Swimming WA OWS 1718 #10 - Mandurah
5 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (77 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
State
Country
Points
Pace
24
890
Aiden HILL
Aiden HILL #890
Male Under 15
00:09:25.4
00:09:25.4
6
(13)
Under 15
6
00:02:27.4
Male
13
Bunbury Swim Club
2
Western Australia
AUS
1.5
18:50 min/km
5
919
Alannah CAMERON
Alannah CAMERON #919
Female Under 15
00:07:37.1
00:07:37.1
2
(3)
Under 15
2
00:00:26.0
Female
3
Kwinana Swim Club
2
Western Australia
AUS
3.5
15:14 min/km
46
325
Amber BEE
Amber BEE #325
Female Chaperone
00:11:45.6
00:11:45.6
5
(19)
Chaperone
5
00:02:33.8
Female
19
Western Australia
AUS
2
23:31 min/km
27
882
Andy BEE
Andy BEE #882
Male Legends (35-49)
00:09:56.7
00:09:56.7
1
(16)
Legends (35-49)
1
Male
16
Western Australia
AUS
4
19:53 min/km
69
330
Angelina DONELLY
Angelina DONELLY #330
Female Under 15
00:16:12.8
00:16:12.8
6
(33)
Under 15
6
00:09:01.7
Female
33
Western Australia
AUS
1.5
32:25 min/km
897
Antonie KLUCZNIAK
Antonie KLUCZNIAK #897
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
Peel Aquatic Swim Club
Western Australia
AUS
0
11
902
Anwar MARENO
Anwar MARENO #902
Male Chaperone
00:08:25.0
00:08:25.0
1
(6)
Chaperone
1
Male
6
Western Australia
AUS
4
16:50 min/km
16
923
Ariane DIGGINS
Ariane DIGGINS #923
Female Under 11
00:09:11.1
00:09:11.1
3
(8)
Under 11
3
00:00:46.2
Female
8
Bunbury Swim Club
1
Western Australia
AUS
3
18:22 min/km
29
930
Becky HUGHES
Becky HUGHES #930
Female Chaperone
00:10:01.4
00:10:01.4
2
(12)
Chaperone
2
00:00:49.6
Female
12
Western Australia
AUS
3.5
20:02 min/km
48
907
Brett SOUTH
Brett SOUTH #907
Male Chaperone
00:11:47.9
00:11:47.9
7
(28)
Chaperone
7
00:03:22.9
Male
28
Western Australia
AUS
1
23:35 min/km
18
936
Bronte MLADINEO
Bronte MLADINEO #936
Female Under 11
00:09:12.3
00:09:12.3
4
(10)
Under 11
4
00:00:47.4
Female
10
Peel Aquatic Swim Club
2
Western Australia
AUS
2.5
18:24 min/km
901
Campbell LEE
Campbell LEE #901
Male Under 18
DNS
DNS
Under 18
Male
Wongan Hills Swim Club
Western Australia
AUS
0
32
927
Cath GODFREY
Cath GODFREY #927
Female Chaperone
00:10:07.1
00:10:07.1
3
(14)
Chaperone
3
00:00:55.3
Female
14
Western Australia
AUS
3
20:14 min/km
45
324
Charlie BEE
Charlie BEE #324
Male Under 11
00:11:44.7
00:11:44.7
9
(27)
Under 11
9
00:03:55.4
Male
27
Western Australia
AUS
0
23:29 min/km
924
Charlotte EDWARDS
Charlotte EDWARDS #924
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
0
40
893
Christopher HOPKINS
Christopher HOPKINS #893
Male Chaperone
00:10:49.7
00:10:49.7
5
(23)
Chaperone
5
00:02:24.7
Male
23
Western Australia
AUS
2
21:39 min/km
1
881
Daniel BEALES
Daniel BEALES #881
Male Under 15
00:06:58.0
00:06:58.0
1
(1)
Under 15
1
Male
1
Western Australia
AUS
4
13:56 min/km
47
934
Donna LOVE
Donna LOVE #934
Female Legends (35-49)
00:11:47.3
00:11:47.3
2
(20)
Legends (35-49)
2
00:00:17.4
Female
20
Western Australia
AUS
3.5
23:34 min/km
23
317
Edwin VAN WAA
Edwin VAN WAA #317
Male Chaperone
00:09:21.4
00:09:21.4
3
(12)
Chaperone
3
00:00:56.4
Male
12
Western Australia
AUS
3
18:42 min/km
43
940
Eleta RONSON
Eleta RONSON #940
Female Legends (35-49)
00:11:29.9
00:11:29.9
1
(18)
Legends (35-49)
1
Female
18
Western Australia
AUS
4
22:59 min/km
19
899
Finn LANDSBOROUGH
Finn LANDSBOROUGH #899
Male Under 15
00:09:13.2
00:09:13.2
5
(9)
Under 15
5
00:02:15.2
Male
9
Western Australia
AUS
2
18:26 min/km
14
917
Hannah BEANEY
Hannah BEANEY #917
Female Under 15
00:09:03.7
00:09:03.7
4
(7)
Under 15
4
00:01:52.6
Female
7
Thornlie Swim Club
3
Western Australia
AUS
2.5
18:07 min/km
2
943
Hannah SOUTH
Hannah SOUTH #943
Female Under 15
00:07:11.1
00:07:11.1
1
(1)
Under 15
1
Female
1
Kwinana Swim Club
1
Western Australia
AUS
4
14:22 min/km
12
888
Harry GODFREY
Harry GODFREY #888
Male Under 15
00:08:34.4
00:08:34.4
4
(7)
Under 15
4
00:01:36.4
Male
7
Western Australia
AUS
2.5
17:08 min/km
10
928
Heidi GSTAETTNER
Heidi GSTAETTNER #928
Female Under 11
00:08:24.9
00:08:24.9
1
(5)
Under 11
1
Female
5
Peel Aquatic Swim Club
1
Western Australia
AUS
4
16:49 min/km
44
904
Hugh QUINN
Hugh QUINN #904
Male Chaperone
00:11:30.2
00:11:30.2
6
(26)
Chaperone
6
00:03:05.2
Male
26
Western Australia
AUS
1.5
23:00 min/km
33
910
Ian WILLIAMS
Ian WILLIAMS #910
Male Chaperone
00:10:17.2
00:10:17.2
4
(19)
Chaperone
4
00:01:52.2
Male
19
Western Australia
AUS
2.5
20:34 min/km
38
918
Indi BUEDDEMANN
Indi BUEDDEMANN #918
Female Under 15
00:10:41.3
00:10:41.3
5
(17)
Under 15
5
00:03:30.2
Female
17
Breakers WA Swim Club
1
Western Australia
AUS
2
21:22 min/km
65
891
Jack HODGEN
Jack HODGEN #891
Male Under 15
00:14:51.5
00:14:51.5
10
(34)
Under 15
10
00:07:53.5
Male
34
Western Australia
AUS
0
29:43 min/km
56
883
Jake BROADBY
Jake BROADBY #883
Male Open (18-34)
00:13:32.2
00:13:32.2
2
(31)
Open (18-34)
2
00:03:25.6
Male
31
Western Australia
AUS
3.5
27:04 min/km
67
895
James ISON
James ISON #895
Male Under 11
00:15:42.5
00:15:42.5
11
(35)
Under 11
11
00:07:53.2
Male
35
Western Australia
AUS
0
31:25 min/km
59
944
Jane SOUTH
Jane SOUTH #944
Female Chaperone
00:13:48.2
00:13:48.2
8
(28)
Chaperone
8
00:04:36.4
Female
28
Western Australia
AUS
0.5
27:36 min/km
53
946
Joanna STODDART
Joanna STODDART #946
Female Legends (35-49)
00:13:16.3
00:13:16.3
3
(23)
Legends (35-49)
3
00:01:46.4
Female
23
Western Australia
AUS
3
26:32 min/km
3
937
Jordan PREECE
Jordan PREECE #937
Female Under 18
00:07:18.1
00:07:18.1
1
(2)
Under 18
1
Female
2
Thornlie Swim Club
1
Western Australia
AUS
4
14:36 min/km
37
938
Kareena PRESTON
Kareena PRESTON #938
Female Chaperone
00:10:32.8
00:10:32.8
4
(16)
Chaperone
4
00:01:21.0
Female
16
Western Australia
AUS
2.5
21:05 min/km
35
945
Keeley SOUTH
Keeley SOUTH #945
Female Under 11
00:10:23.8
00:10:23.8
5
(15)
Under 11
5
00:01:58.9
Female
15
Kwinana Swim Club
4
Western Australia
AUS
2
20:47 min/km
6
889
Lachlan GODFREY
Lachlan GODFREY #889
Male Under 15
00:07:42.5
00:07:42.5
3
(3)
Under 15
3
00:00:44.5
Male
3
Western Australia
AUS
3
15:25 min/km
31
878
Liam ALEXANDER
Liam ALEXANDER #878
Male Open (18-34)
00:10:06.6
00:10:06.6
1
(18)
Open (18-34)
1
Male
18
Western Australia
AUS
4
20:13 min/km
63
884
Linda CUMMINS
Linda CUMMINS #884
Female Chaperone
00:14:29.7
00:14:29.7
10
(30)
Chaperone
10
00:05:17.9
Female
30
Western Australia
AUS
0
28:59 min/km
7
887
Lucas FAZARI
Lucas FAZARI #887
Male Under 11
00:07:49.3
00:07:49.3
1
(4)
Under 11
1
Male
4
Tuart Hill Swim Club
1
Western Australia
AUS
4
15:38 min/km
36
909
Lucas WHITE
Lucas WHITE #909
Male Under 15
00:10:31.2
00:10:31.2
8
(21)
Under 15
8
00:03:33.2
Male
21
Kwinana Swim Club
5
Western Australia
AUS
0.5
21:02 min/km
30
915
Madeleine ANSPACH
Madeleine ANSPACH #915
Female Under 18
00:10:02.0
00:10:02.0
3
(13)
Under 18
3
00:02:43.9
Female
13
Wongan Hills Swim Club
1
Western Australia
AUS
3
20:04 min/km
58
922
Maiya CUMMINS
Maiya CUMMINS #922
Female Under 11
00:13:45.0
00:13:45.0
8
(27)
Under 11
8
00:05:20.1
Female
27
Kwinana Swim Club
8
Western Australia
AUS
0.5
27:30 min/km
49
914
Marina ABRASHKINA
Marina ABRASHKINA #914
Female Chaperone
00:12:00.4
00:12:00.4
6
(21)
Chaperone
6
00:02:48.6
Female
21
Western Australia
AUS
1.5
24:00 min/km
70
331
Matthew DONELLY
Matthew DONELLY #331
Male Chaperone
00:16:13.5
00:16:13.5
10
(37)
Chaperone
10
00:07:48.5
Male
37
Western Australia
AUS
0
32:27 min/km
60
905
Max ROOTS
Max ROOTS #905
Male Under 11
00:14:14.6
00:14:14.6
10
(32)
Under 11
10
00:06:25.3
Male
32
Mandurah Swim Club
1
Western Australia
AUS
0
28:29 min/km
8
313
Millie SALES
Millie SALES #313
Female Under 15
00:08:08.1
00:08:08.1
3
(4)
Under 15
3
00:00:57.0
Female
4
Western Australia
AUS
3
16:16 min/km
64
929
Monique HERBST
Monique HERBST #929
Female Legends (35-49)
00:14:33.7
00:14:33.7
4
(31)
Legends (35-49)
4
00:03:03.8
Female
31
Perth City Swim Club
1
Western Australia
AUS
2.5
29:07 min/km
26
898
Nicholas KRYACHOK
Nicholas KRYACHOK #898
Male Under 11
00:09:46.6
00:09:46.6
5
(15)
Under 11
5
00:01:57.3
Male
15
Tuart Hill Swim Club
2
Western Australia
AUS
2
19:33 min/km
20
908
Patrick STELLINO
Patrick STELLINO #908
Male Chaperone
00:09:13.9
00:09:13.9
2
(10)
Chaperone
2
00:00:48.9
Male
10
Western Australia
AUS
3.5
18:27 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (77 items)