Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXII
11 Mar 2018

     

Page 1 of 16 (787 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatMSWA CategoryMSWA CatPosGenderGen PosTeamTeam ResultTeam PosPos In TeamEstTimeSWAclubTWAclubPaceWaveFinish
143247
Megan ANSELL00:24:18.715-24800:06:27.318-244Female5100:29:3016:12 min/kmWave 5 (1500m)00:24:18.7
16251
Joshua ARMSTRONG00:18:51.715-24700:02:45.5Under 188Male1400:19:03Tuart Hill Swimming Club12:34 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:18:51.7
160278
Toby BECK00:24:45.415-241800:08:39.2Under 1826Male10100:27:0016:30 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)00:24:45.4
126274
Chris BEATON00:23:41.215-241700:07:35.018-245Male8400:28:0015:47 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)00:23:41.2
453295
Claire BLAQUIERE00:30:20.015-242300:12:28.618-2415Female20900:30:0020:13 min/kmWave 5 (1500m)00:30:20.0
469321
Molly BREEN00:30:37.715-242500:12:46.3Under 1827Female21800:30:0020:25 min/kmWave 5 (1500m)00:30:37.7
584317
Jesse BRAY00:34:02.415-242700:17:56.2Under 1835Male30100:26:3022:41 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)00:34:02.4
166318
Madison BRAY00:24:57.415-241100:07:06.0Under 1814Female6200:25:0016:38 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)00:24:57.4
337
Zoe BRUECHERTDNS15-2418-24Female00:32:24Wave 6 (1500m)
335
Jessica BRUECHERTDNS15-24Under 18Female00:33:09Wave 6 (1500m)
497343
Abigail BURBRIDGE00:31:20.515-242600:13:29.1Under 1830Female23100:50:0020:53 min/kmWave 8 (1500m)00:31:20.5
209349
James BURT00:25:46.415-242200:09:40.218-248Male125Superfins Masters100:25:0017:10 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)00:25:46.4
353
Tiarna BUTTONDNS15-2418-24Male00:35:00Wave 7 (1500m)
362
Liam CARTERDNS15-2418-24Male00:40:00Wave 7 (1500m)
339369
Hayley CHAPLYN00:27:54.915-241700:10:03.518-2410Female147Westcoast Masters02:20:36.15600:44:0018:36 min/kmWave 8 (1500m)00:27:54.9
425371
Laura CHAPLYN00:29:44.415-242100:11:53.018-2413Female19400:40:0019:49 min/kmWave 7 (1500m)00:29:44.4
236386
Sophie CLARKE00:26:07.515-241500:08:16.1Under 1818Female9900:25:05Fremantle Triathlon Club17:25 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)00:26:07.5
443409
Bethany COULTER00:29:59.615-242200:12:08.218-2414Female204Cockburn Masters100:35:0019:59 min/kmWave 7 (1500m)00:29:59.6
426
Sarah CUERDENDNS15-2418-24Female00:45:00Wave 8 (1500m)
171454
David DILLON00:25:02.215-241900:08:56.018-246Male10500:26:0016:41 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)00:25:02.2
122456
Giverny DODDS00:23:37.915-24500:05:46.5Under 1810Female4200:24:15South Lake Dolphins15:45 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:23:37.9
62458
Emily DODS00:21:49.115-24400:03:57.7Under 183Female1600:22:08Tuart Hill Swimming Club14:32 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:21:49.1
70500
Nicholas FOSTER00:22:13.715-241300:06:07.5Under 1820Male5100:22:3014:49 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:22:13.7
24501
Samuel FOSTER00:19:46.915-24800:03:40.718-242Male1900:19:1013:11 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:19:46.9
512
Max GARBUTT-WILKINSDNS15-2418-24Male00:29:00Wave 5 (1500m)
234528
Liam GOULD00:26:05.315-242300:09:59.118-249Male13700:30:0617:23 min/kmWave 6 (1500m)00:26:05.3
4569
Harry HEWITT00:16:50.015-24300:00:43.8Under 182Male400:17:00Saint Hildas11:13 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:16:50.0
5567
Charlie HEWITT00:17:45.515-24400:01:39.3Under 183Male500:17:25Saint Hildas11:50 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:17:45.5
45580
Isaac HO00:21:09.415-241100:05:03.2Under 1815Male3500:19:50South Shore Swimming Club14:06 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:21:09.4
75589
James HOWES00:22:22.415-241400:06:16.218-243Male5400:19:1014:54 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:22:22.4
3640
Byron KIMBER00:16:14.715-24200:00:08.5Under 181Male300:16:30Breakers Swim Club10:49 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:16:14.7
328656
Alanna KURSAR00:27:36.815-241600:09:45.418-249Female14000:30:0718:24 min/kmWave 6 (1500m)00:27:36.8
218671
Jenna LEHMANN00:25:54.615-241400:08:03.218-248Female8900:24:0017:16 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:25:54.6
138686
Josie LOVE00:24:06.715-24700:06:15.318-243Female4700:25:0016:04 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)00:24:06.7
53701
Thomas MARISSEN00:21:29.115-241200:05:22.9Under 1816Male4000:30:00Tuart Hill Swimming Club14:19 min/kmWave 5 (1500m)00:21:29.1
6706
Flynn MASON00:17:46.315-24500:01:40.1Under 184Male600:18:33Perth City SC11:50 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:17:46.3
255711
Thomas MCADAM00:26:31.715-242400:10:25.5Under 1829Male14600:23:0417:41 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:26:31.7
31715
Oakleigh MCDONALD00:20:33.315-241000:04:27.1Under 1812Male2500:21:00Peel Aquatic Club13:42 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:20:33.3
186723
Jasmin MCLERNON00:25:17.315-241300:07:25.918-247Female7500:30:0016:51 min/kmWave 5 (1500m)00:25:17.3
344734
Georgia MILLER00:27:58.315-241800:10:06.9Under 1824Female15000:25:1018:38 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)00:27:58.3
149732
Felicity METCALFE00:24:27.215-241000:06:35.818-246Female5400:21:0016:18 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:24:27.2
413748
Hannah MURRAY00:29:32.315-242000:11:40.918-2412Female18600:40:5919:41 min/kmWave 8 (1500m)00:29:32.3
792
Alexandria PETROFFDNS15-24Under 18Female00:19:30Tuart Hill Swimming ClubWave 3 (1500m)
10793
James PETROFF00:18:44.815-24600:02:38.6Under 186Male800:17:55Tuart Hill Swimming Club12:29 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:18:44.8
130794
Sarah PETROFF00:23:49.215-24600:05:57.8Under 1811Female4300:22:30Tuart Hill Swimming Club15:52 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:23:49.2
78809
William POWERS00:22:29.615-241500:06:23.418-244Male5700:22:1014:59 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:22:29.6
536814
Tash PRICE00:32:30.715-242700:14:39.318-2417Female25300:30:0121:40 min/kmWave 6 (1500m)00:32:30.7
366820
Luciana RABL00:28:23.515-241900:10:32.118-2411Female16000:25:0018:55 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)00:28:23.5
1842
Nicholas ROLLO00:16:06.215-24118-241Male100:17:07Perth City SC10:44 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:16:06.2
422854
Thomas SALLEO00:29:40.815-242600:13:34.618-2412Male23000:30:0019:47 min/kmWave 5 (1500m)00:29:40.8
Page 1 of 16 (787 items)
   

fb