Swimming WA OWS 1718 #10 - Mandurah
5 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (77 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
State
Country
Points
Pace
51
314
Tom FAWKNER
Tom FAWKNER #314
Male Under 18
00:12:14.6
00:12:14.6
1
(30)
Under 18
1
Male
30
Northern Territory
AUS
4
24:29 min/km
52
935
Ruzaan LUDICK
Ruzaan LUDICK #935
Female Open (18-34)
00:12:29.6
00:12:29.6
1
(22)
Open (18-34)
1
Female
22
Western Australia
AUS
4
24:59 min/km
53
946
Joanna STODDART
Joanna STODDART #946
Female Legends (35-49)
00:13:16.3
00:13:16.3
3
(23)
Legends (35-49)
3
00:01:46.4
Female
23
Western Australia
AUS
3
26:32 min/km
54
921
Valerie CRONIN
Valerie CRONIN #921
Female Chaperone
00:13:23.5
00:13:23.5
7
(24)
Chaperone
7
00:04:11.7
Female
24
Western Australia
AUS
1
26:47 min/km
55
933
Tamzyn LAVERACK
Tamzyn LAVERACK #933
Female Under 11
00:13:24.7
00:13:24.7
6
(25)
Under 11
6
00:04:59.8
Female
25
Western Australia
AUS
1.5
26:49 min/km
56
883
Jake BROADBY
Jake BROADBY #883
Male Open (18-34)
00:13:32.2
00:13:32.2
2
(31)
Open (18-34)
2
00:03:25.6
Male
31
Western Australia
AUS
3.5
27:04 min/km
57
920
Tamsin CAMERON
Tamsin CAMERON #920
Female Under 11
00:13:40.8
00:13:40.8
7
(26)
Under 11
7
00:05:15.9
Female
26
Kwinana Swim Club
7
Western Australia
AUS
1
27:21 min/km
58
922
Maiya CUMMINS
Maiya CUMMINS #922
Female Under 11
00:13:45.0
00:13:45.0
8
(27)
Under 11
8
00:05:20.1
Female
27
Kwinana Swim Club
8
Western Australia
AUS
0.5
27:30 min/km
59
944
Jane SOUTH
Jane SOUTH #944
Female Chaperone
00:13:48.2
00:13:48.2
8
(28)
Chaperone
8
00:04:36.4
Female
28
Western Australia
AUS
0.5
27:36 min/km
60
905
Max ROOTS
Max ROOTS #905
Male Under 11
00:14:14.6
00:14:14.6
10
(32)
Under 11
10
00:06:25.3
Male
32
Mandurah Swim Club
1
Western Australia
AUS
0
28:29 min/km
61
941
Suzanne ROOTS
Suzanne ROOTS #941
Female Chaperone
00:14:19.8
00:14:19.8
9
(29)
Chaperone
9
00:05:08.0
Female
29
Western Australia
AUS
0
28:39 min/km
62
885
Thomas DAGNALL
Thomas DAGNALL #885
Male Under 18
00:14:23.8
00:14:23.8
2
(33)
Under 18
2
00:02:09.2
Male
33
Kwinana Swim Club
9
Western Australia
AUS
3.5
28:47 min/km
63
884
Linda CUMMINS
Linda CUMMINS #884
Female Chaperone
00:14:29.7
00:14:29.7
10
(30)
Chaperone
10
00:05:17.9
Female
30
Western Australia
AUS
0
28:59 min/km
64
929
Monique HERBST
Monique HERBST #929
Female Legends (35-49)
00:14:33.7
00:14:33.7
4
(31)
Legends (35-49)
4
00:03:03.8
Female
31
Perth City Swim Club
1
Western Australia
AUS
2.5
29:07 min/km
65
891
Jack HODGEN
Jack HODGEN #891
Male Under 15
00:14:51.5
00:14:51.5
10
(34)
Under 15
10
00:07:53.5
Male
34
Western Australia
AUS
0
29:43 min/km
66
942
Theresa SMITH
Theresa SMITH #942
Female Legends (35-49)
00:14:54.0
00:14:54.0
5
(32)
Legends (35-49)
5
00:03:24.1
Female
32
Western Australia
AUS
2
29:48 min/km
67
895
James ISON
James ISON #895
Male Under 11
00:15:42.5
00:15:42.5
11
(35)
Under 11
11
00:07:53.2
Male
35
Western Australia
AUS
0
31:25 min/km
68
896
Paul ISON
Paul ISON #896
Male Chaperone
00:15:57.2
00:15:57.2
9
(36)
Chaperone
9
00:07:32.2
Male
36
Western Australia
AUS
0
31:54 min/km
69
330
Angelina DONELLY
Angelina DONELLY #330
Female Under 15
00:16:12.8
00:16:12.8
6
(33)
Under 15
6
00:09:01.7
Female
33
Western Australia
AUS
1.5
32:25 min/km
70
331
Matthew DONELLY
Matthew DONELLY #331
Male Chaperone
00:16:13.5
00:16:13.5
10
(37)
Chaperone
10
00:07:48.5
Male
37
Western Australia
AUS
0
32:27 min/km
71
926
Vanessa ATIENZA-HIPOLITO
Vanessa ATIENZA-HIPOLITO #926
Female Chaperone
00:17:56.3
00:17:56.3
11
(34)
Chaperone
11
00:08:44.5
Female
34
Western Australia
AUS
0
35:52 min/km
924
Charlotte EDWARDS
Charlotte EDWARDS #924
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
0
916
Vanessa ATIENZA-HIPOLITO
Vanessa ATIENZA-HIPOLITO #916
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
0
932
Rana LANDSBOROUGH
Rana LANDSBOROUGH #932
Female Chaperone
Not started
Not started
Chaperone
Female
Western Australia
AUS
0
897
Antonie KLUCZNIAK
Antonie KLUCZNIAK #897
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
Peel Aquatic Swim Club
Western Australia
AUS
0
900
Samual LATHAM
Samual LATHAM #900
Male Under 18
DNS
DNS
Under 18
Male
Wongan Hills Swim Club
Western Australia
AUS
0
901
Campbell LEE
Campbell LEE #901
Male Under 18
DNS
DNS
Under 18
Male
Wongan Hills Swim Club
Western Australia
AUS
0
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (77 items)