Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXII
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
11 Mar 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 16 (786 items)
[1]234567...13141516
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos *
Time Behind Cat
MSWA Category
MSWA CatPos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos in Team
EstTime
SWAclub
TWAclub
Pace
Wave
8310Jaime BOWLER00:17:51.435-441 35-391Female1    00:19:05  11:54 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
58396Michael COOK00:21:38.365-741 70-741Male45    00:21:20  14:25 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
41404Nicola CORSBIE00:21:05.155-641 55-591Female10Claremont Masters02:14:51.83200:23:00  14:03 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
13406Max COTEN00:18:50.5Under 151 Under 187Male11    00:19:00Kwinana 12:33 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
300535Stuart GRAY00:27:06.775+1 75-791Male170Stadium Masters  200:30:30  18:04 min/kmWave 6 (1500m)
229593Audrey HULL00:26:01.1Wetsuit1 60-644Female94    00:26:41 Fremantle Triathlon Club17:20 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)
7615Rahul JEGATHEVA00:17:49.6Wetsuit1 Under 185Male7    00:17:00Perth City SCNorth Coast Triathlon Club11:53 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
2696Rhys MAINSTONE00:16:11.225-341 25-291Male2    00:16:10  10:47 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
178718Jan MCGOWAN00:25:10.365-741 65-691Female69Fremantle Masters02:10:52.52800:25:01  16:46 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
1842Nicholas ROLLO00:16:06.215-241 18-241Male1    00:17:07Perth City SC 10:44 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
27868Tracey SHAW00:20:03.345-541 50-541Female6    00:23:13  13:22 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
11911Bob TARR00:18:45.235-441 35-391Male9Perth City Swim Club02:02:15.91100:19:59  12:30 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
14944Frank VAN ROOYEN00:18:50.945-541 50-541Male12Westcoast Masters02:20:36.15100:19:05  12:33 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
18948Paul VIVERS00:19:09.255-641 55-591Male16    00:18:00  12:46 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
402952Pam WALKER00:29:10.175+1 75-791Female180Melville Masters02:30:51.081100:32:15  19:26 min/kmWave 6 (1500m)
40966Shinae WATENE00:21:03.5Under 151 Under 182Female9    00:21:00Tuart Hill Swimming Club 14:02 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
9973Rebekah WELLER00:17:51.415-241 18-241Female2Mandurah Masters02:15:39.54100:17:05Peel Aquatic Club 11:54 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
221010Natalie WOOLFITT00:19:37.325-341 30-341Female5Perth City Swim Club02:02:15.91200:20:30  13:04 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
19863Jemma SCHOFIELD00:19:09.615-24200:01:18.2Under 181Female3    00:19:00South Shore Swimming Club 12:46 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
305886Robyn SMITH00:27:12.265-74200:02:01.965-692Female132Claremont Masters02:14:51.83700:27:10  18:08 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)
15708Aaron MAXWELL00:18:51.245-54200:00:00.345-491Male13Fremantle Masters02:10:52.52100:20:00  12:34 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
17695Alessio MACRI00:18:52.8Under 15200:00:02.3Under 189Male15    00:19:10  12:35 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
37692Simon LYONS00:20:53.055-64200:01:43.855-592Male30Mandurah Masters02:15:39.54200:25:00  13:55 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)
3640Byron KIMBER00:16:14.715-24200:00:08.5Under 181Male3    00:16:30Breakers Swim Club 10:49 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
50570Lynette HEWITT00:21:23.455-64200:00:18.355-592Female12    00:23:00 EFS Triathlon Club14:15 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
49545Lisa HARDING00:21:22.325-34200:01:45.025-291Female11Fremantle Masters02:10:52.52200:24:01  14:14 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
59423Graham CROFT00:21:40.865-74200:00:02.565-691Male46Claremont Masters02:14:51.83300:22:40  14:27 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
606440Nancy DAVIES00:35:03.375+200:05:53.275-792Female295    00:35:29  23:22 min/kmWave 7 (1500m)
66442Kayla DAWSON00:22:01.8Under 15200:00:58.3Under 184Female18    00:20:00South Lake Dolphins 14:41 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
87488Sandra FAY00:22:41.845-54200:02:38.545-491Female27Perth City Swim Club02:02:15.91600:19:45  15:07 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
20315Kristy BRACKSTONE00:19:10.935-44200:01:19.535-392Female4Claremont Masters02:14:51.83100:22:00  12:47 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
322333Max BROWN00:27:29.875+200:00:23.175-792Male185    00:29:00  18:19 min/kmWave 5 (1500m)
28345Craig BURDEKIN00:20:10.435-44200:01:25.240-441Male22Rockingham Masters02:28:52.47100:19:30  13:26 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
12350Matt BURTON00:18:46.725-34200:02:35.530-341Male10    00:20:00 City Triathlon Club12:31 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
260357Carrie-Anne CAIRNS00:26:35.1Wetsuit200:00:34.035-3912Female112    00:29:00 Perth Triathlon Club17:43 min/kmWave 5 (1500m)
153296Andrew BLOOM00:24:33.8Wetsuit200:06:44.250-5411Male99    00:25:00  16:22 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)
47277Reg BEATON00:21:16.655-64300:02:07.455-593Male37    00:24:00  14:11 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
21252Jeremy AWFORD00:19:28.3Under 15300:00:37.8Under 1810Male17    00:24:02Mandurah Swimming Club 12:58 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
36505Tristan FULLER00:20:50.335-44300:02:05.140-442Male29    00:20:00  13:53 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
428507Nola GAEBLER00:29:46.2Wetsuit300:03:45.160-6416Female195    00:35:00  19:50 min/kmWave 7 (1500m)
67568Daisy HEWITT00:22:06.9Under 15300:01:03.4Under 185Female19    00:18:15Saint Hildas 14:44 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
4569Harry HEWITT00:16:50.015-24300:00:43.8Under 182Male4    00:17:00Saint Hildas 11:13 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
52639Lyle KILDEA00:21:27.055-64300:00:21.960-641Female13Rockingham Masters02:28:52.47200:25:00  14:18 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)
32620Emma JOHNSTON00:20:38.935-44300:02:47.540-441Female7    00:22:05  13:45 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
89736Rachel MILLINGTON00:22:45.945-54300:02:42.645-492Female28    00:23:00  15:10 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
23750Leon MUSCA00:19:37.645-54300:00:46.745-492Male18Perth City Swim Club02:02:15.91300:18:30Perth City SCStadium Triathlon Club13:05 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
124765Keith NORTON00:23:39.165-74300:02:00.865-692Male82    00:21:40  15:46 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
33804Colin POWERS00:20:39.725-34300:04:28.530-342Male26    00:22:00  13:46 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
60841Jennifer ROLLIN-BUSBY00:21:41.225-34300:02:03.930-342Female14Mandurah Masters02:15:39.54300:22:19Mandurah Swimming Club 14:27 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
200822Nick RAPPA00:25:38.8Wetsuit300:07:49.225-299Male120    00:30:00  17:05 min/kmWave 5 (1500m)
Page 1 of 16 (786 items)
[1]234567...13141516
fb