Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXII
11 Mar 2018

     

Page 1 of 16 (787 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatMSWA CategoryMSWA CatPosGenderGen PosTeamTeam ResultTeam PosPos In TeamEstTimeSWAclubTWAclubPaceWaveFinish
143247
Megan ANSELL00:24:18.715-24800:06:27.318-244Female5100:29:3016:12 min/kmWave 5 (1500m)00:24:18.7
126274
Chris BEATON00:23:41.215-241700:07:35.018-245Male8400:28:0015:47 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)00:23:41.2
453295
Claire BLAQUIERE00:30:20.015-242300:12:28.618-2415Female20900:30:0020:13 min/kmWave 5 (1500m)00:30:20.0
337
Zoe BRUECHERTDNS15-2418-24Female00:32:24Wave 6 (1500m)
209349
James BURT00:25:46.415-242200:09:40.218-248Male125Superfins Masters100:25:0017:10 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)00:25:46.4
353
Tiarna BUTTONDNS15-2418-24Male00:35:00Wave 7 (1500m)
362
Liam CARTERDNS15-2418-24Male00:40:00Wave 7 (1500m)
339369
Hayley CHAPLYN00:27:54.915-241700:10:03.518-2410Female147Westcoast Masters02:20:36.15600:44:0018:36 min/kmWave 8 (1500m)00:27:54.9
425371
Laura CHAPLYN00:29:44.415-242100:11:53.018-2413Female19400:40:0019:49 min/kmWave 7 (1500m)00:29:44.4
443409
Bethany COULTER00:29:59.615-242200:12:08.218-2414Female204Cockburn Masters100:35:0019:59 min/kmWave 7 (1500m)00:29:59.6
426
Sarah CUERDENDNS15-2418-24Female00:45:00Wave 8 (1500m)
171454
David DILLON00:25:02.215-241900:08:56.018-246Male10500:26:0016:41 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)00:25:02.2
24501
Samuel FOSTER00:19:46.915-24800:03:40.718-242Male1900:19:1013:11 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:19:46.9
512
Max GARBUTT-WILKINSDNS15-2418-24Male00:29:00Wave 5 (1500m)
234528
Liam GOULD00:26:05.315-242300:09:59.118-249Male13700:30:0617:23 min/kmWave 6 (1500m)00:26:05.3
248577
Ben HISLOP00:26:24.3Wetsuit600:08:34.718-2410Male14100:30:0017:36 min/kmWave 5 (1500m)00:26:24.3
75589
James HOWES00:22:22.415-241400:06:16.218-243Male5400:19:1014:54 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:22:22.4
328656
Alanna KURSAR00:27:36.815-241600:09:45.418-249Female14000:30:0718:24 min/kmWave 6 (1500m)00:27:36.8
218671
Jenna LEHMANN00:25:54.615-241400:08:03.218-248Female8900:24:0017:16 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:25:54.6
138686
Josie LOVE00:24:06.715-24700:06:15.318-243Female4700:25:0016:04 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)00:24:06.7
186723
Jasmin MCLERNON00:25:17.315-241300:07:25.918-247Female7500:30:0016:51 min/kmWave 5 (1500m)00:25:17.3
149732
Felicity METCALFE00:24:27.215-241000:06:35.818-246Female5400:21:0016:18 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:24:27.2
413748
Hannah MURRAY00:29:32.315-242000:11:40.918-2412Female18600:40:5919:41 min/kmWave 8 (1500m)00:29:32.3
78809
William POWERS00:22:29.615-241500:06:23.418-244Male5700:22:1014:59 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:22:29.6
536814
Tash PRICE00:32:30.715-242700:14:39.318-2417Female25300:30:0121:40 min/kmWave 6 (1500m)00:32:30.7
366820
Luciana RABL00:28:23.515-241900:10:32.118-2411Female16000:25:0018:55 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)00:28:23.5
1842
Nicholas ROLLO00:16:06.215-24118-241Male100:17:07Perth City SC10:44 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:16:06.2
422854
Thomas SALLEO00:29:40.815-242600:13:34.618-2412Male23000:30:0019:47 min/kmWave 5 (1500m)00:29:40.8
454932
Monique TURNER00:30:20.415-242400:12:29.018-2416Female21000:30:0020:13 min/kmWave 5 (1500m)00:30:20.4
148936
Ellen TYDEMAN00:24:23.915-24900:06:32.518-245Female5300:26:0016:15 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)00:24:23.9
662947
Petrus VERNOOY00:39:52.515-242800:23:46.318-2413Male32600:30:0026:34 min/kmWave 5 (1500m)00:39:52.5
187963
Will WALTON00:25:20.915-242100:09:14.718-247Male11200:24:0016:53 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:25:20.9
259961
Oliver WALTON00:26:34.915-242500:10:28.718-2411Male14800:24:0017:43 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:26:34.9
9973
Rebekah WELLER00:17:51.415-24118-241Female2Mandurah Masters02:15:39.54100:17:05Peel Aquatic Club11:54 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:17:51.4
38988
Siobhan WILKINS00:20:53.215-24300:03:01.818-242Female8Perth City Swim Club02:02:15.91500:26:1013:55 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)00:20:53.2
1111004
Susannah WILSON00:23:26.525-341000:03:49.225-294Female3600:23:4715:37 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:23:26.5
1411008
Megan WISHAW00:24:12.725-341300:04:35.425-296Female5000:28:1216:08 min/kmWave 5 (1500m)00:24:12.7
1016
Sarah WRIGHTDNS25-3425-29Female00:30:00Wave 5 (1500m)
1018
Simon WRIGHTDNS25-3425-29Male00:25:00Wave 4 (1500m)
190951
Andrew WALCZAK00:25:22.025-341400:09:10.825-298Male11500:25:0016:54 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)00:25:22.0
93933
James TWALLIN00:23:01.225-34800:06:50.025-293Male6400:25:00Stadium Triathlon Club15:20 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)00:23:01.2
882
Bradley SMITHDNS25-3425-29Male00:17:20Breakers Swim ClubWave 3 (1500m)
318900
Abby STRANGE00:27:25.225-343200:07:47.925-2917Female13500:30:0018:16 min/kmWave 5 (1500m)00:27:25.2
168912
Alissa TATE00:24:58.525-341700:05:21.225-298Female6400:35:0016:39 min/kmWave 7 (1500m)00:24:58.5
541849
Matt RYAN00:32:36.8Wetsuit2400:14:47.225-2918Male28500:32:0021:44 min/kmWave 6 (1500m)00:32:36.8
200822
Nick RAPPA00:25:38.8Wetsuit300:07:49.225-299Male12000:30:0017:05 min/kmWave 5 (1500m)00:25:38.8
100824
Aaron RAWLINSON00:23:10.225-34900:06:59.025-294Male6700:25:0015:26 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)00:23:10.2
132861
Kirsty SCAFIDI00:23:56.225-341200:04:18.925-295Female4500:28:0015:57 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)00:23:56.2
874
Robert SHEPHERDDNS25-3425-29Male00:30:00EFS Triathlon ClubWave 5 (1500m)
511878
Nigel SIEGWART00:31:39.825-343400:15:28.625-2917Male27300:39:5921:06 min/kmWave 7 (1500m)00:31:39.8
Page 1 of 16 (787 items)
   

fb