Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXII
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
11 March 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 16 (787 items)
[1]234567...13141516
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
MSWA Category
MSWA CatPos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos in Team
EstTime
SWAclub
TWAclub
Pace
Wave
1842Nicholas ROLLO00:16:06.215-241 18-241Male1    00:17:07Perth City SC 10:44 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
2696Rhys MAINSTONE00:16:11.225-341 25-291Male2    00:16:10  10:47 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
3640Byron KIMBER00:16:14.715-24200:00:08.5Under 181Male3    00:16:30Breakers Swim Club 10:49 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
4569Harry HEWITT00:16:50.015-24300:00:43.8Under 182Male4    00:17:00Saint Hildas 11:13 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
5567Charlie HEWITT00:17:45.515-24400:01:39.3Under 183Male5    00:17:25Saint Hildas 11:50 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
6706Flynn MASON00:17:46.315-24500:01:40.1Under 184Male6    00:18:33Perth City SC 11:50 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
7615Rahul JEGATHEVA00:17:49.6Wetsuit1 Under 185Male7    00:17:00Perth City SCNorth Coast Triathlon Club11:53 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
8310Jaime BOWLER00:17:51.435-441 35-391Female1    00:19:05  11:54 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
9973Rebekah WELLER00:17:51.415-241 18-241Female2Mandurah Masters02:15:39.54100:17:05Peel Aquatic Club 11:54 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
10793James PETROFF00:18:44.815-24600:02:38.6Under 186Male8    00:17:55Tuart Hill Swimming Club 12:29 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
11911Bob TARR00:18:45.235-441 35-391Male9Perth City Swim Club02:02:15.91100:19:59  12:30 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
12350Matt BURTON00:18:46.725-34200:02:35.530-341Male10    00:20:00 City Triathlon Club12:31 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
13406Max COTEN00:18:50.5Under 151 Under 187Male11    00:19:00Kwinana 12:33 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
14944Frank VAN ROOYEN00:18:50.945-541 50-541Male12Westcoast Masters02:20:36.15100:19:05  12:33 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
15708Aaron MAXWELL00:18:51.245-54200:00:00.345-491Male13Fremantle Masters02:10:52.52100:20:00  12:34 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
16251Joshua ARMSTRONG00:18:51.715-24700:02:45.5Under 188Male14    00:19:03Tuart Hill Swimming Club 12:34 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
17695Alessio MACRI00:18:52.8Under 15200:00:02.3Under 189Male15    00:19:10  12:35 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
18948Paul VIVERS00:19:09.255-641 55-591Male16    00:18:00  12:46 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
19863Jemma SCHOFIELD00:19:09.615-24200:01:18.2Under 181Female3    00:19:00South Shore Swimming Club 12:46 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
20315Kristy BRACKSTONE00:19:10.935-44200:01:19.535-392Female4Claremont Masters02:14:51.83100:22:00  12:47 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
21252Jeremy AWFORD00:19:28.3Under 15300:00:37.8Under 1810Male17    00:24:02Mandurah Swimming Club 12:58 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
221010Natalie WOOLFITT00:19:37.325-341 30-341Female5Perth City Swim Club02:02:15.91200:20:30  13:04 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
23750Leon MUSCA00:19:37.645-54300:00:46.745-492Male18Perth City Swim Club02:02:15.91300:18:30Perth City SCStadium Triathlon Club13:05 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
24501Samuel FOSTER00:19:46.915-24800:03:40.718-242Male19    00:19:10  13:11 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
25684David LOCKE00:19:56.045-54400:01:05.145-493Male20    00:20:00  13:17 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
26934Andrew TWINE00:19:59.245-54500:01:08.350-542Male21Carine Masters02:55:15.715100:22:40  13:19 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
27868Tracey SHAW00:20:03.345-541 50-541Female6    00:23:13  13:22 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
28345Craig BURDEKIN00:20:10.435-44200:01:25.240-441Male22Rockingham Masters02:28:52.47100:19:30  13:26 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
29976Adam WHITE00:20:13.015-24900:04:06.8Under 1811Male23Albany Masters  100:23:30 Exceed Triathlon Club13:28 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
30534Peter GRAY00:20:20.545-54600:01:29.650-543Male24Stadium Masters  100:18:40  13:33 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
31715Oakleigh MCDONALD00:20:33.315-241000:04:27.1Under 1812Male25    00:21:00Peel Aquatic Club 13:42 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
32620Emma JOHNSTON00:20:38.935-44300:02:47.540-441Female7    00:22:05  13:45 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
33804Colin POWERS00:20:39.725-34300:04:28.530-342Male26    00:22:00  13:46 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
34738Perry MOLENDIJK00:20:40.845-54700:01:49.945-494Male27Perth City Swim Club02:02:15.91400:22:30  13:47 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
35407Izaac COUBROUGH00:20:43.7Under 15400:01:53.2Under 1813Male28    00:20:00Bayview saints 13:49 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
36505Tristan FULLER00:20:50.335-44300:02:05.140-442Male29    00:20:00  13:53 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
37692Simon LYONS00:20:53.055-64200:01:43.855-592Male30Mandurah Masters02:15:39.54200:25:00  13:55 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)
38988Siobhan WILKINS00:20:53.215-24300:03:01.818-242Female8Perth City Swim Club02:02:15.91500:26:10  13:55 min/kmWave 4 (1500m)
39637Richard KERR00:20:56.925-34400:04:45.730-343Male31    00:21:00  13:57 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
40966Shinae WATENE00:21:03.5Under 151 Under 182Female9    00:21:00Tuart Hill Swimming Club 14:02 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
41404Nicola CORSBIE00:21:05.155-641 55-591Female10Claremont Masters02:14:51.83200:23:00  14:03 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
42531Phillip GRAHAM00:21:07.525-34500:04:56.330-344Male32    00:22:00  14:04 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
43725Ryan MEAD00:21:07.935-44400:02:22.735-392Male33Swan Hills Masters02:31:55.39100:22:00  14:05 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
44329Declan BROWN00:21:09.2Under 15500:02:18.7Under 1814Male34    00:20:00Tuart Hill Swimming Club 14:06 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
45580Isaac HO00:21:09.415-241100:05:03.2Under 1815Male35    00:19:50South Shore Swimming Club 14:06 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
46806Matthew POWERS00:21:15.935-44500:02:30.735-393Male36    00:21:02  14:10 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
47277Reg BEATON00:21:16.655-64300:02:07.455-593Male37    00:24:00  14:11 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
48636Michael KERMAN00:21:17.155-64400:02:07.955-594Male38Westcoast Masters02:20:36.15200:24:15  14:11 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
49545Lisa HARDING00:21:22.325-34200:01:45.025-291Female11Fremantle Masters02:10:52.52200:24:01  14:14 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
50570Lynette HEWITT00:21:23.455-64200:00:18.355-592Female12    00:23:00 EFS Triathlon Club14:15 min/kmWave 3 (1500m)
Page 1 of 16 (787 items)
[1]234567...13141516
fb