MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon 2018
11 Feb 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (133 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
77
32
Allegra White
Allegra White #32
Female 10-11
00:14:25.87
00:14:25.87
31
(35)
10-11
31
00:04:08.46
Female
35
SIN
AUS
Dover Court International School
8:44 min/km
Wave 20 Orange
00:03:36.31
24:02 min/km
60
27
28
00:01:05.80
50
22
22
00:09:43.76
6:29 min/km
96
35
40
79
131
Margot Laurent
Margot Laurent #131
Female 10-11
00:14:30.35
00:14:30.35
32
(36)
10-11
32
00:04:12.94
Female
36
SIN
FRA
8:47 min/km
Wave 20 Orange
00:03:33.19
23:41 min/km
55
25
26
00:01:05.42
49
21
21
00:09:51.73
6:34 min/km
99
36
41
70
83
Lucas Antonio Araujo
Lucas Antonio Araujo #83
Male 10-11
00:13:54.27
00:13:54.27
26
(34)
10-11
26
00:04:14.99
Male
34
SIN
POR
Tanglin Trust School
8:25 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:04:11.12
27:54 min/km
97
34
46
00:01:38.45
99
31
46
00:08:04.69
5:23 min/km
59
25
32
81
58
Elliana Patel
Elliana Patel #58
Female 10-11
00:14:34.02
00:14:34.02
33
(37)
10-11
33
00:04:16.61
Female
37
SIN
USA
UWCSEA East
8:49 min/km
Wave 20 Orange
00:04:13.78
28:11 min/km
101
37
46
00:02:08.26
115
40
49
00:08:11.97
5:27 min/km
64
21
24
82
59
Sara Baroni
Sara Baroni #59
Female 10-11
00:14:36.08
00:14:36.08
34
(38)
10-11
34
00:04:18.66
Female
38
SIN
SIN
8:50 min/km
Wave 20 Orange
00:04:13.99
28:13 min/km
102
38
47
00:01:12.91
69
32
33
00:09:09.16
6:06 min/km
87
31
36
83
129
Li Ying Lai
Li Ying Lai #129
Female 10-11
00:14:37.28
00:14:37.28
35
(39)
10-11
35
00:04:19.87
Female
39
SIN
SIN
Henry Park
8:51 min/km
Wave 20 Orange
00:04:02.19
26:54 min/km
91
36
42
00:01:07.79
57
25
26
00:09:27.29
6:18 min/km
94
34
39
72
138
Nathan Cassaigneau
Nathan Cassaigneau #138
Male 10-11
00:14:04.03
00:14:04.03
27
(35)
10-11
27
00:04:24.75
Male
35
A4 sports
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
8:31 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:03:45.14
25:00 min/km
70
23
29
00:01:32.79
93
29
41
00:08:46.09
5:50 min/km
80
29
40
84
45
Chong Yong Ho
Chong Yong Ho #45
Male 8-9
00:14:41.22
00:14:41.22
9
(38)
8-9
9
00:04:34.85
Male
38
MAL
MAL
Australian International School Malaysia
8:54 min/km
Wave 21 Green
00:03:43.17
24:47 min/km
67
6
28
00:01:06.44
52
8
22
00:09:51.60
6:34 min/km
98
17
49
87
73
Tiffany Poon
Tiffany Poon #73
Female 10-11
00:14:54.34
00:14:54.34
36
(40)
10-11
36
00:04:36.93
Female
40
SIN
SIN
Raffles Girls' Primary School
9:02 min/km
Wave 20 Orange
00:04:19.46
28:49 min/km
105
39
48
00:01:29.43
88
36
41
00:09:05.44
6:03 min/km
86
30
35
85
110
Nathaniel Chow
Nathaniel Chow #110
Male 8-9
00:14:48.36
00:14:48.36
10
(39)
8-9
10
00:04:41.98
Male
39
SIN
SIN
Anglo Chinese School
8:58 min/km
Wave 21 Green
00:03:35.83
23:58 min/km
57
4
24
00:02:14.28
118
21
59
00:08:58.24
5:58 min/km
84
14
43
78
133
Cheng Jin Zephyr Han
Cheng Jin Zephyr Han #133
Male 10-11
00:14:25.92
00:14:25.92
28
(36)
10-11
28
00:04:46.64
Male
36
SIN
SIN
Kuo Chuan Presbyterian Primary School
8:44 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:04:00.08
26:40 min/km
90
31
41
00:02:12.27
117
38
58
00:08:13.56
5:29 min/km
65
26
34
86
42
Liam Sivashanmugam
Liam Sivashanmugam #42
Male 8-9
00:14:54.31
00:14:54.31
11
(40)
8-9
11
00:04:47.93
Male
40
SIN
AUS
St Joseph Institution International
9:02 min/km
Wave 21 Green
00:04:16.16
28:27 min/km
103
14
48
00:01:47.25
104
18
51
00:08:50.89
5:53 min/km
81
12
41
88
40
Ashesh Ratnarajah
Ashesh Ratnarajah #40
Male 8-9
00:14:54.42
00:14:54.42
12
(41)
8-9
12
00:04:48.05
Male
41
SIN
MAL
St Stephens Primary School
9:02 min/km
Wave 21 Green
00:04:12.09
28:00 min/km
99
13
47
00:01:22.71
80
11
33
00:09:19.62
6:13 min/km
91
15
45
80
87
Yik Chong Ethan Tan
Yik Chong Ethan Tan #87
Male 10-11
00:14:31.61
00:14:31.61
29
(37)
10-11
29
00:04:52.33
Male
37
SIN
SIN
Henry Park
8:48 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:04:06.18
27:21 min/km
94
33
44
00:01:51.11
107
34
53
00:08:34.32
5:42 min/km
75
27
37
92
68
Juliette Grimaud
Juliette Grimaud #68
Female 10-11
00:15:32.26
00:15:32.26
37
(41)
10-11
37
00:05:14.85
Female
41
SIN
FRA
9:25 min/km
Wave 20 Orange
00:03:45.91
25:06 min/km
73
34
35
00:01:05.06
47
19
19
00:10:41.28
7:07 min/km
105
38
45
90
48
Gareth Loo
Gareth Loo #48
Male 8-9
00:15:22.06
00:15:22.06
13
(43)
8-9
13
00:05:15.68
Male
43
SIN
SIN
Maris Stella High School
9:18 min/km
Wave 21 Green
00:04:16.95
28:33 min/km
104
15
49
00:01:37.35
96
14
44
00:09:27.75
6:18 min/km
95
16
47
89
91
Caleb Kwan
Caleb Kwan #91
Male 10-11
00:15:19.42
00:15:19.42
30
(42)
10-11
30
00:05:40.14
Male
42
SIN
SIN
9:17 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:03:33.11
23:40 min/km
54
19
22
00:01:57.49
111
36
55
00:09:48.81
6:32 min/km
97
32
48
96
55
Francesca Monti
Francesca Monti #55
Female 10-11
00:15:59.01
00:15:59.01
38
(43)
10-11
38
00:05:41.60
Female
43
TriEdge
SIN
SIN
9:41 min/km
Wave 20 Orange
00:03:44.89
24:59 min/km
69
32
33
00:01:08.34
61
28
29
00:11:05.77
7:23 min/km
111
39
48
91
84
Arjuna Kotelawele
Arjuna Kotelawele #84
Male 10-11
00:15:26.92
00:15:26.92
31
(44)
10-11
31
00:05:47.64
Male
44
TriEdge
SIN
SNK
9:21 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:03:57.82
26:25 min/km
87
28
38
00:01:09.28
64
17
25
00:10:19.81
6:53 min/km
102
33
51
97
50
Emily Bird
Emily Bird #50
Female 10-11
00:16:13.02
00:16:13.02
39
(44)
10-11
39
00:05:55.61
Female
44
SIN
GBR
9:49 min/km
Wave 20 Orange
00:03:22.61
22:30 min/km
43
19
20
00:01:22.83
81
35
39
00:11:27.57
7:38 min/km
114
40
50
93
92
Mohamed Maqil Bin Mohamed Masri
Mohamed Maqil Bin Mohamed Masri #92
Male 10-11
00:15:35.66
00:15:35.66
32
(45)
10-11
32
00:05:56.38
Male
45
Terai Melayu
SIN
SIN
Fengshan Primary School
9:27 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:04:36.93
30:46 min/km
109
36
51
00:01:33.83
94
30
42
00:09:24.89
6:16 min/km
92
31
46
95
82
Josiah Lim Fang Jun
Josiah Lim Fang Jun #82
Male 10-11
00:15:41.41
00:15:41.41
33
(46)
10-11
33
00:06:02.13
Male
46
SIN
SIN
Greeendale Primary School
9:30 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:05:04.12
33:47 min/km
116
38
56
00:01:24.99
84
24
35
00:09:12.28
6:08 min/km
89
30
44
99
67
Jessica Yap
Jessica Yap #67
Female 10-11
00:16:24.59
00:16:24.59
40
(45)
10-11
40
00:06:07.18
Female
45
MetaSport Club
IRL
IRL
Raffles Girls' Primary School
9:56 min/km
Wave 20 Orange
00:04:21.30
29:02 min/km
106
40
49
00:01:57.05
110
39
47
00:10:06.23
6:44 min/km
100
37
42
98
113
Rocco Rotheram
Rocco Rotheram #113
Male 8-9
00:16:18.21
00:16:18.21
14
(47)
8-9
14
00:06:11.83
Male
47
SIN
GBR
Tanglin Trust School
9:52 min/km
Wave 21 Green
00:04:04.74
27:11 min/km
93
11
43
00:01:31.63
90
12
39
00:10:41.83
7:07 min/km
107
19
53
100
47
Ye Cheng Jerome Liaw
Ye Cheng Jerome Liaw #47
Male 8-9
00:16:25.71
00:16:25.71
15
(48)
8-9
15
00:06:19.33
Male
48
SIN
SIN
St Gabriel's Primary School
9:57 min/km
Wave 21 Green
00:04:55.38
32:49 min/km
115
18
55
00:01:17.43
76
10
29
00:10:12.89
6:48 min/km
101
18
50
101
97
Indi Horchner
Indi Horchner #97
Male 10-11
00:16:26.06
00:16:26.06
34
(49)
10-11
34
00:06:46.78
Male
49
SIN
AUS
OVERSEAS FAMILY SCHOOL
9:57 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:03:47.18
25:14 min/km
75
24
31
00:01:56.68
109
35
54
00:10:42.20
7:08 min/km
108
35
54
104
93
Avilaash Ratnarajah
Avilaash Ratnarajah #93
Male 10-11
00:16:47.59
00:16:47.59
35
(50)
10-11
35
00:07:08.31
Male
50
SIN
MAL
St Stephens Primary School
10:10 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:04:02.94
26:59 min/km
92
32
42
00:01:20.17
79
22
32
00:11:24.48
7:36 min/km
113
36
55
105
155
Gervaise Isaiah Shyun Lok Lam
Gervaise Isaiah Shyun Lok Lam #155
Male 10-11
00:16:50.84
00:16:50.84
36
(51)
10-11
36
00:07:11.56
Male
51
SIN
SIN
Naha Bodhi School
10:12 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:04:36.93
30:46 min/km
110
37
52
00:01:32.42
92
28
40
00:10:41.49
7:07 min/km
106
34
52
108
117
Sander Wei Lan Schuurmans
Sander Wei Lan Schuurmans #117
Male 8-9
00:17:18.03
00:17:18.03
16
(52)
8-9
16
00:07:11.65
Male
52
SIN
MAL
Cantonment Primary School
10:29 min/km
Wave 21 Green
00:03:51.71
25:44 min/km
80
9
35
00:01:38.20
98
15
45
00:11:48.12
7:52 min/km
115
20
56
109
147
Lihang Fong
Lihang Fong #147
Male 10-11
00:18:15.04
00:18:15.04
37
(53)
10-11
37
00:08:35.76
Male
53
MAL
MAL
Sri KDU Primary School
11:03 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:03:59.18
26:34 min/km
89
30
40
00:01:29.17
87
27
38
00:12:46.69
8:31 min/km
117
37
58
110
38
Ye Heng Joel Liaw
Ye Heng Joel Liaw #38
Male 8-9
00:19:17.89
00:19:17.89
17
(54)
8-9
17
00:09:11.51
Male
54
SIN
SIN
St Gabriel's Primary School
11:41 min/km
Wave 21 Green
00:08:41.95
57:59 min/km
119
21
59
00:01:43.27
101
16
48
00:08:52.66
5:55 min/km
82
13
42
111
89
Ezio Patterson
Ezio Patterson #89
Male 10-11
00:19:55.97
00:19:55.97
38
(55)
10-11
38
00:10:16.69
Male
55
Terai Melayu
SIN
USA
International Community School
12:04 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:04:23.92
29:19 min/km
108
35
50
00:02:00.90
113
37
56
00:13:31.14
9:00 min/km
118
38
59
111
Zayden Teo
Zayden Teo #111
Male 8-9
DNF
DNF
8-9
00:12:14.61
Male
SIN
SIN
St Joseph's Institution Junior
Wave 21 Green
00:08:15.95
55:06 min/km
118
20
58
00:01:48.67
105
19
52
00:12:16.35
8:10 min/km
116
21
57
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (133 items)
© 2023