Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXII
11 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
250m Try-It
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (222 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
MSWA Category
MSWA CatPos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
EstTime
SWAclub
TWAclub
Pace
Wave
Finish
185
16
Mischa BECKETT
Mischa BECKETT #16
Male 35-44
00:21:34.8
00:21:34.8
14
(101)
35-44
14
00:09:08.5
35-39
5
Male
101
Superfins Masters
4
00:18:21
28:46 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:21:34.8
187
115
Ian KENDALL
Ian KENDALL #115
Male 75+
00:21:40.3
00:21:40.3
2
(102)
75+
2
00:05:27.8
75-79
2
Male
102
00:18:04
28:53 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:21:40.3
192
1115
Charles RENNER
Charles RENNER #1115
Male 75+
00:21:51.9
00:21:51.9
3
(103)
75+
3
00:05:39.4
85-89
1
Male
103
Melville Masters
2
00:20:00
29:09 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:21:51.9
193
1
Michael ADLEY
Michael ADLEY #1
Male 15-24
00:22:39.8
00:22:39.8
15
(104)
15-24
15
00:13:19.1
18-24
9
Male
104
00:30:00
30:13 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:22:39.8
196
45
Norman COCKERTON
Norman COCKERTON #45
Male 75+
00:28:57.8
00:28:57.8
4
(105)
75+
4
00:12:45.3
90+
1
Male
105
00:14:14
38:37 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:28:57.8
48
Zachary COUBROUGH
Zachary COUBROUGH #48
Male 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
Under 18
Male
00:20:00
Wave 2 (750m)
38
Clark CARLSON
Clark CARLSON #38
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
45-49
Male
00:09:14
Tuart Hill Swimming Club
Wave 1 (750m)
43
Patrick CLOHESSY
Patrick CLOHESSY #43
Male 65-74
DNS
DNS
65-74
65-69
Male
00:25:00
Wave 2 (750m)
41
Cameron CLOHESSY
Cameron CLOHESSY #41
Male 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
25-29
Male
00:25:00
Wave 2 (750m)
70
Connor FUTTER
Connor FUTTER #70
Male 10-14
DNS
DNS
10-14
Under 18
Male
00:15:00
Wave 1 (750m)
8
Norman BAKER
Norman BAKER #8
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
45-49
Male
00:27:00
Wave 2 (750m)
148
Nino ODORISIO
Nino ODORISIO #148
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
45-49
Male
02:00:00
Wave 2 (750m)
185
Americk SEOW DE VRIES
Americk SEOW DE VRIES #185
Male 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
Under 18
Male
01:01:02
Wave 2 (750m)
205
William TITTUMS
William TITTUMS #205
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
35-39
Male
00:30:00
Wave 2 (750m)
3
56
Alana DENNIS
Alana DENNIS #56
Female 15-24
00:10:47.2
00:10:47.2
1
(1)
15-24
1
18-24
1
Female
1
00:10:00
14:22 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:10:47.2
4
125
Jaymie LUTTON
Jaymie LUTTON #125
Female 10-14
00:11:05.8
00:11:05.8
1
(2)
10-14
1
Under 18
1
Female
2
02:00:00
Tuart Hill Swimming Club
14:47 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:11:05.8
8
143
Elena NESCI
Elena NESCI #143
Female 35-44
00:11:43.7
00:11:43.7
1
(3)
35-44
1
40-44
1
Female
3
Claremont Masters
1
00:11:10
15:38 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:11:43.7
11
111
Daisy KAMMERMANN
Daisy KAMMERMANN #111
Female 10-14
00:11:59.7
00:11:59.7
2
(4)
10-14
2
00:00:53.9
Under 18
2
Female
4
00:11:00
Riverton Aquanauts
15:59 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:11:59.7
14
6
Cheyanne AWFORD
Cheyanne AWFORD #6
Female 10-14
00:12:19.3
00:12:19.3
3
(5)
10-14
3
00:01:13.5
Under 18
3
Female
5
00:13:45
Mandurah Swimming Club
16:25 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:12:19.3
17
196
Kai SPENCER
Kai SPENCER #196
Female 10-14
00:12:25.5
00:12:25.5
4
(6)
10-14
4
00:01:19.7
Under 18
4
Female
6
00:11:30
South Lake Dolphins
16:34 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:12:25.5
19
67
Andrea FAZARI
Andrea FAZARI #67
Female 10-14
00:12:28.1
00:12:28.1
5
(7)
10-14
5
00:01:22.3
Under 18
5
Female
7
00:07:30
Tuart Hill Swimming Club
16:37 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:12:28.1
22
197
Julia STAMPALIA
Julia STAMPALIA #197
Female 10-14
00:12:52.1
00:12:52.1
6
(8)
10-14
6
00:01:46.3
Under 18
6
Female
8
00:15:00
South Lake Dolphins
17:09 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:12:52.1
24
50
Ella CRUICKSHANK
Ella CRUICKSHANK #50
Female 10-14
00:12:54.6
00:12:54.6
7
(9)
10-14
7
00:01:48.8
Under 18
7
Female
9
00:25:00
17:12 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:12:54.6
29
157
Kirsten PETTERSON
Kirsten PETTERSON #157
Female 10-14
00:13:12.2
00:13:12.2
8
(10)
10-14
8
00:02:06.4
Under 18
8
Female
10
00:20:00
17:36 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:13:12.2
30
117
Tahlia KITSON
Tahlia KITSON #117
Female 10-14
00:13:17.0
00:13:17.0
9
(11)
10-14
9
00:02:11.2
Under 18
9
Female
11
00:12:00
South Shore Swimming Club
17:42 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:13:17.0
32
156
Natasha PERTWEE
Natasha PERTWEE #156
Female 35-44
00:13:22.3
00:13:22.3
2
(12)
35-44
2
00:01:38.6
40-44
2
Female
12
00:14:00
Rockingham Triathlon Club
17:49 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:13:22.3
33
68
Carlie FERGUSON
Carlie FERGUSON #68
Female 10-14
00:13:31.2
00:13:31.2
10
(13)
10-14
10
00:02:25.4
Under 18
10
Female
13
00:10:00
18:01 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:13:31.2
34
95
Kobi-Lee HOLDING
Kobi-Lee HOLDING #95
Female 25-34
00:13:38.8
00:13:38.8
1
(14)
25-34
1
30-34
1
Female
14
00:15:00
18:11 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:13:38.8
35
88
Olivia HAYNES
Olivia HAYNES #88
Female 10-14
00:13:43.0
00:13:43.0
11
(15)
10-14
11
00:02:37.2
Under 18
11
Female
15
00:20:00
18:17 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:13:43.0
36
113
Gabrielle KEANE
Gabrielle KEANE #113
Female 10-14
00:13:44.8
00:13:44.8
12
(16)
10-14
12
00:02:39.0
Under 18
12
Female
16
00:18:00
Thornlie Swimming Club
18:19 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:13:44.8
38
11
Jaye BARNESBY-BUIE
Jaye BARNESBY-BUIE #11
Female 15-24
00:13:52.4
00:13:52.4
2
(17)
15-24
2
00:03:05.2
Under 18
13
Female
17
00:12:00
18:29 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:13:52.4
39
46
Debbie COOPER
Debbie COOPER #46
Female 55-64
00:13:54.2
00:13:54.2
1
(18)
55-64
1
55-59
1
Female
18
Swan Hills Masters
1
00:20:00
18:32 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:13:54.2
40
5
Lise ASHTON
Lise ASHTON #5
Female 55-64
00:13:54.8
00:13:54.8
2
(19)
55-64
2
00:00:00.6
55-59
2
Female
19
Fremantle Masters
1
00:13:00
18:33 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:13:54.8
41
167
Jeannette REIN
Jeannette REIN #167
Female 55-64
00:13:55.6
00:13:55.6
3
(20)
55-64
3
00:00:01.4
60-64
1
Female
20
Mandurah Masters
1
00:21:01
18:34 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:13:55.6
42
102
Paola ION
Paola ION #102
Female 10-14
00:13:56.1
00:13:56.1
13
(21)
10-14
13
00:02:50.3
Under 18
14
Female
21
00:15:00
18:34 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:13:56.1
43
163
Lily RABL
Lily RABL #163
Female 15-24
00:13:57.5
00:13:57.5
3
(22)
15-24
3
00:03:10.3
Under 18
15
Female
22
00:14:00
York
18:36 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:13:57.5
46
120
Carolyn LANGDON
Carolyn LANGDON #120
Female 45-54
00:14:05.2
00:14:05.2
1
(23)
45-54
1
50-54
1
Female
23
00:15:00
18:46 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:14:05.2
49
214
Emily WHITE
Emily WHITE #214
Female 10-14
00:14:15.1
00:14:15.1
14
(24)
10-14
14
00:03:09.3
Under 18
16
Female
24
00:24:28
19:00 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:14:15.1
52
208
Sarah TYDEMAN
Sarah TYDEMAN #208
Female 55-64
00:14:24.6
00:14:24.6
4
(25)
55-64
4
00:00:30.4
55-59
3
Female
25
00:15:00
19:12 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:14:24.6
57
76
Debbie GILLARD
Debbie GILLARD #76
Female 45-54
00:14:36.1
00:14:36.1
2
(26)
45-54
2
00:00:30.9
50-54
2
Female
26
00:13:01
19:28 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:14:36.1
60
128
Julie MATHESON
Julie MATHESON #128
Female 45-54
00:14:48.9
00:14:48.9
3
(27)
45-54
3
00:00:43.7
50-54
3
Female
27
Beatty Park Masters
2
00:15:00
19:45 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:14:48.9
61
97
Eleanor HOWES
Eleanor HOWES #97
Female 15-24
00:14:50.7
00:14:50.7
4
(28)
15-24
4
00:04:03.5
18-24
2
Female
28
00:20:05
19:47 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:14:50.7
65
135
Naomi MILL
Naomi MILL #135
Female 45-54
00:14:56.2
00:14:56.2
4
(29)
45-54
4
00:00:51.0
45-49
1
Female
29
00:20:28
19:54 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:14:56.2
67
181
Donna SCOTT
Donna SCOTT #181
Female 45-54
00:15:05.6
00:15:05.6
5
(30)
45-54
5
00:01:00.4
45-49
2
Female
30
00:20:00
20:07 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:15:05.6
68
122
Chiara LEHMANN
Chiara LEHMANN #122
Female 15-24
00:15:10.8
00:15:10.8
5
(31)
15-24
5
00:04:23.6
18-24
3
Female
31
00:17:00
20:14 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:15:10.8
69
223
Tiana WILSON
Tiana WILSON #223
Female 10-14
00:15:13.1
00:15:13.1
15
(32)
10-14
15
00:04:07.3
Under 18
17
Female
32
00:16:00
20:17 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:15:13.1
72
47
Isabella COUBROUGH
Isabella COUBROUGH #47
Female 10-14
00:15:16.1
00:15:16.1
16
(33)
10-14
16
00:04:10.3
Under 18
18
Female
33
00:20:00
Saint Hildas
20:21 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:15:16.1
77
2
Grace ALCOCK
Grace ALCOCK #2
Female 10-14
00:15:37.8
00:15:37.8
17
(34)
10-14
17
00:04:32.0
Under 18
19
Female
34
00:15:00
20:50 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:15:37.8
79
26
Claire BROWTON
Claire BROWTON #26
Female 15-24
00:16:00.9
00:16:00.9
6
(35)
15-24
6
00:05:13.7
18-24
4
Female
35
00:25:00
21:21 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:16:00.9
88
116
Lara KIRKWOOD
Lara KIRKWOOD #116
Female 25-34
00:16:24.9
00:16:24.9
2
(36)
25-34
2
00:02:46.1
30-34
2
Female
36
00:50:00
21:53 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:16:24.9
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (222 items)