Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXII
11 Mar 2018

     

Page 1 of 16 (787 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatMSWA CategoryMSWA CatPosGenderGen PosTeamTeam ResultTeam PosPos In TeamEstTimeSWAclubTWAclubPaceWaveFinish
1571116
Anya MESSMER00:24:40.825-341500:05:03.530-348Female5816:27 min/kmWave 8 (1500m)00:24:40.8
6351114
Ingrid DA SILVA ESPINOSA00:36:29.635-445600:18:38.235-3931Female31724:19 min/kmWave 8 (1500m)00:36:29.6
1741113
Americk SEOW DE VRIES00:25:06.415-242000:09:00.2Under 1827Male10816:44 min/kmWave 8 (1500m)00:25:06.4
5921112
Mary MCHENRY00:34:18.665-742100:09:08.365-6917Female28622:52 min/kmWave 8 (1500m)00:34:18.6
2696
Rhys MAINSTONE00:16:11.225-34125-291Male200:16:1010:47 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:16:11.2
3640
Byron KIMBER00:16:14.715-24200:00:08.5Under 181Male300:16:30Breakers Swim Club10:49 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:16:14.7
71611
Mia JACKSON00:22:14.8Under 15400:01:11.3Under 186Female2000:17:0014:49 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:22:14.8
7615
Rahul JEGATHEVA00:17:49.6Wetsuit1Under 185Male700:17:00Perth City SCNorth Coast Triathlon Club11:53 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:17:49.6
4569
Harry HEWITT00:16:50.015-24300:00:43.8Under 182Male400:17:00Saint Hildas11:13 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:16:50.0
9973
Rebekah WELLER00:17:51.415-24118-241Female2Mandurah Masters02:15:39.54100:17:05Peel Aquatic Club11:54 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:17:51.4
1842
Nicholas ROLLO00:16:06.215-24118-241Male100:17:07Perth City SC10:44 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:16:06.2
882
Bradley SMITHDNS25-3425-29Male00:17:20Breakers Swim ClubWave 3 (1500m)
502
Nicola FRASCHINIDNS35-4435-39MaleClaremont Masters02:14:51.8300:17:20Wave 3 (1500m)
5567
Charlie HEWITT00:17:45.515-24400:01:39.3Under 183Male500:17:25Saint Hildas11:50 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:17:45.5
10793
James PETROFF00:18:44.815-24600:02:38.6Under 186Male800:17:55Tuart Hill Swimming Club12:29 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:18:44.8
543
John HALLISDNS45-5450-54Male00:18:00Fremantle Triathlon ClubWave 3 (1500m)
18948
Paul VIVERS00:19:09.255-64155-591Male1600:18:0012:46 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:19:09.2
297850
Patrick RYAN00:27:01.545-543000:08:10.650-5418Male168Perth City Swim Club02:02:15.911400:18:0018:00 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:27:01.5
67568
Daisy HEWITT00:22:06.9Under 15300:01:03.4Under 185Female1900:18:15Saint Hildas14:44 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:22:06.9
23750
Leon MUSCA00:19:37.645-54300:00:46.745-492Male18Perth City Swim Club02:02:15.91300:18:30Perth City SCStadium Triathlon Club13:05 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:19:37.6
6706
Flynn MASON00:17:46.315-24500:01:40.1Under 184Male600:18:33Perth City SC11:50 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:17:46.3
30534
Peter GRAY00:20:20.545-54600:01:29.650-543Male24Stadium Masters100:18:4013:33 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:20:20.5
13406
Max COTEN00:18:50.5Under 151Under 187Male1100:19:00Kwinana12:33 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:18:50.5
292
Paul BLACKBEARDDNS55-6460-64MalePerth City Swim Club02:02:15.9100:19:00Wave 3 (1500m)
19863
Jemma SCHOFIELD00:19:09.615-24200:01:18.2Under 181Female300:19:00South Shore Swimming Club12:46 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:19:09.6
16251
Joshua ARMSTRONG00:18:51.715-24700:02:45.5Under 188Male1400:19:03Tuart Hill Swimming Club12:34 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:18:51.7
8310
Jaime BOWLER00:17:51.435-44135-391Female100:19:0511:54 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:17:51.4
14944
Frank VAN ROOYEN00:18:50.945-54150-541Male12Westcoast Masters02:20:36.15100:19:0512:33 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:18:50.9
24501
Samuel FOSTER00:19:46.915-24800:03:40.718-242Male1900:19:1013:11 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:19:46.9
75589
James HOWES00:22:22.415-241400:06:16.218-243Male5400:19:1014:54 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:22:22.4
17695
Alessio MACRI00:18:52.8Under 15200:00:02.3Under 189Male1500:19:1012:35 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:18:52.8
792
Alexandria PETROFFDNS15-24Under 18Female00:19:30Tuart Hill Swimming ClubWave 3 (1500m)
542
Jon HAINESDNS45-5450-54MalePerth City Swim Club02:02:15.9100:19:30Wave 3 (1500m)
28345
Craig BURDEKIN00:20:10.435-44200:01:25.240-441Male22Rockingham Masters02:28:52.47100:19:3013:26 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:20:10.4
87488
Sandra FAY00:22:41.845-54200:02:38.545-491Female27Perth City Swim Club02:02:15.91600:19:4515:07 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:22:41.8
45580
Isaac HO00:21:09.415-241100:05:03.2Under 1815Male3500:19:50South Shore Swimming Club14:06 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:21:09.4
11911
Bob TARR00:18:45.235-44135-391Male9Perth City Swim Club02:02:15.91100:19:5912:30 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:18:45.2
556737
Tony MINARDS00:33:02.355-646000:13:53.160-6426Male29400:20:0022:01 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:33:02.3
25684
David LOCKE00:19:56.045-54400:01:05.145-493Male2000:20:0013:17 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:19:56.0
211680
Tom LIGHTOWLER00:25:48.325-341600:09:37.130-347Male12600:20:0017:12 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:25:48.3
15708
Aaron MAXWELL00:18:51.245-54200:00:00.345-491Male13Fremantle Masters02:10:52.52100:20:0012:34 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:18:51.2
36505
Tristan FULLER00:20:50.335-44300:02:05.140-442Male2900:20:0013:53 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:20:50.3
35407
Izaac COUBROUGH00:20:43.7Under 15400:01:53.2Under 1813Male2800:20:00Bayview saints13:49 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:20:43.7
66442
Kayla DAWSON00:22:01.8Under 15200:00:58.3Under 184Female1800:20:00South Lake Dolphins14:41 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:22:01.8
12350
Matt BURTON00:18:46.725-34200:02:35.530-341Male1000:20:00City Triathlon Club12:31 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:18:46.7
44329
Declan BROWN00:21:09.2Under 15500:02:18.7Under 1814Male3400:20:00Tuart Hill Swimming Club14:06 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:21:09.2
55294
Ashley BLAQUIERE00:21:32.0Under 15600:02:41.5Under 1817Male4200:20:00Breakers Swim Club14:21 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:21:32.0
73263
Caden BARNETT00:22:17.7Under 15900:03:27.2Under 1821Male5200:20:00Tuart Hill Swimming Club14:51 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:22:17.7
102977
Kevin WHITE00:23:12.145-541200:04:21.245-498Male6900:20:26Exceed Triathlon Club15:28 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:23:12.1
221010
Natalie WOOLFITT00:19:37.325-34130-341Female5Perth City Swim Club02:02:15.91200:20:3013:04 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:19:37.3
Page 1 of 16 (787 items)
   

fb