MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon 2018
11 Feb 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (133 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
81
58
Elliana Patel
Elliana Patel #58
Female 10-11
00:14:34.02
00:14:34.02
33
(37)
10-11
33
00:04:16.61
Female
37
SIN
USA
UWCSEA East
8:49 min/km
Wave 20 Orange
00:04:13.78
28:11 min/km
101
37
46
00:02:08.26
115
40
49
00:08:11.97
5:27 min/km
64
21
24
82
59
Sara Baroni
Sara Baroni #59
Female 10-11
00:14:36.08
00:14:36.08
34
(38)
10-11
34
00:04:18.66
Female
38
SIN
SIN
8:50 min/km
Wave 20 Orange
00:04:13.99
28:13 min/km
102
38
47
00:01:12.91
69
32
33
00:09:09.16
6:06 min/km
87
31
36
86
42
Liam Sivashanmugam
Liam Sivashanmugam #42
Male 8-9
00:14:54.31
00:14:54.31
11
(40)
8-9
11
00:04:47.93
Male
40
SIN
AUS
St Joseph Institution International
9:02 min/km
Wave 21 Green
00:04:16.16
28:27 min/km
103
14
48
00:01:47.25
104
18
51
00:08:50.89
5:53 min/km
81
12
41
90
48
Gareth Loo
Gareth Loo #48
Male 8-9
00:15:22.06
00:15:22.06
13
(43)
8-9
13
00:05:15.68
Male
43
SIN
SIN
Maris Stella High School
9:18 min/km
Wave 21 Green
00:04:16.95
28:33 min/km
104
15
49
00:01:37.35
96
14
44
00:09:27.75
6:18 min/km
95
16
47
87
73
Tiffany Poon
Tiffany Poon #73
Female 10-11
00:14:54.34
00:14:54.34
36
(40)
10-11
36
00:04:36.93
Female
40
SIN
SIN
Raffles Girls' Primary School
9:02 min/km
Wave 20 Orange
00:04:19.46
28:49 min/km
105
39
48
00:01:29.43
88
36
41
00:09:05.44
6:03 min/km
86
30
35
99
67
Jessica Yap
Jessica Yap #67
Female 10-11
00:16:24.59
00:16:24.59
40
(45)
10-11
40
00:06:07.18
Female
45
MetaSport Club
IRL
IRL
Raffles Girls' Primary School
9:56 min/km
Wave 20 Orange
00:04:21.30
29:02 min/km
106
40
49
00:01:57.05
110
39
47
00:10:06.23
6:44 min/km
100
37
42
102
31
Darcey Provest
Darcey Provest #31
Female 8-9
00:16:28.45
00:16:28.45
6
(46)
8-9
6
00:03:22.41
Female
46
SIN
GBR
Lycee Francais de Singapore
9:59 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:04:23.70
29:18 min/km
107
10
50
00:01:24.92
83
5
40
00:10:39.82
7:06 min/km
104
7
44
111
89
Ezio Patterson
Ezio Patterson #89
Male 10-11
00:19:55.97
00:19:55.97
38
(55)
10-11
38
00:10:16.69
Male
55
Terai Melayu
SIN
USA
International Community School
12:04 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:04:23.92
29:19 min/km
108
35
50
00:02:00.90
113
37
56
00:13:31.14
9:00 min/km
118
38
59
93
92
Mohamed Maqil Bin Mohamed Masri
Mohamed Maqil Bin Mohamed Masri #92
Male 10-11
00:15:35.66
00:15:35.66
32
(45)
10-11
32
00:05:56.38
Male
45
Terai Melayu
SIN
SIN
Fengshan Primary School
9:27 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:04:36.93
30:46 min/km
109
36
51
00:01:33.83
94
30
42
00:09:24.89
6:16 min/km
92
31
46
105
155
Gervaise Isaiah Shyun Lok Lam
Gervaise Isaiah Shyun Lok Lam #155
Male 10-11
00:16:50.84
00:16:50.84
36
(51)
10-11
36
00:07:11.56
Male
51
SIN
SIN
Naha Bodhi School
10:12 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:04:36.93
30:46 min/km
110
37
52
00:01:32.42
92
28
40
00:10:41.49
7:07 min/km
106
34
52
118
Parth Tewari
Parth Tewari #118
Male 8-9
Query
Query
8-9
Male
SIN
IND
Global Indian International School
Wave 21 Green
00:04:37.05
30:47 min/km
111
16
53
00:01:44.12
103
17
50
00:02:15.20
1:30 min/km
3
3
3
1
Team Knicks
Team Knicks #1
Mixed Team
Query
Query
Team
Mixed
St Joseph Instituition Junior
Wave 22 Pink
00:04:37.32
30:48 min/km
112
9
9
00:01:02.30
44
8
8
00:03:39.88
2:26 min/km
4
1
1
26
Mohammad Azim Hersoo
Mohammad Azim Hersoo #26
Male 8-9
Query
Query
8-9
Male
SIN
IDN
Wave 21 Green
00:04:42.95
31:26 min/km
113
17
54
00:01:36.66
95
13
43
00:02:08.00
1:25 min/km
2
2
2
23
Elka Patterson
Elka Patterson #23
Female 8-9
DNF
DNF
8-9
Female
Terai Melayu
SIN
USA
Innova Primary School
Wave 22 Pink
00:04:43.81
31:32 min/km
114
11
51
00:02:40.52
119
11
51
100
47
Ye Cheng Jerome Liaw
Ye Cheng Jerome Liaw #47
Male 8-9
00:16:25.71
00:16:25.71
15
(48)
8-9
15
00:06:19.33
Male
48
SIN
SIN
St Gabriel's Primary School
9:57 min/km
Wave 21 Green
00:04:55.38
32:49 min/km
115
18
55
00:01:17.43
76
10
29
00:10:12.89
6:48 min/km
101
18
50
95
82
Josiah Lim Fang Jun
Josiah Lim Fang Jun #82
Male 10-11
00:15:41.41
00:15:41.41
33
(46)
10-11
33
00:06:02.13
Male
46
SIN
SIN
Greeendale Primary School
9:30 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:05:04.12
33:47 min/km
116
38
56
00:01:24.99
84
24
35
00:09:12.28
6:08 min/km
89
30
44
107
Brendan Yap
Brendan Yap #107
Male 8-9
Query
Query
8-9
Male
MetaSport Club
SIN
IRL
Bukit Timah Primary School
Wave 21 Green
00:05:27.04
36:20 min/km
117
19
57
00:02:02.42
114
20
57
00:01:11.91
0:47 min/km
1
1
1
111
Zayden Teo
Zayden Teo #111
Male 8-9
DNF
DNF
8-9
00:12:14.61
Male
SIN
SIN
St Joseph's Institution Junior
Wave 21 Green
00:08:15.95
55:06 min/km
118
20
58
00:01:48.67
105
19
52
00:12:16.35
8:10 min/km
116
21
57
110
38
Ye Heng Joel Liaw
Ye Heng Joel Liaw #38
Male 8-9
00:19:17.89
00:19:17.89
17
(54)
8-9
17
00:09:11.51
Male
54
SIN
SIN
St Gabriel's Primary School
11:41 min/km
Wave 21 Green
00:08:41.95
57:59 min/km
119
21
59
00:01:43.27
101
16
48
00:08:52.66
5:55 min/km
82
13
42
43
Erwann Feddal
Erwann Feddal #43
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
Wave 21 Green
34
Nora Galan
Nora Galan #34
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
Arrivo Primo Singapura
SIN
ESP
Canadian International School
Wave 22 Pink
49
Kai Rigg
Kai Rigg #49
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
AUS
Australian International School
Wave 21 Green
60
Irving Stewart
Irving Stewart #60
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
SIN
AUS
Singapore American School
Wave 20 Orange
57
Kara Willett
Kara Willett #57
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
Arrivo Primo Singapura
AUS
AUS
Dulwich College Singapore
Wave 20 Orange
90
Tristan Xu Rui Ng
Tristan Xu Rui Ng #90
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 19 Blue
69
River Lee
River Lee #69
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
SIN
SIN
Singapore Chinese Girls' School
Wave 20 Orange
64
Keira Galan
Keira Galan #64
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
Arrivo Primo Singapura
SIN
ESP
Canadian International School
Wave 20 Orange
75
Sophie Schwalb
Sophie Schwalb #75
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
MAL
GER
Marlborough College Malaysia
Wave 20 Orange
77
Alex Thomas
Alex Thomas #77
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
GBR
UWCSEA Dover
Wave 19 Blue
78
Zunwei Mah
Zunwei Mah #78
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
MAL
MAL
Australian International School Malaysia
Wave 19 Blue
119
Esteban Guilbert
Esteban Guilbert #119
Male 8-9
DNS
DNS
8-9
Male
SIN
FRA
Wave 21 Green
98
Ethan Ronsisvalle
Ethan Ronsisvalle #98
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
Arrivo Primo Singapura
SIN
GBR
Stanford International American School
Wave 19 Blue
151
Joe Cowen
Joe Cowen #151
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
SIN
AUS
Wave 19 Blue
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (133 items)
© 2023