Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXII
11 Mar 2018

     
     

Page 1 of 16 (787 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosTime Behind CatMSWA CategoryMSWA CatPosGenderGen PosTeamTeam ResultTeam PosPos In TeamEstTimeSWAclubTWAclubPaceWaveFinish
8310
Jaime BOWLERJaime BOWLER
#310 Female 35-44
00:17:51.400:17:51.41
(1)
35-44135-391Female100:19:0511:54 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:17:51.4
58396
Michael COOKMichael COOK
#396 Male 65-74
00:21:38.300:21:38.31
(45)
65-74170-741Male4500:21:2014:25 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:21:38.3
41404
Nicola CORSBIENicola CORSBIE
#404 Female 55-64
00:21:05.100:21:05.11
(10)
55-64155-591Female10Claremont Masters02:14:51.83200:23:0014:03 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:21:05.1
13406
Max COTENMax COTEN
#406 Male Under 15
00:18:50.500:18:50.51
(11)
Under 151Under 187Male1100:19:00Kwinana12:33 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:18:50.5
300535
Stuart GRAYStuart GRAY
#535 Male 75+
00:27:06.700:27:06.71
(170)
75+175-791Male170Stadium Masters200:30:3018:04 min/kmWave 6 (1500m)00:27:06.7
229593
Audrey HULLAudrey HULL
#593 Female Wetsuit
00:26:01.100:26:01.11
(94)
Wetsuit160-644Female9400:26:41Fremantle Triathlon Club17:20 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)00:26:01.1
7615
Rahul JEGATHEVARahul JEGATHEVA
#615 Male Wetsuit
00:17:49.600:17:49.61
(7)
Wetsuit1Under 185Male700:17:00Perth City SCNorth Coast Triathlon Club11:53 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:17:49.6
2696
Rhys MAINSTONERhys MAINSTONE
#696 Male 25-34
00:16:11.200:16:11.21
(2)
25-34125-291Male200:16:1010:47 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:16:11.2
178718
Jan MCGOWANJan MCGOWAN
#718 Female 65-74
00:25:10.300:25:10.31
(69)
65-74165-691Female69Fremantle Masters02:10:52.52800:25:0116:46 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:25:10.3
1842
Nicholas ROLLONicholas ROLLO
#842 Male 15-24
00:16:06.200:16:06.21
(1)
15-24118-241Male100:17:07Perth City SC10:44 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:16:06.2
27868
Tracey SHAWTracey SHAW
#868 Female 45-54
00:20:03.300:20:03.31
(6)
45-54150-541Female600:23:1313:22 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:20:03.3
11911
Bob TARRBob TARR
#911 Male 35-44
00:18:45.200:18:45.21
(9)
35-44135-391Male9Perth City Swim Club02:02:15.91100:19:5912:30 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:18:45.2
14944
Frank VAN ROOYENFrank VAN ROOYEN
#944 Male 45-54
00:18:50.900:18:50.91
(12)
45-54150-541Male12Westcoast Masters02:20:36.15100:19:0512:33 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:18:50.9
18948
Paul VIVERSPaul VIVERS
#948 Male 55-64
00:19:09.200:19:09.21
(16)
55-64155-591Male1600:18:0012:46 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:19:09.2
402952
Pam WALKERPam WALKER
#952 Female 75+
00:29:10.100:29:10.11
(180)
75+175-791Female180Melville Masters02:30:51.081100:32:1519:26 min/kmWave 6 (1500m)00:29:10.1
40966
Shinae WATENEShinae WATENE
#966 Female Under 15
00:21:03.500:21:03.51
(9)
Under 151Under 182Female900:21:00Tuart Hill Swimming Club14:02 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:21:03.5
9973
Rebekah WELLERRebekah WELLER
#973 Female 15-24
00:17:51.400:17:51.41
(2)
15-24118-241Female2Mandurah Masters02:15:39.54100:17:05Peel Aquatic Club11:54 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:17:51.4
221010
Natalie WOOLFITTNatalie WOOLFITT
#1010 Female 25-34
00:19:37.300:19:37.31
(5)
25-34130-341Female5Perth City Swim Club02:02:15.91200:20:3013:04 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:19:37.3
19863
Jemma SCHOFIELDJemma SCHOFIELD
#863 Female 15-24
00:19:09.600:19:09.62
(3)
15-24200:01:18.2Under 181Female300:19:00South Shore Swimming Club12:46 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:19:09.6
305886
Robyn SMITHRobyn SMITH
#886 Female 65-74
00:27:12.200:27:12.22
(132)
65-74200:02:01.965-692Female132Claremont Masters02:14:51.83700:27:1018:08 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)00:27:12.2
15708
Aaron MAXWELLAaron MAXWELL
#708 Male 45-54
00:18:51.200:18:51.22
(13)
45-54200:00:00.345-491Male13Fremantle Masters02:10:52.52100:20:0012:34 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:18:51.2
17695
Alessio MACRIAlessio MACRI
#695 Male Under 15
00:18:52.800:18:52.82
(15)
Under 15200:00:02.3Under 189Male1500:19:1012:35 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:18:52.8
37692
Simon LYONSSimon LYONS
#692 Male 55-64
00:20:53.000:20:53.02
(30)
55-64200:01:43.855-592Male30Mandurah Masters02:15:39.54200:25:0013:55 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)00:20:53.0
3640
Byron KIMBERByron KIMBER
#640 Male 15-24
00:16:14.700:16:14.72
(3)
15-24200:00:08.5Under 181Male300:16:30Breakers Swim Club10:49 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:16:14.7
50570
Lynette HEWITTLynette HEWITT
#570 Female 55-64
00:21:23.400:21:23.42
(12)
55-64200:00:18.355-592Female1200:23:00EFS Triathlon Club14:15 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:21:23.4
49545
Lisa HARDINGLisa HARDING
#545 Female 25-34
00:21:22.300:21:22.32
(11)
25-34200:01:45.025-291Female11Fremantle Masters02:10:52.52200:24:0114:14 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:21:22.3
59423
Graham CROFTGraham CROFT
#423 Male 65-74
00:21:40.800:21:40.82
(46)
65-74200:00:02.565-691Male46Claremont Masters02:14:51.83300:22:4014:27 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:21:40.8
606440
Nancy DAVIESNancy DAVIES
#440 Female 75+
00:35:03.300:35:03.32
(295)
75+200:05:53.275-792Female29500:35:2923:22 min/kmWave 7 (1500m)00:35:03.3
66442
Kayla DAWSONKayla DAWSON
#442 Female Under 15
00:22:01.800:22:01.82
(18)
Under 15200:00:58.3Under 184Female1800:20:00South Lake Dolphins14:41 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:22:01.8
87488
Sandra FAYSandra FAY
#488 Female 45-54
00:22:41.800:22:41.82
(27)
45-54200:02:38.545-491Female27Perth City Swim Club02:02:15.91600:19:4515:07 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:22:41.8
20315
Kristy BRACKSTONEKristy BRACKSTONE
#315 Female 35-44
00:19:10.900:19:10.92
(4)
35-44200:01:19.535-392Female4Claremont Masters02:14:51.83100:22:0012:47 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:19:10.9
322333
Max BROWNMax BROWN
#333 Male 75+
00:27:29.800:27:29.82
(185)
75+200:00:23.175-792Male18500:29:0018:19 min/kmWave 5 (1500m)00:27:29.8
28345
Craig BURDEKINCraig BURDEKIN
#345 Male 35-44
00:20:10.400:20:10.42
(22)
35-44200:01:25.240-441Male22Rockingham Masters02:28:52.47100:19:3013:26 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:20:10.4
12350
Matt BURTONMatt BURTON
#350 Male 25-34
00:18:46.700:18:46.72
(10)
25-34200:02:35.530-341Male1000:20:00City Triathlon Club12:31 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:18:46.7
260357
Carrie-Anne CAIRNSCarrie-Anne CAIRNS
#357 Female Wetsuit
00:26:35.100:26:35.12
(112)
Wetsuit200:00:34.035-3912Female11200:29:00Perth Triathlon Club17:43 min/kmWave 5 (1500m)00:26:35.1
153296
Andrew BLOOMAndrew BLOOM
#296 Male Wetsuit
00:24:33.800:24:33.82
(99)
Wetsuit200:06:44.250-5411Male9900:25:0016:22 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)00:24:33.8
47277
Reg BEATONReg BEATON
#277 Male 55-64
00:21:16.600:21:16.63
(37)
55-64300:02:07.455-593Male3700:24:0014:11 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:21:16.6
21252
Jeremy AWFORDJeremy AWFORD
#252 Male Under 15
00:19:28.300:19:28.33
(17)
Under 15300:00:37.8Under 1810Male1700:24:02Mandurah Swimming Club12:58 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:19:28.3
36505
Tristan FULLERTristan FULLER
#505 Male 35-44
00:20:50.300:20:50.33
(29)
35-44300:02:05.140-442Male2900:20:0013:53 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:20:50.3
428507
Nola GAEBLERNola GAEBLER
#507 Female Wetsuit
00:29:46.200:29:46.23
(195)
Wetsuit300:03:45.160-6416Female19500:35:0019:50 min/kmWave 7 (1500m)00:29:46.2
67568
Daisy HEWITTDaisy HEWITT
#568 Female Under 15
00:22:06.900:22:06.93
(19)
Under 15300:01:03.4Under 185Female1900:18:15Saint Hildas14:44 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:22:06.9
4569
Harry HEWITTHarry HEWITT
#569 Male 15-24
00:16:50.000:16:50.03
(4)
15-24300:00:43.8Under 182Male400:17:00Saint Hildas11:13 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:16:50.0
52639
Lyle KILDEALyle KILDEA
#639 Female 55-64
00:21:27.000:21:27.03
(13)
55-64300:00:21.960-641Female13Rockingham Masters02:28:52.47200:25:0014:18 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)00:21:27.0
32620
Emma JOHNSTONEmma JOHNSTON
#620 Female 35-44
00:20:38.900:20:38.93
(7)
35-44300:02:47.540-441Female700:22:0513:45 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:20:38.9
89736
Rachel MILLINGTONRachel MILLINGTON
#736 Female 45-54
00:22:45.900:22:45.93
(28)
45-54300:02:42.645-492Female2800:23:0015:10 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:22:45.9
23750
Leon MUSCALeon MUSCA
#750 Male 45-54
00:19:37.600:19:37.63
(18)
45-54300:00:46.745-492Male18Perth City Swim Club02:02:15.91300:18:30Perth City SCStadium Triathlon Club13:05 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:19:37.6
124765
Keith NORTONKeith NORTON
#765 Male 65-74
00:23:39.100:23:39.13
(82)
65-74300:02:00.865-692Male8200:21:4015:46 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:23:39.1
33804
Colin POWERSColin POWERS
#804 Male 25-34
00:20:39.700:20:39.73
(26)
25-34300:04:28.530-342Male2600:22:0013:46 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:20:39.7
60841
Jennifer ROLLIN-BUSBYJennifer ROLLIN-BUSBY
#841 Female 25-34
00:21:41.200:21:41.23
(14)
25-34300:02:03.930-342Female14Mandurah Masters02:15:39.54300:22:19Mandurah Swimming Club14:27 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:21:41.2
200822
Nick RAPPANick RAPPA
#822 Male Wetsuit
00:25:38.800:25:38.83
(120)
Wetsuit300:07:49.225-299Male12000:30:0017:05 min/kmWave 5 (1500m)00:25:38.8
Page 1 of 16 (787 items)
   

fb