Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXII
11 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
250m Try-It
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (222 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
MSWA Category
MSWA CatPos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
EstTime
SWAclub
TWAclub
Pace
Wave
Finish
50
224
Zane WILSON
Zane WILSON #224
Male 15-24
00:14:18.0
00:14:18.0
7
(26)
15-24
7
00:04:57.3
Under 18
14
Male
26
00:13:09
19:04 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:14:18.0
92
216
Diana WILLIAMS
Diana WILLIAMS #216
Female 35-44
00:16:35.5
00:16:35.5
3
(38)
35-44
3
00:04:51.8
35-39
1
Female
38
00:18:17
22:07 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:16:35.5
96
217
Luke WILLIAMS
Luke WILLIAMS #217
Male 25-34
00:16:45.3
00:16:45.3
6
(56)
25-34
6
00:05:03.5
25-29
4
Male
56
00:27:00
22:20 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:16:45.3
91
225
Julie WINNETT
Julie WINNETT #225
Female 45-54
00:16:27.7
00:16:27.7
6
(37)
45-54
6
00:02:22.5
45-49
3
Female
37
00:30:00
21:56 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:16:27.7
197
213
Toni WHEELER
Toni WHEELER #213
Female 75+
00:30:56.7
00:30:56.7
4
(92)
75+
4
00:12:17.6
75-79
4
Female
92
00:24:28
41:15 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:30:56.7
49
214
Emily WHITE
Emily WHITE #214
Female 10-14
00:14:15.1
00:14:15.1
14
(24)
10-14
14
00:03:09.3
Under 18
16
Female
24
00:24:28
19:00 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:14:15.1
81
215
David WILLIAMS
David WILLIAMS #215
Male 55-64
00:16:03.6
00:16:03.6
5
(46)
55-64
5
00:03:01.0
60-64
2
Male
46
00:30:00
21:24 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:16:03.6
167
211
Scott VINER
Scott VINER #211
Male 35-44
00:19:52.0
00:19:52.0
13
(92)
35-44
13
00:07:25.7
40-44
9
Male
92
00:22:30
26:29 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:19:52.0
180
194
Hugh SMITH
Hugh SMITH #194
Male 65-74
00:21:18.7
00:21:18.7
11
(98)
65-74
11
00:06:43.5
70-74
5
Male
98
Inglewood Masters
1
00:26:40
28:24 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:21:18.7
158
195
Jarrod SMITH
Jarrod SMITH #195
Male 10-14
00:19:27.3
00:19:27.3
19
(88)
10-14
19
00:07:02.9
Under 18
27
Male
88
00:25:00
25:56 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:19:27.3
209
Jessica VEALE-CHAN
Jessica VEALE-CHAN #209
Female 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
18-24
Female
00:20:00
Wave 2 (750m)
205
William TITTUMS
William TITTUMS #205
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
35-39
Male
00:30:00
Wave 2 (750m)
190
198
Miyanna STRETCH
Miyanna STRETCH #198
Female 35-44
00:21:43.4
00:21:43.4
14
(88)
35-44
14
00:09:59.7
40-44
6
Female
88
00:30:00
28:57 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:21:43.4
131
199
Stephen STRETCH
Stephen STRETCH #199
Male 35-44
00:18:02.0
00:18:02.0
12
(76)
35-44
12
00:05:35.7
40-44
8
Male
76
00:30:00
24:02 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:18:02.0
188
200
Suzanne SULLIVAN
Suzanne SULLIVAN #200
Female 65-74
00:21:41.5
00:21:41.5
6
(86)
65-74
6
00:04:36.9
60-64
5
Female
86
Armadale Masters
4
00:34:00
28:55 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:21:41.5
123
201
David TABRETT
David TABRETT #201
Male 35-44
00:17:22.5
00:17:22.5
11
(73)
35-44
11
00:04:56.2
40-44
7
Male
73
00:20:00
23:10 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:17:22.5
173
192
Kym SLATTERY
Kym SLATTERY #192
Female 45-54
00:20:26.5
00:20:26.5
12
(80)
45-54
12
00:06:21.3
45-49
7
Female
80
00:20:06
27:15 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:20:26.5
67
181
Donna SCOTT
Donna SCOTT #181
Female 45-54
00:15:05.6
00:15:05.6
5
(30)
45-54
5
00:01:00.4
45-49
2
Female
30
00:20:00
20:07 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:15:05.6
157
188
Ben SHARP
Ben SHARP #188
Male 15-24
00:19:27.1
00:19:27.1
12
(87)
15-24
12
00:10:06.4
18-24
6
Male
87
00:27:01
25:56 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:19:27.1
76
189
Ben SHEARER
Ben SHEARER #189
Male 10-14
00:15:27.5
00:15:27.5
11
(43)
10-14
11
00:03:03.1
Under 18
19
Male
43
00:30:00
20:36 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:15:27.5
136
190
Kathryn SHORTLAND-JONES
Kathryn SHORTLAND-JONES #190
Female 35-44
00:18:19.9
00:18:19.9
10
(58)
35-44
10
00:06:36.2
40-44
5
Female
58
00:45:00
24:26 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:18:19.9
185
Americk SEOW DE VRIES
Americk SEOW DE VRIES #185
Male 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
Under 18
Male
01:01:02
Wave 2 (750m)
159
186
Teresa SEPAROVICH
Teresa SEPAROVICH #186
Female 45-54
00:19:27.5
00:19:27.5
10
(71)
45-54
10
00:05:22.3
50-54
4
Female
71
00:21:02
25:56 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:19:27.5
48
178
Raymond SALES
Raymond SALES #178
Male 10-14
00:14:15.1
00:14:15.1
8
(25)
10-14
8
00:01:50.7
Under 18
13
Male
25
00:25:00
19:00 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:14:15.1
119
144
Stephanie NEVILLE
Stephanie NEVILLE #144
Female 15-24
00:17:16.8
00:17:16.8
7
(48)
15-24
7
00:06:29.6
18-24
5
Female
48
Superfins Masters
2
00:20:00
Superfins WA
23:02 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:17:16.8
135
176
Paul ROWE
Paul ROWE #176
Male 45-54
00:18:14.4
00:18:14.4
10
(78)
45-54
10
00:06:26.8
45-49
7
Male
78
00:20:20
24:19 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:18:14.4
41
167
Jeannette REIN
Jeannette REIN #167
Female 55-64
00:13:55.6
00:13:55.6
3
(20)
55-64
3
00:00:01.4
60-64
1
Female
20
Mandurah Masters
1
00:21:01
18:34 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:13:55.6
192
1115
Charles RENNER
Charles RENNER #1115
Male 75+
00:21:51.9
00:21:51.9
3
(103)
75+
3
00:05:39.4
85-89
1
Male
103
Melville Masters
2
00:20:00
29:09 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:21:51.9
184
169
Carol RICHARDSON
Carol RICHARDSON #169
Female 55-64
00:21:31.8
00:21:31.8
11
(84)
55-64
11
00:07:37.6
60-64
4
Female
84
00:45:00
28:42 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:21:31.8
64
170
Marty RICHARDSON
Marty RICHARDSON #170
Male 35-44
00:14:53.8
00:14:53.8
3
(36)
35-44
3
00:02:27.5
35-39
1
Male
36
00:45:00
19:51 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:14:53.8
176
171
Keith ROBINSON
Keith ROBINSON #171
Male 15-24
00:20:35.2
00:20:35.2
14
(95)
15-24
14
00:11:14.5
18-24
8
Male
95
Superfins Masters
3
00:22:00
Superfins WA
27:26 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:20:35.2
177
172
Steve ROBINSON
Steve ROBINSON #172
Male 45-54
00:20:37.2
00:20:37.2
15
(96)
45-54
15
00:08:49.6
50-54
8
Male
96
00:24:00
27:29 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:20:37.2
29
157
Kirsten PETTERSON
Kirsten PETTERSON #157
Female 10-14
00:13:12.2
00:13:12.2
8
(10)
10-14
8
00:02:06.4
Under 18
8
Female
10
00:20:00
17:36 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:13:12.2
124
158
Jennifer POPE
Jennifer POPE #158
Female 55-64
00:17:23.0
00:17:23.0
7
(51)
55-64
7
00:03:28.8
55-59
5
Female
51
00:30:05
23:10 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:17:23.0
156
159
Laura PRINDIVILLE
Laura PRINDIVILLE #159
Female 25-34
00:19:24.1
00:19:24.1
8
(70)
25-34
8
00:05:45.3
25-29
3
Female
70
00:30:00
25:52 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:19:24.1
121
140
Paul NAPIER
Paul NAPIER #140
Male 55-64
00:17:18.1
00:17:18.1
7
(72)
55-64
7
00:04:15.5
55-59
4
Male
72
00:40:00
23:04 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:17:18.1
87
141
Kian NEESHAM
Kian NEESHAM #141
Male 10-14
00:16:21.9
00:16:21.9
12
(52)
10-14
12
00:03:57.5
Under 18
20
Male
52
00:30:00
21:49 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:16:21.9
114
142
Matthew NEESHAM
Matthew NEESHAM #142
Male 35-44
00:17:12.9
00:17:12.9
9
(69)
35-44
9
00:04:46.6
40-44
5
Male
69
00:30:00
22:57 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:17:12.9
148
146
Jessica O?RIORDAN
Jessica O?RIORDAN #146
Female 25-34
00:19:05.2
00:19:05.2
6
(66)
25-34
6
00:05:26.4
30-34
5
Female
66
00:30:00
25:26 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:19:05.2
147
Roslyn O'CONNELL
Roslyn O'CONNELL #147
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
45-49
Female
00:20:00
Wave 2 (750m)
148
Nino ODORISIO
Nino ODORISIO #148
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
45-49
Male
02:00:00
Wave 2 (750m)
149
Sienna ODORISIO
Sienna ODORISIO #149
Female 10-14
DNS
DNS
10-14
Under 18
Female
02:00:00
Wave 2 (750m)
174
150
Chelsea OSBORN
Chelsea OSBORN #150
Female 15-24
00:20:28.0
00:20:28.0
12
(81)
15-24
12
00:09:40.8
18-24
9
Female
81
00:25:00
27:17 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:20:28.0
147
151
Christopher PANTIN
Christopher PANTIN #151
Male 55-64
00:19:03.2
00:19:03.2
9
(82)
55-64
9
00:06:00.6
55-59
6
Male
82
00:20:00
EFS Triathlon Club
25:24 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:19:03.2
179
152
Brenton PANZICH
Brenton PANZICH #152
Male 25-34
00:20:57.3
00:20:57.3
10
(97)
25-34
10
00:09:15.5
25-29
7
Male
97
01:10:00
27:56 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:20:57.3
56
153
Joel PEART
Joel PEART #153
Male 10-14
00:14:35.9
00:14:35.9
9
(31)
10-14
9
00:02:11.5
Under 18
17
Male
31
00:25:00
19:27 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:14:35.9
117
154
Robin PEART
Robin PEART #154
Male 35-44
00:17:14.6
00:17:14.6
10
(71)
35-44
10
00:04:48.3
40-44
6
Male
71
00:20:00
22:59 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:17:14.6
105
133
Luke MCPHERSON
Luke MCPHERSON #133
Male 15-24
00:16:55.7
00:16:55.7
11
(64)
15-24
11
00:07:35.0
18-24
5
Male
64
00:20:00
22:34 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:16:55.7
164
134
Rob MCPHERSON
Rob MCPHERSON #134
Male 15-24
00:19:48.5
00:19:48.5
13
(91)
15-24
13
00:10:27.8
18-24
7
Male
91
00:20:00
26:24 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:19:48.5
65
135
Naomi MILL
Naomi MILL #135
Female 45-54
00:14:56.2
00:14:56.2
4
(29)
45-54
4
00:00:51.0
45-49
1
Female
29
00:20:28
19:54 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:14:56.2
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (222 items)