MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon 2018
11 Feb 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 1 of 20 (993 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5
1396
Alexandre Delort
Alexandre Delort #1396
Male 40-44
00:29:47.50
00:29:47.50
1
(5)
40-44
1
Male
5
#TeamDelort
SIN
FRA
5:10 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:11:43.12
15:37 min/km
25
3
23
00:00:43.76
39
2
30
00:17:20.61
3:28 min/km
4
1
4
17
572
A4SPORTS 2
A4SPORTS 2 #572
Male Team Male
00:31:26.25
00:31:26.25
2
(17)
Team Male
2
00:01:26.73
Male
17
A4 sports
SIN
FRA
5:28 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:11:38.77
15:31 min/km
21
1
19
00:01:02.64
157
9
102
00:18:44.84
3:44 min/km
20
3
19
30
571
A4SPORTS 1
A4SPORTS 1 #571
Mixed Team Mixed
00:32:58.99
00:32:58.99
1
(1)
Team Mixed
1
Mixed
1
A4 sports
SIN
FRA
5:44 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:10:09.77
13:33 min/km
3
1
1
00:00:33.27
2
1
1
00:22:15.95
4:27 min/km
117
4
4
168
891
Alexandre Cassaigneau
Alexandre Cassaigneau #891
Male 35-39
00:40:09.82
00:40:09.82
17
(140)
35-39
17
00:11:06.17
Male
140
A4 sports
SIN
FRA
6:59 min/km
Wave 9 Orange
00:14:42.99
19:37 min/km
155
14
115
00:01:27.48
300
22
202
00:23:59.34
4:47 min/km
208
28
181
440
850
Thomas Yang
Thomas Yang #850
Male 35-39
00:47:52.31
00:47:52.31
56
(340)
35-39
56
00:18:48.67
Male
340
Angelwax-BCM
SIN
SIN
8:19 min/km
Wave 13 Mix
00:18:24.98
24:33 min/km
485
60
356
00:02:21.77
595
72
411
00:27:05.55
5:25 min/km
416
58
335
143
742
Alexander Groensedt
Alexander Groensedt #742
Male 16-19
00:39:24.94
00:39:24.94
7
(118)
16-19
7
00:09:44.72
Male
118
Anza
SIN
DEN
6:51 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:14:00.03
18:40 min/km
105
7
77
00:01:08.97
191
7
128
00:24:15.93
4:51 min/km
228
9
195
181
1178
Heidi Groensedt
Heidi Groensedt #1178
Female 45-49
00:40:40.06
00:40:40.06
3
(27)
45-49
3
00:03:48.21
Female
27
Anza
SIN
DEN
7:04 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:12:49.91
17:06 min/km
52
2
11
00:00:59.58
143
2
41
00:26:50.57
5:22 min/km
401
7
71
598
1029
Peter Book
Peter Book #1029
Male 45-49
00:53:01.53
00:53:01.53
56
(449)
45-49
56
00:21:31.03
Male
449
Anza
SIN
AUS
9:13 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
00:21:18.09
28:24 min/km
685
67
495
00:02:53.87
702
68
487
00:28:49.57
5:45 min/km
507
47
395
1024
Ian Moore
Ian Moore #1024
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Anza
SIN
CHE
Wave 7 Yellow
1
886
Timothy Cosulich
Timothy Cosulich #886
Male 35-39
00:29:03.64
00:29:03.64
1
(1)
35-39
1
Male
1
Arrivo Primo Singapura
SIN
ITA
5:03 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:10:49.34
14:25 min/km
7
3
6
00:00:47.08
60
7
43
00:17:27.21
3:29 min/km
5
2
5
20
1353
Nikolai Jenkins
Nikolai Jenkins #1353
Male 35-39
00:32:00.70
00:32:00.70
5
(20)
35-39
5
00:02:57.06
Male
20
Arrivo Primo Singapura
SIN
USA
5:34 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:13:12.40
17:36 min/km
65
10
48
00:01:08.60
189
12
126
00:17:39.69
3:31 min/km
7
3
7
46
1468
Gavin Mortlock
Gavin Mortlock #1468
Male 55-59
00:34:20.57
00:34:20.57
1
(39)
55-59
1
Male
39
Arrivo Primo Singapura
SIN
AUS
5:58 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:12:22.98
16:30 min/km
39
1
32
00:00:38.92
18
1
13
00:21:18.66
4:15 min/km
83
2
72
49
1309
Erik Graffner
Erik Graffner #1309
Male 30-34
00:34:33.25
00:34:33.25
6
(42)
30-34
6
00:03:36.79
Male
42
Arrivo Primo Singapura
SIN
SWE
6:00 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:13:27.75
17:57 min/km
72
9
51
00:00:39.13
19
2
14
00:20:26.36
4:05 min/km
49
8
42
64
962
Israel Galan
Israel Galan #962
Male 40-44
00:35:55.36
00:35:55.36
5
(53)
40-44
5
00:06:07.86
Male
53
Arrivo Primo Singapura
SIN
ESP
6:14 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:11:58.14
15:57 min/km
32
5
28
00:00:42.00
30
1
23
00:23:15.21
4:39 min/km
164
20
144
92
1441
Amos Tan
Amos Tan #1441
Male 45-49
00:37:32.62
00:37:32.62
8
(77)
45-49
8
00:06:02.11
Male
77
Arrivo Primo Singapura
SIN
AUS
6:31 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
00:11:42.96
15:37 min/km
24
2
22
00:00:59.24
142
10
91
00:24:50.41
4:58 min/km
269
27
231
998
Stephen Willett
Stephen Willett #998
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
Arrivo Primo Singapura
AUS
AUS
Dulwich College Singapore
Wave 7 Yellow
1085
Jeremy Snoad
Jeremy Snoad #1085
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
Arrivo Primo Singapura
SIN
GBR
Wave 6 Red
270
894
Josh Liaw
Josh Liaw #894
Male 35-39
00:43:14.52
00:43:14.52
35
(223)
35-39
35
00:14:10.88
Male
223
Athlete Lab
SIN
SIN
7:31 min/km
Wave 9 Orange
00:17:12.28
22:56 min/km
369
45
281
00:01:24.20
286
21
192
00:24:38.03
4:55 min/km
256
36
219
69
1338
Wouter Delbaere
Wouter Delbaere #1338
Male 30-34
00:36:09.95
00:36:09.95
12
(58)
30-34
12
00:05:13.49
Male
58
BSG Triathlon Team
SIN
BEL
6:17 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:14:52.26
19:49 min/km
165
18
125
00:00:50.19
79
8
59
00:20:27.50
4:05 min/km
50
9
43
1435
Richard Sam Bera
Richard Sam Bera #1435
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Cibubur Triathlon Club
IDN
IDN
Wave 2 Blue
581
717
Xavier Desaulles
Xavier Desaulles #717
Male 40-44
00:52:10.70
00:52:10.70
71
(435)
40-44
71
00:22:23.19
Male
435
Club Med
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
9:04 min/km
Wave 8 White
00:19:12.75
25:37 min/km
545
70
402
00:02:14.98
564
63
387
00:30:42.97
6:08 min/km
586
73
441
403
1364
Brett Johnson
Brett Johnson #1364
Male 35-39
00:46:57.28
00:46:57.28
51
(317)
35-39
51
00:17:53.63
Male
317
Coached
SIN
AUS
8:09 min/km
Wave 9 Orange
00:17:16.75
23:02 min/km
383
47
291
00:02:08.96
535
64
367
00:27:31.56
5:30 min/km
443
62
355
1529
Cheuk Tow Ng
Cheuk Tow Ng #1529
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Decathlon
SIN
SIN
Wave 5 Green
905
Bruno Legras
Bruno Legras #905
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Decathlon
SIN
FRA
Wave 8 White
138
773
Ethan Lee
Ethan Lee #773
Male 25-29
00:39:17.58
00:39:17.58
14
(114)
25-29
14
00:08:26.92
Male
114
F1 RUNNERS
SIN
SIN
6:50 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:14:25.89
19:14 min/km
139
13
102
00:01:20.52
268
29
178
00:23:31.17
4:42 min/km
183
23
159
804
801
Sparsh Deep Singh
Sparsh Deep Singh #801
Male 30-34
01:09:35.75
01:09:35.75
87
(560)
30-34
87
00:38:39.29
Male
560
Flat Track Bullies
SIN
IND
12:06 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:33:39.42
44:52 min/km
825
90
571
00:02:34.59
644
65
443
00:33:21.72
6:40 min/km
698
77
512
52
1209
Bryce Chong
Bryce Chong #1209
Male 20-24
00:34:46.39
00:34:46.39
7
(44)
20-24
7
00:04:21.00
Male
44
FWCC - FABIAN WILLIAMS COACHING CONCEPT
SIN
SIN
6:02 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:10:08.42
13:31 min/km
2
1
2
00:00:38.48
16
1
11
00:23:59.48
4:47 min/km
209
26
182
419
1587
Jantien Kroese
Jantien Kroese #1587
Female 35-39
00:47:21.40
00:47:21.40
16
(83)
35-39
16
00:15:07.39
Female
83
Hollandse Club
SIN
NED
8:14 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:17:02.19
22:42 min/km
346
15
74
00:02:01.48
500
22
145
00:28:17.73
5:39 min/km
477
17
94
517
965
Jim Wong
Jim Wong #965
Male 40-44
00:49:41.01
00:49:41.01
64
(389)
40-44
64
00:19:53.50
Male
389
Ironman Daddies
SIN
HKG
8:38 min/km
Wave 8 White
00:20:18.34
27:04 min/km
633
79
457
00:02:24.61
609
69
421
00:26:58.05
5:23 min/km
408
51
331
583
1367
Goh Chin Kiong
Goh Chin Kiong #1367
Male 35-39
00:52:12.94
00:52:12.94
76
(437)
35-39
76
00:23:09.30
Male
437
Joyriders
SIN
SIN
9:04 min/km
Wave 9 Orange
00:19:54.75
26:33 min/km
606
72
439
00:02:00.98
497
56
342
00:30:17.20
6:03 min/km
567
74
432
730
1613
Adelin Lim
Adelin Lim #1613
Female 45-49
00:58:47.16
00:58:47.16
25
(194)
45-49
25
00:21:55.31
Female
194
JurongHealth
SIN
SIN
10:13 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:25:32.44
34:03 min/km
800
32
231
00:02:54.54
703
26
204
00:30:20.17
6:04 min/km
569
16
131
420
930
Adrian Curic
Adrian Curic #930
Male 40-44
00:47:21.79
00:47:21.79
54
(332)
40-44
54
00:17:34.28
Male
332
KYA
SIN
ROM
8:14 min/km
Wave 8 White
00:19:35.74
26:07 min/km
577
75
420
00:01:30.46
321
28
216
00:26:15.58
5:15 min/km
365
44
299
175
969
Michael Geis
Michael Geis #969
Male 40-44
00:40:25.13
00:40:25.13
23
(147)
40-44
23
00:10:37.62
Male
147
LuT Aschaffenburg Germany
SIN
GER
7:01 min/km
Wave 13 Mix
00:15:55.02
21:13 min/km
239
30
183
00:01:24.94
290
25
195
00:23:05.16
4:37 min/km
155
19
136
24
721
Anna Eberhardt
Anna Eberhardt #721
Female 35-39
00:32:14.00
00:32:14.00
1
(1)
35-39
1
Female
1
MetaSport Club
SIN
HUN
5:36 min/km
Wave 1 Orange
00:13:15.64
17:40 min/km
66
3
15
00:00:35.86
10
1
3
00:18:22.49
3:40 min/km
17
1
1
60
786
Alex Thio
Alex Thio #786
Male 30-34
00:35:24.74
00:35:24.74
10
(50)
30-34
10
00:04:28.28
Male
50
MetaSport Club
SIN
SIN
6:09 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:11:45.00
15:40 min/km
27
3
24
00:01:11.23
207
19
140
00:22:28.51
4:29 min/km
124
20
109
71
1016
Dean Pearce
Dean Pearce #1016
Male 45-49
00:36:13.37
00:36:13.37
6
(60)
45-49
6
00:04:42.87
Male
60
MetaSport Club
SIN
GBR
6:17 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
00:14:00.76
18:41 min/km
106
7
78
00:01:08.56
188
13
125
00:21:04.04
4:12 min/km
74
5
63
95
1105
Giulia Bossi
Giulia Bossi #1105
Female 25-29
00:37:42.85
00:37:42.85
1
(13)
25-29
1
Female
13
MetaSport Club
SIN
ITA
6:33 min/km
Wave 1 Orange
00:14:23.65
19:11 min/km
130
4
31
00:01:17.24
246
6
69
00:22:01.95
4:24 min/km
107
1
11
112
1002
Rik Oberoi
Rik Oberoi #1002
Male 45-49
00:38:28.58
00:38:28.58
11
(94)
45-49
11
00:06:58.07
Male
94
MetaSport Club
SIN
GBR
6:41 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
00:15:30.97
20:41 min/km
206
21
158
00:00:58.73
137
9
89
00:21:58.87
4:23 min/km
104
8
91
145
976
Olivier Roguez
Olivier Roguez #976
Male 45-49
00:39:26.06
00:39:26.06
15
(120)
45-49
15
00:07:55.55
Male
120
MetaSport Club
SIN
FRA
6:51 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
00:14:25.44
19:13 min/km
138
15
101
00:01:11.26
208
16
141
00:23:49.35
4:45 min/km
201
16
176
154
715
Alexis Scheid
Alexis Scheid #715
Male 35-39
00:39:45.69
00:39:45.69
16
(128)
35-39
16
00:10:42.05
Male
128
MetaSport Club
SIN
FRA
6:54 min/km
Wave 9 Orange
00:15:11.18
20:14 min/km
178
18
135
00:00:42.89
35
6
27
00:23:51.61
4:46 min/km
202
27
177
166
1611
Megan Gray
Megan Gray #1611
Female 45-49
00:40:08.58
00:40:08.58
2
(24)
45-49
2
00:03:16.73
Female
24
MetaSport Club
SIN
AUS
6:58 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:13:35.92
18:07 min/km
83
3
19
00:01:05.00
168
3
49
00:25:27.66
5:05 min/km
306
4
45
206
997
Philip Chong
Philip Chong #997
Male 45-49
00:41:37.88
00:41:37.88
18
(170)
45-49
18
00:10:07.38
Male
170
MetaSport Club
SIN
AUS
7:14 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
00:15:55.56
21:14 min/km
240
25
184
00:01:14.40
230
17
156
00:24:27.92
4:53 min/km
243
21
209
320
1083
Tuck Meng Yang
Tuck Meng Yang #1083
Male 55-59
00:44:27.65
00:44:27.65
6
(257)
55-59
6
00:10:07.08
Male
257
MetaSport Club
SIN
SIN
7:43 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:18:08.21
24:10 min/km
460
9
342
00:01:08.40
186
3
123
00:25:11.03
5:02 min/km
290
3
246
329
1153
Celine Carimalo
Celine Carimalo #1153
Female 40-44
00:44:40.99
00:44:40.99
4
(63)
40-44
4
00:02:47.32
Female
63
MetaSport Club
SIN
FRA
7:46 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:17:33.65
23:24 min/km
402
5
91
00:02:03.98
514
20
151
00:25:03.35
5:00 min/km
283
4
39
397
1439
Darren Tham
Darren Tham #1439
Male 45-49
00:46:49.84
00:46:49.84
37
(313)
45-49
37
00:15:19.33
Male
313
MetaSport Club
SIN
SIN
8:08 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
00:18:41.48
24:55 min/km
513
49
379
00:01:07.73
183
12
120
00:27:00.62
5:24 min/km
411
40
334
1102
Jade Dyson
Jade Dyson #1102
Female 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Female
MetaSport Club
SIN
AUS
Wave 5 Green
00:13:38.44
18:11 min/km
87
2
21
00:01:23.46
281
8
82
1289
David Anderberg
David Anderberg #1289
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
MetaSport Club
SIN
DEN
Wave 10 Pink
1550
Lorelie Legisniana
Lorelie Legisniana #1550
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
MetaSport Club
SIN
ZAM
Ai Tong Primary School
Wave 4 Pink
1554
Charlotte Henry
Charlotte Henry #1554
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
MetaSport Club
SIN
FRA
Wave 1 Orange
1664
Mark Fisher
Mark Fisher #1664
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
MetaSport Club
SIN
GBR
Wave 8 White
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 1 of 20 (993 items)
© 2023