MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon 2018
11 Feb 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (103 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
241
Marc Feddal
Marc Feddal #241
Male 12-13
Started
Started
12-13
Male
SIN
Lycee Francais de Singapore
Wave 15 Yellow
87
441
Zavier Teo
Zavier Teo #441
Male 12-13
00:26:58.47
00:26:58.47
38
(55)
12-13
38
00:12:02.63
Male
55
SIN
SIN
St Joseph Institution International
9:48 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:06:40.30
26:41 min/km
86
36
53
00:02:08.42
88
38
55
00:18:09.74
7:15 min/km
88
39
56
46
442
Gabriel Attilio
Gabriel Attilio #442
Male 12-13
00:18:23.31
00:18:23.31
21
(32)
12-13
21
00:03:27.47
Male
32
A4 sports
SIN
BEL
6:41 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:04:30.58
18:02 min/km
32
12
19
00:01:07.72
50
24
33
00:12:45.00
5:06 min/km
52
26
39
15
443
Quentin Bossens
Quentin Bossens #443
Male 12-13
00:16:05.82
00:16:05.82
6
(13)
12-13
6
00:01:09.98
Male
13
A4 sports
SIN
FRA
5:51 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:04:41.48
18:45 min/km
41
14
25
00:00:56.42
32
11
19
00:10:27.91
4:11 min/km
11
4
10
465
Connor Smith
Connor Smith #465
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 15 Yellow
32
466
Kobe Gaytant
Kobe Gaytant #466
Male 12-13
00:17:03.75
00:17:03.75
16
(26)
12-13
16
00:02:07.91
Male
26
SIN
BEL
GEMS World Academy (Singapore)
6:12 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:04:26.12
17:44 min/km
29
10
17
00:00:39.92
8
1
5
00:11:57.70
4:47 min/km
42
23
34
27
467
Jacob Harle
Jacob Harle #467
Male 12-13
00:16:47.58
00:16:47.58
13
(23)
12-13
13
00:01:51.74
Male
23
Hollandse Club
SIN
GBR
Tanglin Trust School
6:06 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:04:28.99
17:55 min/km
31
11
18
00:01:18.76
57
25
35
00:10:59.82
4:23 min/km
26
12
23
29
468
Nicolas Groenewegen
Nicolas Groenewegen #468
Male 12-13
00:16:52.58
00:16:52.58
14
(24)
12-13
14
00:01:56.74
Male
24
SIN
NED
Marlborough College Malaysia
6:08 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:05:01.70
20:06 min/km
55
22
34
00:00:53.11
22
5
12
00:10:57.76
4:23 min/km
25
11
22
469
Lodovico De Ferrari
Lodovico De Ferrari #469
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
Team Fabian
SIN
ITA
Singapore American School
Wave 15 Yellow
88
470
Mohamed Mirza Bin Mohamed Masri
Mohamed Mirza Bin Mohamed Masri #470
Male 12-13
00:27:14.21
00:27:14.21
39
(56)
12-13
39
00:12:18.37
Male
56
Terai Melayu
SIN
SIN
Fengshan Primary School
9:54 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:07:58.33
31:53 min/km
90
39
57
00:01:48.21
80
35
50
00:17:27.67
6:59 min/km
84
38
54
45
471
Leo Thomas
Leo Thomas #471
Male 12-13
00:18:22.95
00:18:22.95
20
(31)
12-13
20
00:03:27.11
Male
31
SIN
GBR
UWCSEA Dover
6:41 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:05:38.34
22:33 min/km
66
27
41
00:00:42.95
11
2
7
00:12:01.66
4:48 min/km
44
25
36
72
472
Ronni Clarke
Ronni Clarke #472
Male 12-13
00:22:11.14
00:22:11.14
33
(47)
12-13
33
00:07:15.30
Male
47
SIN
NZL
8:04 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:06:06.59
24:26 min/km
75
30
45
00:01:05.21
47
22
30
00:14:59.33
5:59 min/km
74
35
50
66
473
Lazlo Hebert
Lazlo Hebert #473
Male 12-13
00:20:43.18
00:20:43.18
30
(44)
12-13
30
00:05:47.34
Male
44
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
7:32 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:06:28.59
25:54 min/km
83
33
50
00:00:56.19
30
9
17
00:13:18.40
5:19 min/km
61
31
44
37
474
Zak Halsall
Zak Halsall #474
Male 12-13
00:17:46.71
00:17:46.71
18
(28)
12-13
18
00:02:50.87
Male
28
SIN
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
6:27 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:04:42.33
18:49 min/km
42
15
26
00:01:03.96
45
21
29
00:12:00.42
4:48 min/km
43
24
35
61
475
Simon Hemel
Simon Hemel #475
Male 12-13
00:19:50.11
00:19:50.11
28
(42)
12-13
28
00:04:54.27
Male
42
SIN
NED
Dover Court International School
7:12 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:06:34.99
26:19 min/km
85
35
52
00:01:23.48
63
28
38
00:11:51.64
4:44 min/km
37
19
30
70
476
Arthur Chanteclair
Arthur Chanteclair #476
Male 12-13
00:21:48.82
00:21:48.82
32
(46)
12-13
32
00:06:52.98
Male
46
SIN
FRA
7:55 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:07:17.84
29:11 min/km
87
37
54
00:01:35.95
73
31
45
00:12:55.02
5:10 min/km
55
28
41
24
477
Oliver Medcraft
Oliver Medcraft #477
Male 12-13
00:16:35.80
00:16:35.80
11
(21)
12-13
11
00:01:39.96
Male
21
MAL
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
6:02 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:04:57.38
19:49 min/km
52
19
31
00:00:56.35
31
10
18
00:10:42.07
4:16 min/km
18
7
16
8
478
Tamino Lokenberg
Tamino Lokenberg #478
Male 12-13
00:15:04.09
00:15:04.09
2
(7)
12-13
2
00:00:08.25
Male
7
BISP Triathlon Academy
GER
GER
British International School Phuket
5:28 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:04:07.57
16:30 min/km
20
6
13
00:00:46.72
17
3
9
00:10:09.78
4:03 min/km
8
2
7
53
479
Festus Aiman Boon
Festus Aiman Boon #479
Male 12-13
00:19:13.92
00:19:13.92
25
(38)
12-13
25
00:04:18.08
Male
38
MAL
MAL
Epsom College
6:59 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:04:37.80
18:31 min/km
38
13
23
00:01:02.59
42
19
27
00:13:33.52
5:25 min/km
64
32
45
480
Nikhil Rajen
Nikhil Rajen #480
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
SIN
IND
NPS International
Wave 15 Yellow
11
481
Zhen Wei Isaac Tan
Zhen Wei Isaac Tan #481
Male 12-13
00:15:20.02
00:15:20.02
4
(10)
12-13
4
00:00:24.18
Male
10
TEAM M3X
MAL
MAL
Nexus International School
5:34 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:03:50.33
15:21 min/km
8
1
5
00:00:59.95
37
15
23
00:10:29.73
4:11 min/km
12
5
11
22
482
Arthur Callens
Arthur Callens #482
Male 12-13
00:16:25.57
00:16:25.57
9
(19)
12-13
9
00:01:29.73
Male
19
SIN
FRA
5:58 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:04:58.82
19:55 min/km
54
21
33
00:00:56.80
33
12
20
00:10:29.95
4:11 min/km
13
6
12
74
483
Ian Loh
Ian Loh #483
Male 12-13
00:22:39.77
00:22:39.77
35
(49)
12-13
35
00:07:43.93
Male
49
AFG
USA
Maris Stella High School
8:14 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:05:24.30
21:37 min/km
61
26
39
00:01:45.15
78
34
48
00:15:30.31
6:12 min/km
77
36
51
21
484
Romain Krummenacher
Romain Krummenacher #484
Male 12-13
00:16:25.32
00:16:25.32
8
(18)
12-13
8
00:01:29.48
Male
18
Team Fabian
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
5:58 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:04:43.74
18:54 min/km
43
16
27
00:00:54.79
27
8
16
00:10:46.79
4:18 min/km
23
10
21
68
485
Victor Pfister
Victor Pfister #485
Male 12-13
00:21:13.02
00:21:13.02
31
(45)
12-13
31
00:06:17.18
Male
45
SIN
CHE
St Joseph Institution International
7:42 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:05:38.78
22:35 min/km
68
28
42
00:01:42.92
77
33
47
00:13:51.32
5:32 min/km
71
34
48
25
486
Nelson Schwalb
Nelson Schwalb #486
Male 12-13
00:16:37.64
00:16:37.64
12
(22)
12-13
12
00:01:41.80
Male
22
MAL
MAL
Marlborough College Malaysia
6:02 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:04:11.08
16:44 min/km
22
7
14
00:01:01.10
38
16
24
00:11:25.45
4:34 min/km
31
16
27
39
487
Connor Doyle
Connor Doyle #487
Male 12-13
00:17:51.78
00:17:51.78
19
(29)
12-13
19
00:02:55.94
Male
29
SIN
IRL
6:29 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:05:02.09
20:08 min/km
56
23
35
00:00:57.43
34
13
21
00:11:52.26
4:44 min/km
38
20
31
54
488
Tsunemasa Fujiwara
Tsunemasa Fujiwara #488
Male 12-13
00:19:15.05
00:19:15.05
26
(39)
12-13
26
00:04:19.21
Male
39
SIN
JPN
Marlborough College Malaysia
7:00 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:06:16.84
25:07 min/km
81
32
48
00:01:03.70
44
20
28
00:11:54.50
4:45 min/km
39
21
32
23
489
William Pearce
William Pearce #489
Male 12-13
00:16:31.93
00:16:31.93
10
(20)
12-13
10
00:01:36.09
Male
20
SIN
GBR
Tanglin Trust School
6:00 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:04:19.22
17:16 min/km
27
9
16
00:01:02.07
40
17
25
00:11:10.63
4:28 min/km
29
14
25
76
490
Vince Chew
Vince Chew #490
Male 14-15
00:23:00.70
00:23:00.70
15
(50)
14-15
15
00:09:45.84
Male
50
SIN
SIN
St Andrew's Secondary School
8:22 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:06:21.94
25:27 min/km
82
17
49
00:01:53.35
83
17
52
00:14:45.39
5:54 min/km
73
15
49
50
491
James Muller
James Muller #491
Male 14-15
00:18:49.54
00:18:49.54
13
(35)
14-15
13
00:05:34.68
Male
35
MAL
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
6:50 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:04:45.77
19:03 min/km
44
12
28
00:01:27.22
66
11
40
00:12:36.53
5:02 min/km
51
13
38
493
Cheng Xin Ong
Cheng Xin Ong #493
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
SIN
MAL
St Hilda Secondary School
Wave 15 Yellow
82
494
Finn Anderson
Finn Anderson #494
Male 14-15
00:24:25.23
00:24:25.23
16
(53)
14-15
16
00:11:10.38
Male
53
SIN
AUS
St Joseph Institution International
8:52 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:06:14.78
24:59 min/km
79
16
46
00:02:29.25
89
18
56
00:15:41.20
6:16 min/km
78
16
52
2
495
Lucas May
Lucas May #495
Male 14-15
00:13:50.60
00:13:50.60
2
(2)
14-15
2
00:00:35.74
Male
2
SIN
GBR
UWCSEA East
5:02 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:03:37.08
14:28 min/km
3
2
2
00:00:34.70
1
1
1
00:09:38.80
3:51 min/km
6
5
5
496
Zemin Goh
Zemin Goh #496
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
TEAM M3X
MAL
MAL
International School of Kuala Lumpur
Wave 15 Yellow
9
497
William Roue
William Roue #497
Male 14-15
00:15:06.29
00:15:06.29
6
(8)
14-15
6
00:01:51.43
Male
8
GBR
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
5:29 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:04:38.01
18:32 min/km
39
11
24
00:00:53.46
24
8
14
00:09:34.81
3:49 min/km
4
3
3
47
498
Muhammad Zubair Mazlan
Muhammad Zubair Mazlan #498
Male 14-15
00:18:31.06
00:18:31.06
12
(33)
14-15
12
00:05:16.20
Male
33
Terai Melayu
SIN
SIN
Evergreen Secondary School
6:44 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:06:02.36
24:09 min/km
74
15
44
00:01:46.70
79
15
49
00:10:42.00
4:16 min/km
17
9
15
1
499
Matthew David Trott
Matthew David Trott #499
Male 14-15
00:13:14.85
00:13:14.85
1
(1)
14-15
1
Male
1
MAL
GBR
Alice Smith International School
4:49 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:03:20.79
13:23 min/km
1
1
1
00:00:37.55
4
3
3
00:09:16.50
3:42 min/km
2
1
1
500
Lukasz Latuszek
Lukasz Latuszek #500
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
SIN
POL
Canadian International School
Wave 15 Yellow
56
517
Arthur Cassaigneau
Arthur Cassaigneau #517
Male 12-13
00:19:30.54
00:19:30.54
27
(40)
12-13
27
00:04:34.70
Male
40
A4 sports
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
7:05 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:04:56.09
19:44 min/km
51
18
30
00:01:39.91
75
32
46
00:12:54.54
5:09 min/km
54
27
40
73
518
Cheng Xun Calen Han
Cheng Xun Calen Han #518
Male 12-13
00:22:24.12
00:22:24.12
34
(48)
12-13
34
00:07:28.28
Male
48
SIN
SIN
8:08 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:07:46.71
31:06 min/km
88
38
55
00:01:23.98
64
29
39
00:13:13.43
5:17 min/km
59
30
43
79
519
Jack Eales
Jack Eales #519
Male 12-13
00:23:25.08
00:23:25.08
36
(51)
12-13
36
00:08:29.24
Male
51
SIN
NZL
St Joseph Institution International
8:30 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:05:16.78
21:07 min/km
60
25
38
00:01:55.72
85
36
53
00:16:12.58
6:29 min/km
81
37
53
520
Brandon Khoo
Brandon Khoo #520
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
SIN
SIN
Red Swastika School
Wave 15 Yellow
10
521
Finlay Mason
Finlay Mason #521
Male 12-13
00:15:07.55
00:15:07.55
3
(9)
12-13
3
00:00:11.71
Male
9
SIN
AUS
Australian International School
5:30 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:03:59.78
15:59 min/km
14
3
9
00:00:53.19
23
6
13
00:10:14.58
4:05 min/km
9
3
8
49
522
Masaru Morisako
Masaru Morisako #522
Male 12-13
00:18:45.80
00:18:45.80
22
(34)
12-13
22
00:03:49.96
Male
34
MAL
JPN
6:49 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:05:59.50
23:58 min/km
73
29
43
00:01:22.82
61
27
37
00:11:23.48
4:33 min/km
30
15
26
62
523
David Veres
David Veres #523
Male 12-13
00:19:50.11
00:19:50.11
29
(43)
12-13
29
00:04:54.27
Male
43
SIN
HUN
7:12 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:06:34.59
26:18 min/km
84
34
51
00:01:19.40
58
26
36
00:11:56.12
4:46 min/km
40
22
33
52
524
Russell Tan Zhuo Wei
Russell Tan Zhuo Wei #524
Male 12-13
00:18:54.21
00:18:54.21
24
(37)
12-13
24
00:03:58.37
Male
37
Triathlon TRI-AMateur Club
MAL
MAL
Sri KDU International School
6:52 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:04:54.53
19:38 min/km
49
17
29
00:00:58.76
35
14
22
00:13:00.92
5:12 min/km
56
29
42
18
525
Ted Lee
Ted Lee #525
Male 12-13
00:16:11.58
00:16:11.58
7
(15)
12-13
7
00:01:15.74
Male
15
SIN
Anglo Chinese School
5:53 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:03:56.28
15:45 min/km
11
2
6
00:01:05.50
48
23
31
00:11:09.80
4:27 min/km
27
13
24
80
526
Wong Jun Xun Javier
Wong Jun Xun Javier #526
Male 12-13
00:23:51.86
00:23:51.86
37
(52)
12-13
37
00:08:56.02
Male
52
SIN
SIN
Evergreen Secondary School
8:40 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:06:16.01
25:04 min/km
80
31
47
00:03:47.79
90
39
57
00:13:48.05
5:31 min/km
68
33
46
51
527
Zane Thompson
Zane Thompson #527
Male 12-13
00:18:53.20
00:18:53.20
23
(36)
12-13
23
00:03:57.36
Male
36
SIN
AUS
Stamford American International School
6:52 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:05:09.34
20:37 min/km
59
24
37
00:02:01.13
87
37
54
00:11:42.72
4:41 min/km
34
17
28
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (103 items)
© 2023