Swimming WA OWS 1718 #10 - Mandurah
5 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (37 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
State
Country
Points
Pace
2
943
Hannah SOUTH
Hannah SOUTH #943
Female Under 15
00:07:11.1
00:07:11.1
1
(1)
Under 15
1
Female
1
Kwinana Swim Club
1
Western Australia
AUS
4
14:22 min/km
3
937
Jordan PREECE
Jordan PREECE #937
Female Under 18
00:07:18.1
00:07:18.1
1
(2)
Under 18
1
Female
2
Thornlie Swim Club
1
Western Australia
AUS
4
14:36 min/km
5
919
Alannah CAMERON
Alannah CAMERON #919
Female Under 15
00:07:37.1
00:07:37.1
2
(3)
Under 15
2
00:00:26.0
Female
3
Kwinana Swim Club
2
Western Australia
AUS
3.5
15:14 min/km
8
313
Millie SALES
Millie SALES #313
Female Under 15
00:08:08.1
00:08:08.1
3
(4)
Under 15
3
00:00:57.0
Female
4
Western Australia
AUS
3
16:16 min/km
10
928
Heidi GSTAETTNER
Heidi GSTAETTNER #928
Female Under 11
00:08:24.9
00:08:24.9
1
(5)
Under 11
1
Female
5
Peel Aquatic Swim Club
1
Western Australia
AUS
4
16:49 min/km
13
939
Serena QUINN
Serena QUINN #939
Female Under 11
00:08:42.4
00:08:42.4
2
(6)
Under 11
2
00:00:17.5
Female
6
Rockingham Swim Club
2
Western Australia
AUS
3.5
17:24 min/km
14
917
Hannah BEANEY
Hannah BEANEY #917
Female Under 15
00:09:03.7
00:09:03.7
4
(7)
Under 15
4
00:01:52.6
Female
7
Thornlie Swim Club
3
Western Australia
AUS
2.5
18:07 min/km
16
923
Ariane DIGGINS
Ariane DIGGINS #923
Female Under 11
00:09:11.1
00:09:11.1
3
(8)
Under 11
3
00:00:46.2
Female
8
Bunbury Swim Club
1
Western Australia
AUS
3
18:22 min/km
17
931
Tahlia JENSEN
Tahlia JENSEN #931
Female Chaperone
00:09:11.8
00:09:11.8
1
(9)
Chaperone
1
Female
9
Western Australia
AUS
4
18:23 min/km
18
936
Bronte MLADINEO
Bronte MLADINEO #936
Female Under 11
00:09:12.3
00:09:12.3
4
(10)
Under 11
4
00:00:47.4
Female
10
Peel Aquatic Swim Club
2
Western Australia
AUS
2.5
18:24 min/km
22
925
Shannen EDWARDS
Shannen EDWARDS #925
Female Under 18
00:09:18.1
00:09:18.1
2
(11)
Under 18
2
00:02:00.0
Female
11
Kwinana Swim Club
3
Western Australia
AUS
3.5
18:36 min/km
29
930
Becky HUGHES
Becky HUGHES #930
Female Chaperone
00:10:01.4
00:10:01.4
2
(12)
Chaperone
2
00:00:49.6
Female
12
Western Australia
AUS
3.5
20:02 min/km
30
915
Madeleine ANSPACH
Madeleine ANSPACH #915
Female Under 18
00:10:02.0
00:10:02.0
3
(13)
Under 18
3
00:02:43.9
Female
13
Wongan Hills Swim Club
1
Western Australia
AUS
3
20:04 min/km
32
927
Cath GODFREY
Cath GODFREY #927
Female Chaperone
00:10:07.1
00:10:07.1
3
(14)
Chaperone
3
00:00:55.3
Female
14
Western Australia
AUS
3
20:14 min/km
35
945
Keeley SOUTH
Keeley SOUTH #945
Female Under 11
00:10:23.8
00:10:23.8
5
(15)
Under 11
5
00:01:58.9
Female
15
Kwinana Swim Club
4
Western Australia
AUS
2
20:47 min/km
37
938
Kareena PRESTON
Kareena PRESTON #938
Female Chaperone
00:10:32.8
00:10:32.8
4
(16)
Chaperone
4
00:01:21.0
Female
16
Western Australia
AUS
2.5
21:05 min/km
38
918
Indi BUEDDEMANN
Indi BUEDDEMANN #918
Female Under 15
00:10:41.3
00:10:41.3
5
(17)
Under 15
5
00:03:30.2
Female
17
Breakers WA Swim Club
1
Western Australia
AUS
2
21:22 min/km
43
940
Eleta RONSON
Eleta RONSON #940
Female Legends (35-49)
00:11:29.9
00:11:29.9
1
(18)
Legends (35-49)
1
Female
18
Western Australia
AUS
4
22:59 min/km
46
325
Amber BEE
Amber BEE #325
Female Chaperone
00:11:45.6
00:11:45.6
5
(19)
Chaperone
5
00:02:33.8
Female
19
Western Australia
AUS
2
23:31 min/km
47
934
Donna LOVE
Donna LOVE #934
Female Legends (35-49)
00:11:47.3
00:11:47.3
2
(20)
Legends (35-49)
2
00:00:17.4
Female
20
Western Australia
AUS
3.5
23:34 min/km
49
914
Marina ABRASHKINA
Marina ABRASHKINA #914
Female Chaperone
00:12:00.4
00:12:00.4
6
(21)
Chaperone
6
00:02:48.6
Female
21
Western Australia
AUS
1.5
24:00 min/km
52
935
Ruzaan LUDICK
Ruzaan LUDICK #935
Female Open (18-34)
00:12:29.6
00:12:29.6
1
(22)
Open (18-34)
1
Female
22
Western Australia
AUS
4
24:59 min/km
53
946
Joanna STODDART
Joanna STODDART #946
Female Legends (35-49)
00:13:16.3
00:13:16.3
3
(23)
Legends (35-49)
3
00:01:46.4
Female
23
Western Australia
AUS
3
26:32 min/km
54
921
Valerie CRONIN
Valerie CRONIN #921
Female Chaperone
00:13:23.5
00:13:23.5
7
(24)
Chaperone
7
00:04:11.7
Female
24
Western Australia
AUS
1
26:47 min/km
55
933
Tamzyn LAVERACK
Tamzyn LAVERACK #933
Female Under 11
00:13:24.7
00:13:24.7
6
(25)
Under 11
6
00:04:59.8
Female
25
Western Australia
AUS
1.5
26:49 min/km
57
920
Tamsin CAMERON
Tamsin CAMERON #920
Female Under 11
00:13:40.8
00:13:40.8
7
(26)
Under 11
7
00:05:15.9
Female
26
Kwinana Swim Club
7
Western Australia
AUS
1
27:21 min/km
58
922
Maiya CUMMINS
Maiya CUMMINS #922
Female Under 11
00:13:45.0
00:13:45.0
8
(27)
Under 11
8
00:05:20.1
Female
27
Kwinana Swim Club
8
Western Australia
AUS
0.5
27:30 min/km
59
944
Jane SOUTH
Jane SOUTH #944
Female Chaperone
00:13:48.2
00:13:48.2
8
(28)
Chaperone
8
00:04:36.4
Female
28
Western Australia
AUS
0.5
27:36 min/km
61
941
Suzanne ROOTS
Suzanne ROOTS #941
Female Chaperone
00:14:19.8
00:14:19.8
9
(29)
Chaperone
9
00:05:08.0
Female
29
Western Australia
AUS
0
28:39 min/km
63
884
Linda CUMMINS
Linda CUMMINS #884
Female Chaperone
00:14:29.7
00:14:29.7
10
(30)
Chaperone
10
00:05:17.9
Female
30
Western Australia
AUS
0
28:59 min/km
64
929
Monique HERBST
Monique HERBST #929
Female Legends (35-49)
00:14:33.7
00:14:33.7
4
(31)
Legends (35-49)
4
00:03:03.8
Female
31
Perth City Swim Club
1
Western Australia
AUS
2.5
29:07 min/km
66
942
Theresa SMITH
Theresa SMITH #942
Female Legends (35-49)
00:14:54.0
00:14:54.0
5
(32)
Legends (35-49)
5
00:03:24.1
Female
32
Western Australia
AUS
2
29:48 min/km
69
330
Angelina DONELLY
Angelina DONELLY #330
Female Under 15
00:16:12.8
00:16:12.8
6
(33)
Under 15
6
00:09:01.7
Female
33
Western Australia
AUS
1.5
32:25 min/km
71
926
Vanessa ATIENZA-HIPOLITO
Vanessa ATIENZA-HIPOLITO #926
Female Chaperone
00:17:56.3
00:17:56.3
11
(34)
Chaperone
11
00:08:44.5
Female
34
Western Australia
AUS
0
35:52 min/km
924
Charlotte EDWARDS
Charlotte EDWARDS #924
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
0
916
Vanessa ATIENZA-HIPOLITO
Vanessa ATIENZA-HIPOLITO #916
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
0
932
Rana LANDSBOROUGH
Rana LANDSBOROUGH #932
Female Chaperone
Not started
Not started
Chaperone
Female
Western Australia
AUS
0
Page 1 of 1 (37 items)