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (222 items)