Cotto Swim
24 Feb 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
3km Swim
1km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
Page 7 of 7 (319 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Pace
Wave
202
425
Peri HAUGS
Peri HAUGS #425
Female 20-29
01:23:15
01:23:15
13
(88)
20-29
13
00:19:46
Female
88
Western Australia
AUS
27:45 min/km
Wave 3
110
426
Edward PARRA
Edward PARRA #426
Male 30-39
01:11:00
01:11:00
23
(71)
30-39
23
00:16:04
Male
71
Western Australia
AUS
23:40 min/km
Wave 2
106
427
Gabriela VILLA
Gabriela VILLA #427
Female 20-29
01:10:39
01:10:39
6
(38)
20-29
6
00:07:10
Female
38
Western Australia
AUS
23:33 min/km
Wave 3
7
428
James LIHSTER
James LIHSTER #428
Male 30-39
00:54:55
00:54:55
1
(5)
30-39
1
Male
5
Western Australia
AUS
18:18 min/km
Wave 2
44
430
Ben JUENGLING
Ben JUENGLING #430
Male 30-39
01:03:46
01:03:46
12
(37)
30-39
12
00:08:51
Male
37
21:15 min/km
Wave 2
88
431
Annie JUENGLING
Annie JUENGLING #431
Female 20-29
01:08:27
01:08:27
4
(29)
20-29
4
00:04:58
Female
29
22:49 min/km
Wave 3
71
432
Bernie WILLIAMS
Bernie WILLIAMS #432
Female 20-29
01:06:15
01:06:15
3
(20)
20-29
3
00:02:45
Female
20
22:05 min/km
Wave 3
84
433
Rhodri SIMMONDS
Rhodri SIMMONDS #433
Male 20-29
01:07:33
01:07:33
7
(58)
20-29
7
00:15:11
Male
58
22:31 min/km
Wave 2
151
436
Gemma BANFIELD
Gemma BANFIELD #436
Female 40-49
01:15:10
01:15:10
20
(71)
40-49
20
00:10:49
Female
71
Western Australia
AUS
25:03 min/km
Wave 3
190
437
Jarvis BANFIELD
Jarvis BANFIELD #437
Male Under 16
01:20:12
01:20:12
1
(106)
Under 16
1
Male
106
Western Australia
AUS
26:44 min/km
Wave 2
16
439
John SCOTT
John SCOTT #439
Male 40-49
00:58:39
00:58:39
3
(13)
40-49
3
00:02:03
Male
13
Western Australia
AUS
19:33 min/km
Wave 2
20
440
Mike KERMAN
Mike KERMAN #440
Male 50-59
00:59:31
00:59:31
6
(17)
50-59
6
00:07:55
Male
17
Western Australia
AUS
19:50 min/km
Wave 2
56
441
Jenni VILE
Jenni VILE #441
Female 40-49
01:04:48
01:04:48
4
(14)
40-49
4
00:00:27
Female
14
Western Australia
AUS
21:36 min/km
Wave 3
192
442
Ben GREENACRE
Ben GREENACRE #442
Male 30-39
01:20:22
01:20:22
31
(108)
30-39
31
00:25:27
Male
108
Western Australia
AUS
26:47 min/km
Wave 2
115
482
Maureen DUNNIGAN
Maureen DUNNIGAN #482
Female 40-49
01:11:42
01:11:42
12
(41)
40-49
12
00:07:21
Female
41
Virginia
USA
23:54 min/km
Wave 3
148
495
Pamela HOAR
Pamela HOAR #495
Female 50-59
01:15:05
01:15:05
9
(68)
50-59
9
00:18:30
Female
68
Western Australia
AUS
25:01 min/km
Wave 3
77
500
Stuart BOND
Stuart BOND #500
Male 30-39
01:06:42
01:06:42
16
(53)
30-39
16
00:11:47
Male
53
South Australia
AUS
22:14 min/km
Wave 2
12
524
Kildea LYLE
Kildea LYLE #524
Female 50-59
00:56:34
00:56:34
1
(3)
50-59
1
Female
3
Western Australia
AUS
18:51 min/km
Wave 3
238
525
Julian ADARVE
Julian ADARVE #525
Male 30-39
01:30:01
01:30:01
40
(133)
30-39
40
00:35:05
Male
133
Western Australia
AUS
30:00 min/km
Wave 2
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
Page 7 of 7 (319 items)