Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXII
11 Mar 2018

     

Page 1 of 16 (787 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatMSWA CategoryMSWA CatPosGenderGen PosTeamTeam ResultTeam PosPos In TeamEstTimeSWAclubTWAclubPaceWaveFinish
76563
Aaron HEARY00:22:24.835-44800:03:39.640-444Male5500:22:0014:56 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:22:24.8
15708
Aaron MAXWELL00:18:51.245-54200:00:00.345-491Male13Fremantle Masters02:10:52.52100:20:0012:34 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:18:51.2
100824
Aaron RAWLINSON00:23:10.225-34900:06:59.025-294Male6700:25:0015:26 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)00:23:10.2
318900
Abby STRANGE00:27:25.225-343200:07:47.925-2917Female13500:30:0018:16 min/kmWave 5 (1500m)00:27:25.2
497343
Abigail BURBRIDGE00:31:20.515-242600:13:29.1Under 1830Female23100:50:0020:53 min/kmWave 8 (1500m)00:31:20.5
379322
Adam BRENNER00:28:37.735-443500:09:52.540-4422Male21101:05:00Stadium Triathlon Club19:05 min/kmWave 8 (1500m)00:28:37.7
29976
Adam WHITE00:20:13.015-24900:04:06.8Under 1811Male23Albany Masters100:23:30Exceed Triathlon Club13:28 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:20:13.0
266431
Adelyn CURTIN00:26:40.825-342500:07:03.525-2913Female11400:27:0017:47 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)00:26:40.8
294281
Adina BELLVIKEN00:27:00.825-343000:07:23.530-3414Female12900:30:0018:00 min/kmWave 5 (1500m)00:27:00.8
941
Adrian VALLANCEDNS45-5445-49Male00:25:30Wave 4 (1500m)
324448
Aithne DELL00:27:32.625-343300:07:55.325-2918Female138Melville Masters02:30:51.08700:35:0018:21 min/kmWave 7 (1500m)00:27:32.6
649687
Alamein LOWRY00:37:36.125-345000:17:58.830-3425Female32700:59:0025:04 min/kmWave 8 (1500m)00:37:36.1
201319
Alan BREEN00:25:39.8Wetsuit400:07:50.245-4912Male12100:30:0017:06 min/kmWave 6 (1500m)00:25:39.8
673703
Alan MARSH00:42:27.765-743400:20:49.465-6930Male32800:33:3028:18 min/kmWave 6 (1500m)00:42:27.7
97834
Alan RICKARD00:23:08.535-441000:04:23.335-395Male65Melville Masters02:30:51.08100:22:2215:25 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:23:08.5
63546
Alana HARPER00:21:56.625-34500:02:19.330-343Female17Belmont Masters03:22:29.916100:24:0514:37 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:21:56.6
795
Alana PHILLIPSDNS35-4440-44Female00:40:00Wave 7 (1500m)
328656
Alanna KURSAR00:27:36.815-241600:09:45.418-249Female14000:30:0718:24 min/kmWave 6 (1500m)00:27:36.8
482
Alastair EVANSDNS35-4435-39Male00:34:00Fremantle Triathlon ClubWave 6 (1500m)
17695
Alessio MACRI00:18:52.8Under 15200:00:02.3Under 189Male1500:19:1012:35 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:18:52.8
400
Alex COOTEDNS25-3425-29Male00:35:00Wave 7 (1500m)
220530
Alex GOWER00:25:55.145-542500:07:04.245-4914Male13100:27:3017:16 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)00:25:55.1
57554
Alex HARWOOD00:21:37.845-54800:02:46.950-544Male4400:22:1014:25 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:21:37.8
233864
Alex SCHWETZ00:26:05.235-442200:07:20.040-4410Male13600:28:4517:23 min/kmWave 5 (1500m)00:26:05.2
792
Alexandria PETROFFDNS15-24Under 18Female00:19:30Tuart Hill Swimming ClubWave 3 (1500m)
624450
Alexis DENNESS00:35:47.965-742400:10:37.665-6920Female308Mandurah Masters02:15:39.542300:40:0923:51 min/kmWave 8 (1500m)00:35:47.9
84242
Alicia ANDERSON00:22:33.625-34700:02:56.330-344Female2400:23:0415:02 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:22:33.6
617
Alison JENNINGSDNS45-5450-54Female00:38:05Fremantle Triathlon ClubWave 7 (1500m)
168912
Alissa TATE00:24:58.525-341700:05:21.225-298Female6400:35:0016:39 min/kmWave 7 (1500m)00:24:58.5
173914
Allan TAYLOR00:25:05.255-641800:05:56.060-645Male107Bunbury Masters200:25:0016:43 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)00:25:05.2
563261
Aly BANNISTER00:33:18.245-545300:13:14.945-4929Female26700:30:0022:12 min/kmWave 5 (1500m)00:33:18.2
95327
Amanda BROWN00:23:02.945-54500:02:59.645-494Female3100:25:0015:21 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)00:23:02.9
527522
Amanda GOHR00:32:11.925-344600:12:34.630-3423Female247Armadale Masters02:38:25.1111100:45:0021:27 min/kmWave 8 (1500m)00:32:11.9
872
Amanda SHELSHERDNS45-5445-49Female00:30:00Wave 5 (1500m)
105607
Amber JACKSON00:23:15.725-34900:03:38.430-346Female34Geraldton Masters02:48:53.714100:25:0015:30 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)00:23:15.7
1741113
Americk SEOW DE VRIES00:25:06.415-242000:09:00.2Under 1827Male10816:44 min/kmWave 8 (1500m)00:25:06.4
414468
Amy DUFFIELD00:29:32.425-343900:09:55.125-2920Female18700:38:0019:41 min/kmWave 7 (1500m)00:29:32.4
623270
Andrea BATTAMS00:35:43.235-445400:17:51.840-4426Female30701:10:52Fremantle Triathlon Club23:48 min/kmWave 8 (1500m)00:35:43.2
675810
Andrea PREECE00:43:11.955-647300:22:06.855-5941Female34700:55:0028:47 min/kmWave 8 (1500m)00:43:11.9
435993
Andrea WILLIAMS00:29:50.965-74700:04:40.665-695Female197Maida Vale Masters02:25:14.761100:28:1519:53 min/kmWave 5 (1500m)00:29:50.9
153296
Andrew BLOOM00:24:33.8Wetsuit200:06:44.250-5411Male9900:25:0016:22 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)00:24:33.8
393608
Andrew JACKSON00:28:57.945-543900:10:07.050-5424Male21800:27:00Fremantle Triathlon Club19:18 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)00:28:57.9
113627
Andrew JONSON00:23:28.725-341100:07:17.525-295Male7700:25:0015:39 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)00:23:28.7
401631
Andrew KAMPHAUG00:29:08.3Wetsuit2000:11:18.750-5425Male22200:50:0019:25 min/kmWave 8 (1500m)00:29:08.3
88698
Andrew MANDERSON00:22:42.145-541000:03:51.245-496Male6100:27:00Fremantle Triathlon Club15:08 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)00:22:42.1
26934
Andrew TWINE00:19:59.245-54500:01:08.350-542Male21Carine Masters02:55:15.715100:22:4013:19 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:19:59.2
516943
Andrew VAN BALLEGOOYEN00:31:49.1Wetsuit2300:13:59.565-6920Male27600:35:0021:12 min/kmWave 7 (1500m)00:31:49.1
190951
Andrew WALCZAK00:25:22.025-341400:09:10.825-298Male11500:25:0016:54 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)00:25:22.0
477728
Andy MEDLAND00:30:51.455-645000:11:42.260-6420Male25600:57:5720:34 min/kmWave 8 (1500m)00:30:51.4
193544
Angela HAMERSLEY00:25:25.855-641100:04:20.755-599Female77Perth City Swim Club02:02:15.91900:30:1416:57 min/kmWave 6 (1500m)00:25:25.8
Page 1 of 16 (787 items)
   

fb