Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXII
11 Mar 2018

     
     

Page 1 of 16 (787 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosTime Behind CatMSWA CategoryMSWA CatPosGenderGen PosTeamTeam ResultTeam PosPos In TeamEstTimeSWAclubTWAclubPaceWaveFinish
8310
Jaime BOWLERJaime BOWLER
#310 Female 35-44
00:17:51.400:17:51.41
(1)
35-44135-391Female100:19:0511:54 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:17:51.4
9973
Rebekah WELLERRebekah WELLER
#973 Female 15-24
00:17:51.400:17:51.41
(2)
15-24118-241Female2Mandurah Masters02:15:39.54100:17:05Peel Aquatic Club11:54 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:17:51.4
19863
Jemma SCHOFIELDJemma SCHOFIELD
#863 Female 15-24
00:19:09.600:19:09.62
(3)
15-24200:01:18.2Under 181Female300:19:00South Shore Swimming Club12:46 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:19:09.6
20315
Kristy BRACKSTONEKristy BRACKSTONE
#315 Female 35-44
00:19:10.900:19:10.92
(4)
35-44200:01:19.535-392Female4Claremont Masters02:14:51.83100:22:0012:47 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:19:10.9
221010
Natalie WOOLFITTNatalie WOOLFITT
#1010 Female 25-34
00:19:37.300:19:37.31
(5)
25-34130-341Female5Perth City Swim Club02:02:15.91200:20:3013:04 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:19:37.3
27868
Tracey SHAWTracey SHAW
#868 Female 45-54
00:20:03.300:20:03.31
(6)
45-54150-541Female600:23:1313:22 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:20:03.3
32620
Emma JOHNSTONEmma JOHNSTON
#620 Female 35-44
00:20:38.900:20:38.93
(7)
35-44300:02:47.540-441Female700:22:0513:45 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:20:38.9
38988
Siobhan WILKINSSiobhan WILKINS
#988 Female 15-24
00:20:53.200:20:53.23
(8)
15-24300:03:01.818-242Female8Perth City Swim Club02:02:15.91500:26:1013:55 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)00:20:53.2
40966
Shinae WATENEShinae WATENE
#966 Female Under 15
00:21:03.500:21:03.51
(9)
Under 151Under 182Female900:21:00Tuart Hill Swimming Club14:02 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:21:03.5
41404
Nicola CORSBIENicola CORSBIE
#404 Female 55-64
00:21:05.100:21:05.11
(10)
55-64155-591Female10Claremont Masters02:14:51.83200:23:0014:03 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:21:05.1
49545
Lisa HARDINGLisa HARDING
#545 Female 25-34
00:21:22.300:21:22.32
(11)
25-34200:01:45.025-291Female11Fremantle Masters02:10:52.52200:24:0114:14 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:21:22.3
50570
Lynette HEWITTLynette HEWITT
#570 Female 55-64
00:21:23.400:21:23.42
(12)
55-64200:00:18.355-592Female1200:23:00EFS Triathlon Club14:15 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:21:23.4
52639
Lyle KILDEALyle KILDEA
#639 Female 55-64
00:21:27.000:21:27.03
(13)
55-64300:00:21.960-641Female13Rockingham Masters02:28:52.47200:25:0014:18 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)00:21:27.0
60841
Jennifer ROLLIN-BUSBYJennifer ROLLIN-BUSBY
#841 Female 25-34
00:21:41.200:21:41.23
(14)
25-34300:02:03.930-342Female14Mandurah Masters02:15:39.54300:22:19Mandurah Swimming Club14:27 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:21:41.2
61781
Rachael PANTINRachael PANTIN
#781 Female 25-34
00:21:48.500:21:48.54
(15)
25-34400:02:11.225-292Female1500:26:01EFS Triathlon Club14:32 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)00:21:48.5
62458
Emily DODSEmily DODS
#458 Female 15-24
00:21:49.100:21:49.14
(16)
15-24400:03:57.7Under 183Female1600:22:08Tuart Hill Swimming Club14:32 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:21:49.1
63546
Alana HARPERAlana HARPER
#546 Female 25-34
00:21:56.600:21:56.65
(17)
25-34500:02:19.330-343Female17Belmont Masters03:22:29.916100:24:0514:37 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:21:56.6
66442
Kayla DAWSONKayla DAWSON
#442 Female Under 15
00:22:01.800:22:01.82
(18)
Under 15200:00:58.3Under 184Female1800:20:00South Lake Dolphins14:41 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:22:01.8
67568
Daisy HEWITTDaisy HEWITT
#568 Female Under 15
00:22:06.900:22:06.93
(19)
Under 15300:01:03.4Under 185Female1900:18:15Saint Hildas14:44 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:22:06.9
71611
Mia JACKSONMia JACKSON
#611 Female Under 15
00:22:14.800:22:14.84
(20)
Under 15400:01:11.3Under 186Female2000:17:0014:49 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:22:14.8
72877
Jess SHIRRAJess SHIRRA
#877 Female Under 15
00:22:16.000:22:16.05
(21)
Under 15500:01:12.5Under 187Female2100:24:00Rockingham Stingrays14:50 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:22:16.0
79622
Helen JONESHelen JONES
#622 Female 35-44
00:22:30.000:22:30.04
(22)
35-44400:04:38.635-393Female22Maida Vale Masters02:25:14.76200:22:00Maida Vale Masters15:00 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:22:30.0
82805
Georgina POWERSGeorgina POWERS
#805 Female 25-34
00:22:32.200:22:32.26
(23)
25-34600:02:54.925-293Female2300:22:1115:01 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:22:32.2
84242
Alicia ANDERSONAlicia ANDERSON
#242 Female 25-34
00:22:33.600:22:33.67
(24)
25-34700:02:56.330-344Female2400:23:0415:02 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:22:33.6
85788
Rhonda PEARSALLRhonda PEARSALL
#788 Female 55-64
00:22:35.300:22:35.34
(25)
55-64400:01:30.255-593Female25Busselton Masters100:25:00Busselton Masters15:03 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)00:22:35.3
86670
Kendal LEGGETTKendal LEGGETT
#670 Female 35-44
00:22:39.900:22:39.95
(26)
35-44500:04:48.540-442Female26Fremantle Masters02:10:52.52500:32:1515:06 min/kmWave 6 (1500m)00:22:39.9
87488
Sandra FAYSandra FAY
#488 Female 45-54
00:22:41.800:22:41.82
(27)
45-54200:02:38.545-491Female27Perth City Swim Club02:02:15.91600:19:4515:07 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:22:41.8
89736
Rachel MILLINGTONRachel MILLINGTON
#736 Female 45-54
00:22:45.900:22:45.93
(28)
45-54300:02:42.645-492Female2800:23:0015:10 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:22:45.9
92897
Liliana STJEPANOVICLiliana STJEPANOVIC
#897 Female Under 15
00:22:58.200:22:58.26
(29)
Under 15600:01:54.7Under 188Female2900:25:04Tuart Hill Swimming Club15:18 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)00:22:58.2
94812
Kareena PRESTONKareena PRESTON
#812 Female 45-54
00:23:01.500:23:01.54
(30)
45-54400:02:58.245-493Female30Fremantle Masters02:10:52.52600:22:30Kwinana15:21 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:23:01.5
95327
Amanda BROWNAmanda BROWN
#327 Female 45-54
00:23:02.900:23:02.95
(31)
45-54500:02:59.645-494Female3100:25:0015:21 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)00:23:02.9
96721
Kate MCINERNEYKate MCINERNEY
#721 Female 25-34
00:23:06.600:23:06.68
(32)
25-34800:03:29.330-345Female32Kwinana Masters100:21:0315:24 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:23:06.6
98980
Heather WHITEHEADHeather WHITEHEAD
#980 Female 55-64
00:23:08.500:23:08.55
(33)
55-64500:02:03.455-594Female33Beatty Park Masters02:44:04.713100:26:2415:25 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)00:23:08.5
105607
Amber JACKSONAmber JACKSON
#607 Female 25-34
00:23:15.700:23:15.79
(34)
25-34900:03:38.430-346Female34Geraldton Masters02:48:53.714100:25:0015:30 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)00:23:15.7
109873
Viki SHELVERViki SHELVER
#873 Female 55-64
00:23:22.600:23:22.66
(35)
55-64600:02:17.560-642Female35Westcoast Masters02:20:36.15300:24:2315:35 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:23:22.6
1111004
Susannah WILSONSusannah WILSON
#1004 Female 25-34
00:23:26.500:23:26.510
(36)
25-341000:03:49.225-294Female3600:23:4715:37 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:23:26.5
114751
Anne MUSKAnne MUSK
#751 Female 35-44
00:23:29.500:23:29.56
(37)
35-44600:05:38.140-443Female3700:25:00Stadium Triathlon Club15:39 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)00:23:29.5
116602
Lisa IANNELLOLisa IANNELLO
#602 Female 45-54
00:23:31.300:23:31.36
(38)
45-54600:03:28.045-495Female3800:28:0015:40 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)00:23:31.3
118668
Holly LEAMANHolly LEAMAN
#668 Female Under 15
00:23:35.400:23:35.47
(39)
Under 15700:02:31.9Under 189Female3900:35:00Tuart Hill Swimming Club15:43 min/kmWave 7 (1500m)00:23:35.4
120971
Katy WELCHKaty WELCH
#971 Female 25-34
00:23:37.600:23:37.611
(40)
25-341100:04:00.330-347Female40Perth City Swim Club02:02:15.91700:22:0015:45 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:23:37.6
121920
Erica THOMASErica THOMAS
#920 Female 45-54
00:23:37.800:23:37.87
(41)
45-54700:03:34.545-496Female41Rockingham Masters02:28:52.47300:30:0015:45 min/kmWave 5 (1500m)00:23:37.8
122456
Giverny DODDSGiverny DODDS
#456 Female 15-24
00:23:37.900:23:37.95
(42)
15-24500:05:46.5Under 1810Female4200:24:15South Lake Dolphins15:45 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:23:37.9
130794
Sarah PETROFFSarah PETROFF
#794 Female 15-24
00:23:49.200:23:49.26
(43)
15-24600:05:57.8Under 1811Female4300:22:30Tuart Hill Swimming Club15:52 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:23:49.2
131388
Cherie CLEMENTSCherie CLEMENTS
#388 Female 45-54
00:23:53.200:23:53.28
(44)
45-54800:03:49.950-542Female4400:26:4815:55 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)00:23:53.2
132861
Kirsty SCAFIDIKirsty SCAFIDI
#861 Female 25-34
00:23:56.200:23:56.212
(45)
25-341200:04:18.925-295Female4500:28:0015:57 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)00:23:56.2
136811
Beth PRENDERGASTBeth PRENDERGAST
#811 Female Under 15
00:24:00.600:24:00.68
(46)
Under 15800:02:57.1Under 1812Female4600:21:09Saint Hildas16:00 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:24:00.6
138686
Josie LOVEJosie LOVE
#686 Female 15-24
00:24:06.700:24:06.77
(47)
15-24700:06:15.318-243Female4700:25:0016:04 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)00:24:06.7
139342
Hanna BURBIDGEHanna BURBIDGE
#342 Female 35-44
00:24:09.800:24:09.87
(48)
35-44700:06:18.435-394Female48Inglewood Masters02:41:55.312100:25:3016:06 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)00:24:09.8
140853
Linda SALLEOLinda SALLEO
#853 Female 45-54
00:24:10.600:24:10.69
(49)
45-54900:04:07.350-543Female4900:23:4616:07 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)00:24:10.6
1411008
Megan WISHAWMegan WISHAW
#1008 Female 25-34
00:24:12.700:24:12.713
(50)
25-341300:04:35.425-296Female5000:28:1216:08 min/kmWave 5 (1500m)00:24:12.7
Page 1 of 16 (787 items)
   

fb