SunSmart Triathlon Series - #3 Champion Lakes
18 Feb 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (21 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
25
58
Josh ADAMS
Josh ADAMS #58
Male 25-29
01:05:36.73
01:05:36.73
1
(21)
25-29
1
Male
21
Oceanic Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:27 min/km
00:13:36.71
18:08 min/km
58
1
37
00:01:05.29
56
3
37
00:11:21.67
37.0 km/h
39
2
39
00:09:40.40
40.3 km/h
44
3
43
00:32:03.45
38.4 km/h
37
3
37
00:00:56.19
22
2
15
00:17:55.08
3:35 min/km
12
2
12
26
72
Dale ZABIELA
Dale ZABIELA #72
Male 25-29
01:05:42.68
01:05:42.68
2
(22)
25-29
2
00:00:05.95
Male
22
EFS
Western Australia
AUS
2:27 min/km
00:15:06.13
20:08 min/km
116
7
75
00:00:52.31
12
1
6
00:11:18.53
37.1 km/h
36
1
36
00:09:32.69
40.9 km/h
32
2
32
00:31:57.62
38.5 km/h
33
2
33
00:00:50.09
8
1
5
00:16:56.52
3:23 min/km
7
1
7
39
122
Tom GILES
Tom GILES #122
Male 25-29
01:08:07.21
01:08:07.21
3
(34)
25-29
3
00:02:30.48
Male
34
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:32 min/km
00:13:55.71
18:34 min/km
75
5
48
00:01:20.17
111
7
72
00:11:23.90
36.8 km/h
41
4
41
00:10:09.09
38.4 km/h
92
5
75
00:32:47.42
37.5 km/h
56
4
48
00:01:05.35
67
5
46
00:18:58.55
3:47 min/km
29
3
27
55
66
Jarrad HUBBARD
Jarrad HUBBARD #66
Male 25-29
01:09:34.20
01:09:34.20
4
(44)
25-29
4
00:03:57.47
Male
44
Western Australia
AUS
2:36 min/km
00:13:44.03
18:18 min/km
64
3
41
00:01:10.49
76
4
53
00:11:51.45
35.4 km/h
76
5
64
00:10:00.85
38.9 km/h
76
4
62
00:33:28.55
36.7 km/h
80
5
67
00:01:00.84
39
3
27
00:20:10.28
4:02 min/km
59
8
47
83
327
Clint ARMSTRONG
Clint ARMSTRONG #327
Male 25-29
01:12:19.43
01:12:19.43
5
(61)
25-29
5
00:06:42.70
Male
61
Mandurah Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:42 min/km
00:17:03.98
22:45 min/km
185
13
122
00:01:13.97
90
5
60
00:11:22.50
36.9 km/h
40
3
40
00:09:27.82
41.2 km/h
27
1
27
00:31:54.46
38.5 km/h
30
1
30
00:01:13.54
104
7
69
00:20:53.46
4:10 min/km
81
10
63
86
62
Daniel DAVEY
Daniel DAVEY #62
Male 25-29
01:12:35.95
01:12:35.95
6
(63)
25-29
6
00:06:59.22
Male
63
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:42 min/km
00:13:47.76
18:23 min/km
69
4
43
00:01:19.58
109
6
71
00:12:01.28
34.9 km/h
87
6
72
00:10:15.35
38.0 km/h
97
6
78
00:34:07.46
36.0 km/h
98
6
79
00:01:15.30
111
8
73
00:22:05.83
4:25 min/km
118
12
90
94
330
James ONEILL
James ONEILL #330
Male 25-29
01:13:36.52
01:13:36.52
7
(70)
25-29
7
00:07:59.79
Male
70
Western Australia
AUS
2:45 min/km
00:15:49.47
21:05 min/km
145
9
95
00:01:30.83
145
10
100
00:12:29.67
33.6 km/h
124
9
101
00:10:52.86
35.8 km/h
144
13
119
00:35:54.86
34.2 km/h
132
11
108
00:01:19.84
134
10
88
00:19:01.51
3:48 min/km
34
5
30
96
329
James MCPHERSON
James MCPHERSON #329
Male 25-29
01:13:58.27
01:13:58.27
8
(72)
25-29
8
00:08:21.54
Male
72
Western Australia
AUS
2:45 min/km
00:15:14.35
20:19 min/km
121
8
80
00:01:27.77
139
8
96
00:13:09.09
31.9 km/h
170
15
136
00:11:00.17
35.4 km/h
156
14
125
00:36:58.23
33.3 km/h
162
14
130
00:01:16.79
116
9
77
00:19:01.11
3:48 min/km
31
4
28
108
71
Andrew TOOMATH
Andrew TOOMATH #71
Male 25-29
01:14:43.83
01:14:43.83
9
(81)
25-29
9
00:09:07.10
Male
81
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:13:40.00
18:13 min/km
61
2
39
00:01:02.13
39
2
27
00:12:28.52
33.7 km/h
122
8
99
00:10:49.31
36.0 km/h
139
11
114
00:35:58.33
34.2 km/h
134
12
110
00:01:03.76
59
4
39
00:22:59.61
4:35 min/km
150
16
118
116
70
Mark PIZEY
Mark PIZEY #70
Male 25-29
01:15:33.41
01:15:33.41
10
(88)
25-29
10
00:09:56.68
Male
88
Busselton Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:14:29.42
19:19 min/km
101
6
64
00:01:45.94
193
14
133
00:12:36.79
33.3 km/h
134
11
109
00:10:28.25
37.2 km/h
113
7
89
00:34:22.66
35.8 km/h
105
7
85
00:01:28.59
169
11
113
00:23:26.79
4:41 min/km
167
17
130
128
65
Michael HAYES
Michael HAYES #65
Male 25-29
01:16:35.09
01:16:35.09
11
(98)
25-29
11
00:10:58.36
Male
98
Western Australia
AUS
2:51 min/km
00:17:48.95
23:45 min/km
212
14
140
00:01:57.79
212
15
143
00:12:43.69
33.0 km/h
139
12
114
00:10:33.22
37.0 km/h
118
8
94
00:35:30.54
34.6 km/h
124
8
100
00:01:34.87
189
13
128
00:19:42.93
3:56 min/km
49
6
41
130
64
Cameron FABIAN
Cameron FABIAN #64
Male 25-29
01:17:01.63
01:17:01.63
12
(99)
25-29
12
00:11:24.90
Male
99
Western Australia
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:16:04.76
21:26 min/km
157
11
104
00:01:41.37
178
13
120
00:13:01.52
32.2 km/h
162
14
129
00:11:21.39
34.3 km/h
186
15
146
00:37:26.05
32.9 km/h
172
15
136
00:01:36.57
193
14
132
00:20:12.87
4:02 min/km
62
9
50
150
59
Alexander BLOMFIELD
Alexander BLOMFIELD #59
Male 25-29
01:19:25.37
01:19:25.37
13
(114)
25-29
13
00:13:48.64
Male
114
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:58 min/km
00:18:08.72
24:11 min/km
223
15
145
00:01:37.53
166
11
112
00:12:25.97
33.8 km/h
120
7
97
00:10:49.99
36.0 km/h
140
12
115
00:35:41.01
34.5 km/h
128
10
104
00:01:31.64
176
12
119
00:22:26.46
4:29 min/km
133
15
103
170
68
Pierre MUSELET
Pierre MUSELET #68
Male 25-29
01:21:22.11
01:21:22.11
14
(126)
25-29
14
00:15:45.38
Male
126
Western Australia
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:19:20.23
25:46 min/km
254
17
164
00:01:40.88
176
12
119
00:12:50.08
32.7 km/h
143
13
118
00:10:42.45
36.4 km/h
129
10
105
00:35:58.75
34.2 km/h
135
13
111
00:01:57.23
241
16
163
00:22:25.01
4:29 min/km
131
14
101
171
69
Glenn PARNHAM
Glenn PARNHAM #69
Male 25-29
01:21:25.42
01:21:25.42
15
(127)
25-29
15
00:15:48.69
Male
127
Western Australia
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:20:42.83
27:37 min/km
274
18
179
00:01:30.43
144
9
99
00:12:30.93
33.6 km/h
127
10
104
00:10:40.48
36.5 km/h
126
9
102
00:35:37.50
34.5 km/h
126
9
102
00:01:44.49
212
15
147
00:21:50.15
4:22 min/km
106
11
80
189
61
Darren CUNNINGHAM
Darren CUNNINGHAM #61
Male 25-29
01:23:18.34
01:23:18.34
16
(139)
25-29
16
00:17:41.61
Male
139
Western Australia
AUS
3:06 min/km
00:15:59.26
21:19 min/km
152
10
100
00:02:57.90
286
19
186
00:14:27.26
29.1 km/h
255
17
181
00:11:44.38
33.2 km/h
213
16
159
00:39:53.10
30.8 km/h
232
16
169
00:02:07.64
264
18
176
00:22:20.43
4:28 min/km
128
13
98
206
328
Sam BEVAN
Sam BEVAN #328
Male 25-29
01:25:01.79
01:25:01.79
17
(151)
25-29
17
00:19:25.06
Male
151
Western Australia
AUS
3:10 min/km
00:16:12.46
21:36 min/km
162
12
108
00:02:25.29
258
16
174
00:14:22.70
29.2 km/h
250
16
180
00:11:54.28
32.8 km/h
226
17
164
00:39:55.01
30.8 km/h
233
17
170
00:02:03.39
254
17
170
00:24:25.62
4:53 min/km
191
18
144
253
60
Andrew BRASKIC
Andrew BRASKIC #60
Male 25-29
01:31:39.29
01:31:39.29
18
(178)
25-29
18
00:26:02.56
Male
178
Western Australia
AUS
3:25 min/km
00:23:36.44
31:28 min/km
294
20
190
00:02:33.71
268
17
180
00:14:47.53
28.4 km/h
265
19
184
00:13:11.25
29.6 km/h
279
19
186
00:43:14.27
28.4 km/h
272
19
187
00:02:20.49
273
19
182
00:19:54.37
3:58 min/km
53
7
44
278
369
Paul BOYLE
Paul BOYLE #369
Male 25-29
01:39:23.13
01:39:23.13
19
(189)
25-29
19
00:33:46.40
Male
189
Western Australia
AUS
3:42 min/km
00:21:59.37
29:19 min/km
283
19
183
00:03:50.77
296
20
192
00:14:45.09
28.5 km/h
262
18
182
00:12:40.67
30.8 km/h
265
18
183
00:42:20.37
29.1 km/h
263
18
182
00:02:28.22
286
20
189
00:28:44.39
5:44 min/km
264
20
185
296
63
Ruan DE JAGER
Ruan DE JAGER #63
Male 25-29
01:48:33.84
01:48:33.84
20
(192)
25-29
20
00:42:57.11
Male
192
Western Australia
AUS
4:03 min/km
00:18:21.61
24:28 min/km
230
16
149
00:02:46.53
279
18
183
00:15:06.80
27.8 km/h
274
20
186
00:13:15.19
29.4 km/h
282
20
187
00:57:35.29
21.4 km/h
299
20
193
00:01:06.70
79
6
53
00:28:43.70
5:44 min/km
263
19
184
67
Zac JOHNSON
Zac JOHNSON #67
Male 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Male
Western Australia
AUS
00:17:42.44
00:12:35.29
33.4 km/h
00:11:11.45
34.8 km/h
00:36:59.81
33.2 km/h
00:01:29.56
00:26:47.29
5:21 min/km
Page 1 of 1 (21 items)
© 2023