Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXII
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
11 Mar 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 16 (786 items)
[1]234567...13141516
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
MSWA Category *
MSWA CatPos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos in Team
EstTime
SWAclub
TWAclub
Pace
Wave
143247Megan ANSELL00:24:18.715-24800:06:27.318-244Female51    00:29:30  16:12 min/kmWave 5 (1500m)
126274Chris BEATON00:23:41.215-241700:07:35.018-245Male84    00:28:00  15:47 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)
453295Claire BLAQUIERE00:30:20.015-242300:12:28.618-2415Female209    00:30:00  20:13 min/kmWave 5 (1500m)
337Zoe BRUECHERTDNS15-24 18-24 Female    00:32:24   Wave 6 (1500m)
209349James BURT00:25:46.415-242200:09:40.218-248Male125Superfins Masters  100:25:00  17:10 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)
353Tiarna BUTTONDNS15-24 18-24 Male    00:35:00   Wave 7 (1500m)
362Liam CARTERDNS15-24 18-24 Male    00:40:00   Wave 7 (1500m)
339369Hayley CHAPLYN00:27:54.915-241700:10:03.518-2410Female147Westcoast Masters02:20:36.15600:44:00  18:36 min/kmWave 8 (1500m)
425371Laura CHAPLYN00:29:44.415-242100:11:53.018-2413Female194    00:40:00  19:49 min/kmWave 7 (1500m)
443409Bethany COULTER00:29:59.615-242200:12:08.218-2414Female204Cockburn Masters  100:35:00  19:59 min/kmWave 7 (1500m)
426Sarah CUERDENDNS15-24 18-24 Female    00:45:00   Wave 8 (1500m)
171454David DILLON00:25:02.215-241900:08:56.018-246Male105    00:26:00  16:41 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)
24501Samuel FOSTER00:19:46.915-24800:03:40.718-242Male19    00:19:10  13:11 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
512Max GARBUTT-WILKINSDNS15-24 18-24 Male    00:29:00   Wave 5 (1500m)
234528Liam GOULD00:26:05.315-242300:09:59.118-249Male137    00:30:06  17:23 min/kmWave 6 (1500m)
248577Ben HISLOP00:26:24.3Wetsuit600:08:34.718-2410Male141    00:30:00  17:36 min/kmWave 5 (1500m)
75589James HOWES00:22:22.415-241400:06:16.218-243Male54    00:19:10  14:54 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
328656Alanna KURSAR00:27:36.815-241600:09:45.418-249Female140    00:30:07  18:24 min/kmWave 6 (1500m)
218671Jenna LEHMANN00:25:54.615-241400:08:03.218-248Female89    00:24:00  17:16 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
138686Josie LOVE00:24:06.715-24700:06:15.318-243Female47    00:25:00  16:04 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)
186723Jasmin MCLERNON00:25:17.315-241300:07:25.918-247Female75    00:30:00  16:51 min/kmWave 5 (1500m)
149732Felicity METCALFE00:24:27.215-241000:06:35.818-246Female54    00:21:00  16:18 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
413748Hannah MURRAY00:29:32.315-242000:11:40.918-2412Female186    00:40:59  19:41 min/kmWave 8 (1500m)
78809William POWERS00:22:29.615-241500:06:23.418-244Male57    00:22:10  14:59 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
536814Tash PRICE00:32:30.715-242700:14:39.318-2417Female253    00:30:01  21:40 min/kmWave 6 (1500m)
366820Luciana RABL00:28:23.515-241900:10:32.118-2411Female160    00:25:00  18:55 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)
1842Nicholas ROLLO00:16:06.215-241 18-241Male1    00:17:07Perth City SC 10:44 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
422854Thomas SALLEO00:29:40.815-242600:13:34.618-2412Male230    00:30:00  19:47 min/kmWave 5 (1500m)
454932Monique TURNER00:30:20.415-242400:12:29.018-2416Female210    00:30:00  20:13 min/kmWave 5 (1500m)
148936Ellen TYDEMAN00:24:23.915-24900:06:32.518-245Female53    00:26:00  16:15 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)
662947Petrus VERNOOY00:39:52.515-242800:23:46.318-2413Male326    00:30:00  26:34 min/kmWave 5 (1500m)
259961Oliver WALTON00:26:34.915-242500:10:28.718-2411Male148    00:24:00  17:43 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
187963Will WALTON00:25:20.915-242100:09:14.718-247Male112    00:24:00  16:53 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
9973Rebekah WELLER00:17:51.415-241 18-241Female2Mandurah Masters02:15:39.54100:17:05Peel Aquatic Club 11:54 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
38988Siobhan WILKINS00:20:53.215-24300:03:01.818-242Female8Perth City Swim Club02:02:15.91500:26:10  13:55 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)
1111004Susannah WILSON00:23:26.525-341000:03:49.225-294Female36    00:23:47  15:37 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
1411008Megan WISHAW00:24:12.725-341300:04:35.425-296Female50    00:28:12  16:08 min/kmWave 5 (1500m)
1016Sarah WRIGHTDNS25-34 25-29 Female    00:30:00   Wave 5 (1500m)
1018Simon WRIGHTDNS25-34 25-29 Male    00:25:00   Wave 4 (1500m)
190951Andrew WALCZAK00:25:22.025-341400:09:10.825-298Male115    00:25:00  16:54 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)
93933James TWALLIN00:23:01.225-34800:06:50.025-293Male64    00:25:00 Stadium Triathlon Club15:20 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)
318900Abby STRANGE00:27:25.225-343200:07:47.925-2917Female135    00:30:00  18:16 min/kmWave 5 (1500m)
168912Alissa TATE00:24:58.525-341700:05:21.225-298Female64    00:35:00  16:39 min/kmWave 7 (1500m)
541849Matt RYAN00:32:36.8Wetsuit2400:14:47.225-2918Male285    00:32:00  21:44 min/kmWave 6 (1500m)
100824Aaron RAWLINSON00:23:10.225-34900:06:59.025-294Male67    00:25:00  15:26 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)
200822Nick RAPPA00:25:38.8Wetsuit300:07:49.225-299Male120    00:30:00  17:05 min/kmWave 5 (1500m)
132861Kirsty SCAFIDI00:23:56.225-341200:04:18.925-295Female45    00:28:00  15:57 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)
874Robert SHEPHERDDNS25-34 25-29 Male    00:30:00 EFS Triathlon Club Wave 5 (1500m)
511878Nigel SIEGWART00:31:39.825-343400:15:28.625-2917Male273    00:39:59  21:06 min/kmWave 7 (1500m)
882Bradley SMITHDNS25-34 25-29 Male    00:17:20Breakers Swim Club  Wave 3 (1500m)
Page 1 of 16 (786 items)
[1]234567...13141516
fb