MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon 2018
11 Feb 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
18
19
20
Page 6 of 20 (993 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
407
1505
Jiaeenn Tay
Jiaeenn Tay #1505
Female 20-24
00:47:08.60
00:47:08.60
20
(82)
20-24
20
00:11:59.17
Female
82
SIN
SIN
Singapore Institute of Management
8:11 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:19:39.45
26:12 min/km
581
30
151
00:00:55.94
113
12
30
00:26:33.20
5:18 min/km
386
14
67
185
1506
Mei Shuang Lee
Mei Shuang Lee #1506
Female 20-24
00:40:52.18
00:40:52.18
7
(29)
20-24
7
00:05:42.74
Female
29
SIN
SIN
Singapore Management University
7:06 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:12:29.44
16:39 min/km
43
3
7
00:00:42.10
31
1
5
00:27:40.63
5:32 min/km
446
18
84
57
1507
Vanessa Yong
Vanessa Yong #1507
Female 20-24
00:35:09.43
00:35:09.43
1
(7)
20-24
1
Female
7
New Moon KHcycle (NMKH)
SIN
SIN
6:06 min/km
Wave 1 Orange
00:14:23.40
19:11 min/km
128
9
30
00:00:50.71
81
7
18
00:19:55.31
3:59 min/km
36
1
4
61
1508
Valerie Yong
Valerie Yong #1508
Female 20-24
00:35:35.81
00:35:35.81
2
(8)
20-24
2
00:00:26.37
Female
8
New Moon KHcycle (NMKH)
SIN
SIN
6:11 min/km
Wave 1 Orange
00:14:24.65
19:12 min/km
133
10
32
00:00:51.50
85
8
21
00:20:19.65
4:03 min/km
46
2
6
392
1509
Lim Shona
Lim Shona #1509
Female 20-24
00:46:38.08
00:46:38.08
18
(78)
20-24
18
00:11:28.65
Female
78
SIN
SIN
Singapore Management University
8:06 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:13:34.44
18:05 min/km
81
4
18
00:00:44.18
42
2
7
00:32:19.46
6:27 min/km
661
29
165
1510
Ying En Toh
Ying En Toh #1510
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 13 Mix
589
1462
Paul Mclaughlin
Paul Mclaughlin #1462
Male 50-54
00:52:36.58
00:52:36.58
37
(442)
50-54
37
00:17:38.84
Male
442
SIN
GBR
9:08 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:23:03.23
30:44 min/km
745
40
526
00:02:41.01
666
37
459
00:26:52.33
5:22 min/km
403
22
328
1463
Robert Tan
Robert Tan #1463
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 6 Red
1464
Tan Yoke Chang
Tan Yoke Chang #1464
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 6 Red
1465
Edmund Yeo
Edmund Yeo #1465
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 6 Red
711
1466
Reuben Cheang
Reuben Cheang #1466
Male 50-54
00:57:46.19
00:57:46.19
40
(518)
50-54
40
00:22:48.46
Male
518
SIN
SIN
10:02 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:23:58.22
31:57 min/km
767
42
542
00:01:09.68
198
7
134
00:32:38.29
6:31 min/km
676
39
500
528
1467
Richard Lane
Richard Lane #1467
Male 50-54
00:50:02.04
00:50:02.04
31
(396)
50-54
31
00:15:04.31
Male
396
TRI-NERGY
SIN
AUS
8:42 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:21:04.17
28:05 min/km
673
35
486
00:01:41.07
385
25
265
00:27:16.80
5:27 min/km
432
26
347
46
1468
Gavin Mortlock
Gavin Mortlock #1468
Male 55-59
00:34:20.57
00:34:20.57
1
(39)
55-59
1
Male
39
Arrivo Primo Singapura
SIN
AUS
5:58 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:12:22.98
16:30 min/km
39
1
32
00:00:38.92
18
1
13
00:21:18.66
4:15 min/km
83
2
72
559
1469
Simon Grose-Hodge
Simon Grose-Hodge #1469
Male 55-59
00:51:12.25
00:51:12.25
14
(417)
55-59
14
00:16:51.68
Male
417
SIN
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
8:54 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:17:50.21
23:46 min/km
428
8
323
00:01:57.23
482
11
334
00:31:24.80
6:16 min/km
622
16
465
489
1470
Mark Phooi
Mark Phooi #1470
Male 55-59
00:49:06.61
00:49:06.61
11
(373)
55-59
11
00:14:46.04
Male
373
SIN
SIN
8:32 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:16:24.71
21:52 min/km
277
7
211
00:02:44.96
682
16
471
00:29:56.94
5:59 min/km
555
12
424
366
1471
Tiong Kin Tay
Tiong Kin Tay #1471
Male 55-59
00:45:53.14
00:45:53.14
7
(290)
55-59
7
00:11:32.57
Male
290
SMRT
SIN
SIN
7:58 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:18:09.21
24:12 min/km
463
10
344
00:02:19.95
583
14
401
00:25:23.98
5:04 min/km
300
4
255
516
1473
Hongtat Puah
Hongtat Puah #1473
Male 55-59
00:49:40.39
00:49:40.39
12
(388)
55-59
12
00:15:19.82
Male
388
SIN
SIN
8:38 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:20:44.29
27:39 min/km
655
16
472
00:02:50.86
695
18
483
00:26:05.23
5:13 min/km
350
8
287
1474
Andrew Koh
Andrew Koh #1474
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 13 Mix
308
1475
Rolf Kambli
Rolf Kambli #1475
Male 55-59
00:44:11.91
00:44:11.91
5
(249)
55-59
5
00:09:51.34
Male
249
SIN
CHE
7:41 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:15:41.46
20:55 min/km
214
6
166
00:01:20.74
269
5
179
00:27:09.70
5:25 min/km
427
10
342
688
1476
Eric Roose
Eric Roose #1476
Male 55-59
00:56:50.52
00:56:50.52
17
(503)
55-59
17
00:22:29.95
Male
503
SIN
URU
9:53 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:22:31.87
30:02 min/km
729
19
517
00:02:23.13
601
15
414
00:31:55.51
6:23 min/km
642
17
479
1477
Toon Ming Chua
Toon Ming Chua #1477
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 6 Red
1478
Swan Woo Tan
Swan Woo Tan #1478
Male 60-64
Not started
Not started
60-64
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 13 Mix
1479
Edward Jones
Edward Jones #1479
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
SIN
ARU
Wave 6 Red
777
1480
Charles Cousins
Charles Cousins #1480
Male 65-69
01:03:30.24
01:03:30.24
2
(549)
65-69
2
00:04:15.96
Male
549
SIN
GBR
11:02 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:26:08.48
34:51 min/km
803
2
560
00:03:47.96
790
2
545
00:33:33.79
6:42 min/km
704
2
514
1481
Olivia Faneco
Olivia Faneco #1481
Female 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Female
SIN
FRA
UWCSEA Dover
Wave 5 Green
127
1482
Lucie Chomienne
Lucie Chomienne #1482
Female 16-19
00:38:56.75
00:38:56.75
4
(17)
16-19
4
00:06:29.20
Female
17
SIN
FRA
6:46 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:14:24.68
19:12 min/km
134
8
33
00:01:28.06
306
8
89
00:23:04.00
4:36 min/km
154
4
15
129
1483
Christine Mok
Christine Mok #1483
Female 16-19
00:38:58.24
00:38:58.24
5
(18)
16-19
5
00:06:30.69
Female
18
SIN
SIN
6:46 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:11:47.09
15:42 min/km
28
2
2
00:01:12.34
212
7
56
00:25:58.81
5:11 min/km
344
6
57
570
1381
Darren Lam
Darren Lam #1381
Male 35-39
00:51:42.21
00:51:42.21
73
(426)
35-39
73
00:22:38.56
Male
426
SIN
SIN
8:59 min/km
Wave 9 Orange
00:20:28.01
27:17 min/km
640
77
461
00:05:23.73
819
95
565
00:25:50.46
5:10 min/km
334
50
277
553
1382
Gunal Kanna
Gunal Kanna #1382
Male 35-39
00:50:47.25
00:50:47.25
68
(413)
35-39
68
00:21:43.61
Male
413
SIN
SIN
8:49 min/km
Wave 13 Mix
00:23:50.23
31:46 min/km
765
92
540
00:02:29.54
626
75
432
00:24:27.47
4:53 min/km
242
33
208
1383
Daniele Baracco
Daniele Baracco #1383
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
SIN
ITA
Wave 8 White
671
1384
Yeoh Sin Hui
Yeoh Sin Hui #1384
Male 40-44
00:56:06.48
00:56:06.48
85
(492)
40-44
85
00:26:18.98
Male
492
SIN
MAL
9:45 min/km
Wave 13 Mix
00:21:05.31
28:07 min/km
674
83
487
00:02:06.91
530
58
363
00:32:54.25
6:34 min/km
685
88
505
640
1385
Hyungjune Kim
Hyungjune Kim #1385
Male 40-44
00:54:51.67
00:54:51.67
82
(471)
40-44
82
00:25:04.16
Male
471
SIN
SIN
9:32 min/km
Wave 13 Mix
00:21:20.06
28:26 min/km
688
86
496
00:03:24.96
770
93
531
00:30:06.64
6:01 min/km
561
69
427
1386
Nicolas Philippe
Nicolas Philippe #1386
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
FRA
Wave 2 Blue
783
1387
Vijay Rajuthevar Srinivasan
Vijay Rajuthevar Srinivasan #1387
Male 40-44
01:04:00.97
01:04:00.97
97
(551)
40-44
97
00:34:13.47
Male
551
SIN
IND
11:07 min/km
Wave 8 White
00:23:38.75
31:31 min/km
761
93
537
00:02:35.23
645
76
444
00:37:46.99
7:33 min/km
779
96
551
42
1388
Kensuke Shibuya
Kensuke Shibuya #1388
Male 40-44
00:33:55.16
00:33:55.16
3
(37)
40-44
3
00:04:07.65
Male
37
Team SSR
SIN
JPN
5:53 min/km
Wave 8 White
00:11:41.47
15:35 min/km
22
1
20
00:01:05.40
172
11
109
00:21:08.28
4:13 min/km
77
6
66
593
1389
Yuen Feung Toh
Yuen Feung Toh #1389
Male 40-44
00:52:49.72
00:52:49.72
74
(446)
40-44
74
00:23:02.21
Male
446
SIN
SIN
9:11 min/km
Wave 8 White
00:17:04.24
22:45 min/km
353
44
270
00:02:27.59
621
71
428
00:33:17.88
6:39 min/km
696
89
510
408
1377
Mike Davie
Mike Davie #1377
Male 35-39
00:47:08.66
00:47:08.66
53
(321)
35-39
53
00:18:05.02
Male
321
SIN
CAN
8:11 min/km
Wave 9 Orange
00:18:20.18
24:26 min/km
478
59
352
00:01:27.80
304
23
205
00:27:20.68
5:28 min/km
438
60
351
154
715
Alexis Scheid
Alexis Scheid #715
Male 35-39
00:39:45.69
00:39:45.69
16
(128)
35-39
16
00:10:42.05
Male
128
MetaSport Club
SIN
FRA
6:54 min/km
Wave 9 Orange
00:15:11.18
20:14 min/km
178
18
135
00:00:42.89
35
6
27
00:23:51.61
4:46 min/km
202
27
177
569
1379
Andrew Ong
Andrew Ong #1379
Male 35-39
00:51:38.60
00:51:38.60
72
(425)
35-39
72
00:22:34.95
Male
425
SIN
SIN
8:58 min/km
Wave 9 Orange
00:18:25.07
24:33 min/km
487
61
358
00:02:20.85
589
70
406
00:30:52.67
6:10 min/km
596
80
447
1298
James Tiarks
James Tiarks #1298
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 10 Pink
655
1299
Chung Siang Lim
Chung Siang Lim #1299
Male 30-34
00:55:16.38
00:55:16.38
73
(483)
30-34
73
00:24:19.92
Male
483
SIN
SIN
9:36 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:21:58.27
29:17 min/km
715
77
512
00:01:56.47
476
43
330
00:31:21.63
6:16 min/km
616
68
463
355
1300
Chin Leng Ong
Chin Leng Ong #1300
Male 30-34
00:45:39.14
00:45:39.14
45
(281)
30-34
45
00:14:42.68
Male
281
SIN
SIN
7:56 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:17:23.46
23:11 min/km
392
44
298
00:01:44.67
408
36
281
00:26:31.00
5:18 min/km
384
53
314
1301
Takeshi Matsunaga
Takeshi Matsunaga #1301
Male 30-34
Started
Started
30-34
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 10 Pink
1391
Carlos Ng
Carlos Ng #1391
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 13 Mix
513
1392
Djohan Khairudin
Djohan Khairudin #1392
Male 40-44
00:49:34.08
00:49:34.08
63
(386)
40-44
63
00:19:46.57
Male
386
SIN
SIN
8:37 min/km
Wave 8 White
00:18:08.60
24:11 min/km
461
61
343
00:01:51.88
446
47
312
00:29:33.60
5:54 min/km
539
66
418
1393
How Hiap Francis Goh
How Hiap Francis Goh #1393
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 8 White
1394
Simon Gardiner
Simon Gardiner #1394
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 8 White
613
1395
Nicolas Gastaud
Nicolas Gastaud #1395
Male 40-44
00:53:50.99
00:53:50.99
77
(457)
40-44
77
00:24:03.49
Male
457
SIN
USA
9:21 min/km
Wave 8 White
00:18:35.24
24:46 min/km
503
64
371
00:03:14.73
754
92
524
00:32:01.01
6:24 min/km
648
81
482
5
1396
Alexandre Delort
Alexandre Delort #1396
Male 40-44
00:29:47.50
00:29:47.50
1
(5)
40-44
1
Male
5
#TeamDelort
SIN
FRA
5:10 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:11:43.12
15:37 min/km
25
3
23
00:00:43.76
39
2
30
00:17:20.61
3:28 min/km
4
1
4
311
1397
Reuben Tan
Reuben Tan #1397
Male 40-44
00:44:13.08
00:44:13.08
40
(251)
40-44
40
00:14:25.57
Male
251
Newbie Triathletes
SIN
SIN
7:41 min/km
Wave 8 White
00:17:08.24
22:50 min/km
360
48
275
00:01:21.20
272
21
181
00:25:43.64
5:08 min/km
322
37
270
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
18
19
20
Page 6 of 20 (993 items)
© 2023