Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXII
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
11 Mar 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 16 (786 items)
[1]234567...13141516
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name *
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
MSWA Category
MSWA CatPos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos in Team
EstTime
SWAclub
TWAclub
Pace
Wave
76563Aaron HEARY00:22:24.835-44800:03:39.640-444Male55    00:22:00  14:56 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
15708Aaron MAXWELL00:18:51.245-54200:00:00.345-491Male13Fremantle Masters02:10:52.52100:20:00  12:34 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
100824Aaron RAWLINSON00:23:10.225-34900:06:59.025-294Male67    00:25:00  15:26 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)
318900Abby STRANGE00:27:25.225-343200:07:47.925-2917Female135    00:30:00  18:16 min/kmWave 5 (1500m)
497343Abigail BURBRIDGE00:31:20.515-242600:13:29.1Under 1830Female231    00:50:00  20:53 min/kmWave 8 (1500m)
379322Adam BRENNER00:28:37.735-443500:09:52.540-4422Male211    01:05:00 Stadium Triathlon Club19:05 min/kmWave 8 (1500m)
29976Adam WHITE00:20:13.015-24900:04:06.8Under 1811Male23Albany Masters  100:23:30 Exceed Triathlon Club13:28 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
266431Adelyn CURTIN00:26:40.825-342500:07:03.525-2913Female114    00:27:00  17:47 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)
294281Adina BELLVIKEN00:27:00.825-343000:07:23.530-3414Female129    00:30:00  18:00 min/kmWave 5 (1500m)
941Adrian VALLANCEDNS45-54 45-49 Male    00:25:30   Wave 4 (1500m)
324448Aithne DELL00:27:32.625-343300:07:55.325-2918Female138Melville Masters02:30:51.08700:35:00  18:21 min/kmWave 7 (1500m)
649687Alamein LOWRY00:37:36.125-345000:17:58.830-3425Female327    00:59:00  25:04 min/kmWave 8 (1500m)
201319Alan BREEN00:25:39.8Wetsuit400:07:50.245-4912Male121    00:30:00  17:06 min/kmWave 6 (1500m)
673703Alan MARSH00:42:27.765-743400:20:49.465-6930Male328    00:33:30  28:18 min/kmWave 6 (1500m)
97834Alan RICKARD00:23:08.535-441000:04:23.335-395Male65Melville Masters02:30:51.08100:22:22  15:25 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
63546Alana HARPER00:21:56.625-34500:02:19.330-343Female17Belmont Masters03:22:29.916100:24:05  14:37 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
795Alana PHILLIPSDNS35-44 40-44 Female    00:40:00   Wave 7 (1500m)
328656Alanna KURSAR00:27:36.815-241600:09:45.418-249Female140    00:30:07  18:24 min/kmWave 6 (1500m)
482Alastair EVANSDNS35-44 35-39 Male    00:34:00 Fremantle Triathlon Club Wave 6 (1500m)
17695Alessio MACRI00:18:52.8Under 15200:00:02.3Under 189Male15    00:19:10  12:35 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
400Alex COOTEDNS25-34 25-29 Male    00:35:00   Wave 7 (1500m)
220530Alex GOWER00:25:55.145-542500:07:04.245-4914Male131    00:27:30  17:16 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)
57554Alex HARWOOD00:21:37.845-54800:02:46.950-544Male44    00:22:10  14:25 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
233864Alex SCHWETZ00:26:05.235-442200:07:20.040-4410Male136    00:28:45  17:23 min/kmWave 5 (1500m)
792Alexandria PETROFFDNS15-24 Under 18 Female    00:19:30Tuart Hill Swimming Club  Wave 3 (1500m)
624450Alexis DENNESS00:35:47.965-742400:10:37.665-6920Female308Mandurah Masters02:15:39.542300:40:09  23:51 min/kmWave 8 (1500m)
84242Alicia ANDERSON00:22:33.625-34700:02:56.330-344Female24    00:23:04  15:02 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
617Alison JENNINGSDNS45-54 50-54 Female    00:38:05 Fremantle Triathlon Club Wave 7 (1500m)
168912Alissa TATE00:24:58.525-341700:05:21.225-298Female64    00:35:00  16:39 min/kmWave 7 (1500m)
173914Allan TAYLOR00:25:05.255-641800:05:56.060-645Male107Bunbury Masters  200:25:00  16:43 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)
563261Aly BANNISTER00:33:18.245-545300:13:14.945-4929Female267    00:30:00  22:12 min/kmWave 5 (1500m)
95327Amanda BROWN00:23:02.945-54500:02:59.645-494Female31    00:25:00  15:21 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)
527522Amanda GOHR00:32:11.925-344600:12:34.630-3423Female247Armadale Masters02:38:25.1111100:45:00  21:27 min/kmWave 8 (1500m)
872Amanda SHELSHERDNS45-54 45-49 Female    00:30:00   Wave 5 (1500m)
105607Amber JACKSON00:23:15.725-34900:03:38.430-346Female34Geraldton Masters02:48:53.714100:25:00  15:30 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)
1741113Americk SEOW DE VRIES00:25:06.415-242000:09:00.2Under 1827Male108       16:44 min/kmWave 8 (1500m)
414468Amy DUFFIELD00:29:32.425-343900:09:55.125-2920Female187    00:38:00  19:41 min/kmWave 7 (1500m)
623270Andrea BATTAMS00:35:43.235-445400:17:51.840-4426Female307    01:10:52 Fremantle Triathlon Club23:48 min/kmWave 8 (1500m)
675810Andrea PREECE00:43:11.955-647300:22:06.855-5941Female347    00:55:00  28:47 min/kmWave 8 (1500m)
435993Andrea WILLIAMS00:29:50.965-74700:04:40.665-695Female197Maida Vale Masters02:25:14.761100:28:15  19:53 min/kmWave 5 (1500m)
153296Andrew BLOOM00:24:33.8Wetsuit200:06:44.250-5411Male99    00:25:00  16:22 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)
393608Andrew JACKSON00:28:57.945-543900:10:07.050-5424Male218    00:27:00 Fremantle Triathlon Club19:18 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)
113627Andrew JONSON00:23:28.725-341100:07:17.525-295Male77    00:25:00  15:39 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)
401631Andrew KAMPHAUG00:29:08.3Wetsuit2000:11:18.750-5425Male222    00:50:00  19:25 min/kmWave 8 (1500m)
88698Andrew MANDERSON00:22:42.145-541000:03:51.245-496Male61    00:27:00 Fremantle Triathlon Club15:08 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)
26934Andrew TWINE00:19:59.245-54500:01:08.350-542Male21Carine Masters02:55:15.715100:22:40  13:19 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
516943Andrew VAN BALLEGOOYEN00:31:49.1Wetsuit2300:13:59.565-6920Male276    00:35:00  21:12 min/kmWave 7 (1500m)
190951Andrew WALCZAK00:25:22.025-341400:09:10.825-298Male115    00:25:00  16:54 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)
477728Andy MEDLAND00:30:51.455-645000:11:42.260-6420Male256    00:57:57  20:34 min/kmWave 8 (1500m)
193544Angela HAMERSLEY00:25:25.855-641100:04:20.755-599Female77Perth City Swim Club02:02:15.91900:30:14  16:57 min/kmWave 6 (1500m)
Page 1 of 16 (786 items)
[1]234567...13141516
fb