Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXII
11 Mar 2018

     

Page 1 of 16 (787 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatMSWA CategoryMSWA CatPosGenderGen PosTeamTeam ResultTeam PosPos In TeamEstTimeSWAclubTWAclubPaceWaveFinish
240
William (Billy) AMOUROUSDNS65-7465-69Male00:50:00Wave 8 (1500m)
253
Jane BAIJALDNS45-5450-54Female00:40:00Wave 7 (1500m)
264
Carl BARRETTDNS35-4440-44Male00:24:00Wave 3 (1500m)
265
Jane BARTLETTDNS55-6455-59FemaleWhitford Masters00:38:01Wave 7 (1500m)
266
Jane BARTLETTDNS55-6460-64FemaleWhitford Masters00:44:01Wave 8 (1500m)
286
David BERRIEDNS55-6455-59Male00:30:00Wave 5 (1500m)
291
Lisa BISSELLDNS55-6455-59FemaleWhitford Masters01:04:01Wave 8 (1500m)
292
Paul BLACKBEARDDNS55-6460-64MalePerth City Swim Club02:02:15.9100:19:00Wave 3 (1500m)
306
Kaye BOWATERDNS65-7465-69FemaleLeeming Masters02:38:11.81000:31:15Wave 6 (1500m)
330
Gillie BROWNDNS55-6460-64Female00:45:00Wave 8 (1500m)
335
Jessica BRUECHERTDNS15-24Under 18Female00:33:09Wave 6 (1500m)
336
Tony BRUECHERTDNS45-5450-54Male00:28:16Wave 5 (1500m)
337
Zoe BRUECHERTDNS15-2418-24Female00:32:24Wave 6 (1500m)
353
Tiarna BUTTONDNS15-2418-24Male00:35:00Wave 7 (1500m)
354
Wayne CABLEDNS55-6460-64MaleMandurah Masters02:15:39.5400:30:00Wave 5 (1500m)
355
Helen CAHILLDNS45-5445-49FemaleMandurah Masters02:15:39.5400:35:00Wave 7 (1500m)
356
John CAHILLDNS45-5450-54MaleMandurah Masters02:15:39.5400:23:23Wave 3 (1500m)
362
Liam CARTERDNS15-2418-24Male00:40:00Wave 7 (1500m)
367
Katherine CAUDLEDNS25-3425-29Female00:26:15EFS Triathlon ClubWave 4 (1500m)
375
John CHIPPONERIDNS55-6455-59Male00:23:15Wave 3 (1500m)
376
Melanie CHISWELLDNS45-5445-49FemaleClaremont Masters02:14:51.8300:31:00Wave 6 (1500m)
372
Julia CHAYDNS35-4440-44Female00:35:00Wave 7 (1500m)
392
Mandy COLESDNS45-5450-54Female00:37:00Fremantle Triathlon ClubWave 7 (1500m)
394
Paul CONNELLDNS45-5445-49Male00:25:00Wave 4 (1500m)
400
Alex COOTEDNS25-3425-29Male00:35:00Wave 7 (1500m)
402
Mary CORNELIUSDNS55-6455-59Female00:40:30City Triathlon ClubWave 8 (1500m)
415
Jennifer CRAKEDNS65-7465-69FemaleMandurah Masters02:15:39.5400:31:21Wave 6 (1500m)
416
Steven CRAKEDNS65-7465-69MaleMandurah Masters02:15:39.5400:28:34Wave 5 (1500m)
425
Pippa CROSSLEYDNS35-4435-39FemaleMelville Masters02:30:51.0800:25:00Wave 4 (1500m)
426
Sarah CUERDENDNS15-2418-24Female00:45:00Wave 8 (1500m)
457
Margaret DODDSDNS75+75-79FemaleFremantle Masters02:10:52.5200:39:06Wave 7 (1500m)
464
Colin DORANDNS55-6460-64Male00:33:33Wave 6 (1500m)
470
Elizabeth DUNNDNS65-7470-74FemaleArmadale Masters02:38:25.11100:30:28Wave 6 (1500m)
475
Leon EDWARDSDNS25-3430-34Male00:25:05Wave 4 (1500m)
479
David EMBRYDNS55-6455-59Male00:42:20Wave 8 (1500m)
482
Alastair EVANSDNS35-4435-39Male00:34:00Fremantle Triathlon ClubWave 6 (1500m)
494
Tiegan FIRIOSDNS25-3430-34Female00:55:00Wave 8 (1500m)
495
Ian FLEISIGDNS45-5445-49Male00:30:00Wave 5 (1500m)
498
Bronte FOALEDNS25-3425-29Female00:30:00Wave 5 (1500m)
504
Greg FREYDNS55-6455-59MaleArmadale Masters02:38:25.11100:28:00Wave 4 (1500m)
502
Nicola FRASCHINIDNS35-4435-39MaleClaremont Masters02:14:51.8300:17:20Wave 3 (1500m)
512
Max GARBUTT-WILKINSDNS15-2418-24Male00:29:00Wave 5 (1500m)
515
Debbie GAUNTDNS55-6455-59Female00:30:00Wave 5 (1500m)
542
Jon HAINESDNS45-5450-54MalePerth City Swim Club02:02:15.9100:19:30Wave 3 (1500m)
543
John HALLISDNS45-5450-54Male00:18:00Fremantle Triathlon ClubWave 3 (1500m)
551
Gavin HARTLEYDNS65-7465-69Male00:45:00Wave 8 (1500m)
555
Ian HASLEBYDNS65-7470-74Male00:30:30Wave 6 (1500m)
557
Ross HASSALLDNS35-4440-44Male00:30:00Wave 5 (1500m)
562
Angela HAYWARDDNS35-4440-44FemalePerth City Swim Club02:02:15.9100:32:09Wave 6 (1500m)
588
Judy HOWEDNS45-5445-49Female01:01:02Wave 8 (1500m)
Page 1 of 16 (787 items)
   

fb