MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon 2018
11 Feb 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (103 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
72
472
Ronni Clarke
Ronni Clarke #472
Male 12-13
00:22:11.14
00:22:11.14
33
(47)
12-13
33
00:07:15.30
Male
47
SIN
NZL
8:04 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:06:06.59
24:26 min/km
75
30
45
00:01:05.21
47
22
30
00:14:59.33
5:59 min/km
74
35
50
73
518
Cheng Xun Calen Han
Cheng Xun Calen Han #518
Male 12-13
00:22:24.12
00:22:24.12
34
(48)
12-13
34
00:07:28.28
Male
48
SIN
SIN
8:08 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:07:46.71
31:06 min/km
88
38
55
00:01:23.98
64
29
39
00:13:13.43
5:17 min/km
59
30
43
74
483
Ian Loh
Ian Loh #483
Male 12-13
00:22:39.77
00:22:39.77
35
(49)
12-13
35
00:07:43.93
Male
49
AFG
USA
Maris Stella High School
8:14 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:05:24.30
21:37 min/km
61
26
39
00:01:45.15
78
34
48
00:15:30.31
6:12 min/km
77
36
51
79
519
Jack Eales
Jack Eales #519
Male 12-13
00:23:25.08
00:23:25.08
36
(51)
12-13
36
00:08:29.24
Male
51
SIN
NZL
St Joseph Institution International
8:30 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:05:16.78
21:07 min/km
60
25
38
00:01:55.72
85
36
53
00:16:12.58
6:29 min/km
81
37
53
80
526
Wong Jun Xun Javier
Wong Jun Xun Javier #526
Male 12-13
00:23:51.86
00:23:51.86
37
(52)
12-13
37
00:08:56.02
Male
52
SIN
SIN
Evergreen Secondary School
8:40 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:06:16.01
25:04 min/km
80
31
47
00:03:47.79
90
39
57
00:13:48.05
5:31 min/km
68
33
46
87
441
Zavier Teo
Zavier Teo #441
Male 12-13
00:26:58.47
00:26:58.47
38
(55)
12-13
38
00:12:02.63
Male
55
SIN
SIN
St Joseph Institution International
9:48 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:06:40.30
26:41 min/km
86
36
53
00:02:08.42
88
38
55
00:18:09.74
7:15 min/km
88
39
56
88
470
Mohamed Mirza Bin Mohamed Masri
Mohamed Mirza Bin Mohamed Masri #470
Male 12-13
00:27:14.21
00:27:14.21
39
(56)
12-13
39
00:12:18.37
Male
56
Terai Melayu
SIN
SIN
Fengshan Primary School
9:54 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:07:58.33
31:53 min/km
90
39
57
00:01:48.21
80
35
50
00:17:27.67
6:59 min/km
84
38
54
469
Lodovico De Ferrari
Lodovico De Ferrari #469
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
Team Fabian
SIN
ITA
Singapore American School
Wave 15 Yellow
465
Connor Smith
Connor Smith #465
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 15 Yellow
241
Marc Feddal
Marc Feddal #241
Male 12-13
Started
Started
12-13
Male
SIN
Lycee Francais de Singapore
Wave 15 Yellow
480
Nikhil Rajen
Nikhil Rajen #480
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
SIN
IND
NPS International
Wave 15 Yellow
520
Brandon Khoo
Brandon Khoo #520
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
SIN
SIN
Red Swastika School
Wave 15 Yellow
7
508
Tania Thong
Tania Thong #508
Female 14-15
00:15:00.26
00:15:00.26
1
(1)
14-15
1
Female
1
SIN
MAL
GEMS World Academy (Singapore)
5:27 min/km
Wave 16 Pink
00:03:30.79
14:03 min/km
2
1
1
00:00:38.25
5
2
2
00:10:51.21
4:20 min/km
24
2
3
14
461
Enola De Smet
Enola De Smet #461
Female 14-15
00:15:57.79
00:15:57.79
2
(2)
14-15
2
00:00:57.52
Female
2
SIN
BEL
UWCSEA Dover
5:48 min/km
Wave 16 Pink
00:04:46.34
19:05 min/km
45
11
17
00:00:37.46
3
1
1
00:10:33.98
4:13 min/km
16
1
2
16
460
Elizabeth Rose
Elizabeth Rose #460
Female 14-15
00:16:07.94
00:16:07.94
3
(3)
14-15
3
00:01:07.68
Female
3
SIN
SIN
Methodist Girl's School
5:51 min/km
Wave 16 Pink
00:03:42.98
14:51 min/km
6
3
3
00:00:43.79
12
5
5
00:11:41.17
4:40 min/km
32
4
5
26
511
Audrey Lee
Audrey Lee #511
Female 14-15
00:16:46.77
00:16:46.77
4
(4)
14-15
4
00:01:46.51
Female
4
SIN
Raffles Girls' Primary School
6:06 min/km
Wave 16 Pink
00:03:42.58
14:50 min/km
5
2
2
00:01:01.22
39
11
15
00:12:02.97
4:49 min/km
45
6
9
30
509
Megan Wong
Megan Wong #509
Female 14-15
00:16:57.35
00:16:57.35
5
(6)
14-15
5
00:01:57.08
Female
6
SIN
MAL
St Joseph Institution International
6:09 min/km
Wave 16 Pink
00:04:18.90
17:15 min/km
26
8
11
00:00:41.89
9
4
4
00:11:56.54
4:46 min/km
41
5
8
35
456
Georgie Mandziy
Georgie Mandziy #456
Female 14-15
00:17:18.24
00:17:18.24
6
(8)
14-15
6
00:02:17.97
Female
8
SIN
AUS
Australian International School
6:17 min/km
Wave 16 Pink
00:04:07.37
16:29 min/km
18
5
7
00:00:46.15
13
6
6
00:12:24.72
4:57 min/km
48
9
12
36
507
Mia Tan
Mia Tan #507
Female 14-15
00:17:25.52
00:17:25.52
7
(9)
14-15
7
00:02:25.25
Female
9
MAL
MAL
6:20 min/km
Wave 16 Pink
00:04:40.60
18:42 min/km
40
10
16
00:00:39.39
6
3
3
00:12:05.52
4:50 min/km
46
7
10
40
516
Janel Lim
Janel Lim #516
Female 14-15
00:17:54.21
00:17:54.21
8
(11)
14-15
8
00:02:53.94
Female
11
SIN
SIN
St Magaret Sec School
6:30 min/km
Wave 16 Pink
00:04:26.80
17:47 min/km
30
9
13
00:01:04.43
46
12
17
00:12:22.96
4:57 min/km
47
8
11
41
513
Sophie Ferraton
Sophie Ferraton #513
Female 14-15
00:18:12.26
00:18:12.26
9
(12)
14-15
9
00:03:12.00
Female
12
SIN
SWE
6:37 min/km
Wave 16 Pink
00:05:39.35
22:37 min/km
69
14
27
00:01:22.32
60
16
24
00:11:10.59
4:28 min/km
28
3
4
43
462
Sophie Grant
Sophie Grant #462
Female 14-15
00:18:19.80
00:18:19.80
10
(13)
14-15
10
00:03:19.53
Female
13
SIN
USA
6:39 min/km
Wave 16 Pink
00:04:09.24
16:36 min/km
21
6
8
00:01:09.30
52
13
19
00:13:01.24
5:12 min/km
57
10
15
44
514
Amanda Peh
Amanda Peh #514
Female 14-15
00:18:20.00
00:18:20.00
11
(14)
14-15
11
00:03:19.73
Female
14
SIN
SIN
Methodist Girl's School
6:40 min/km
Wave 16 Pink
00:03:51.15
15:24 min/km
10
4
5
00:00:55.16
29
10
13
00:13:33.68
5:25 min/km
65
13
20
57
463
Kelvyna Lee
Kelvyna Lee #463
Female 14-15
00:19:36.19
00:19:36.19
12
(17)
14-15
12
00:04:35.92
Female
17
SIN
SIN
Singapore Chinese Girls' School
7:07 min/km
Wave 16 Pink
00:05:30.05
22:00 min/km
64
12
24
00:00:52.24
21
9
10
00:13:13.89
5:17 min/km
60
12
17
59
464
Maya Menon
Maya Menon #464
Female 14-15
00:19:44.50
00:19:44.50
13
(19)
14-15
13
00:04:44.23
Female
19
SIN
SIN
Marlborough College Malaysia
7:10 min/km
Wave 16 Pink
00:05:47.35
23:09 min/km
70
15
28
00:00:46.45
14
7
7
00:13:10.69
5:16 min/km
58
11
16
64
457
Praise Lee
Praise Lee #457
Female 14-15
00:20:16.73
00:20:16.73
14
(21)
14-15
14
00:05:16.46
Female
21
SIN
SIN
Singapore Chinese Girls' School
7:22 min/km
Wave 16 Pink
00:05:38.35
22:33 min/km
67
13
26
00:00:52.01
20
8
9
00:13:46.37
5:30 min/km
66
14
21
69
512
Juliette Lacombe De Repentigny
Juliette Lacombe De Repentigny #512
Female 14-15
00:21:32.73
00:21:32.73
15
(24)
14-15
15
00:06:32.46
Female
24
Team LFS
SIN
CAN
Lycee Francais de Singapore
7:50 min/km
Wave 16 Pink
00:06:09.10
24:36 min/km
77
17
32
00:01:16.65
56
14
22
00:14:06.98
5:38 min/km
72
15
24
78
515
Lola Oziol
Lola Oziol #515
Female 14-15
00:23:20.69
00:23:20.69
16
(28)
14-15
16
00:08:20.42
Female
28
SIN
CHE
Lycee Francais de Singapore
8:29 min/km
Wave 16 Pink
00:04:15.10
17:00 min/km
24
7
10
00:01:20.20
59
15
23
00:17:45.38
7:06 min/km
85
17
31
83
459
Rhea Menon
Rhea Menon #459
Female 14-15
00:24:33.12
00:24:33.12
17
(30)
14-15
17
00:09:32.85
Female
30
SIN
SIN
Marlborough College Malaysia
8:55 min/km
Wave 16 Pink
00:05:52.21
23:28 min/km
71
16
29
00:01:23.32
62
17
25
00:17:17.58
6:55 min/km
83
16
30
458
Nolwenn Feddal
Nolwenn Feddal #458
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
Wave 16 Pink
510
Reilly Grose-Hodge
Reilly Grose-Hodge #510
Female 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Female
SIN
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
Wave 16 Pink
1
499
Matthew David Trott
Matthew David Trott #499
Male 14-15
00:13:14.85
00:13:14.85
1
(1)
14-15
1
Male
1
MAL
GBR
Alice Smith International School
4:49 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:03:20.79
13:23 min/km
1
1
1
00:00:37.55
4
3
3
00:09:16.50
3:42 min/km
2
1
1
2
495
Lucas May
Lucas May #495
Male 14-15
00:13:50.60
00:13:50.60
2
(2)
14-15
2
00:00:35.74
Male
2
SIN
GBR
UWCSEA East
5:02 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:03:37.08
14:28 min/km
3
2
2
00:00:34.70
1
1
1
00:09:38.80
3:51 min/km
6
5
5
3
536
Jit Yong Ernest Low
Jit Yong Ernest Low #536
Male 14-15
00:13:53.49
00:13:53.49
3
(3)
14-15
3
00:00:38.63
Male
3
Aquatic Masters Swim Club
SIN
SIN
Hwa Chong Institution
5:03 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:03:57.93
15:51 min/km
13
6
8
00:00:35.32
2
2
2
00:09:20.23
3:44 min/km
3
2
2
4
534
Darrell Tan Zhuo Wen
Darrell Tan Zhuo Wen #534
Male 14-15
00:14:04.84
00:14:04.84
4
(4)
14-15
4
00:00:49.98
Male
4
Triathlon TRI-AMateur Club
MAL
MAL
Sri KDU International School
5:07 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:03:41.99
14:47 min/km
4
3
3
00:00:46.55
15
6
8
00:09:36.29
3:50 min/km
5
4
4
5
539
Ryan Wippell
Ryan Wippell #539
Male 14-15
00:14:54.79
00:14:54.79
5
(5)
14-15
5
00:01:39.93
Male
5
SIN
AUS
5:25 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:03:43.64
14:54 min/km
7
4
4
00:00:39.90
7
4
4
00:10:31.24
4:12 min/km
15
8
14
9
497
William Roue
William Roue #497
Male 14-15
00:15:06.29
00:15:06.29
6
(8)
14-15
6
00:01:51.43
Male
8
GBR
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
5:29 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:04:38.01
18:32 min/km
39
11
24
00:00:53.46
24
8
14
00:09:34.81
3:49 min/km
4
3
3
12
492
Dominic Sullivan
Dominic Sullivan #492
Male 14-15
00:15:20.70
00:15:20.70
7
(11)
14-15
7
00:02:05.85
Male
11
SIN
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
5:34 min/km
Wave 17
00:04:07.37
16:29 min/km
19
7
12
00:00:42.60
10
5
6
00:10:30.73
4:12 min/km
14
7
13
17
537
Jing Lun Jerron Chua
Jing Lun Jerron Chua #537
Male 14-15
00:16:11.08
00:16:11.08
8
(14)
14-15
8
00:02:56.22
Male
14
Aquarian Aquatic School
SIN
SIN
Bedok South Secondary School
5:53 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:03:56.69
15:46 min/km
12
5
7
00:01:30.58
70
14
44
00:10:43.80
4:17 min/km
22
11
20
19
538
Yujie Ngm
Yujie Ngm #538
Male 14-15
00:16:13.81
00:16:13.81
9
(16)
14-15
9
00:02:58.95
Male
16
SIN
SIN
5:54 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:05:04.09
20:16 min/km
58
13
36
00:00:50.72
19
7
11
00:10:18.99
4:07 min/km
10
6
9
20
532
Adrien Dedenis
Adrien Dedenis #532
Male 14-15
00:16:22.98
00:16:22.98
10
(17)
14-15
10
00:03:08.13
Male
17
SIN
FRA
5:57 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:04:33.09
18:12 min/km
34
9
21
00:01:06.66
49
9
32
00:10:43.23
4:17 min/km
20
10
18
42
533
Tze Loong Dylan Chong
Tze Loong Dylan Chong #533
Male 14-15
00:18:14.20
00:18:14.20
11
(30)
14-15
11
00:04:59.34
Male
30
SIN
SIN
Pathlight Secondary School
6:37 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:04:33.84
18:15 min/km
35
10
22
00:01:15.14
54
10
34
00:12:25.21
4:58 min/km
49
12
37
47
498
Muhammad Zubair Mazlan
Muhammad Zubair Mazlan #498
Male 14-15
00:18:31.06
00:18:31.06
12
(33)
14-15
12
00:05:16.20
Male
33
Terai Melayu
SIN
SIN
Evergreen Secondary School
6:44 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:06:02.36
24:09 min/km
74
15
44
00:01:46.70
79
15
49
00:10:42.00
4:16 min/km
17
9
15
50
491
James Muller
James Muller #491
Male 14-15
00:18:49.54
00:18:49.54
13
(35)
14-15
13
00:05:34.68
Male
35
MAL
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
6:50 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:04:45.77
19:03 min/km
44
12
28
00:01:27.22
66
11
40
00:12:36.53
5:02 min/km
51
13
38
60
531
Hugo Laurent
Hugo Laurent #531
Male 14-15
00:19:48.67
00:19:48.67
14
(41)
14-15
14
00:06:33.82
Male
41
SIN
FRA
7:12 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:04:31.68
18:06 min/km
33
8
20
00:01:28.86
68
13
42
00:13:48.13
5:31 min/km
69
14
47
76
490
Vince Chew
Vince Chew #490
Male 14-15
00:23:00.70
00:23:00.70
15
(50)
14-15
15
00:09:45.84
Male
50
SIN
SIN
St Andrew's Secondary School
8:22 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:06:21.94
25:27 min/km
82
17
49
00:01:53.35
83
17
52
00:14:45.39
5:54 min/km
73
15
49
82
494
Finn Anderson
Finn Anderson #494
Male 14-15
00:24:25.23
00:24:25.23
16
(53)
14-15
16
00:11:10.38
Male
53
SIN
AUS
St Joseph Institution International
8:52 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:06:14.78
24:59 min/km
79
16
46
00:02:29.25
89
18
56
00:15:41.20
6:16 min/km
78
16
52
84
535
Glen Ong Wei Ming
Glen Ong Wei Ming #535
Male 14-15
00:24:41.25
00:24:41.25
17
(54)
14-15
17
00:11:26.39
Male
54
SIN
SIN
8:58 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:05:27.34
21:49 min/km
62
14
40
00:01:27.39
67
12
41
00:17:46.51
7:06 min/km
86
17
55
89
541
Bilal Mahfuz
Bilal Mahfuz #541
Male 14-15
00:27:48.97
00:27:48.97
18
(57)
14-15
18
00:14:34.11
Male
57
SIN
SIN
10:06 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:07:49.09
31:16 min/km
89
18
56
00:01:48.67
81
16
51
00:18:11.20
7:16 min/km
89
18
57
540
Nigel Ng Kar Kean
Nigel Ng Kar Kean #540
Male 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Male
TEAM M3X
MAL
MAL
Wave 15 Yellow
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (103 items)
© 2023