SunSmart Triathlon Series - #3 Champion Lakes
18 Feb 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (144 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
91
773
Ben PILBEAM
Ben PILBEAM #773
Male 12-13
00:41:29.91
00:41:29.91
14
(43)
12-13
14
00:14:04.15
Male
43
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:29 min/km
00:05:46.75
23:06 min/km
52
10
28
00:01:47.20
46
11
21
00:20:20.86
20.6 km/h
105
13
45
00:02:00.02
114
15
49
00:11:35.06
5:47 min/km
90
15
45
122
751
Anne RANSON
Anne RANSON #751
Female 40-49
00:51:07.07
00:51:07.07
10
(72)
40-49
10
00:15:59.89
Female
72
Western Australia
AUS
5:31 min/km
00:07:40.32
30:41 min/km
113
10
67
00:03:37.53
124
10
73
00:24:42.64
17.0 km/h
121
10
71
00:01:45.55
100
4
55
00:13:21.02
6:40 min/km
112
9
64
40
670
Jemma ROACH
Jemma ROACH #670
Female 12-13
00:35:05.96
00:35:05.96
10
(15)
12-13
10
00:08:41.94
Female
15
Western Australia
AUS
3:47 min/km
00:05:31.81
22:07 min/km
39
10
18
00:01:32.38
29
9
13
00:18:01.77
23.3 km/h
75
11
37
00:01:08.92
25
10
13
00:08:51.07
4:25 min/km
23
7
10
77
788
Nadia POULSEN
Nadia POULSEN #788
Female 30-39
00:39:59.14
00:39:59.14
10
(39)
30-39
10
00:08:02.93
Female
39
Western Australia
AUS
4:19 min/km
00:06:15.67
25:02 min/km
67
10
36
00:02:12.93
85
17
49
00:19:17.55
21.8 km/h
90
15
49
00:02:01.82
115
21
66
00:10:11.16
5:05 min/km
52
6
23
36
674
Emily WHITE
Emily WHITE #674
Female 12-13
00:34:58.73
00:34:58.73
8
(12)
12-13
8
00:08:34.71
Female
12
Western Australia
AUS
3:46 min/km
00:05:40.87
22:43 min/km
44
11
20
00:01:19.19
17
7
7
00:18:06.66
23.2 km/h
78
12
40
00:01:07.14
20
9
11
00:08:44.86
4:22 min/km
22
6
9
32
658
Thomas LESEBERG
Thomas LESEBERG #658
Male 12-13
00:34:23.67
00:34:23.67
9
(21)
12-13
9
00:06:57.90
Male
21
Western Australia
AUS
3:43 min/km
00:05:54.55
23:38 min/km
55
11
29
00:01:46.40
43
10
20
00:16:35.24
25.3 km/h
52
9
30
00:01:08.16
22
5
10
00:08:59.31
4:29 min/km
28
10
17
37
736
Amanda SMITH
Amanda SMITH #736
Female 30-39
00:35:00.09
00:35:00.09
4
(13)
30-39
4
00:03:03.88
Female
13
Western Australia
AUS
3:47 min/km
00:06:27.94
25:51 min/km
79
11
43
00:01:53.29
53
7
31
00:15:23.99
27.3 km/h
22
2
7
00:01:25.83
67
10
37
00:09:49.02
4:54 min/km
46
3
19
105
782
Caitlin LUMBUS
Caitlin LUMBUS #782
Female 20-29
00:45:04.86
00:45:04.86
11
(59)
20-29
11
00:11:29.76
Female
59
Western Australia
AUS
4:52 min/km
00:07:10.32
28:41 min/km
104
11
61
00:02:19.75
92
9
52
00:20:05.27
20.9 km/h
101
10
57
00:01:38.38
88
9
49
00:13:51.12
6:55 min/km
115
11
66
79
786
Jana HARRISON
Jana HARRISON #786
Female 30-39
00:40:09.65
00:40:09.65
11
(40)
30-39
11
00:08:13.45
Female
40
Western Australia
AUS
4:20 min/km
00:06:39.58
26:38 min/km
88
12
50
00:01:58.07
60
9
35
00:17:12.58
24.4 km/h
59
8
26
00:01:46.58
101
17
56
00:12:32.84
6:16 min/km
102
18
56
45
655
Liam HANSON
Liam HANSON #655
Male 12-13
00:35:15.29
00:35:15.29
10
(26)
12-13
10
00:07:49.52
Male
26
Bunbury Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:48 min/km
00:05:55.62
23:42 min/km
56
12
30
00:01:25.58
22
7
13
00:16:53.58
24.9 km/h
54
10
31
00:01:27.00
69
11
31
00:09:33.49
4:46 min/km
40
12
26
30
663
Mackenzie COUPLAND
Mackenzie COUPLAND #663
Female 12-13
00:34:20.21
00:34:20.21
7
(11)
12-13
7
00:07:56.18
Female
11
Phoenix Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:42 min/km
00:05:46.62
23:06 min/km
51
12
24
00:01:37.83
35
11
18
00:16:21.11
25.7 km/h
48
7
19
00:01:33.67
81
14
44
00:09:00.97
4:30 min/km
29
9
12
71
673
Isabel TAYLOR
Isabel TAYLOR #673
Female 12-13
00:38:48.14
00:38:48.14
13
(36)
12-13
13
00:12:24.12
Female
36
Western Australia
AUS
4:11 min/km
00:06:27.34
25:49 min/km
76
13
42
00:02:06.57
71
13
41
00:20:33.86
20.4 km/h
109
14
63
00:00:48.29
1
1
1
00:08:52.08
4:26 min/km
24
8
11
83
785
Rebecca FURNIVALL
Rebecca FURNIVALL #785
Female 30-39
00:40:32.64
00:40:32.64
14
(44)
30-39
14
00:08:36.43
Female
44
Rockingham Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:22 min/km
00:06:39.80
26:39 min/km
89
13
51
00:02:11.49
81
14
46
00:18:48.46
22.3 km/h
86
12
46
00:01:24.60
64
9
35
00:11:28.27
5:44 min/km
87
15
45
70
774
Daniel STEWART
Daniel STEWART #774
Male 12-13
00:38:39.69
00:38:39.69
12
(35)
12-13
12
00:11:13.93
Male
35
EFS
Western Australia
AUS
4:10 min/km
00:06:27.75
25:51 min/km
78
13
36
00:01:43.70
41
9
19
00:19:29.01
21.6 km/h
92
12
42
00:01:41.14
89
13
40
00:09:18.07
4:39 min/km
34
11
21
115
728
Izelle JOHN
Izelle JOHN #728
Female 30-39
00:47:19.30
00:47:19.30
18
(65)
30-39
18
00:15:23.09
Female
65
Western Australia
AUS
5:06 min/km
00:06:44.71
26:58 min/km
90
14
52
00:02:10.04
78
13
45
00:24:24.34
17.2 km/h
119
19
69
00:01:23.61
58
7
29
00:12:36.57
6:18 min/km
103
19
57
90
672
Grace TAYLOR
Grace TAYLOR #672
Female 12-13
00:41:15.43
00:41:15.43
14
(48)
12-13
14
00:14:51.41
Female
48
Western Australia
AUS
4:27 min/km
00:06:28.88
25:55 min/km
81
14
45
00:02:09.83
77
14
44
00:20:27.20
20.5 km/h
108
13
62
00:00:58.46
3
2
2
00:11:11.06
5:35 min/km
81
13
42
85
660
Joshua MERRELLS
Joshua MERRELLS #660
Male 12-13
00:40:42.75
00:40:42.75
13
(40)
12-13
13
00:13:16.99
Male
40
Western Australia
AUS
4:24 min/km
00:06:49.55
27:18 min/km
94
14
41
00:02:15.87
89
15
39
00:22:11.16
18.9 km/h
113
14
47
00:01:04.41
16
3
7
00:08:21.76
4:10 min/km
12
6
7
110
654
Raphael GUINET
Raphael GUINET #654
Male 12-13
00:46:22.60
00:46:22.60
15
(49)
12-13
15
00:18:56.84
Male
49
Western Australia
AUS
5:00 min/km
00:07:15.61
29:02 min/km
106
15
44
00:02:11.12
80
14
35
00:23:48.59
17.6 km/h
118
15
50
00:01:44.01
96
14
43
00:11:23.26
5:41 min/km
85
14
41
86
787
Nishani JACOB
Nishani JACOB #787
Female 30-39
00:40:50.59
00:40:50.59
15
(46)
30-39
15
00:08:54.38
Female
46
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:24 min/km
00:06:47.08
27:08 min/km
93
15
53
00:01:52.41
52
6
30
00:18:52.74
22.2 km/h
87
13
47
00:01:58.63
111
20
64
00:11:19.71
5:39 min/km
83
14
43
49
735
Claire SCULLIN
Claire SCULLIN #735
Female 30-39
00:36:09.91
00:36:09.91
6
(22)
30-39
6
00:04:13.71
Female
22
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:54 min/km
00:06:54.50
27:38 min/km
95
16
54
00:01:19.59
18
1
8
00:16:32.66
25.4 km/h
51
7
22
00:01:05.91
17
1
10
00:10:17.23
5:08 min/km
54
7
24
120
738
Casey TYSOE
Casey TYSOE #738
Female 30-39
00:50:17.69
00:50:17.69
21
(70)
30-39
21
00:18:21.49
Female
70
Western Australia
AUS
5:26 min/km
00:06:57.76
27:51 min/km
96
17
55
00:02:05.71
69
12
39
00:25:41.27
16.4 km/h
124
21
74
00:01:35.75
86
14
47
00:13:57.18
6:58 min/km
117
22
68
101
734
Melissa RUSSELL
Melissa RUSSELL #734
Female 30-39
00:43:48.27
00:43:48.27
16
(56)
30-39
16
00:11:52.07
Female
56
Western Australia
AUS
4:44 min/km
00:07:03.83
28:15 min/km
99
18
58
00:02:43.42
112
20
64
00:19:37.86
21.4 km/h
93
16
51
00:01:42.90
93
15
52
00:12:40.26
6:20 min/km
104
20
58
72
759
Hayley MCLEAN
Hayley MCLEAN #759
Female 30-39
00:38:53.76
00:38:53.76
9
(37)
30-39
9
00:06:57.55
Female
37
Western Australia
AUS
4:12 min/km
00:07:19.57
29:18 min/km
109
19
64
00:02:02.46
64
10
37
00:17:56.94
23.4 km/h
73
11
36
00:01:16.70
41
4
22
00:10:18.07
5:09 min/km
56
8
25
80
731
Alecia MCCALL
Alecia MCCALL #731
Female 30-39
00:40:22.39
00:40:22.39
12
(41)
30-39
12
00:08:26.19
Female
41
Western Australia
AUS
4:21 min/km
00:08:07.99
32:31 min/km
118
20
70
00:03:06.22
119
21
68
00:17:29.31
24.0 km/h
65
10
32
00:01:16.34
40
3
21
00:10:22.52
5:11 min/km
58
9
26
116
789
Sarah REA
Sarah REA #789
Female 30-39
00:47:55.00
00:47:55.00
19
(66)
30-39
19
00:15:58.79
Female
66
Western Australia
AUS
5:10 min/km
00:08:21.25
33:25 min/km
119
21
71
00:02:11.65
82
15
47
00:22:34.30
18.6 km/h
115
18
67
00:02:39.41
124
22
73
00:12:08.37
6:04 min/km
100
17
54
113
739
Charlene VAN STEENSEL
Charlene VAN STEENSEL #739
Female 30-39
00:46:31.76
00:46:31.76
17
(63)
30-39
17
00:14:35.56
Female
63
Western Australia
AUS
5:01 min/km
00:09:27.46
37:49 min/km
126
22
75
00:03:40.49
126
22
75
00:19:43.37
21.3 km/h
97
17
54
00:01:43.66
95
16
53
00:11:56.77
5:58 min/km
96
16
50
740
Helen DAVIS
Helen DAVIS #740
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
745
Jodie HANSEN
Jodie HANSEN #745
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
746
Natalie HUTCHINS
Natalie HUTCHINS #746
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
Phoenix Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
747
Helen KING
Helen KING #747
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
753
Rachel YATES
Rachel YATES #753
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
733
Louise PLANT
Louise PLANT #733
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
760
Nyssa PARKER
Nyssa PARKER #760
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
761
Catherine FLETCHER
Catherine FLETCHER #761
Female 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Female
Bunbury Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
757
Marian MITCHELL
Marian MITCHELL #757
Female 60-69
DNS
DNS
60-69
Female
Western Australia
AUS
772
Rohan BALDWIN
Rohan BALDWIN #772
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
Western Australia
AUS
00:05:33.36
664
Elizabeth EPPEN-VAN DER AA
Elizabeth EPPEN-VAN DER AA #664
Female 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Female
Mandurah Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
715
Graham RANKINE
Graham RANKINE #715
Male 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
713
Christopher CLEARY
Christopher CLEARY #713
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
709
Mark TODD
Mark TODD #709
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
688
Joshua NEERVOORT
Joshua NEERVOORT #688
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
Western Australia
AUS
692
Marcus CARTER
Marcus CARTER #692
Male 20-29
DNS
DNS
20-29
Male
Western Australia
AUS
686
Matthew BECKETT-COOPER
Matthew BECKETT-COOPER #686
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
Western Australia
AUS
695
Mat ALLAM
Mat ALLAM #695
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (144 items)
© 2023