Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXII
11 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
250m Try-It
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
13
14
15
16
Page 3 of 16 (787 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
MSWA Category
MSWA CatPos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
EstTime
SWAclub
TWAclub
Pace
Wave
Finish
376
Melanie CHISWELL
Melanie CHISWELL #376
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
45-49
Female
Claremont Masters
02:14:51.8
3
00:31:00
Wave 6 (1500m)
74
377
Frank CICORIA
Frank CICORIA #377
Male 45-54
00:22:19.4
00:22:19.4
9
(53)
45-54
9
00:03:28.5
45-49
5
Male
53
00:33:16
Fremantle Triathlon Club
14:52 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
00:22:19.4
288
378
Joel CINKURS
Joel CINKURS #378
Male Wetsuit
00:26:56.6
00:26:56.6
13
(163)
Wetsuit
13
00:09:07.0
25-29
14
Male
163
00:40:00
17:57 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
00:26:56.6
367
Katherine CAUDLE
Katherine CAUDLE #367
Female 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
25-29
Female
00:26:15
EFS Triathlon Club
Wave 4 (1500m)
621
384
Kimberley CLARKE
Kimberley CLARKE #384
Female 35-44
00:35:38.6
00:35:38.6
53
(306)
35-44
53
00:17:47.2
40-44
25
Female
306
00:50:05
Fremantle Triathlon Club
23:45 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
00:35:38.6
509
385
Shane CLARKE
Shane CLARKE #385
Male 45-54
00:31:34.1
00:31:34.1
46
(272)
45-54
46
00:12:43.2
45-49
25
Male
272
00:30:00
Fremantle Triathlon Club
21:02 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:31:34.1
236
386
Sophie CLARKE
Sophie CLARKE #386
Female 15-24
00:26:07.5
00:26:07.5
15
(99)
15-24
15
00:08:16.1
Under 18
18
Female
99
00:25:05
Fremantle Triathlon Club
17:25 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:26:07.5
457
387
Xavier CLARKE
Xavier CLARKE #387
Male Under 15
00:30:23.5
00:30:23.5
17
(247)
Under 15
17
00:11:33.0
Under 18
33
Male
247
00:50:03
Fremantle Triathlon Club
20:15 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
00:30:23.5
131
388
Cherie CLEMENTS
Cherie CLEMENTS #388
Female 45-54
00:23:53.2
00:23:53.2
8
(44)
45-54
8
00:03:49.9
50-54
2
Female
44
00:26:48
15:55 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:23:53.2
521
389
Sonya CLYNE
Sonya CLYNE #389
Female 35-44
00:31:55.6
00:31:55.6
43
(243)
35-44
43
00:14:04.2
35-39
24
Female
243
00:32:00
21:17 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
00:31:55.6
58
396
Michael COOK
Michael COOK #396
Male 65-74
00:21:38.3
00:21:38.3
1
(45)
65-74
1
70-74
1
Male
45
00:21:20
14:25 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:21:38.3
444
397
Pauline COOKE
Pauline COOKE #397
Female 65-74
00:30:00.2
00:30:00.2
9
(205)
65-74
9
00:04:49.9
65-69
7
Female
205
00:31:20
20:00 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
00:30:00.2
271
398
Michael COOPER
Michael COOPER #398
Male 25-34
00:26:49.3
00:26:49.3
20
(154)
25-34
20
00:10:38.1
25-29
12
Male
154
00:27:35
EFS Triathlon Club
17:52 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:26:49.3
612
399
Trish COOPER
Trish COOPER #399
Female Wetsuit
00:35:16.0
00:35:16.0
10
(298)
Wetsuit
10
00:09:14.9
70-74
6
Female
298
00:40:00
23:30 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
00:35:16.0
400
Alex COOTE
Alex COOTE #400
Male 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
25-29
Male
00:35:00
Wave 7 (1500m)
263
401
Ian CORNELIUS
Ian CORNELIUS #401
Male 55-64
00:26:36.7
00:26:36.7
26
(150)
55-64
26
00:07:27.5
60-64
10
Male
150
00:30:08
17:44 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
00:26:36.7
402
Mary CORNELIUS
Mary CORNELIUS #402
Female 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
55-59
Female
00:40:30
City Triathlon Club
Wave 8 (1500m)
681
391
Leslie James COLEMAN
Leslie James COLEMAN #391
Male Wetsuit
00:52:57.5
00:52:57.5
30
(330)
Wetsuit
30
00:35:07.9
80-84
1
Male
330
01:02:02
35:18 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
00:52:57.5
392
Mandy COLES
Mandy COLES #392
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
50-54
Female
00:37:00
Fremantle Triathlon Club
Wave 7 (1500m)
682
393
Muriel COLLIS
Muriel COLLIS #393
Female 75+
00:57:13.6
00:57:13.6
7
(352)
75+
7
00:28:03.5
80-84
2
Female
352
00:59:40
38:09 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
00:57:13.6
394
Paul CONNELL
Paul CONNELL #394
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
45-49
Male
00:25:00
Wave 4 (1500m)
458
381
Genevieve CLARKE
Genevieve CLARKE #381
Female Under 15
00:30:23.8
00:30:23.8
18
(211)
Under 15
18
00:09:20.3
Under 18
26
Female
211
00:50:02
Fremantle Triathlon Club
20:15 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
00:30:23.8
212
382
Hayden CLARKE
Hayden CLARKE #382
Male Under 15
00:25:48.5
00:25:48.5
13
(127)
Under 15
13
00:06:58.0
Under 18
28
Male
127
00:24:05
Fremantle Triathlon Club
17:12 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:25:48.5
550
405
Jim COTEN
Jim COTEN #405
Male 45-54
00:32:54.3
00:32:54.3
48
(289)
45-54
48
00:14:03.4
50-54
33
Male
289
00:35:00
Kwinana
21:56 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
00:32:54.3
13
406
Max COTEN
Max COTEN #406
Male Under 15
00:18:50.5
00:18:50.5
1
(11)
Under 15
1
Under 18
7
Male
11
00:19:00
Kwinana
12:33 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:18:50.5
35
407
Izaac COUBROUGH
Izaac COUBROUGH #407
Male Under 15
00:20:43.7
00:20:43.7
4
(28)
Under 15
4
00:01:53.2
Under 18
13
Male
28
00:20:00
Bayview saints
13:49 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:20:43.7
207
408
James COUBROUGH
James COUBROUGH #408
Male 55-64
00:25:44.9
00:25:44.9
23
(123)
55-64
23
00:06:35.7
55-59
15
Male
123
00:25:00
17:09 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:25:44.9
553
410
Graham COWIE
Graham COWIE #410
Male 65-74
00:32:56.7
00:32:56.7
25
(292)
65-74
25
00:11:18.4
65-69
22
Male
292
00:33:19
21:57 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
00:32:56.7
650
411
Michael COWIE
Michael COWIE #411
Male 65-74
00:37:46.5
00:37:46.5
30
(323)
65-74
30
00:16:08.2
65-69
26
Male
323
00:40:00
25:10 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
00:37:46.5
470
412
Mark COX
Mark COX #412
Male 45-54
00:30:38.4
00:30:38.4
44
(252)
45-54
44
00:11:47.5
50-54
29
Male
252
00:40:20
20:25 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
00:30:38.4
415
Jennifer CRAKE
Jennifer CRAKE #415
Female 65-74
DNS
DNS
65-74
65-69
Female
Mandurah Masters
02:15:39.5
4
00:31:21
Wave 6 (1500m)
416
Steven CRAKE
Steven CRAKE #416
Male 65-74
DNS
DNS
65-74
65-69
Male
Mandurah Masters
02:15:39.5
4
00:28:34
Wave 5 (1500m)
199
417
Bob CRAMB
Bob CRAMB #417
Male 55-64
00:25:38.4
00:25:38.4
21
(119)
55-64
21
00:06:29.2
60-64
8
Male
119
00:23:20
17:05 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:25:38.4
406
418
Sue CRAMB
Sue CRAMB #418
Female 55-64
00:29:16.6
00:29:16.6
31
(182)
55-64
31
00:08:11.5
60-64
15
Female
182
00:31:24
19:31 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
00:29:16.6
608
420
Belinda CRESWELL
Belinda CRESWELL #420
Female 45-54
00:35:05.2
00:35:05.2
58
(296)
45-54
58
00:15:01.9
45-49
33
Female
296
00:39:00
23:23 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
00:35:05.2
261
421
Sean CRIBB
Sean CRIBB #421
Male 35-44
00:26:35.8
00:26:35.8
26
(149)
35-44
26
00:07:50.6
40-44
13
Male
149
00:32:00
17:43 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
00:26:35.8
425
Pippa CROSSLEY
Pippa CROSSLEY #425
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
35-39
Female
Melville Masters
02:30:51.0
8
00:25:00
Wave 4 (1500m)
426
Sarah CUERDEN
Sarah CUERDEN #426
Female 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
18-24
Female
00:45:00
Wave 8 (1500m)
99
427
Bomber CUFF
Bomber CUFF #427
Male 45-54
00:23:08.6
00:23:08.6
11
(66)
45-54
11
00:04:17.7
45-49
7
Male
66
00:21:00
15:25 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:23:08.6
445
428
Noah CUFF
Noah CUFF #428
Male Under 15
00:30:05.2
00:30:05.2
16
(240)
Under 15
16
00:11:14.7
Under 18
32
Male
240
00:30:00
20:03 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:30:05.2
167
429
Sophie CUNNEEN
Sophie CUNNEEN #429
Female 35-44
00:24:57.8
00:24:57.8
9
(63)
35-44
9
00:07:06.4
35-39
5
Female
63
00:30:00
16:38 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:24:57.8
266
431
Adelyn CURTIN
Adelyn CURTIN #431
Female 25-34
00:26:40.8
00:26:40.8
25
(114)
25-34
25
00:07:03.5
25-29
13
Female
114
00:27:00
17:47 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:26:40.8
68
432
Paul CURTIN
Paul CURTIN #432
Male 25-34
00:22:08.2
00:22:08.2
7
(49)
25-34
7
00:05:57.0
25-29
2
Male
49
00:25:00
14:45 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:22:08.2
202
433
Stephen CURTIN
Stephen CURTIN #433
Male 55-64
00:25:40.1
00:25:40.1
22
(122)
55-64
22
00:06:30.9
55-59
14
Male
122
00:25:00
17:06 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:25:40.1
625
434
Athena DALY
Athena DALY #434
Female 55-64
00:35:48.9
00:35:48.9
61
(309)
55-64
61
00:14:43.8
60-64
36
Female
309
00:35:00
23:52 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
00:35:48.9
411
437
Phil DARLING
Phil DARLING #437
Male 45-54
00:29:29.0
00:29:29.0
41
(227)
45-54
41
00:10:38.1
50-54
26
Male
227
00:27:10
19:39 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:29:29.0
142
438
Greg DAVIDSON
Greg DAVIDSON #438
Male 45-54
00:24:13.0
00:24:13.0
17
(92)
45-54
17
00:05:22.1
50-54
8
Male
92
00:28:00
16:08 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:24:13.0
447
439
Estelle DAVIES
Estelle DAVIES #439
Female 35-44
00:30:08.0
00:30:08.0
36
(206)
35-44
36
00:12:16.6
35-39
21
Female
206
00:35:00
20:05 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
00:30:08.0
606
440
Nancy DAVIES
Nancy DAVIES #440
Female 75+
00:35:03.3
00:35:03.3
2
(295)
75+
2
00:05:53.2
75-79
2
Female
295
00:35:29
23:22 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
00:35:03.3
185
441
Zoe DAVISON
Zoe DAVISON #441
Female Under 15
00:25:14.9
00:25:14.9
10
(74)
Under 15
10
00:04:11.4
Under 18
16
Female
74
00:26:16
Fremantle Triathlon Club
16:49 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:25:14.9
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
13
14
15
16
Page 3 of 16 (787 items)