Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXII
11 Mar 2018

     

Page 1 of 16 (787 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatMSWA CategoryMSWA CatPosGenderGen PosTeamTeam ResultTeam PosPos In TeamEstTimeSWAclubTWAclubPaceWaveFinish
1842
Nicholas ROLLO00:16:06.215-24118-241Male100:17:07Perth City SC10:44 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:16:06.2
2696
Rhys MAINSTONE00:16:11.225-34125-291Male200:16:1010:47 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:16:11.2
3640
Byron KIMBER00:16:14.715-24200:00:08.5Under 181Male300:16:30Breakers Swim Club10:49 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:16:14.7
4569
Harry HEWITT00:16:50.015-24300:00:43.8Under 182Male400:17:00Saint Hildas11:13 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:16:50.0
5567
Charlie HEWITT00:17:45.515-24400:01:39.3Under 183Male500:17:25Saint Hildas11:50 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:17:45.5
6706
Flynn MASON00:17:46.315-24500:01:40.1Under 184Male600:18:33Perth City SC11:50 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:17:46.3
7615
Rahul JEGATHEVA00:17:49.6Wetsuit1Under 185Male700:17:00Perth City SCNorth Coast Triathlon Club11:53 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:17:49.6
8310
Jaime BOWLER00:17:51.435-44135-391Female100:19:0511:54 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:17:51.4
9973
Rebekah WELLER00:17:51.415-24118-241Female2Mandurah Masters02:15:39.54100:17:05Peel Aquatic Club11:54 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:17:51.4
10793
James PETROFF00:18:44.815-24600:02:38.6Under 186Male800:17:55Tuart Hill Swimming Club12:29 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:18:44.8
11911
Bob TARR00:18:45.235-44135-391Male9Perth City Swim Club02:02:15.91100:19:5912:30 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:18:45.2
12350
Matt BURTON00:18:46.725-34200:02:35.530-341Male1000:20:00City Triathlon Club12:31 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:18:46.7
13406
Max COTEN00:18:50.5Under 151Under 187Male1100:19:00Kwinana12:33 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:18:50.5
14944
Frank VAN ROOYEN00:18:50.945-54150-541Male12Westcoast Masters02:20:36.15100:19:0512:33 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:18:50.9
15708
Aaron MAXWELL00:18:51.245-54200:00:00.345-491Male13Fremantle Masters02:10:52.52100:20:0012:34 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:18:51.2
16251
Joshua ARMSTRONG00:18:51.715-24700:02:45.5Under 188Male1400:19:03Tuart Hill Swimming Club12:34 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:18:51.7
17695
Alessio MACRI00:18:52.8Under 15200:00:02.3Under 189Male1500:19:1012:35 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:18:52.8
18948
Paul VIVERS00:19:09.255-64155-591Male1600:18:0012:46 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:19:09.2
19863
Jemma SCHOFIELD00:19:09.615-24200:01:18.2Under 181Female300:19:00South Shore Swimming Club12:46 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:19:09.6
20315
Kristy BRACKSTONE00:19:10.935-44200:01:19.535-392Female4Claremont Masters02:14:51.83100:22:0012:47 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:19:10.9
21252
Jeremy AWFORD00:19:28.3Under 15300:00:37.8Under 1810Male1700:24:02Mandurah Swimming Club12:58 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:19:28.3
221010
Natalie WOOLFITT00:19:37.325-34130-341Female5Perth City Swim Club02:02:15.91200:20:3013:04 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:19:37.3
23750
Leon MUSCA00:19:37.645-54300:00:46.745-492Male18Perth City Swim Club02:02:15.91300:18:30Perth City SCStadium Triathlon Club13:05 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:19:37.6
24501
Samuel FOSTER00:19:46.915-24800:03:40.718-242Male1900:19:1013:11 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:19:46.9
25684
David LOCKE00:19:56.045-54400:01:05.145-493Male2000:20:0013:17 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:19:56.0
26934
Andrew TWINE00:19:59.245-54500:01:08.350-542Male21Carine Masters02:55:15.715100:22:4013:19 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:19:59.2
27868
Tracey SHAW00:20:03.345-54150-541Female600:23:1313:22 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:20:03.3
28345
Craig BURDEKIN00:20:10.435-44200:01:25.240-441Male22Rockingham Masters02:28:52.47100:19:3013:26 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:20:10.4
29976
Adam WHITE00:20:13.015-24900:04:06.8Under 1811Male23Albany Masters100:23:30Exceed Triathlon Club13:28 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:20:13.0
30534
Peter GRAY00:20:20.545-54600:01:29.650-543Male24Stadium Masters100:18:4013:33 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:20:20.5
31715
Oakleigh MCDONALD00:20:33.315-241000:04:27.1Under 1812Male2500:21:00Peel Aquatic Club13:42 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:20:33.3
32620
Emma JOHNSTON00:20:38.935-44300:02:47.540-441Female700:22:0513:45 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:20:38.9
33804
Colin POWERS00:20:39.725-34300:04:28.530-342Male2600:22:0013:46 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:20:39.7
34738
Perry MOLENDIJK00:20:40.845-54700:01:49.945-494Male27Perth City Swim Club02:02:15.91400:22:3013:47 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:20:40.8
35407
Izaac COUBROUGH00:20:43.7Under 15400:01:53.2Under 1813Male2800:20:00Bayview saints13:49 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:20:43.7
36505
Tristan FULLER00:20:50.335-44300:02:05.140-442Male2900:20:0013:53 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:20:50.3
37692
Simon LYONS00:20:53.055-64200:01:43.855-592Male30Mandurah Masters02:15:39.54200:25:0013:55 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)00:20:53.0
38988
Siobhan WILKINS00:20:53.215-24300:03:01.818-242Female8Perth City Swim Club02:02:15.91500:26:1013:55 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)00:20:53.2
39637
Richard KERR00:20:56.925-34400:04:45.730-343Male3100:21:0013:57 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:20:56.9
40966
Shinae WATENE00:21:03.5Under 151Under 182Female900:21:00Tuart Hill Swimming Club14:02 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:21:03.5
41404
Nicola CORSBIE00:21:05.155-64155-591Female10Claremont Masters02:14:51.83200:23:0014:03 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:21:05.1
42531
Phillip GRAHAM00:21:07.525-34500:04:56.330-344Male3200:22:0014:04 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:21:07.5
43725
Ryan MEAD00:21:07.935-44400:02:22.735-392Male33Swan Hills Masters02:31:55.39100:22:0014:05 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:21:07.9
44329
Declan BROWN00:21:09.2Under 15500:02:18.7Under 1814Male3400:20:00Tuart Hill Swimming Club14:06 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:21:09.2
45580
Isaac HO00:21:09.415-241100:05:03.2Under 1815Male3500:19:50South Shore Swimming Club14:06 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:21:09.4
46806
Matthew POWERS00:21:15.935-44500:02:30.735-393Male3600:21:0214:10 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:21:15.9
47277
Reg BEATON00:21:16.655-64300:02:07.455-593Male3700:24:0014:11 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:21:16.6
48636
Michael KERMAN00:21:17.155-64400:02:07.955-594Male38Westcoast Masters02:20:36.15200:24:1514:11 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:21:17.1
49545
Lisa HARDING00:21:22.325-34200:01:45.025-291Female11Fremantle Masters02:10:52.52200:24:0114:14 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:21:22.3
50570
Lynette HEWITT00:21:23.455-64200:00:18.355-592Female1200:23:00EFS Triathlon Club14:15 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:21:23.4
Page 1 of 16 (787 items)
   

fb