Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXII
11 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
250m Try-It
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
9
10
11
12
[13]
14
15
16
Page 13 of 16 (787 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
MSWA Category
MSWA CatPos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
EstTime
SWAclub
TWAclub
Pace
Wave
Finish
466
445
Julie DE JONG
Julie DE JONG #445
Female 55-64
00:30:34.2
00:30:34.2
37
(215)
55-64
37
00:09:29.1
55-59
21
Female
215
00:30:00
20:22 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:30:34.2
458
381
Genevieve CLARKE
Genevieve CLARKE #381
Female Under 15
00:30:23.8
00:30:23.8
18
(211)
Under 15
18
00:09:20.3
Under 18
26
Female
211
00:50:02
Fremantle Triathlon Club
20:15 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
00:30:23.8
212
382
Hayden CLARKE
Hayden CLARKE #382
Male Under 15
00:25:48.5
00:25:48.5
13
(127)
Under 15
13
00:06:58.0
Under 18
28
Male
127
00:24:05
Fremantle Triathlon Club
17:12 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:25:48.5
550
405
Jim COTEN
Jim COTEN #405
Male 45-54
00:32:54.3
00:32:54.3
48
(289)
45-54
48
00:14:03.4
50-54
33
Male
289
00:35:00
Kwinana
21:56 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
00:32:54.3
13
406
Max COTEN
Max COTEN #406
Male Under 15
00:18:50.5
00:18:50.5
1
(11)
Under 15
1
Under 18
7
Male
11
00:19:00
Kwinana
12:33 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:18:50.5
35
407
Izaac COUBROUGH
Izaac COUBROUGH #407
Male Under 15
00:20:43.7
00:20:43.7
4
(28)
Under 15
4
00:01:53.2
Under 18
13
Male
28
00:20:00
Bayview saints
13:49 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:20:43.7
207
408
James COUBROUGH
James COUBROUGH #408
Male 55-64
00:25:44.9
00:25:44.9
23
(123)
55-64
23
00:06:35.7
55-59
15
Male
123
00:25:00
17:09 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:25:44.9
58
396
Michael COOK
Michael COOK #396
Male 65-74
00:21:38.3
00:21:38.3
1
(45)
65-74
1
70-74
1
Male
45
00:21:20
14:25 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:21:38.3
444
397
Pauline COOKE
Pauline COOKE #397
Female 65-74
00:30:00.2
00:30:00.2
9
(205)
65-74
9
00:04:49.9
65-69
7
Female
205
00:31:20
20:00 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
00:30:00.2
271
398
Michael COOPER
Michael COOPER #398
Male 25-34
00:26:49.3
00:26:49.3
20
(154)
25-34
20
00:10:38.1
25-29
12
Male
154
00:27:35
EFS Triathlon Club
17:52 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:26:49.3
612
399
Trish COOPER
Trish COOPER #399
Female Wetsuit
00:35:16.0
00:35:16.0
10
(298)
Wetsuit
10
00:09:14.9
70-74
6
Female
298
00:40:00
23:30 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
00:35:16.0
400
Alex COOTE
Alex COOTE #400
Male 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
25-29
Male
00:35:00
Wave 7 (1500m)
263
401
Ian CORNELIUS
Ian CORNELIUS #401
Male 55-64
00:26:36.7
00:26:36.7
26
(150)
55-64
26
00:07:27.5
60-64
10
Male
150
00:30:08
17:44 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
00:26:36.7
402
Mary CORNELIUS
Mary CORNELIUS #402
Female 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
55-59
Female
00:40:30
City Triathlon Club
Wave 8 (1500m)
426
Sarah CUERDEN
Sarah CUERDEN #426
Female 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
18-24
Female
00:45:00
Wave 8 (1500m)
99
427
Bomber CUFF
Bomber CUFF #427
Male 45-54
00:23:08.6
00:23:08.6
11
(66)
45-54
11
00:04:17.7
45-49
7
Male
66
00:21:00
15:25 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:23:08.6
445
428
Noah CUFF
Noah CUFF #428
Male Under 15
00:30:05.2
00:30:05.2
16
(240)
Under 15
16
00:11:14.7
Under 18
32
Male
240
00:30:00
20:03 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:30:05.2
167
429
Sophie CUNNEEN
Sophie CUNNEEN #429
Female 35-44
00:24:57.8
00:24:57.8
9
(63)
35-44
9
00:07:06.4
35-39
5
Female
63
00:30:00
16:38 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:24:57.8
553
410
Graham COWIE
Graham COWIE #410
Male 65-74
00:32:56.7
00:32:56.7
25
(292)
65-74
25
00:11:18.4
65-69
22
Male
292
00:33:19
21:57 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
00:32:56.7
650
411
Michael COWIE
Michael COWIE #411
Male 65-74
00:37:46.5
00:37:46.5
30
(323)
65-74
30
00:16:08.2
65-69
26
Male
323
00:40:00
25:10 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
00:37:46.5
470
412
Mark COX
Mark COX #412
Male 45-54
00:30:38.4
00:30:38.4
44
(252)
45-54
44
00:11:47.5
50-54
29
Male
252
00:40:20
20:25 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
00:30:38.4
199
417
Bob CRAMB
Bob CRAMB #417
Male 55-64
00:25:38.4
00:25:38.4
21
(119)
55-64
21
00:06:29.2
60-64
8
Male
119
00:23:20
17:05 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:25:38.4
406
418
Sue CRAMB
Sue CRAMB #418
Female 55-64
00:29:16.6
00:29:16.6
31
(182)
55-64
31
00:08:11.5
60-64
15
Female
182
00:31:24
19:31 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
00:29:16.6
608
420
Belinda CRESWELL
Belinda CRESWELL #420
Female 45-54
00:35:05.2
00:35:05.2
58
(296)
45-54
58
00:15:01.9
45-49
33
Female
296
00:39:00
23:23 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
00:35:05.2
261
421
Sean CRIBB
Sean CRIBB #421
Male 35-44
00:26:35.8
00:26:35.8
26
(149)
35-44
26
00:07:50.6
40-44
13
Male
149
00:32:00
17:43 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
00:26:35.8
448
536
Stevan GREEN
Stevan GREEN #536
Male 55-64
00:30:08.7
00:30:08.7
49
(242)
55-64
49
00:10:59.5
55-59
31
Male
242
00:45:00
20:05 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
00:30:08.7
616
537
Susan GROBER
Susan GROBER #537
Female 35-44
00:35:29.0
00:35:29.0
52
(302)
35-44
52
00:17:37.6
35-39
30
Female
302
00:35:00
23:39 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
00:35:29.0
223
538
Geoffrey GROSE
Geoffrey GROSE #538
Male Wetsuit
00:25:57.6
00:25:57.6
5
(133)
Wetsuit
5
00:08:08.0
65-69
7
Male
133
00:29:18
EFS Triathlon Club
17:18 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:25:57.6
552
539
Clayton GUNNING
Clayton GUNNING #539
Male Wetsuit
00:32:56.3
00:32:56.3
25
(291)
Wetsuit
25
00:15:06.7
50-54
34
Male
291
00:35:00
EFS Triathlon Club
21:57 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
00:32:56.3
269
540
Chantelle HABIB
Chantelle HABIB #540
Female 35-44
00:26:45.7
00:26:45.7
22
(116)
35-44
22
00:08:54.3
35-39
13
Female
116
00:30:00
17:50 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:26:45.7
634
541
Sharon HADDEN
Sharon HADDEN #541
Female 55-64
00:36:26.0
00:36:26.0
62
(316)
55-64
62
00:15:20.9
55-59
31
Female
316
00:40:00
24:17 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
00:36:26.0
456
527
Darren GOULD
Darren GOULD #527
Male 35-44
00:30:21.2
00:30:21.2
41
(246)
35-44
41
00:11:36.0
40-44
28
Male
246
00:31:12
20:14 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
00:30:21.2
234
528
Liam GOULD
Liam GOULD #528
Male 15-24
00:26:05.3
00:26:05.3
23
(137)
15-24
23
00:09:59.1
18-24
9
Male
137
00:30:06
17:23 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
00:26:05.3
483
529
Sydnee GOULD
Sydnee GOULD #529
Female Under 15
00:31:01.2
00:31:01.2
20
(226)
Under 15
20
00:09:57.7
Under 18
29
Female
226
00:30:16
20:40 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
00:31:01.2
220
530
Alex GOWER
Alex GOWER #530
Male 45-54
00:25:55.1
00:25:55.1
25
(131)
45-54
25
00:07:04.2
45-49
14
Male
131
00:27:30
17:16 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:25:55.1
42
531
Phillip GRAHAM
Phillip GRAHAM #531
Male 25-34
00:21:07.5
00:21:07.5
5
(32)
25-34
5
00:04:56.3
30-34
4
Male
32
00:22:00
14:04 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:21:07.5
280
523
Evie GOLLING
Evie GOLLING #523
Female Under 15
00:26:54.0
00:26:54.0
14
(119)
Under 15
14
00:05:50.5
Under 18
21
Female
119
00:30:00
Fremantle Triathlon Club
17:56 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:26:54.0
326
524
Roger GOLLING
Roger GOLLING #524
Male 45-54
00:27:35.1
00:27:35.1
36
(188)
45-54
36
00:08:44.2
45-49
20
Male
188
00:30:00
Fremantle Triathlon Club
18:23 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:27:35.1
569
509
Liza-Marie GALLACHER
Liza-Marie GALLACHER #509
Male 35-44
00:33:33.2
00:33:33.2
56
(297)
35-44
56
00:14:48.0
35-39
28
Male
297
00:40:00
22:22 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
00:33:33.2
512
Max GARBUTT-WILKINS
Max GARBUTT-WILKINS #512
Male 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
18-24
Male
00:29:00
Wave 5 (1500m)
36
505
Tristan FULLER
Tristan FULLER #505
Male 35-44
00:20:50.3
00:20:50.3
3
(29)
35-44
3
00:02:05.1
40-44
2
Male
29
00:20:00
13:53 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
00:20:50.3
228
506
Elise GAEBLER
Elise GAEBLER #506
Female 35-44
00:26:00.8
00:26:00.8
17
(93)
35-44
17
00:08:09.4
35-39
8
Female
93
00:25:10
17:20 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:26:00.8
428
507
Nola GAEBLER
Nola GAEBLER #507
Female Wetsuit
00:29:46.2
00:29:46.2
3
(195)
Wetsuit
3
00:03:45.1
60-64
16
Female
195
00:35:00
19:50 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
00:29:46.2
449
514
Katherine GARRETT
Katherine GARRETT #514
Female 25-34
00:30:12.2
00:30:12.2
41
(207)
25-34
41
00:10:34.9
25-29
21
Female
207
01:00:17
20:08 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
00:30:12.2
515
Debbie GAUNT
Debbie GAUNT #515
Female 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
55-59
Female
00:30:00
Wave 5 (1500m)
580
516
Wijnand GEMSON
Wijnand GEMSON #516
Male 35-44
00:33:51.7
00:33:51.7
57
(300)
35-44
57
00:15:06.5
35-39
29
Male
300
00:30:00
22:34 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
00:33:51.7
566
521
Glenda GITTINGS
Glenda GITTINGS #521
Female 45-54
00:33:31.1
00:33:31.1
54
(270)
45-54
54
00:13:27.8
45-49
30
Female
270
00:45:00
22:20 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
00:33:31.1
346
518
Neil GIBSON
Neil GIBSON #518
Male 45-54
00:28:01.5
00:28:01.5
38
(195)
45-54
38
00:09:10.6
45-49
21
Male
195
00:27:02
18:41 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
00:28:01.5
595
489
Simon FELL
Simon FELL #489
Male 35-44
00:34:26.3
00:34:26.3
60
(308)
35-44
60
00:15:41.1
40-44
35
Male
308
00:40:00
22:57 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
00:34:26.3
170
486
Donna FARLEY
Donna FARLEY #486
Female 45-54
00:25:00.6
00:25:00.6
11
(66)
45-54
11
00:04:57.3
45-49
8
Female
66
00:45:00
16:40 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
00:25:00.6
1
2
3
...
9
10
11
12
[13]
14
15
16
Page 13 of 16 (787 items)