Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXII
11 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
250m Try-It
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
14
15
16
Page 6 of 16 (787 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
MSWA Category
MSWA CatPos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
EstTime
SWAclub
TWAclub
Pace
Wave
Finish
49
545
Lisa HARDING
Lisa HARDING #545
Female 25-34
00:21:22.3
00:21:22.3
2
(11)
25-34
2
00:01:45.0
25-29
1
Female
11
Fremantle Masters
02:10:52.5
2
2
00:24:01
14:14 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:21:22.3
63
546
Alana HARPER
Alana HARPER #546
Female 25-34
00:21:56.6
00:21:56.6
5
(17)
25-34
5
00:02:19.3
30-34
3
Female
17
Belmont Masters
03:22:29.9
16
1
00:24:05
14:37 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:21:56.6
230
547
Melissa HARRIS
Melissa HARRIS #547
Female 25-34
00:26:02.6
00:26:02.6
21
(95)
25-34
21
00:06:25.3
30-34
12
Female
95
00:24:00
17:21 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:26:02.6
575
548
Carmen HARRISON
Carmen HARRISON #548
Female 65-74
00:33:41.5
00:33:41.5
19
(277)
65-74
19
00:08:31.2
65-69
15
Female
277
Claremont Masters
02:14:51.8
3
11
00:43:00
22:27 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
00:33:41.5
119
549
Shaun HARRISON
Shaun HARRISON #549
Male 45-54
00:23:36.9
00:23:36.9
13
(80)
45-54
13
00:04:46.0
50-54
5
Male
80
Westcoast Masters
02:20:36.1
5
4
00:25:00
15:44 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:23:36.9
195
550
Lesley HART
Lesley HART #550
Female 55-64
00:25:27.3
00:25:27.3
12
(78)
55-64
12
00:04:22.2
55-59
10
Female
78
Maida Vale Masters
02:25:14.7
6
5
00:29:29
16:58 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:25:27.3
551
Gavin HARTLEY
Gavin HARTLEY #551
Male 65-74
DNS
DNS
65-74
65-69
Male
00:45:00
Wave 8 (1500m)
345
552
Robyn HARTLEY
Robyn HARTLEY #552
Female 35-44
00:27:58.9
00:27:58.9
27
(151)
35-44
27
00:10:07.5
35-39
15
Female
151
00:30:00
Stadium Triathlon Club
18:39 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:27:58.9
581
553
Kaye HARVEY
Kaye HARVEY #553
Female 65-74
00:33:55.4
00:33:55.4
20
(281)
65-74
20
00:08:45.1
65-69
16
Female
281
Leisurepark Masters
2
00:30:00
22:36 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:33:55.4
57
554
Alex HARWOOD
Alex HARWOOD #554
Male 45-54
00:21:37.8
00:21:37.8
8
(44)
45-54
8
00:02:46.9
50-54
4
Male
44
00:22:10
14:25 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:21:37.8
555
Ian HASLEBY
Ian HASLEBY #555
Male 65-74
DNS
DNS
65-74
70-74
Male
00:30:30
Wave 6 (1500m)
451
556
Ross HASSALL
Ross HASSALL #556
Male 35-44
00:30:18.4
00:30:18.4
40
(243)
35-44
40
00:11:33.2
40-44
27
Male
243
00:30:00
20:12 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:30:18.4
557
Ross HASSALL
Ross HASSALL #557
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
40-44
Male
00:30:00
Wave 5 (1500m)
679
558
Pauline HAYDOCK
Pauline HAYDOCK #558
Female 55-64
00:49:57.3
00:49:57.3
75
(350)
55-64
75
00:28:52.2
55-59
43
Female
350
00:50:00
33:18 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
00:49:57.3
436
559
Carol HAYNES
Carol HAYNES #559
Female 65-74
00:29:51.4
00:29:51.4
8
(198)
65-74
8
00:04:41.1
65-69
6
Female
198
Geraldton Masters
02:48:53.7
14
5
00:30:40
19:54 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
00:29:51.4
343
560
Melissa HAYNES
Melissa HAYNES #560
Female 45-54
00:27:57.9
00:27:57.9
30
(149)
45-54
30
00:07:54.6
45-49
19
Female
149
00:36:00
18:38 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
00:27:57.9
538
561
Clayton HAYTO
Clayton HAYTO #561
Male 55-64
00:32:35.6
00:32:35.6
58
(284)
55-64
58
00:13:26.4
60-64
25
Male
284
00:35:00
21:43 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
00:32:35.6
562
Angela HAYWARD
Angela HAYWARD #562
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
40-44
Female
Perth City Swim Club
02:02:15.9
1
00:32:09
Wave 6 (1500m)
76
563
Aaron HEARY
Aaron HEARY #563
Male 35-44
00:22:24.8
00:22:24.8
8
(55)
35-44
8
00:03:39.6
40-44
4
Male
55
00:22:00
14:56 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:22:24.8
133
564
Daniel HEARY
Daniel HEARY #564
Male 35-44
00:23:56.6
00:23:56.6
16
(88)
35-44
16
00:05:11.4
35-39
9
Male
88
00:27:00
15:57 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:23:56.6
588
565
Frank HEENEY
Frank HEENEY #565
Male 35-44
00:34:11.8
00:34:11.8
59
(305)
35-44
59
00:15:26.6
35-39
30
Male
305
00:36:04
22:47 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
00:34:11.8
505
566
Mark HENDERSON
Mark HENDERSON #566
Male 55-64
00:31:31.5
00:31:31.5
55
(271)
55-64
55
00:12:22.3
60-64
23
Male
271
00:35:00
21:01 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
00:31:31.5
207
408
James COUBROUGH
James COUBROUGH #408
Male 55-64
00:25:44.9
00:25:44.9
23
(123)
55-64
23
00:06:35.7
55-59
15
Male
123
00:25:00
17:09 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:25:44.9
443
409
Bethany COULTER
Bethany COULTER #409
Female 15-24
00:29:59.6
00:29:59.6
22
(204)
15-24
22
00:12:08.2
18-24
14
Female
204
Cockburn Masters
1
00:35:00
19:59 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
00:29:59.6
553
410
Graham COWIE
Graham COWIE #410
Male 65-74
00:32:56.7
00:32:56.7
25
(292)
65-74
25
00:11:18.4
65-69
22
Male
292
00:33:19
21:57 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
00:32:56.7
650
411
Michael COWIE
Michael COWIE #411
Male 65-74
00:37:46.5
00:37:46.5
30
(323)
65-74
30
00:16:08.2
65-69
26
Male
323
00:40:00
25:10 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
00:37:46.5
470
412
Mark COX
Mark COX #412
Male 45-54
00:30:38.4
00:30:38.4
44
(252)
45-54
44
00:11:47.5
50-54
29
Male
252
00:40:20
20:25 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
00:30:38.4
335
413
Graham CRAGG
Graham CRAGG #413
Male 55-64
00:27:50.2
00:27:50.2
31
(191)
55-64
31
00:08:41.0
60-64
13
Male
191
Armadale Masters
02:38:25.1
11
6
00:26:00
18:33 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:27:50.2
349
414
Linda CRAGG
Linda CRAGG #414
Female 55-64
00:28:03.4
00:28:03.4
23
(153)
55-64
23
00:06:58.3
60-64
10
Female
153
Armadale Masters
02:38:25.1
11
7
00:28:00
18:42 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:28:03.4
415
Jennifer CRAKE
Jennifer CRAKE #415
Female 65-74
DNS
DNS
65-74
65-69
Female
Mandurah Masters
02:15:39.5
4
00:31:21
Wave 6 (1500m)
416
Steven CRAKE
Steven CRAKE #416
Male 65-74
DNS
DNS
65-74
65-69
Male
Mandurah Masters
02:15:39.5
4
00:28:34
Wave 5 (1500m)
199
417
Bob CRAMB
Bob CRAMB #417
Male 55-64
00:25:38.4
00:25:38.4
21
(119)
55-64
21
00:06:29.2
60-64
8
Male
119
00:23:20
17:05 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:25:38.4
406
418
Sue CRAMB
Sue CRAMB #418
Female 55-64
00:29:16.6
00:29:16.6
31
(182)
55-64
31
00:08:11.5
60-64
15
Female
182
00:31:24
19:31 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
00:29:16.6
608
420
Belinda CRESWELL
Belinda CRESWELL #420
Female 45-54
00:35:05.2
00:35:05.2
58
(296)
45-54
58
00:15:01.9
45-49
33
Female
296
00:39:00
23:23 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
00:35:05.2
261
421
Sean CRIBB
Sean CRIBB #421
Male 35-44
00:26:35.8
00:26:35.8
26
(149)
35-44
26
00:07:50.6
40-44
13
Male
149
00:32:00
17:43 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
00:26:35.8
217
422
Charles CROFT
Charles CROFT #422
Male 65-74
00:25:51.8
00:25:51.8
7
(129)
65-74
7
00:04:13.5
65-69
6
Male
129
Armadale Masters
02:38:25.1
11
3
00:26:20
17:14 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:25:51.8
59
423
Graham CROFT
Graham CROFT #423
Male 65-74
00:21:40.8
00:21:40.8
2
(46)
65-74
2
00:00:02.5
65-69
1
Male
46
Claremont Masters
02:14:51.8
3
3
00:22:40
14:27 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:21:40.8
368
424
Heather CROFT
Heather CROFT #424
Female 65-74
00:28:24.7
00:28:24.7
4
(161)
65-74
4
00:03:14.4
65-69
4
Female
161
Armadale Masters
02:38:25.1
11
8
00:31:56
18:56 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
00:28:24.7
425
Pippa CROSSLEY
Pippa CROSSLEY #425
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
35-39
Female
Melville Masters
02:30:51.0
8
00:25:00
Wave 4 (1500m)
426
Sarah CUERDEN
Sarah CUERDEN #426
Female 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
18-24
Female
00:45:00
Wave 8 (1500m)
99
427
Bomber CUFF
Bomber CUFF #427
Male 45-54
00:23:08.6
00:23:08.6
11
(66)
45-54
11
00:04:17.7
45-49
7
Male
66
00:21:00
15:25 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:23:08.6
445
428
Noah CUFF
Noah CUFF #428
Male Under 15
00:30:05.2
00:30:05.2
16
(240)
Under 15
16
00:11:14.7
Under 18
32
Male
240
00:30:00
20:03 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:30:05.2
167
429
Sophie CUNNEEN
Sophie CUNNEEN #429
Female 35-44
00:24:57.8
00:24:57.8
9
(63)
35-44
9
00:07:06.4
35-39
5
Female
63
00:30:00
16:38 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:24:57.8
423
430
Nathan CURRY
Nathan CURRY #430
Male 25-34
00:29:41.5
00:29:41.5
32
(231)
25-34
32
00:13:30.3
30-34
18
Male
231
Superfins Masters
2
00:22:30
19:47 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:29:41.5
266
431
Adelyn CURTIN
Adelyn CURTIN #431
Female 25-34
00:26:40.8
00:26:40.8
25
(114)
25-34
25
00:07:03.5
25-29
13
Female
114
00:27:00
17:47 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:26:40.8
68
432
Paul CURTIN
Paul CURTIN #432
Male 25-34
00:22:08.2
00:22:08.2
7
(49)
25-34
7
00:05:57.0
25-29
2
Male
49
00:25:00
14:45 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:22:08.2
202
433
Stephen CURTIN
Stephen CURTIN #433
Male 55-64
00:25:40.1
00:25:40.1
22
(122)
55-64
22
00:06:30.9
55-59
14
Male
122
00:25:00
17:06 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:25:40.1
625
434
Athena DALY
Athena DALY #434
Female 55-64
00:35:48.9
00:35:48.9
61
(309)
55-64
61
00:14:43.8
60-64
36
Female
309
00:35:00
23:52 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
00:35:48.9
633
435
Janet DANAHER
Janet DANAHER #435
Female 45-54
00:36:24.3
00:36:24.3
62
(315)
45-54
62
00:16:21.0
50-54
29
Female
315
Leisurepark Masters
4
00:45:00
24:16 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
00:36:24.3
665
436
Marta DANIEL
Marta DANIEL #436
Female 55-64
00:41:11.1
00:41:11.1
71
(339)
55-64
71
00:20:06.0
55-59
39
Female
339
Mandurah Masters
02:15:39.5
4
25
01:00:00
27:27 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
00:41:11.1
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
14
15
16
Page 6 of 16 (787 items)