Swimming WA OWS 1718 #10 - Mandurah
5 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (77 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
State
Country
Points
Pace
45
324
Charlie BEE
Charlie BEE #324
Male Under 11
00:11:44.7
00:11:44.7
9
(27)
Under 11
9
00:03:55.4
Male
27
Western Australia
AUS
0
23:29 min/km
46
325
Amber BEE
Amber BEE #325
Female Chaperone
00:11:45.6
00:11:45.6
5
(19)
Chaperone
5
00:02:33.8
Female
19
Western Australia
AUS
2
23:31 min/km
47
934
Donna LOVE
Donna LOVE #934
Female Legends (35-49)
00:11:47.3
00:11:47.3
2
(20)
Legends (35-49)
2
00:00:17.4
Female
20
Western Australia
AUS
3.5
23:34 min/km
48
907
Brett SOUTH
Brett SOUTH #907
Male Chaperone
00:11:47.9
00:11:47.9
7
(28)
Chaperone
7
00:03:22.9
Male
28
Western Australia
AUS
1
23:35 min/km
49
914
Marina ABRASHKINA
Marina ABRASHKINA #914
Female Chaperone
00:12:00.4
00:12:00.4
6
(21)
Chaperone
6
00:02:48.6
Female
21
Western Australia
AUS
1.5
24:00 min/km
50
913
Tim WILSON
Tim WILSON #913
Male Chaperone
00:12:03.0
00:12:03.0
8
(29)
Chaperone
8
00:03:38.0
Male
29
Western Australia
AUS
0.5
24:06 min/km
51
314
Tom FAWKNER
Tom FAWKNER #314
Male Under 18
00:12:14.6
00:12:14.6
1
(30)
Under 18
1
Male
30
Northern Territory
AUS
4
24:29 min/km
52
935
Ruzaan LUDICK
Ruzaan LUDICK #935
Female Open (18-34)
00:12:29.6
00:12:29.6
1
(22)
Open (18-34)
1
Female
22
Western Australia
AUS
4
24:59 min/km
53
946
Joanna STODDART
Joanna STODDART #946
Female Legends (35-49)
00:13:16.3
00:13:16.3
3
(23)
Legends (35-49)
3
00:01:46.4
Female
23
Western Australia
AUS
3
26:32 min/km
54
921
Valerie CRONIN
Valerie CRONIN #921
Female Chaperone
00:13:23.5
00:13:23.5
7
(24)
Chaperone
7
00:04:11.7
Female
24
Western Australia
AUS
1
26:47 min/km
55
933
Tamzyn LAVERACK
Tamzyn LAVERACK #933
Female Under 11
00:13:24.7
00:13:24.7
6
(25)
Under 11
6
00:04:59.8
Female
25
Western Australia
AUS
1.5
26:49 min/km
56
883
Jake BROADBY
Jake BROADBY #883
Male Open (18-34)
00:13:32.2
00:13:32.2
2
(31)
Open (18-34)
2
00:03:25.6
Male
31
Western Australia
AUS
3.5
27:04 min/km
57
920
Tamsin CAMERON
Tamsin CAMERON #920
Female Under 11
00:13:40.8
00:13:40.8
7
(26)
Under 11
7
00:05:15.9
Female
26
Kwinana Swim Club
7
Western Australia
AUS
1
27:21 min/km
58
922
Maiya CUMMINS
Maiya CUMMINS #922
Female Under 11
00:13:45.0
00:13:45.0
8
(27)
Under 11
8
00:05:20.1
Female
27
Kwinana Swim Club
8
Western Australia
AUS
0.5
27:30 min/km
59
944
Jane SOUTH
Jane SOUTH #944
Female Chaperone
00:13:48.2
00:13:48.2
8
(28)
Chaperone
8
00:04:36.4
Female
28
Western Australia
AUS
0.5
27:36 min/km
60
905
Max ROOTS
Max ROOTS #905
Male Under 11
00:14:14.6
00:14:14.6
10
(32)
Under 11
10
00:06:25.3
Male
32
Mandurah Swim Club
1
Western Australia
AUS
0
28:29 min/km
61
941
Suzanne ROOTS
Suzanne ROOTS #941
Female Chaperone
00:14:19.8
00:14:19.8
9
(29)
Chaperone
9
00:05:08.0
Female
29
Western Australia
AUS
0
28:39 min/km
62
885
Thomas DAGNALL
Thomas DAGNALL #885
Male Under 18
00:14:23.8
00:14:23.8
2
(33)
Under 18
2
00:02:09.2
Male
33
Kwinana Swim Club
9
Western Australia
AUS
3.5
28:47 min/km
63
884
Linda CUMMINS
Linda CUMMINS #884
Female Chaperone
00:14:29.7
00:14:29.7
10
(30)
Chaperone
10
00:05:17.9
Female
30
Western Australia
AUS
0
28:59 min/km
64
929
Monique HERBST
Monique HERBST #929
Female Legends (35-49)
00:14:33.7
00:14:33.7
4
(31)
Legends (35-49)
4
00:03:03.8
Female
31
Perth City Swim Club
1
Western Australia
AUS
2.5
29:07 min/km
65
891
Jack HODGEN
Jack HODGEN #891
Male Under 15
00:14:51.5
00:14:51.5
10
(34)
Under 15
10
00:07:53.5
Male
34
Western Australia
AUS
0
29:43 min/km
66
942
Theresa SMITH
Theresa SMITH #942
Female Legends (35-49)
00:14:54.0
00:14:54.0
5
(32)
Legends (35-49)
5
00:03:24.1
Female
32
Western Australia
AUS
2
29:48 min/km
67
895
James ISON
James ISON #895
Male Under 11
00:15:42.5
00:15:42.5
11
(35)
Under 11
11
00:07:53.2
Male
35
Western Australia
AUS
0
31:25 min/km
68
896
Paul ISON
Paul ISON #896
Male Chaperone
00:15:57.2
00:15:57.2
9
(36)
Chaperone
9
00:07:32.2
Male
36
Western Australia
AUS
0
31:54 min/km
69
330
Angelina DONELLY
Angelina DONELLY #330
Female Under 15
00:16:12.8
00:16:12.8
6
(33)
Under 15
6
00:09:01.7
Female
33
Western Australia
AUS
1.5
32:25 min/km
70
331
Matthew DONELLY
Matthew DONELLY #331
Male Chaperone
00:16:13.5
00:16:13.5
10
(37)
Chaperone
10
00:07:48.5
Male
37
Western Australia
AUS
0
32:27 min/km
71
926
Vanessa ATIENZA-HIPOLITO
Vanessa ATIENZA-HIPOLITO #926
Female Chaperone
00:17:56.3
00:17:56.3
11
(34)
Chaperone
11
00:08:44.5
Female
34
Western Australia
AUS
0
35:52 min/km
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (77 items)