Rottnest Channel Swim
24 Feb 2018

     
     

Page 1 of 4 (184 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosStateCountrySwimmer 1Swimmer 2AddAgePaceWave
131551
Windswept Windswept
#551 Female 100+
06:29:45.2806:29:45.281
(31)
100+1Female31Western AustraliaAUS Jeannette ReinTanya Thaw10919:47 min/kmWave 6
150573
Sea Birds Sea Birds
#573 Female 100+
06:59:20.5306:59:20.532
(37)
100+200:29:35.25Female37New South WalesAUS Jannion Di TommasoElizabeth Verth12021:17 min/kmWave 6
409
Dos Sirenas Dos Sirenas
#409 Female 100+
DNFDNF100+FemaleWestern AustraliaAUS Rachel LoughlinAmanda Nitschke107Wave 6
16514
2BCs 2BCs
#514 Male 100+
04:53:06.9804:53:06.981
(11)
100+1Male11Western AustraliaAUS David HoltCraig Martin11114:52 min/kmWave 7
38401
Boer n' Brit #2 Boer n' Brit #2
#401 Male 100+
05:18:02.9905:18:02.992
(25)
100+200:24:56.01Male25Western AustraliaAUS Jeff BoothPatrick Verryn10116:08 min/kmWave 7
40538
The Escapees The Escapees
#538 Male 100+
05:19:53.0005:19:53.003
(26)
100+300:26:46.02Male26SIN Mark RadfordRobin Scrimgeour10016:14 min/kmWave 7
65579
2 Easy 2 Easy
#579 Male 100+
05:38:54.5705:38:54.574
(38)
100+400:45:47.59Male38Western AustraliaAUS Reyn BennellKim B Smith10117:12 min/kmWave 7
85479
Kojy Choppers Kojy Choppers
#479 Male 100+
05:53:50.2505:53:50.255
(50)
100+501:00:43.27Male50Western AustraliaAUS Craig HeggatonTim Trezise10217:57 min/kmWave 7
109582
Team Tamagochi Team Tamagochi
#582 Male 100+
06:07:19.5206:07:19.526
(58)
100+601:14:12.54Male58TOKYOJPN Takashi KitayamaFuruta Toshinao10718:38 min/kmWave 7
146493
Chakoma Chakoma
#493 Male 100+
06:45:25.5306:45:25.537
(78)
100+701:52:18.55Male78Western AustraliaAUS Roger StauntonJohn Widdup12920:34 min/kmWave 7
148483
Having Fun Having Fun
#483 Male 100+
06:50:33.8406:50:33.848
(79)
100+801:57:26.86Male79Western AustraliaAUS Charles EldersDaryl Smith11120:50 min/kmWave 7
510
Dutch Treat Dutch Treat
#510 Male 100+
DNFDNF100+MaleWestern AustraliaAUS Bevan GoodreidCees Koeman117Wave 7
403
Flying Fish1 Flying Fish1
#403 Male 100+
DNSDNS100+MaleVictoriaAUS Mike HodgeRick Hodge110Wave 7
79542
Skinny Minnies Skinny Minnies
#542 Mixed 100+ Mixed
05:50:16.2605:50:16.261
(16)
100+ Mixed1Mixed16Western AustraliaAUS Alan De LacySari Galsworthy11817:46 min/kmWave 6
540
Burley Griffins Burley Griffins
#540 Mixed 100+ Mixed
DNFDNF100+ MixedMixedAustralian Capital TerritoryAUS David ChampionPauline English121Wave 6
5492
Nemo & Dory Nemo & Dory
#492 Female 28+
04:33:40.9004:33:40.901
(1)
28+1Female1Western AustraliaAUS Tia DonovanCamille Talbot3013:53 min/kmWave 6
6488
Jones Sisters Jones Sisters
#488 Female 28+
04:37:45.0704:37:45.072
(2)
28+200:04:04.17Female2South AustraliaAUS Abbey JonesLeah Jones3614:05 min/kmWave 6
17513
Maddy and Erin Maddy and Erin
#513 Female 28+
04:53:30.9904:53:30.993
(3)
28+300:19:50.08Female3Western AustraliaAUS Madeleine QuinnErin Redbond4814:53 min/kmWave 6
19561
Warne Out Warne Out
#561 Female 28+
04:54:41.1904:54:41.194
(4)
28+400:21:00.29Female4Western AustraliaAUS Meg WarneRuby Warne3614:57 min/kmWave 6
24435
Sexy Squids Sexy Squids
#435 Female 28+
04:58:09.8804:58:09.885
(7)
28+500:24:28.98Female7Western AustraliaAUS Jessica CakeEmma Murphy3115:08 min/kmWave 6
32459
Jellyfish Overlords Jellyfish Overlords
#459 Female 28+
05:13:23.2405:13:23.246
(8)
28+600:39:42.33Female8Western AustraliaAUS Georgie CunninghamMia Cunningham3215:54 min/kmWave 6
47478
Dream team Dream team
#478 Female 28+
05:25:34.0705:25:34.077
(10)
28+700:51:53.16Female10Western AustraliaAUS Maddie HedderwickLauren Smaniotto3816:31 min/kmWave 6
53424
Joey Wallace Joey Wallace
#424 Female 28+
05:32:17.6005:32:17.608
(12)
28+800:58:36.69Female12Western AustraliaAUS Joanna BeareNicole Wallace4216:52 min/kmWave 6
60527
Methods To Stay Afloat Methods To Stay Afloat
#527 Female 28+
05:36:44.9305:36:44.939
(13)
28+901:03:04.02Female13Western AustraliaAUS Rachel LagdonOlivia Stewart3417:05 min/kmWave 6
62515
Well Seasoned Well Seasoned
#515 Female 28+
05:37:02.1705:37:02.1710
(15)
28+1001:03:21.27Female15Western AustraliaAUS Lauren PataneCourtney Smaniotto3817:06 min/kmWave 6
101532
The Hunters The Hunters
#532 Female 28+
06:03:16.5106:03:16.5111
(22)
28+1101:29:35.61Female22Western AustraliaAUS Courtney HunterSheridan Hunter4618:26 min/kmWave 6
106476
Not on Porpoise Not on Porpoise
#476 Female 28+
06:04:35.3606:04:35.3612
(23)
28+1201:30:54.45Female23Western AustraliaAUS Kelly Aitken-FoxSophie Preston4218:30 min/kmWave 6
117545
Chocolate Wasted Chocolate Wasted
#545 Female 28+
06:18:20.0406:18:20.0413
(26)
28+1301:44:39.14Female26Western AustraliaAUS Jacinta BenettiTess Stroud4719:12 min/kmWave 6
144443
Foz Dawgs Foz Dawgs
#443 Female 28+
06:44:02.9806:44:02.9814
(34)
28+1402:10:22.07Female34Western AustraliaAUS Kate ForresterSophie Forrester4420:30 min/kmWave 6
446
FISH Bait FISH Bait
#446 Female 28+
DNFDNF28+FemaleWestern AustraliaAUS Jera Rogers-UffSage Rogers-Uff40Wave 6
519
Hangry Jo & Hangry Zo Hangry Jo & Hangry Zo
#519 Female 28+
DNFDNF28+FemaleWestern AustraliaAUS Zoe DavidsonJosephine Weston39Wave 6
523
Just here for the afterparty Just here for the afterparty
#523 Female 28+
DNSDNS28+FemaleWestern AustraliaAUS Abbey EvansElizabeth Vickery36Wave 6
557
Dragonfish Dragonfish
#557 Female 28+
DNSDNS28+FemaleWestern AustraliaAUS Belinda MorrellGillian Morrell47Wave 6
10427
SaltNPepper SaltNPepper
#427 Male 28+
04:42:25.9704:42:25.971
(6)
28+1Male6Western AustraliaAUS Jack BeattieBen Waterman3214:20 min/kmWave 7
27509
Team Turtles Team Turtles
#509 Male 28+
05:02:36.7205:02:36.722
(16)
28+200:20:10.75Male16Western AustraliaAUS Lazarides LazaridesNed Melvin4915:21 min/kmWave 7
33521
Lesley Chows Lesley Chows
#521 Male 28+
05:14:45.2105:14:45.213
(20)
28+300:32:19.23Male20Western AustraliaAUS Justin MoriseyJack Swainson4115:58 min/kmWave 7
41559
Sea Serpents Sea Serpents
#559 Male 28+
05:21:57.5005:21:57.504
(27)
28+400:39:31.52Male27Western AustraliaAUS Jackson ShawPat Slevin4616:20 min/kmWave 7
42472
Team Crust Team Crust
#472 Male 28+
05:22:25.0005:22:25.005
(28)
28+500:39:59.02Male28Western AustraliaAUS Patrick CronanJack Smith3816:21 min/kmWave 7
63400
Jacob and Charlie Jacob and Charlie
#400 Male 28+
05:37:31.6605:37:31.666
(36)
28+600:55:05.68Male36Western AustraliaAUS Charles BensonJacob Coulson4217:08 min/kmWave 7
83419
Team Saba - BD Team Saba - BD
#419 Male 28+
05:53:20.1305:53:20.137
(48)
28+701:10:54.16Male48Western AustraliaAUS Beau SalviaDylan Salvia3717:56 min/kmWave 7
110423
Saba's Stingrays Saba's Stingrays
#423 Male 28+
06:10:01.7706:10:01.778
(59)
28+801:27:35.80Male59Western AustraliaAUS Jarrod NgJames Valentine4018:46 min/kmWave 7
124460
Two Buoys Two Buoys
#460 Male 28+
06:22:09.5006:22:09.509
(66)
28+901:39:43.53Male66Western AustraliaAUS Jaxon EvansHarrison Marslen4719:23 min/kmWave 7
133413
Bangers & Mash Bangers & Mash
#413 Male 28+
06:33:57.0606:33:57.0610
(71)
28+1001:51:31.09Male71Western AustraliaAUS Nick MoultonAndrew Rich3919:59 min/kmWave 7
43553
Sassy Swimmers Sassy Swimmers
#553 Mixed 28+ Mixed
05:23:18.9605:23:18.961
(7)
28+ Mixed1Mixed7Western AustraliaAUS Brett CassidyAsa Nowell4116:24 min/kmWave 6
81426
Shungu Shungu
#426 Mixed 28+ Mixed
05:50:30.9905:50:30.992
(17)
28+ Mixed200:27:12.02Mixed17MashonalandAUS Sinead CockcroftBrett Fox4317:47 min/kmWave 6
91432
Saba's Submarines Saba's Submarines
#432 Mixed 28+ Mixed
05:57:50.2605:57:50.263
(21)
28+ Mixed300:34:31.30Mixed21Western AustraliaAUS Gabby CharltonChris Manning4518:09 min/kmWave 6
105555
T_am-Rex T_am-Rex
#555 Mixed 28+ Mixed
06:03:58.5106:03:58.514
(26)
28+ Mixed400:40:39.55Mixed26Western AustraliaAUS Alec RexMegan Rex4418:28 min/kmWave 6
135529
Yellow Submarines Yellow Submarines
#529 Mixed 28+ Mixed
06:35:35.5306:35:35.535
(32)
28+ Mixed501:12:16.56Mixed32Western AustraliaAUS Alexandra Kannegiesser-BaileyOliver Stockwell4020:04 min/kmWave 6
417
Acott & Siekierka Acott & Siekierka
#417 Mixed 28+ Mixed
DNSDNS28+ MixedMixedWestern AustraliaAUS Matthew Acott22Wave 6
455
Acott & Siekierka Acott & Siekierka
#455 Mixed 28+ Mixed
DNSDNS28+ MixedMixedWestern AustraliaAUS Jason Siekierka29Wave 6
Page 1 of 4 (184 items)
   

fb