MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon 2018
11 Feb 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (103 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
65
452
En Hsin How
En Hsin How #452
Female 12-13
00:20:26.35
00:20:26.35
8
(22)
12-13
8
00:03:34.47
Female
22
SIN
SIN
7:25 min/km
Wave 16 Pink
00:05:04.06
20:16 min/km
57
11
22
00:01:32.54
72
11
28
00:13:49.75
5:31 min/km
70
9
23
86
453
Tabitha Allan
Tabitha Allan #453
Female 12-13
00:26:32.91
00:26:32.91
15
(32)
12-13
15
00:09:41.02
Female
32
SIN
GBR
Chatsworth
9:39 min/km
Wave 16 Pink
00:05:55.88
23:43 min/km
72
14
30
00:01:42.89
76
13
30
00:18:54.13
7:33 min/km
90
16
33
75
454
Nicola Andra Stefan
Nicola Andra Stefan #454
Female 12-13
00:22:52.72
00:22:52.72
11
(26)
12-13
11
00:06:00.83
Female
26
SIN
ROM
GEMS World Academy (Singapore)
8:19 min/km
Wave 16 Pink
00:04:48.10
19:12 min/km
46
7
18
00:01:52.21
82
14
31
00:16:12.40
6:28 min/km
80
13
28
71
455
Charli Horchner
Charli Horchner #455
Female 12-13
00:21:48.98
00:21:48.98
10
(25)
12-13
10
00:04:57.09
Female
25
SIN
AUS
OVERSEAS FAMILY SCHOOL
7:55 min/km
Wave 16 Pink
00:04:55.10
19:40 min/km
50
10
21
00:01:08.45
51
6
18
00:15:45.42
6:18 min/km
79
12
27
35
456
Georgie Mandziy
Georgie Mandziy #456
Female 14-15
00:17:18.24
00:17:18.24
6
(8)
14-15
6
00:02:17.97
Female
8
SIN
AUS
Australian International School
6:17 min/km
Wave 16 Pink
00:04:07.37
16:29 min/km
18
5
7
00:00:46.15
13
6
6
00:12:24.72
4:57 min/km
48
9
12
64
457
Praise Lee
Praise Lee #457
Female 14-15
00:20:16.73
00:20:16.73
14
(21)
14-15
14
00:05:16.46
Female
21
SIN
SIN
Singapore Chinese Girls' School
7:22 min/km
Wave 16 Pink
00:05:38.35
22:33 min/km
67
13
26
00:00:52.01
20
8
9
00:13:46.37
5:30 min/km
66
14
21
458
Nolwenn Feddal
Nolwenn Feddal #458
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
Wave 16 Pink
83
459
Rhea Menon
Rhea Menon #459
Female 14-15
00:24:33.12
00:24:33.12
17
(30)
14-15
17
00:09:32.85
Female
30
SIN
SIN
Marlborough College Malaysia
8:55 min/km
Wave 16 Pink
00:05:52.21
23:28 min/km
71
16
29
00:01:23.32
62
17
25
00:17:17.58
6:55 min/km
83
16
30
16
460
Elizabeth Rose
Elizabeth Rose #460
Female 14-15
00:16:07.94
00:16:07.94
3
(3)
14-15
3
00:01:07.68
Female
3
SIN
SIN
Methodist Girl's School
5:51 min/km
Wave 16 Pink
00:03:42.98
14:51 min/km
6
3
3
00:00:43.79
12
5
5
00:11:41.17
4:40 min/km
32
4
5
14
461
Enola De Smet
Enola De Smet #461
Female 14-15
00:15:57.79
00:15:57.79
2
(2)
14-15
2
00:00:57.52
Female
2
SIN
BEL
UWCSEA Dover
5:48 min/km
Wave 16 Pink
00:04:46.34
19:05 min/km
45
11
17
00:00:37.46
3
1
1
00:10:33.98
4:13 min/km
16
1
2
43
462
Sophie Grant
Sophie Grant #462
Female 14-15
00:18:19.80
00:18:19.80
10
(13)
14-15
10
00:03:19.53
Female
13
SIN
USA
6:39 min/km
Wave 16 Pink
00:04:09.24
16:36 min/km
21
6
8
00:01:09.30
52
13
19
00:13:01.24
5:12 min/km
57
10
15
57
463
Kelvyna Lee
Kelvyna Lee #463
Female 14-15
00:19:36.19
00:19:36.19
12
(17)
14-15
12
00:04:35.92
Female
17
SIN
SIN
Singapore Chinese Girls' School
7:07 min/km
Wave 16 Pink
00:05:30.05
22:00 min/km
64
12
24
00:00:52.24
21
9
10
00:13:13.89
5:17 min/km
60
12
17
59
464
Maya Menon
Maya Menon #464
Female 14-15
00:19:44.50
00:19:44.50
13
(19)
14-15
13
00:04:44.23
Female
19
SIN
SIN
Marlborough College Malaysia
7:10 min/km
Wave 16 Pink
00:05:47.35
23:09 min/km
70
15
28
00:00:46.45
14
7
7
00:13:10.69
5:16 min/km
58
11
16
465
Connor Smith
Connor Smith #465
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 15 Yellow
32
466
Kobe Gaytant
Kobe Gaytant #466
Male 12-13
00:17:03.75
00:17:03.75
16
(26)
12-13
16
00:02:07.91
Male
26
SIN
BEL
GEMS World Academy (Singapore)
6:12 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:04:26.12
17:44 min/km
29
10
17
00:00:39.92
8
1
5
00:11:57.70
4:47 min/km
42
23
34
58
444
Jessica Ward
Jessica Ward #444
Female 12-13
00:19:40.64
00:19:40.64
6
(18)
12-13
6
00:02:48.76
Female
18
SIN
Australian International School
7:09 min/km
Wave 16 Pink
00:04:36.95
18:27 min/km
36
5
14
00:01:39.27
74
12
29
00:13:24.41
5:21 min/km
63
7
19
63
445
Nikita Sivashanmugam
Nikita Sivashanmugam #445
Female 12-13
00:20:09.95
00:20:09.95
7
(20)
12-13
7
00:03:18.07
Female
20
SIN
CAN
St Joseph Institution International
7:19 min/km
Wave 16 Pink
00:05:27.66
21:50 min/km
63
12
23
00:00:54.28
26
2
11
00:13:48.00
5:31 min/km
67
8
22
38
446
Sienna Rigg
Sienna Rigg #446
Female 12-13
00:17:48.92
00:17:48.92
3
(10)
12-13
3
00:00:57.04
Female
10
SIN
AUS
Australian International School
6:28 min/km
Wave 16 Pink
00:04:13.51
16:54 min/km
23
3
9
00:00:46.69
16
1
8
00:12:48.72
5:07 min/km
53
5
14
48
447
Fleur Helmantel
Fleur Helmantel #447
Female 12-13
00:18:34.78
00:18:34.78
4
(15)
12-13
4
00:01:42.90
Female
15
SIN
NED
Canadian International School
6:45 min/km
Wave 16 Pink
00:04:48.57
19:14 min/km
47
8
19
00:01:15.24
55
8
21
00:12:30.97
5:00 min/km
50
4
13
81
448
Annabel Roue
Annabel Roue #448
Female 12-13
00:24:19.30
00:24:19.30
13
(29)
12-13
13
00:07:27.41
Female
29
GBR
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
8:50 min/km
Wave 16 Pink
00:05:36.74
22:26 min/km
65
13
25
00:01:31.67
71
10
27
00:17:10.88
6:52 min/km
82
14
29
34
449
Lupita De Smet
Lupita De Smet #449
Female 12-13
00:17:17.77
00:17:17.77
2
(7)
12-13
2
00:00:25.88
Female
7
SIN
BEL
UWCSEA Dover
6:17 min/km
Wave 16 Pink
00:04:37.35
18:29 min/km
37
6
15
00:00:58.78
36
4
14
00:11:41.63
4:40 min/km
33
2
6
450
Mae Singer
Mae Singer #450
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
SIN
GBR
UWCSEA Dover
Wave 16 Pink
45
471
Leo Thomas
Leo Thomas #471
Male 12-13
00:18:22.95
00:18:22.95
20
(31)
12-13
20
00:03:27.11
Male
31
SIN
GBR
UWCSEA Dover
6:41 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:05:38.34
22:33 min/km
66
27
41
00:00:42.95
11
2
7
00:12:01.66
4:48 min/km
44
25
36
72
472
Ronni Clarke
Ronni Clarke #472
Male 12-13
00:22:11.14
00:22:11.14
33
(47)
12-13
33
00:07:15.30
Male
47
SIN
NZL
8:04 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:06:06.59
24:26 min/km
75
30
45
00:01:05.21
47
22
30
00:14:59.33
5:59 min/km
74
35
50
66
473
Lazlo Hebert
Lazlo Hebert #473
Male 12-13
00:20:43.18
00:20:43.18
30
(44)
12-13
30
00:05:47.34
Male
44
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
7:32 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:06:28.59
25:54 min/km
83
33
50
00:00:56.19
30
9
17
00:13:18.40
5:19 min/km
61
31
44
37
474
Zak Halsall
Zak Halsall #474
Male 12-13
00:17:46.71
00:17:46.71
18
(28)
12-13
18
00:02:50.87
Male
28
SIN
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
6:27 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:04:42.33
18:49 min/km
42
15
26
00:01:03.96
45
21
29
00:12:00.42
4:48 min/km
43
24
35
61
475
Simon Hemel
Simon Hemel #475
Male 12-13
00:19:50.11
00:19:50.11
28
(42)
12-13
28
00:04:54.27
Male
42
SIN
NED
Dover Court International School
7:12 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:06:34.99
26:19 min/km
85
35
52
00:01:23.48
63
28
38
00:11:51.64
4:44 min/km
37
19
30
70
476
Arthur Chanteclair
Arthur Chanteclair #476
Male 12-13
00:21:48.82
00:21:48.82
32
(46)
12-13
32
00:06:52.98
Male
46
SIN
FRA
7:55 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:07:17.84
29:11 min/km
87
37
54
00:01:35.95
73
31
45
00:12:55.02
5:10 min/km
55
28
41
24
477
Oliver Medcraft
Oliver Medcraft #477
Male 12-13
00:16:35.80
00:16:35.80
11
(21)
12-13
11
00:01:39.96
Male
21
MAL
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
6:02 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:04:57.38
19:49 min/km
52
19
31
00:00:56.35
31
10
18
00:10:42.07
4:16 min/km
18
7
16
241
Marc Feddal
Marc Feddal #241
Male 12-13
Started
Started
12-13
Male
SIN
Lycee Francais de Singapore
Wave 15 Yellow
87
441
Zavier Teo
Zavier Teo #441
Male 12-13
00:26:58.47
00:26:58.47
38
(55)
12-13
38
00:12:02.63
Male
55
SIN
SIN
St Joseph Institution International
9:48 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:06:40.30
26:41 min/km
86
36
53
00:02:08.42
88
38
55
00:18:09.74
7:15 min/km
88
39
56
29
468
Nicolas Groenewegen
Nicolas Groenewegen #468
Male 12-13
00:16:52.58
00:16:52.58
14
(24)
12-13
14
00:01:56.74
Male
24
SIN
NED
Marlborough College Malaysia
6:08 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:05:01.70
20:06 min/km
55
22
34
00:00:53.11
22
5
12
00:10:57.76
4:23 min/km
25
11
22
53
479
Festus Aiman Boon
Festus Aiman Boon #479
Male 12-13
00:19:13.92
00:19:13.92
25
(38)
12-13
25
00:04:18.08
Male
38
MAL
MAL
Epsom College
6:59 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:04:37.80
18:31 min/km
38
13
23
00:01:02.59
42
19
27
00:13:33.52
5:25 min/km
64
32
45
480
Nikhil Rajen
Nikhil Rajen #480
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
SIN
IND
NPS International
Wave 15 Yellow
68
485
Victor Pfister
Victor Pfister #485
Male 12-13
00:21:13.02
00:21:13.02
31
(45)
12-13
31
00:06:17.18
Male
45
SIN
CHE
St Joseph Institution International
7:42 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:05:38.78
22:35 min/km
68
28
42
00:01:42.92
77
33
47
00:13:51.32
5:32 min/km
71
34
48
25
486
Nelson Schwalb
Nelson Schwalb #486
Male 12-13
00:16:37.64
00:16:37.64
12
(22)
12-13
12
00:01:41.80
Male
22
MAL
MAL
Marlborough College Malaysia
6:02 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:04:11.08
16:44 min/km
22
7
14
00:01:01.10
38
16
24
00:11:25.45
4:34 min/km
31
16
27
39
487
Connor Doyle
Connor Doyle #487
Male 12-13
00:17:51.78
00:17:51.78
19
(29)
12-13
19
00:02:55.94
Male
29
SIN
IRL
6:29 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:05:02.09
20:08 min/km
56
23
35
00:00:57.43
34
13
21
00:11:52.26
4:44 min/km
38
20
31
54
488
Tsunemasa Fujiwara
Tsunemasa Fujiwara #488
Male 12-13
00:19:15.05
00:19:15.05
26
(39)
12-13
26
00:04:19.21
Male
39
SIN
JPN
Marlborough College Malaysia
7:00 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:06:16.84
25:07 min/km
81
32
48
00:01:03.70
44
20
28
00:11:54.50
4:45 min/km
39
21
32
23
489
William Pearce
William Pearce #489
Male 12-13
00:16:31.93
00:16:31.93
10
(20)
12-13
10
00:01:36.09
Male
20
SIN
GBR
Tanglin Trust School
6:00 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:04:19.22
17:16 min/km
27
9
16
00:01:02.07
40
17
25
00:11:10.63
4:28 min/km
29
14
25
76
490
Vince Chew
Vince Chew #490
Male 14-15
00:23:00.70
00:23:00.70
15
(50)
14-15
15
00:09:45.84
Male
50
SIN
SIN
St Andrew's Secondary School
8:22 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:06:21.94
25:27 min/km
82
17
49
00:01:53.35
83
17
52
00:14:45.39
5:54 min/km
73
15
49
50
491
James Muller
James Muller #491
Male 14-15
00:18:49.54
00:18:49.54
13
(35)
14-15
13
00:05:34.68
Male
35
MAL
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
6:50 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:04:45.77
19:03 min/km
44
12
28
00:01:27.22
66
11
40
00:12:36.53
5:02 min/km
51
13
38
12
492
Dominic Sullivan
Dominic Sullivan #492
Male 14-15
00:15:20.70
00:15:20.70
7
(11)
14-15
7
00:02:05.85
Male
11
SIN
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
5:34 min/km
Wave 17
00:04:07.37
16:29 min/km
19
7
12
00:00:42.60
10
5
6
00:10:30.73
4:12 min/km
14
7
13
493
Cheng Xin Ong
Cheng Xin Ong #493
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
SIN
MAL
St Hilda Secondary School
Wave 15 Yellow
82
494
Finn Anderson
Finn Anderson #494
Male 14-15
00:24:25.23
00:24:25.23
16
(53)
14-15
16
00:11:10.38
Male
53
SIN
AUS
St Joseph Institution International
8:52 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:06:14.78
24:59 min/km
79
16
46
00:02:29.25
89
18
56
00:15:41.20
6:16 min/km
78
16
52
2
495
Lucas May
Lucas May #495
Male 14-15
00:13:50.60
00:13:50.60
2
(2)
14-15
2
00:00:35.74
Male
2
SIN
GBR
UWCSEA East
5:02 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:03:37.08
14:28 min/km
3
2
2
00:00:34.70
1
1
1
00:09:38.80
3:51 min/km
6
5
5
1
499
Matthew David Trott
Matthew David Trott #499
Male 14-15
00:13:14.85
00:13:14.85
1
(1)
14-15
1
Male
1
MAL
GBR
Alice Smith International School
4:49 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:03:20.79
13:23 min/km
1
1
1
00:00:37.55
4
3
3
00:09:16.50
3:42 min/km
2
1
1
500
Lukasz Latuszek
Lukasz Latuszek #500
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
SIN
POL
Canadian International School
Wave 15 Yellow
501
Similan Debray
Similan Debray #501
Female 12-13
Query
Query
12-13
Female
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
Wave 22 Pink
00:03:50.93
15:23 min/km
9
1
4
00:01:03.19
43
5
16
00:08:21.29
3:20 min/km
1
1
1
28
502
Nea Martin
Nea Martin #502
Female 12-13
00:16:51.88
00:16:51.88
1
(5)
12-13
1
Female
5
SIN
SWE
Stanford International American School
6:07 min/km
Wave 16 Pink
00:04:07.35
16:29 min/km
17
2
6
00:00:54.92
28
3
12
00:11:49.60
4:43 min/km
36
3
7
85
503
Andrea Leila Erestain
Andrea Leila Erestain #503
Female 12-13
00:26:10.44
00:26:10.44
14
(31)
12-13
14
00:09:18.56
Female
31
SIN
PHI
Wellington Primary School
9:31 min/km
Wave 16 Pink
00:06:10.55
24:42 min/km
78
16
33
00:01:55.25
84
15
32
00:18:04.63
7:13 min/km
87
15
32
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (103 items)
© 2023