MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon 2018
11 Feb 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 1 of 20 (993 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
24
721
Anna Eberhardt
Anna Eberhardt #721
Female 35-39
00:32:14.00
00:32:14.00
1
(1)
35-39
1
Female
1
MetaSport Club
SIN
HUN
5:36 min/km
Wave 1 Orange
00:13:15.64
17:40 min/km
66
3
15
00:00:35.86
10
1
3
00:18:22.49
3:40 min/km
17
1
1
25
724
Emma Middleditch
Emma Middleditch #724
Female 16-19
00:32:27.55
00:32:27.55
1
(2)
16-19
1
Female
2
New Moon KHcycle (NMKH)
SIN
FRA
GEMS World Academy (Singapore)
5:38 min/km
Wave 1 Orange
00:12:27.64
16:36 min/km
41
3
6
00:00:35.81
9
2
2
00:19:24.09
3:52 min/km
32
1
3
26
1676
Sam Mcinnes
Sam Mcinnes #1676
Female 16-19
00:32:35.67
00:32:35.67
2
(3)
16-19
2
00:00:08.12
Female
3
GBR
GBR
British International School Phuket
5:40 min/km
Wave 1 Orange
00:11:43.63
15:38 min/km
26
1
1
00:00:33.67
4
1
1
00:20:18.36
4:03 min/km
45
2
5
40
1140
April Rice
April Rice #1140
Female 35-39
00:33:51.39
00:33:51.39
2
(4)
35-39
2
00:01:37.38
Female
4
SIN
CAN
5:53 min/km
Wave 1 Orange
00:12:19.14
16:25 min/km
38
1
5
00:00:45.98
54
4
11
00:20:46.27
4:09 min/km
56
2
7
51
1551
Vanja Cnops
Vanja Cnops #1551
Female 30-34
00:34:39.32
00:34:39.32
1
(5)
30-34
1
Female
5
Team Next Stage
SIN
BEL
6:01 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:14:13.43
18:57 min/km
113
4
27
00:01:12.77
217
5
59
00:19:13.10
3:50 min/km
24
1
2
56
725
Louisa Middleditch
Louisa Middleditch #725
Female 16-19
00:35:04.15
00:35:04.15
3
(6)
16-19
3
00:02:36.60
Female
6
New Moon KHcycle (NMKH)
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
6:05 min/km
Wave 1 Orange
00:12:56.35
17:15 min/km
57
4
12
00:00:44.29
43
3
8
00:21:23.50
4:16 min/km
87
3
10
57
1507
Vanessa Yong
Vanessa Yong #1507
Female 20-24
00:35:09.43
00:35:09.43
1
(7)
20-24
1
Female
7
New Moon KHcycle (NMKH)
SIN
SIN
6:06 min/km
Wave 1 Orange
00:14:23.40
19:11 min/km
128
9
30
00:00:50.71
81
7
18
00:19:55.31
3:59 min/km
36
1
4
61
1508
Valerie Yong
Valerie Yong #1508
Female 20-24
00:35:35.81
00:35:35.81
2
(8)
20-24
2
00:00:26.37
Female
8
New Moon KHcycle (NMKH)
SIN
SIN
6:11 min/km
Wave 1 Orange
00:14:24.65
19:12 min/km
133
10
32
00:00:51.50
85
8
21
00:20:19.65
4:03 min/km
46
2
6
83
1679
Antonia Marran
Antonia Marran #1679
Female 45-49
00:36:51.85
00:36:51.85
1
(9)
45-49
1
Female
9
SIN
AUS
6:24 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:12:42.23
16:56 min/km
49
1
9
00:00:53.81
97
1
25
00:23:15.80
4:39 min/km
165
1
17
84
1516
Sawita Namwong
Sawita Namwong #1516
Female 20-24
00:36:55.84
00:36:55.84
3
(10)
20-24
3
00:01:46.40
Female
10
THI
THI
6:25 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:12:01.80
16:02 min/km
35
1
3
00:00:58.85
139
16
39
00:23:55.18
4:47 min/km
205
5
23
88
1118
Elaine Young
Elaine Young #1118
Female 30-34
00:37:06.71
00:37:06.71
2
(11)
30-34
2
00:02:27.39
Female
11
TRI-NERGY
SIN
CAN
6:27 min/km
Wave 1 Orange
00:13:50.07
18:26 min/km
99
2
24
00:00:46.08
55
1
12
00:22:30.56
4:30 min/km
125
2
12
93
1589
Heather De Freitas
Heather De Freitas #1589
Female 35-39
00:37:34.52
00:37:34.52
3
(12)
35-39
3
00:05:20.52
Female
12
Team Next Stage
SIN
GBR
6:32 min/km
Wave 1 Orange
00:15:52.58
21:10 min/km
230
9
49
00:00:45.44
49
3
10
00:20:56.50
4:11 min/km
64
3
8
95
1105
Giulia Bossi
Giulia Bossi #1105
Female 25-29
00:37:42.85
00:37:42.85
1
(13)
25-29
1
Female
13
MetaSport Club
SIN
ITA
6:33 min/km
Wave 1 Orange
00:14:23.65
19:11 min/km
130
4
31
00:01:17.24
246
6
69
00:22:01.95
4:24 min/km
107
1
11
100
1499
Deborah Goh
Deborah Goh #1499
Female 20-24
00:37:56.51
00:37:56.51
4
(14)
20-24
4
00:02:47.08
Female
14
SIN
SIN
National University of Singapore (NUS)
6:35 min/km
Wave 1 Orange
00:13:37.40
18:09 min/km
85
5
20
00:00:56.98
124
14
34
00:23:22.12
4:40 min/km
172
3
18
120
1103
Sara Ng
Sara Ng #1103
Female 25-29
00:38:37.25
00:38:37.25
2
(15)
25-29
2
00:00:54.39
Female
15
SIN
SIN
National University of Singapore (NUS)
6:43 min/km
Wave 1 Orange
00:14:33.06
19:24 min/km
144
5
35
00:00:51.30
84
2
20
00:23:12.88
4:38 min/km
163
2
16
126
585
Seahorse
Seahorse #585
Female Team Female
00:38:53.58
00:38:53.58
1
(16)
Team Female
1
Female
16
SIN
SIN
6:45 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:13:47.99
18:23 min/km
96
1
23
00:00:45.25
46
2
9
00:24:20.33
4:52 min/km
234
1
30
127
1482
Lucie Chomienne
Lucie Chomienne #1482
Female 16-19
00:38:56.75
00:38:56.75
4
(17)
16-19
4
00:06:29.20
Female
17
SIN
FRA
6:46 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:14:24.68
19:12 min/km
134
8
33
00:01:28.06
306
8
89
00:23:04.00
4:36 min/km
154
4
15
129
1483
Christine Mok
Christine Mok #1483
Female 16-19
00:38:58.24
00:38:58.24
5
(18)
16-19
5
00:06:30.69
Female
18
SIN
SIN
6:46 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:11:47.09
15:42 min/km
28
2
2
00:01:12.34
212
7
56
00:25:58.81
5:11 min/km
344
6
57
133
1113
Julia Corradi
Julia Corradi #1113
Female 30-34
00:39:04.79
00:39:04.79
3
(19)
30-34
3
00:04:25.47
Female
19
SIN
BRA
6:47 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:15:02.43
20:03 min/km
169
5
36
00:01:25.13
291
10
84
00:22:37.22
4:31 min/km
130
3
13
134
1134
Cindy Beleau
Cindy Beleau #1134
Female 35-39
00:39:08.93
00:39:08.93
4
(20)
35-39
4
00:06:54.92
Female
20
SIN
FRA
6:48 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:12:44.90
16:59 min/km
50
2
10
00:00:58.47
133
7
36
00:25:25.56
5:05 min/km
304
7
43
142
1493
Guenevere Kiely
Guenevere Kiely #1493
Female 20-24
00:39:23.49
00:39:23.49
5
(21)
20-24
5
00:04:14.05
Female
21
SIN
GBR
National University of Singapore (NUS)
6:51 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:14:21.62
19:08 min/km
124
8
29
00:00:50.53
80
6
17
00:24:11.34
4:50 min/km
225
7
29
148
1484
Andi Ameera Sayaka Cakravastia
Andi Ameera Sayaka Cakravastia #1484
Female 16-19
00:39:37.53
00:39:37.53
6
(22)
16-19
6
00:07:09.98
Female
22
IDN
IDN
6:53 min/km
Wave 1 Orange
00:13:24.43
17:52 min/km
71
7
17
00:00:48.21
70
4
16
00:25:24.88
5:04 min/km
301
5
42
160
1578
Leslie Dang Ngoc
Leslie Dang Ngoc #1578
Female 35-39
00:39:52.34
00:39:52.34
5
(23)
35-39
5
00:07:38.34
Female
23
SIN
FRA
6:56 min/km
Wave 1 Orange
00:15:53.15
21:10 min/km
234
10
51
00:01:00.00
145
8
42
00:22:59.19
4:35 min/km
145
4
14
166
1611
Megan Gray
Megan Gray #1611
Female 45-49
00:40:08.58
00:40:08.58
2
(24)
45-49
2
00:03:16.73
Female
24
MetaSport Club
SIN
AUS
6:58 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:13:35.92
18:07 min/km
83
3
19
00:01:05.00
168
3
49
00:25:27.66
5:05 min/km
306
4
45
176
1131
Robyn Norris
Robyn Norris #1131
Female 35-39
00:40:28.02
00:40:28.02
6
(25)
35-39
6
00:08:14.02
Female
25
SIN
ZIM
7:02 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:14:31.39
19:21 min/km
143
4
34
00:01:03.24
160
9
45
00:24:53.39
4:58 min/km
274
6
35
178
1523
Caroline Rendez
Caroline Rendez #1523
Female 20-24
00:40:33.50
00:40:33.50
6
(26)
20-24
6
00:05:24.06
Female
26
Open Swim Stars
SIN
GER
7:03 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:12:03.21
16:04 min/km
36
2
4
00:01:25.47
292
27
85
00:27:04.81
5:24 min/km
414
15
76
181
1178
Heidi Groensedt
Heidi Groensedt #1178
Female 45-49
00:40:40.06
00:40:40.06
3
(27)
45-49
3
00:03:48.21
Female
27
Anza
SIN
DEN
7:04 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:12:49.91
17:06 min/km
52
2
11
00:00:59.58
143
2
41
00:26:50.57
5:22 min/km
401
7
71
184
1126
Socheata Ung
Socheata Ung #1126
Female 30-34
00:40:50.67
00:40:50.67
4
(28)
30-34
4
00:06:11.35
Female
28
SIN
CMB
7:06 min/km
Wave 1 Orange
00:16:28.15
21:57 min/km
280
8
62
00:00:51.94
86
2
22
00:23:30.57
4:42 min/km
182
5
20
185
1506
Mei Shuang Lee
Mei Shuang Lee #1506
Female 20-24
00:40:52.18
00:40:52.18
7
(29)
20-24
7
00:05:42.74
Female
29
SIN
SIN
Singapore Management University
7:06 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:12:29.44
16:39 min/km
43
3
7
00:00:42.10
31
1
5
00:27:40.63
5:32 min/km
446
18
84
186
1106
Amanda Chew
Amanda Chew #1106
Female 25-29
00:40:52.99
00:40:52.99
3
(30)
25-29
3
00:03:10.14
Female
30
SIN
SIN
7:06 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:13:42.86
18:17 min/km
92
3
22
00:01:15.07
234
5
63
00:25:55.05
5:11 min/km
339
7
54
195
1543
Akina Uryu
Akina Uryu #1543
Female 30-34
00:41:08.91
00:41:08.91
5
(31)
30-34
5
00:06:29.59
Female
31
SIN
JPN
7:09 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:12:30.99
16:41 min/km
44
1
8
00:01:57.04
479
17
136
00:26:40.87
5:20 min/km
392
11
68
203
1559
Alexandra Hay
Alexandra Hay #1559
Female 30-34
00:41:34.47
00:41:34.47
6
(32)
30-34
6
00:06:55.15
Female
32
SIN
GBR
7:13 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:15:09.69
20:12 min/km
176
6
38
00:01:09.68
199
3
53
00:25:15.09
5:03 min/km
296
8
41
211
1109
Camille Bouverot
Camille Bouverot #1109
Female 25-29
00:41:43.64
00:41:43.64
4
(33)
25-29
4
00:04:00.79
Female
33
SIN
FRA
7:15 min/km
Wave 1 Orange
00:15:52.91
21:10 min/km
232
9
50
00:01:19.19
259
7
75
00:24:31.53
4:54 min/km
248
4
32
215
1498
Yap Hui Jun
Yap Hui Jun #1498
Female 20-24
00:41:48.23
00:41:48.23
8
(34)
20-24
8
00:06:38.79
Female
34
SIN
SIN
National University of Singapore (NUS)
7:16 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:16:44.70
22:19 min/km
309
14
66
00:00:55.24
107
10
28
00:24:08.28
4:49 min/km
220
6
27
217
1101
Huai En Constance Tan
Huai En Constance Tan #1101
Female 25-29
00:41:48.64
00:41:48.64
5
(35)
25-29
5
00:04:05.79
Female
35
TriEdge
SIN
SIN
7:16 min/km
Wave 1 Orange
00:13:02.15
17:22 min/km
60
1
13
00:00:52.45
92
3
24
00:27:54.04
5:34 min/km
458
11
88
218
1555
Nele Vermeulen
Nele Vermeulen #1555
Female 30-34
00:41:49.51
00:41:49.51
7
(36)
30-34
7
00:07:10.19
Female
36
SIN
BEL
7:16 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:17:09.63
22:52 min/km
363
12
81
00:01:13.75
224
6
60
00:23:26.13
4:41 min/km
178
4
19
219
1501
Francesca Tay
Francesca Tay #1501
Female 20-24
00:41:52.31
00:41:52.31
9
(37)
20-24
9
00:06:42.88
Female
37
SIN
SIN
Singapore Management University
7:16 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:15:15.17
20:20 min/km
181
11
39
00:00:46.76
56
3
13
00:25:50.37
5:10 min/km
333
12
53
220
1594
Gemma Needham
Gemma Needham #1594
Female 40-44
00:41:53.67
00:41:53.67
1
(38)
40-44
1
Female
38
SIN
GBR
7:17 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:19:13.23
25:37 min/km
547
11
135
00:01:19.36
260
6
76
00:21:21.07
4:16 min/km
85
1
9
221
1524
Jennifer Chua
Jennifer Chua #1524
Female 20-24
00:41:54.15
00:41:54.15
10
(39)
20-24
10
00:06:44.71
Female
39
SIN
SIN
7:17 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:15:15.70
20:20 min/km
182
12
40
00:02:03.62
512
31
150
00:24:34.82
4:54 min/km
252
8
33
235
1486
Hui Li Yen Askvik
Hui Li Yen Askvik #1486
Female 16-19
00:42:28.64
00:42:28.64
7
(40)
16-19
7
00:10:01.09
Female
40
SIN
SIN
UWCSEA East
7:23 min/km
Wave 1 Orange
00:13:24.39
17:52 min/km
70
6
16
00:01:00.99
150
5
44
00:28:03.25
5:36 min/km
462
7
91
241
1590
Briar Johns
Briar Johns #1590
Female 35-39
00:42:38.64
00:42:38.64
7
(41)
35-39
7
00:10:24.63
Female
41
SIN
NZL
7:24 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:15:08.27
20:11 min/km
173
5
37
00:01:52.33
450
19
124
00:25:38.03
5:07 min/km
316
10
48
244
1485
Juliette Chabot
Juliette Chabot #1485
Female 16-19
00:42:39.48
00:42:39.48
8
(42)
16-19
8
00:10:11.93
Female
42
SIN
FRA
7:25 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:13:12.39
17:36 min/km
64
5
14
00:01:09.04
194
6
52
00:28:18.04
5:39 min/km
478
8
95
262
1552
C Han
C Han #1552
Female 30-34
00:43:04.65
00:43:04.65
8
(43)
30-34
8
00:08:25.33
Female
43
SIN
SIN
7:29 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:16:56.88
22:35 min/km
339
11
73
00:01:14.05
227
7
62
00:24:53.71
4:58 min/km
275
7
36
271
1174
Cristina Capaldi-Cosas
Cristina Capaldi-Cosas #1174
Female 40-44
00:43:15.33
00:43:15.33
2
(44)
40-44
2
00:01:21.66
Female
44
SIN
GBR
7:31 min/km
Wave 1 Orange
00:18:04.10
24:05 min/km
452
8
109
00:01:00.05
146
1
43
00:24:11.17
4:50 min/km
224
2
28
272
1490
Clara Nah
Clara Nah #1490
Female 20-24
00:43:15.44
00:43:15.44
11
(45)
20-24
11
00:08:06.00
Female
45
SIN
SIN
National University of Singapore (NUS)
7:31 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:17:13.20
22:57 min/km
371
16
83
00:01:18.30
253
24
73
00:24:43.93
4:56 min/km
263
9
34
275
1548
Sarah Arts
Sarah Arts #1548
Female 30-34
00:43:20.23
00:43:20.23
9
(46)
30-34
9
00:08:40.91
Female
46
GBR
BEL
7:32 min/km
Wave 1 Orange
00:16:25.90
21:54 min/km
278
7
61
00:01:09.93
201
4
54
00:25:44.39
5:08 min/km
324
9
50
278
1119
Marie Psyk
Marie Psyk #1119
Female 30-34
00:43:22.70
00:43:22.70
10
(47)
30-34
10
00:08:43.38
Female
47
SIN
USA
7:32 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:17:51.60
23:48 min/km
429
15
99
00:01:31.09
326
12
95
00:24:00.01
4:48 min/km
211
6
24
285
1147
Zonika Ramsey
Zonika Ramsey #1147
Female 35-39
00:43:30.41
00:43:30.41
8
(48)
35-39
8
00:11:16.40
Female
48
SIN
AUS
7:33 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:17:02.64
22:43 min/km
350
16
76
00:00:56.29
117
5
31
00:25:31.47
5:06 min/km
310
9
47
290
1142
Crystal Madsen
Crystal Madsen #1142
Female 35-39
00:43:40.74
00:43:40.74
9
(49)
35-39
9
00:11:26.74
Female
49
SIN
USA
7:35 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:17:14.32
22:59 min/km
376
19
84
00:00:58.23
130
6
35
00:25:28.19
5:05 min/km
307
8
46
291
1185
Christelle Foucault
Christelle Foucault #1185
Female 45-49
00:43:41.50
00:43:41.50
4
(50)
45-49
4
00:06:49.65
Female
50
TriEdge
SIN
FRA
7:35 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:17:36.17
23:28 min/km
407
7
94
00:01:05.37
171
4
51
00:24:59.96
4:59 min/km
279
3
38
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 1 of 20 (993 items)
© 2023