Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXII
11 Mar 2018

     
     

Page 1 of 16 (787 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosTime Behind CatMSWA CategoryMSWA CatPosGenderGen PosTeamTeam ResultTeam PosPos In TeamEstTimeSWAclubTWAclubPaceWaveFinish
1571116
Anya MESSMERAnya MESSMER
#1116 Female 25-34
00:24:40.800:24:40.815
(58)
25-341500:05:03.530-348Female5816:27 min/kmWave 8 (1500m)00:24:40.8
6351114
Ingrid DA SILVA ESPINOSAIngrid DA SILVA ESPINOSA
#1114 Female 35-44
00:36:29.600:36:29.656
(317)
35-445600:18:38.235-3931Female31724:19 min/kmWave 8 (1500m)00:36:29.6
1741113
Americk SEOW DE VRIESAmerick SEOW DE VRIES
#1113 Male 15-24
00:25:06.400:25:06.420
(108)
15-242000:09:00.2Under 1827Male10816:44 min/kmWave 8 (1500m)00:25:06.4
5921112
Mary MCHENRYMary MCHENRY
#1112 Female 65-74
00:34:18.600:34:18.621
(286)
65-742100:09:08.365-6917Female28622:52 min/kmWave 8 (1500m)00:34:18.6
2696
Rhys MAINSTONERhys MAINSTONE
#696 Male 25-34
00:16:11.200:16:11.21
(2)
25-34125-291Male200:16:1010:47 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:16:11.2
3640
Byron KIMBERByron KIMBER
#640 Male 15-24
00:16:14.700:16:14.72
(3)
15-24200:00:08.5Under 181Male300:16:30Breakers Swim Club10:49 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:16:14.7
71611
Mia JACKSONMia JACKSON
#611 Female Under 15
00:22:14.800:22:14.84
(20)
Under 15400:01:11.3Under 186Female2000:17:0014:49 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:22:14.8
7615
Rahul JEGATHEVARahul JEGATHEVA
#615 Male Wetsuit
00:17:49.600:17:49.61
(7)
Wetsuit1Under 185Male700:17:00Perth City SCNorth Coast Triathlon Club11:53 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:17:49.6
4569
Harry HEWITTHarry HEWITT
#569 Male 15-24
00:16:50.000:16:50.03
(4)
15-24300:00:43.8Under 182Male400:17:00Saint Hildas11:13 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:16:50.0
9973
Rebekah WELLERRebekah WELLER
#973 Female 15-24
00:17:51.400:17:51.41
(2)
15-24118-241Female2Mandurah Masters02:15:39.54100:17:05Peel Aquatic Club11:54 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:17:51.4
1842
Nicholas ROLLONicholas ROLLO
#842 Male 15-24
00:16:06.200:16:06.21
(1)
15-24118-241Male100:17:07Perth City SC10:44 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:16:06.2
882
Bradley SMITHBradley SMITH
#882 Male 25-34
DNSDNS25-3425-29Male00:17:20Breakers Swim ClubWave 3 (1500m)
502
Nicola FRASCHININicola FRASCHINI
#502 Male 35-44
DNSDNS35-4435-39MaleClaremont Masters02:14:51.8300:17:20Wave 3 (1500m)
5567
Charlie HEWITTCharlie HEWITT
#567 Male 15-24
00:17:45.500:17:45.54
(5)
15-24400:01:39.3Under 183Male500:17:25Saint Hildas11:50 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:17:45.5
10793
James PETROFFJames PETROFF
#793 Male 15-24
00:18:44.800:18:44.86
(8)
15-24600:02:38.6Under 186Male800:17:55Tuart Hill Swimming Club12:29 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:18:44.8
543
John HALLISJohn HALLIS
#543 Male 45-54
DNSDNS45-5450-54Male00:18:00Fremantle Triathlon ClubWave 3 (1500m)
18948
Paul VIVERSPaul VIVERS
#948 Male 55-64
00:19:09.200:19:09.21
(16)
55-64155-591Male1600:18:0012:46 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:19:09.2
297850
Patrick RYANPatrick RYAN
#850 Male 45-54
00:27:01.500:27:01.530
(168)
45-543000:08:10.650-5418Male168Perth City Swim Club02:02:15.911400:18:0018:00 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:27:01.5
67568
Daisy HEWITTDaisy HEWITT
#568 Female Under 15
00:22:06.900:22:06.93
(19)
Under 15300:01:03.4Under 185Female1900:18:15Saint Hildas14:44 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:22:06.9
23750
Leon MUSCALeon MUSCA
#750 Male 45-54
00:19:37.600:19:37.63
(18)
45-54300:00:46.745-492Male18Perth City Swim Club02:02:15.91300:18:30Perth City SCStadium Triathlon Club13:05 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:19:37.6
6706
Flynn MASONFlynn MASON
#706 Male 15-24
00:17:46.300:17:46.35
(6)
15-24500:01:40.1Under 184Male600:18:33Perth City SC11:50 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:17:46.3
30534
Peter GRAYPeter GRAY
#534 Male 45-54
00:20:20.500:20:20.56
(24)
45-54600:01:29.650-543Male24Stadium Masters100:18:4013:33 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:20:20.5
13406
Max COTENMax COTEN
#406 Male Under 15
00:18:50.500:18:50.51
(11)
Under 151Under 187Male1100:19:00Kwinana12:33 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:18:50.5
292
Paul BLACKBEARDPaul BLACKBEARD
#292 Male 55-64
DNSDNS55-6460-64MalePerth City Swim Club02:02:15.9100:19:00Wave 3 (1500m)
19863
Jemma SCHOFIELDJemma SCHOFIELD
#863 Female 15-24
00:19:09.600:19:09.62
(3)
15-24200:01:18.2Under 181Female300:19:00South Shore Swimming Club12:46 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:19:09.6
16251
Joshua ARMSTRONGJoshua ARMSTRONG
#251 Male 15-24
00:18:51.700:18:51.77
(14)
15-24700:02:45.5Under 188Male1400:19:03Tuart Hill Swimming Club12:34 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:18:51.7
8310
Jaime BOWLERJaime BOWLER
#310 Female 35-44
00:17:51.400:17:51.41
(1)
35-44135-391Female100:19:0511:54 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:17:51.4
14944
Frank VAN ROOYENFrank VAN ROOYEN
#944 Male 45-54
00:18:50.900:18:50.91
(12)
45-54150-541Male12Westcoast Masters02:20:36.15100:19:0512:33 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:18:50.9
24501
Samuel FOSTERSamuel FOSTER
#501 Male 15-24
00:19:46.900:19:46.98
(19)
15-24800:03:40.718-242Male1900:19:1013:11 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:19:46.9
75589
James HOWESJames HOWES
#589 Male 15-24
00:22:22.400:22:22.414
(54)
15-241400:06:16.218-243Male5400:19:1014:54 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:22:22.4
17695
Alessio MACRIAlessio MACRI
#695 Male Under 15
00:18:52.800:18:52.82
(15)
Under 15200:00:02.3Under 189Male1500:19:1012:35 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:18:52.8
792
Alexandria PETROFFAlexandria PETROFF
#792 Female 15-24
DNSDNS15-24Under 18Female00:19:30Tuart Hill Swimming ClubWave 3 (1500m)
542
Jon HAINESJon HAINES
#542 Male 45-54
DNSDNS45-5450-54MalePerth City Swim Club02:02:15.9100:19:30Wave 3 (1500m)
28345
Craig BURDEKINCraig BURDEKIN
#345 Male 35-44
00:20:10.400:20:10.42
(22)
35-44200:01:25.240-441Male22Rockingham Masters02:28:52.47100:19:3013:26 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:20:10.4
87488
Sandra FAYSandra FAY
#488 Female 45-54
00:22:41.800:22:41.82
(27)
45-54200:02:38.545-491Female27Perth City Swim Club02:02:15.91600:19:4515:07 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:22:41.8
45580
Isaac HOIsaac HO
#580 Male 15-24
00:21:09.400:21:09.411
(35)
15-241100:05:03.2Under 1815Male3500:19:50South Shore Swimming Club14:06 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:21:09.4
11911
Bob TARRBob TARR
#911 Male 35-44
00:18:45.200:18:45.21
(9)
35-44135-391Male9Perth City Swim Club02:02:15.91100:19:5912:30 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:18:45.2
556737
Tony MINARDSTony MINARDS
#737 Male 55-64
00:33:02.300:33:02.360
(294)
55-646000:13:53.160-6426Male29400:20:0022:01 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:33:02.3
25684
David LOCKEDavid LOCKE
#684 Male 45-54
00:19:56.000:19:56.04
(20)
45-54400:01:05.145-493Male2000:20:0013:17 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:19:56.0
211680
Tom LIGHTOWLERTom LIGHTOWLER
#680 Male 25-34
00:25:48.300:25:48.316
(126)
25-341600:09:37.130-347Male12600:20:0017:12 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:25:48.3
15708
Aaron MAXWELLAaron MAXWELL
#708 Male 45-54
00:18:51.200:18:51.22
(13)
45-54200:00:00.345-491Male13Fremantle Masters02:10:52.52100:20:0012:34 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:18:51.2
36505
Tristan FULLERTristan FULLER
#505 Male 35-44
00:20:50.300:20:50.33
(29)
35-44300:02:05.140-442Male2900:20:0013:53 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:20:50.3
35407
Izaac COUBROUGHIzaac COUBROUGH
#407 Male Under 15
00:20:43.700:20:43.74
(28)
Under 15400:01:53.2Under 1813Male2800:20:00Bayview saints13:49 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:20:43.7
66442
Kayla DAWSONKayla DAWSON
#442 Female Under 15
00:22:01.800:22:01.82
(18)
Under 15200:00:58.3Under 184Female1800:20:00South Lake Dolphins14:41 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:22:01.8
12350
Matt BURTONMatt BURTON
#350 Male 25-34
00:18:46.700:18:46.72
(10)
25-34200:02:35.530-341Male1000:20:00City Triathlon Club12:31 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:18:46.7
44329
Declan BROWNDeclan BROWN
#329 Male Under 15
00:21:09.200:21:09.25
(34)
Under 15500:02:18.7Under 1814Male3400:20:00Tuart Hill Swimming Club14:06 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:21:09.2
55294
Ashley BLAQUIEREAshley BLAQUIERE
#294 Male Under 15
00:21:32.000:21:32.06
(42)
Under 15600:02:41.5Under 1817Male4200:20:00Breakers Swim Club14:21 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:21:32.0
73263
Caden BARNETTCaden BARNETT
#263 Male Under 15
00:22:17.700:22:17.79
(52)
Under 15900:03:27.2Under 1821Male5200:20:00Tuart Hill Swimming Club14:51 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:22:17.7
102977
Kevin WHITEKevin WHITE
#977 Male 45-54
00:23:12.100:23:12.112
(69)
45-541200:04:21.245-498Male6900:20:26Exceed Triathlon Club15:28 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:23:12.1
221010
Natalie WOOLFITTNatalie WOOLFITT
#1010 Female 25-34
00:19:37.300:19:37.31
(5)
25-34130-341Female5Perth City Swim Club02:02:15.91200:20:3013:04 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:19:37.3
Page 1 of 16 (787 items)
   

fb