Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXII
11 Mar 2018

     

Page 1 of 16 (787 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatMSWA CategoryMSWA CatPosGenderGen PosTeamTeam ResultTeam PosPos In TeamEstTimeSWAclubTWAclubPaceWaveFinish
329164
Claire RAINFORD00:27:36.945-542700:07:33.655-5915Female141Somerset Masters200:28:1518:24 min/kmWave 8 (1500m)00:27:36.9
104226
Roberto ABILIO00:23:14.435-441200:04:29.235-397Male7100:22:0015:29 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:23:14.4
618227
Mary ADAM00:35:29.355-645900:14:24.255-5930Female30400:38:01City Triathlon Club23:39 min/kmWave 7 (1500m)00:35:29.3
651228
Sigrid ADAMS00:37:48.255-646600:16:43.155-5935Female32800:50:0025:12 min/kmWave 8 (1500m)00:37:48.2
430229
Julian ADARVE00:29:47.435-443900:11:02.235-3918Male23400:36:0019:51 min/kmWave 7 (1500m)00:29:47.4
332230
William ADLAM00:27:45.145-543700:08:54.250-5423Male19000:31:0018:30 min/kmWave 6 (1500m)00:27:45.1
237231
Louise AINSWORTH00:26:11.755-641500:05:06.655-5912Female100Fremantle Masters02:10:52.52900:27:0017:27 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)00:26:11.7
227232
Belinda ALCOCK00:26:00.335-441600:08:08.935-397Female9200:26:2317:20 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)00:26:00.3
264233
Richard ALCOCK00:26:37.5Wetsuit800:08:47.940-4414Male15100:32:1417:45 min/kmWave 6 (1500m)00:26:37.5
417234
Michelle ALDERSON00:29:35.435-443200:11:44.035-3918Female190Westcoast Masters02:20:36.15700:35:0019:43 min/kmWave 7 (1500m)00:29:35.4
644235
Fiona ALEXANDER00:37:24.755-646500:16:19.655-5933Female32400:41:0024:56 min/kmWave 8 (1500m)00:37:24.7
576236
Lynne ALGUIRE00:33:41.955-645300:12:36.860-6429Female278Melville Masters02:30:51.081500:35:3022:27 min/kmWave 7 (1500m)00:33:41.9
311237
Jason ALLARDICE00:27:18.5Wetsuit1400:09:28.940-4418Male17700:30:0018:12 min/kmWave 5 (1500m)00:27:18.5
481238
Kerry ALLEN00:30:59.455-644000:09:54.360-6421Female224Belmont Masters03:22:29.916200:29:0120:39 min/kmWave 5 (1500m)00:30:59.4
333239
Trish ALLNUTT00:27:45.845-542800:07:42.550-5410Female14300:28:2718:30 min/kmWave 5 (1500m)00:27:45.8
240
William (Billy) AMOUROUSDNS65-7465-69Male00:50:00Wave 8 (1500m)
84242
Alicia ANDERSON00:22:33.625-34700:02:56.330-344Female2400:23:0415:02 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:22:33.6
455243
Greg ANDERSON00:30:21.245-544200:11:30.350-5427Male24501:10:0120:14 min/kmWave 8 (1500m)00:30:21.2
570244
Jay ANDERSON00:33:34.635-444800:15:43.240-4424Female27300:35:0022:23 min/kmWave 7 (1500m)00:33:34.6
65245
Stuart ANDERSON00:22:00.825-34600:05:49.630-345Male48Maida Vale Masters02:25:14.76100:21:3014:40 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:22:00.8
531246
Ruth ANDREW00:32:21.665-741100:07:11.365-699Female250Beatty Park Masters02:44:04.713600:31:0021:34 min/kmWave 6 (1500m)00:32:21.6
143247
Megan ANSELL00:24:18.715-24800:06:27.318-244Female5100:29:3016:12 min/kmWave 5 (1500m)00:24:18.7
336248
Rachel ANSELL00:27:52.525-343400:08:15.225-2919Female14500:32:0018:35 min/kmWave 6 (1500m)00:27:52.5
628249
Tim ANSTEE00:35:57.535-446100:17:12.340-4437Male31700:26:00Fremantle Triathlon Club23:58 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)00:35:57.5
241250
Caitlin ARCUS00:26:15.125-342300:06:37.825-2911Female10200:32:0017:30 min/kmWave 6 (1500m)00:26:15.1
16251
Joshua ARMSTRONG00:18:51.715-24700:02:45.5Under 188Male1400:19:03Tuart Hill Swimming Club12:34 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:18:51.7
21252
Jeremy AWFORD00:19:28.3Under 15300:00:37.8Under 1810Male1700:24:02Mandurah Swimming Club12:58 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:19:28.3
253
Jane BAIJALDNS45-5450-54Female00:40:00Wave 7 (1500m)
249254
Joel BAKER00:26:25.035-442400:07:39.835-3913Male14200:26:0017:36 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)00:26:25.0
108255
Steven BAKER00:23:22.655-641100:04:13.460-642Male7400:24:0015:35 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:23:22.6
314256
Tony BALL00:27:22.155-643000:08:12.955-5918Male180Kwinana Masters200:54:15Kwinana18:14 min/kmWave 8 (1500m)00:27:22.1
591257
Yvette BALLARD00:34:13.455-645600:13:08.360-6432Female285Somerset Masters500:34:4022:48 min/kmWave 6 (1500m)00:34:13.4
341258
Kirk BAMFORD00:27:57.065-741200:06:18.770-743Male193Mandurah Masters02:15:39.54900:29:15Mandurah Triathlon Club18:38 min/kmWave 5 (1500m)00:27:57.0
252259
Christopher BANASIK00:26:29.355-642500:07:20.155-5916Male14400:34:3417:39 min/kmWave 6 (1500m)00:26:29.3
283260
Nola BANASIK00:26:55.445-542300:06:52.150-548Female12200:34:3417:56 min/kmWave 6 (1500m)00:26:55.4
563261
Aly BANNISTER00:33:18.245-545300:13:14.945-4929Female26700:30:0022:12 min/kmWave 5 (1500m)00:33:18.2
325262
Matthew BARNDON00:27:33.825-342400:11:22.630-3411Male187Carine Masters02:55:15.715200:28:0018:22 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)00:27:33.8
73263
Caden BARNETT00:22:17.7Under 15900:03:27.2Under 1821Male5200:20:00Tuart Hill Swimming Club14:51 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:22:17.7
264
Carl BARRETTDNS35-4440-44Male00:24:00Wave 3 (1500m)
265
Jane BARTLETTDNS55-6455-59FemaleWhitford Masters00:38:01Wave 7 (1500m)
266
Jane BARTLETTDNS55-6460-64FemaleWhitford Masters00:44:01Wave 8 (1500m)
525268
Steve BARTLETT00:32:08.535-445000:13:23.335-3923Male27900:35:0021:25 min/kmWave 7 (1500m)00:32:08.5
582269
Elizabeth BARTON00:33:57.645-545500:13:54.345-4931Female282Fremantle Masters02:10:52.522500:30:1122:38 min/kmWave 6 (1500m)00:33:57.6
623270
Andrea BATTAMS00:35:43.235-445400:17:51.840-4426Female30701:10:52Fremantle Triathlon Club23:48 min/kmWave 8 (1500m)00:35:43.2
609271
Nigel BATTAMS00:35:11.245-545100:16:20.345-4926Male31301:15:00Fremantle Triathlon Club23:27 min/kmWave 8 (1500m)00:35:11.2
460272
Oakley BATTAMS00:30:24.2Under 151800:11:33.7Under 1834Male24801:10:03Fremantle Triathlon Club20:16 min/kmWave 8 (1500m)00:30:24.2
307273
Saxon BATTAMS00:27:13.3Under 151500:08:22.8Under 1831Male17501:10:01Fremantle Triathlon Club18:08 min/kmWave 8 (1500m)00:27:13.3
126274
Chris BEATON00:23:41.215-241700:07:35.018-245Male8400:28:0015:47 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)00:23:41.2
47277
Reg BEATON00:21:16.655-64300:02:07.455-593Male3700:24:0014:11 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:21:16.6
160278
Toby BECK00:24:45.415-241800:08:39.2Under 1826Male10100:27:0016:30 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)00:24:45.4
Page 1 of 16 (787 items)
   

fb