Cotto Swim
24 Feb 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
3km Swim
1km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (319 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Pace
Wave
21
61
Ric AINLEY
Ric AINLEY #61
Male 60-69
00:59:55
00:59:55
1
(18)
60-69
1
Male
18
Western Australia
AUS
19:58 min/km
Wave 2
41
125
Alice DORMER
Alice DORMER #125
Female 20-29
01:03:29
01:03:29
1
(7)
20-29
1
Female
7
Western Australia
AUS
21:09 min/km
Wave 3
4
139
Samuel FOSTER
Samuel FOSTER #139
Male 20-29
00:52:21
00:52:21
1
(2)
20-29
1
Male
2
Western Australia
AUS
17:27 min/km
Wave 2
50
140
Rebecca FOULKES-TAYLOR
Rebecca FOULKES-TAYLOR #140
Female 40-49
01:04:20
01:04:20
1
(9)
40-49
1
Female
9
Western Australia
AUS
21:26 min/km
Wave 3
270
160
Fusako HATANO
Fusako HATANO #160
Female 70-79
01:56:14
01:56:14
1
(123)
70-79
1
Female
123
TOKYO
JPN
38:44 min/km
Wave 3
65
196
Sharon KILVINGTON
Sharon KILVINGTON #196
Female 60-69
01:05:56
01:05:56
1
(17)
60-69
1
Female
17
Western Australia
AUS
21:58 min/km
Wave 3
13
206
Ed LITTON
Ed LITTON #206
Male 40-49
00:56:36
00:56:36
1
(10)
40-49
1
Male
10
Western Australia
AUS
18:52 min/km
Wave 2
12
524
Kildea LYLE
Kildea LYLE #524
Female 50-59
00:56:34
00:56:34
1
(3)
50-59
1
Female
3
Western Australia
AUS
18:51 min/km
Wave 3
48
217
Phoebe MCGILLIVRAY
Phoebe MCGILLIVRAY #217
Female 16-19
01:04:15
01:04:15
1
(8)
16-19
1
Female
8
Western Australia
AUS
21:25 min/km
Wave 3
3
313
Frank VAN ROOYEN
Frank VAN ROOYEN #313
Male 50-59
00:51:35
00:51:35
1
(1)
50-59
1
Male
1
Western Australia
AUS
17:11 min/km
Wave 2
29
319
Chloe WATSON
Chloe WATSON #319
Female Under 16
01:01:10
01:01:10
1
(4)
Under 16
1
Female
4
Western Australia
AUS
20:23 min/km
Wave 3
190
437
Jarvis BANFIELD
Jarvis BANFIELD #437
Male Under 16
01:20:12
01:20:12
1
(106)
Under 16
1
Male
106
Western Australia
AUS
26:44 min/km
Wave 2
7
428
James LIHSTER
James LIHSTER #428
Male 30-39
00:54:55
00:54:55
1
(5)
30-39
1
Male
5
Western Australia
AUS
18:18 min/km
Wave 2
185
376
Barrie EVES
Barrie EVES #376
Male 80+
01:19:32
01:19:32
1
(102)
80+
1
Male
102
26:30 min/km
Wave 2
1
420
Ceinwen ROBERTS
Ceinwen ROBERTS #420
Female 30-39
00:46:57
00:46:57
1
(1)
30-39
1
Female
1
Western Australia
AUS
15:39 min/km
Wave 3
69
373
Susannah WILSON
Susannah WILSON #373
Female 20-29
01:06:09
01:06:09
2
(19)
20-29
2
00:02:40
Female
19
22:03 min/km
Wave 3
2
421
Anna DOHERTY
Anna DOHERTY #421
Female 30-39
00:46:57
00:46:57
2
(2)
30-39
2
00:00:00
Female
2
Western Australia
AUS
15:39 min/km
Wave 3
32
304
Joshua TAYLOR
Joshua TAYLOR #304
Male 20-29
01:02:03
01:02:03
2
(28)
20-29
2
00:09:41
Male
28
Western Australia
AUS
20:41 min/km
Wave 2
235
306
Henry TOWNES
Henry TOWNES #306
Male Under 16
01:29:00
01:29:00
2
(132)
Under 16
2
00:08:48
Male
132
Western Australia
AUS
29:40 min/km
Wave 2
5
309
Andrew TWINE
Andrew TWINE #309
Male 50-59
00:52:29
00:52:29
2
(3)
50-59
2
00:00:54
Male
3
Western Australia
AUS
17:29 min/km
Wave 2
8
227
Justin MILES
Justin MILES #227
Male 30-39
00:55:10
00:55:10
2
(6)
30-39
2
00:00:15
Male
6
Western Australia
AUS
18:23 min/km
Wave 2
117
263
Ermie ROBINSON
Ermie ROBINSON #263
Female 60-69
01:11:50
01:11:50
2
(43)
60-69
2
00:05:53
Female
43
Western Australia
AUS
23:56 min/km
Wave 3
52
186
Sarah JARDINE
Sarah JARDINE #186
Female 40-49
01:04:24
01:04:24
2
(10)
40-49
2
00:00:03
Female
10
Western Australia
AUS
21:28 min/km
Wave 3
15
165
Simon HERBERT
Simon HERBERT #165
Male 40-49
00:58:02
00:58:02
2
(12)
40-49
2
00:01:26
Male
12
Western Australia
AUS
19:20 min/km
Wave 2
38
99
George CHESTERS
George CHESTERS #99
Male 60-69
01:02:57
01:02:57
2
(32)
60-69
2
00:03:02
Male
32
Western Australia
AUS
20:59 min/km
Wave 2
74
71
Jo BARNES
Jo BARNES #71
Female 50-59
01:06:21
01:06:21
2
(23)
50-59
2
00:09:46
Female
23
Western Australia
AUS
22:07 min/km
Wave 3
36
88
Darcey BROOKS
Darcey BROOKS #88
Female Under 16
01:02:49
01:02:49
2
(6)
Under 16
2
00:01:38
Female
6
Western Australia
AUS
20:56 min/km
Wave 3
53
89
Jitjay BROOKS
Jitjay BROOKS #89
Female 16-19
01:04:39
01:04:39
2
(11)
16-19
2
00:00:23
Female
11
Western Australia
AUS
21:33 min/km
Wave 3
51
67
Steven BAKER
Steven BAKER #67
Male 60-69
01:04:21
01:04:21
3
(42)
60-69
3
00:04:25
Male
42
Western Australia
AUS
21:27 min/km
Wave 2
33
103
Elise CORRICK
Elise CORRICK #103
Female 30-39
01:02:04
01:02:04
3
(5)
30-39
3
00:15:07
Female
5
Western Australia
AUS
20:41 min/km
Wave 3
153
157
Lynn HARROP
Lynn HARROP #157
Female 60-69
01:15:27
01:15:27
3
(72)
60-69
3
00:09:30
Female
72
Western Australia
AUS
25:09 min/km
Wave 3
6
184
Glenn JARDINE
Glenn JARDINE #184
Male 50-59
00:54:50
00:54:50
3
(4)
50-59
3
00:03:15
Male
4
Western Australia
AUS
18:16 min/km
Wave 2
9
253
Colin POWERS
Colin POWERS #253
Male 30-39
00:55:18
00:55:18
3
(7)
30-39
3
00:00:22
Male
7
Western Australia
AUS
18:26 min/km
Wave 2
54
269
Cristy SECOMBE
Cristy SECOMBE #269
Female 40-49
01:04:41
01:04:41
3
(12)
40-49
3
00:00:20
Female
12
Western Australia
AUS
21:33 min/km
Wave 3
102
300
Taylah SUDA
Taylah SUDA #300
Female 16-19
01:10:22
01:10:22
3
(35)
16-19
3
00:06:07
Female
35
Western Australia
AUS
23:27 min/km
Wave 3
75
323
Loretta WESLEY
Loretta WESLEY #323
Female 50-59
01:06:32
01:06:32
3
(24)
50-59
3
00:09:57
Female
24
Western Australia
AUS
22:10 min/km
Wave 3
16
439
John SCOTT
John SCOTT #439
Male 40-49
00:58:39
00:58:39
3
(13)
40-49
3
00:02:03
Male
13
Western Australia
AUS
19:33 min/km
Wave 2
40
402
Kyle HODSON
Kyle HODSON #402
Male 20-29
01:03:25
01:03:25
3
(34)
20-29
3
00:11:04
Male
34
Western Australia
AUS
21:08 min/km
Wave 2
71
432
Bernie WILLIAMS
Bernie WILLIAMS #432
Female 20-29
01:06:15
01:06:15
3
(20)
20-29
3
00:02:45
Female
20
22:05 min/km
Wave 3
88
431
Annie JUENGLING
Annie JUENGLING #431
Female 20-29
01:08:27
01:08:27
4
(29)
20-29
4
00:04:58
Female
29
22:49 min/km
Wave 3
120
370
Chloe TUCCK
Chloe TUCCK #370
Female 16-19
01:12:37
01:12:37
4
(46)
16-19
4
00:08:22
Female
46
24:12 min/km
Wave 3
56
441
Jenni VILE
Jenni VILE #441
Female 40-49
01:04:48
01:04:48
4
(14)
40-49
4
00:00:27
Female
14
Western Australia
AUS
21:36 min/km
Wave 3
225
386
Nola GAEBLER
Nola GAEBLER #386
Female 60-69
01:26:46
01:26:46
4
(98)
60-69
4
00:20:50
Female
98
28:55 min/km
Wave 3
10
379
Kieran BIRCIA
Kieran BIRCIA #379
Male 30-39
00:55:22
00:55:22
4
(8)
30-39
4
00:00:27
Male
8
18:27 min/km
Wave 2
58
303
Jake TAYLOR
Jake TAYLOR #303
Male 20-29
01:05:11
01:05:11
4
(43)
20-29
4
00:12:49
Male
43
Western Australia
AUS
21:43 min/km
Wave 2
55
272
Tiffany SHELLAM
Tiffany SHELLAM #272
Female 30-39
01:04:43
01:04:43
4
(13)
30-39
4
00:17:45
Female
13
Victoria
AUS
21:34 min/km
Wave 3
19
260
Tom RIDSDILL-SMITH
Tom RIDSDILL-SMITH #260
Male 40-49
00:59:21
00:59:21
4
(16)
40-49
4
00:02:45
Male
16
Western Australia
AUS
19:47 min/km
Wave 2
107
239
John OLIVER
John OLIVER #239
Male 60-69
01:10:41
01:10:41
4
(69)
60-69
4
00:10:45
Male
69
Western Australia
AUS
23:33 min/km
Wave 2
17
240
Mark PAGANIN
Mark PAGANIN #240
Male 50-59
00:59:05
00:59:05
4
(14)
50-59
4
00:07:29
Male
14
Western Australia
AUS
19:41 min/km
Wave 2
90
97
Gillian CARUSO
Gillian CARUSO #97
Female 50-59
01:08:40
01:08:40
4
(30)
50-59
4
00:12:05
Female
30
Western Australia
AUS
22:53 min/km
Wave 3
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (319 items)