MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon 2018
11 Feb 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 2 of 20 (993 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
134
1134
Cindy Beleau
Cindy Beleau #1134
Female 35-39
00:39:08.93
00:39:08.93
4
(20)
35-39
4
00:06:54.92
Female
20
SIN
FRA
6:48 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:12:44.90
16:59 min/km
50
2
10
00:00:58.47
133
7
36
00:25:25.56
5:05 min/km
304
7
43
21
919
Dave Barr
Dave Barr #919
Male 40-44
00:32:01.17
00:32:01.17
2
(21)
40-44
2
00:02:13.67
Male
21
SIN
AUS
5:34 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:11:57.37
15:56 min/km
31
4
27
00:00:47.03
59
4
42
00:19:16.76
3:51 min/km
27
2
25
142
1493
Guenevere Kiely
Guenevere Kiely #1493
Female 20-24
00:39:23.49
00:39:23.49
5
(21)
20-24
5
00:04:14.05
Female
21
SIN
GBR
National University of Singapore (NUS)
6:51 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:14:21.62
19:08 min/km
124
8
29
00:00:50.53
80
6
17
00:24:11.34
4:50 min/km
225
7
29
148
1484
Andi Ameera Sayaka Cakravastia
Andi Ameera Sayaka Cakravastia #1484
Female 16-19
00:39:37.53
00:39:37.53
6
(22)
16-19
6
00:07:09.98
Female
22
IDN
IDN
6:53 min/km
Wave 1 Orange
00:13:24.43
17:52 min/km
71
7
17
00:00:48.21
70
4
16
00:25:24.88
5:04 min/km
301
5
42
22
1665
Reuben Kuah
Reuben Kuah #1665
Male 35-39
00:32:02.88
00:32:02.88
6
(22)
35-39
6
00:02:59.24
Male
22
AUS
SIN
5:34 min/km
Wave 9 Orange
00:10:55.66
14:34 min/km
11
4
9
00:00:41.06
25
4
20
00:20:26.16
4:05 min/km
48
7
41
160
1578
Leslie Dang Ngoc
Leslie Dang Ngoc #1578
Female 35-39
00:39:52.34
00:39:52.34
5
(23)
35-39
5
00:07:38.34
Female
23
SIN
FRA
6:56 min/km
Wave 1 Orange
00:15:53.15
21:10 min/km
234
10
51
00:01:00.00
145
8
42
00:22:59.19
4:35 min/km
145
4
14
23
731
James Middleditch
James Middleditch #731
Male 45-49
00:32:08.20
00:32:08.20
2
(23)
45-49
2
00:00:37.69
Male
23
New Moon KHcycle (NMKH)
SIN
GBR
5:35 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:13:31.26
18:01 min/km
76
6
55
00:00:45.64
50
3
37
00:17:51.28
3:34 min/km
9
1
9
27
861
Cristian Busquets
Cristian Busquets #861
Male 35-39
00:32:47.19
00:32:47.19
7
(24)
35-39
7
00:03:43.55
Male
24
SIN
ESP
5:42 min/km
Wave 9 Orange
00:12:58.98
17:18 min/km
59
9
44
00:00:42.49
33
5
25
00:19:05.71
3:49 min/km
22
6
21
166
1611
Megan Gray
Megan Gray #1611
Female 45-49
00:40:08.58
00:40:08.58
2
(24)
45-49
2
00:03:16.73
Female
24
MetaSport Club
SIN
AUS
6:58 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:13:35.92
18:07 min/km
83
3
19
00:01:05.00
168
3
49
00:25:27.66
5:05 min/km
306
4
45
28
597
Beginner's Luck IV
Beginner's Luck IV #597
Male Team Male
00:32:49.49
00:32:49.49
3
(25)
Team Male
3
00:02:49.97
Male
25
SIN
SIN
5:42 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:13:51.91
18:29 min/km
100
3
72
00:00:46.84
57
4
40
00:18:10.73
3:38 min/km
13
2
13
176
1131
Robyn Norris
Robyn Norris #1131
Female 35-39
00:40:28.02
00:40:28.02
6
(25)
35-39
6
00:08:14.02
Female
25
SIN
ZIM
7:02 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:14:31.39
19:21 min/km
143
4
34
00:01:03.24
160
9
45
00:24:53.39
4:58 min/km
274
6
35
178
1523
Caroline Rendez
Caroline Rendez #1523
Female 20-24
00:40:33.50
00:40:33.50
6
(26)
20-24
6
00:05:24.06
Female
26
Open Swim Stars
SIN
GER
7:03 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:12:03.21
16:04 min/km
36
2
4
00:01:25.47
292
27
85
00:27:04.81
5:24 min/km
414
15
76
29
1322
Guillaume Lannes
Guillaume Lannes #1322
Male 30-34
00:32:57.87
00:32:57.87
2
(26)
30-34
2
00:02:01.41
Male
26
Open Swim Stars
SIN
FRA
5:43 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:11:35.39
15:27 min/km
17
2
15
00:00:41.34
28
4
21
00:20:41.13
4:08 min/km
55
11
48
181
1178
Heidi Groensedt
Heidi Groensedt #1178
Female 45-49
00:40:40.06
00:40:40.06
3
(27)
45-49
3
00:03:48.21
Female
27
Anza
SIN
DEN
7:04 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:12:49.91
17:06 min/km
52
2
11
00:00:59.58
143
2
41
00:26:50.57
5:22 min/km
401
7
71
31
1232
David Goh
David Goh #1232
Male 20-24
00:33:04.87
00:33:04.87
3
(27)
20-24
3
00:02:39.48
Male
27
SIN
SIN
National University of Singapore (NUS)
5:45 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:12:06.38
16:08 min/km
37
5
31
00:00:42.83
34
4
26
00:20:15.66
4:03 min/km
43
6
38
184
1126
Socheata Ung
Socheata Ung #1126
Female 30-34
00:40:50.67
00:40:50.67
4
(28)
30-34
4
00:06:11.35
Female
28
SIN
CMB
7:06 min/km
Wave 1 Orange
00:16:28.15
21:57 min/km
280
8
62
00:00:51.94
86
2
22
00:23:30.57
4:42 min/km
182
5
20
32
1430
Frederic Dugas
Frederic Dugas #1430
Male 45-49
00:33:12.33
00:33:12.33
3
(28)
45-49
3
00:01:41.82
Male
28
SIN
FRA
5:46 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:12:50.86
17:07 min/km
53
4
39
00:00:55.86
112
6
74
00:19:25.60
3:53 min/km
33
3
30
185
1506
Mei Shuang Lee
Mei Shuang Lee #1506
Female 20-24
00:40:52.18
00:40:52.18
7
(29)
20-24
7
00:05:42.74
Female
29
SIN
SIN
Singapore Management University
7:06 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:12:29.44
16:39 min/km
43
3
7
00:00:42.10
31
1
5
00:27:40.63
5:32 min/km
446
18
84
33
1244
Scott Ang
Scott Ang #1244
Male 25-29
00:33:17.15
00:33:17.15
4
(29)
25-29
4
00:02:26.49
Male
29
Second Wind Academy
SIN
SIN
5:47 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:11:48.27
15:44 min/km
29
2
25
00:00:42.37
32
2
24
00:20:46.50
4:09 min/km
57
6
49
186
1106
Amanda Chew
Amanda Chew #1106
Female 25-29
00:40:52.99
00:40:52.99
3
(30)
25-29
3
00:03:10.14
Female
30
SIN
SIN
7:06 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:13:42.86
18:17 min/km
92
3
22
00:01:15.07
234
5
63
00:25:55.05
5:11 min/km
339
7
54
34
799
Michael Dixon
Michael Dixon #799
Male 30-34
00:33:20.83
00:33:20.83
3
(30)
30-34
3
00:02:24.37
Male
30
Team Next Stage
SIN
GBR
5:47 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:14:10.66
18:54 min/km
112
16
82
00:01:02.14
154
12
99
00:18:08.02
3:37 min/km
12
2
12
35
1292
Dex Cheong
Dex Cheong #1292
Male 30-34
00:33:36.82
00:33:36.82
4
(31)
30-34
4
00:02:40.36
Male
31
New Moon KHcycle (NMKH)
SIN
SIN
5:50 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:13:42.75
18:17 min/km
91
12
66
00:00:39.87
20
3
15
00:19:14.19
3:50 min/km
26
3
24
195
1543
Akina Uryu
Akina Uryu #1543
Female 30-34
00:41:08.91
00:41:08.91
5
(31)
30-34
5
00:06:29.59
Female
31
SIN
JPN
7:09 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:12:30.99
16:41 min/km
44
1
8
00:01:57.04
479
17
136
00:26:40.87
5:20 min/km
392
11
68
203
1559
Alexandra Hay
Alexandra Hay #1559
Female 30-34
00:41:34.47
00:41:34.47
6
(32)
30-34
6
00:06:55.15
Female
32
SIN
GBR
7:13 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:15:09.69
20:12 min/km
176
6
38
00:01:09.68
199
3
53
00:25:15.09
5:03 min/km
296
8
41
36
1436
Michael Lelievre
Michael Lelievre #1436
Male 45-49
00:33:40.20
00:33:40.20
4
(32)
45-49
4
00:02:09.70
Male
32
SIN
FRA
5:51 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
00:13:10.70
17:34 min/km
63
5
47
00:00:30.08
1
1
1
00:19:59.42
3:59 min/km
38
4
33
37
1297
Sean Smith
Sean Smith #1297
Male 30-34
00:33:43.00
00:33:43.00
5
(33)
30-34
5
00:02:46.54
Male
33
IDN
CHE
5:51 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:13:16.49
17:41 min/km
67
7
49
00:01:03.47
161
15
105
00:19:23.03
3:52 min/km
30
4
28
211
1109
Camille Bouverot
Camille Bouverot #1109
Female 25-29
00:41:43.64
00:41:43.64
4
(33)
25-29
4
00:04:00.79
Female
33
SIN
FRA
7:15 min/km
Wave 1 Orange
00:15:52.91
21:10 min/km
232
9
50
00:01:19.19
259
7
75
00:24:31.53
4:54 min/km
248
4
32
38
1241
Samuel Wong
Samuel Wong #1241
Male 20-24
00:33:46.84
00:33:46.84
4
(34)
20-24
4
00:03:21.45
Male
34
SIN
SIN
National University of Singapore (NUS)
5:52 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:13:32.42
18:03 min/km
79
9
58
00:00:55.60
111
20
73
00:19:18.82
3:51 min/km
29
3
27
215
1498
Yap Hui Jun
Yap Hui Jun #1498
Female 20-24
00:41:48.23
00:41:48.23
8
(34)
20-24
8
00:06:38.79
Female
34
SIN
SIN
National University of Singapore (NUS)
7:16 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:16:44.70
22:19 min/km
309
14
66
00:00:55.24
107
10
28
00:24:08.28
4:49 min/km
220
6
27
39
1225
Alexandre Zouaoui
Alexandre Zouaoui #1225
Male 20-24
00:33:50.70
00:33:50.70
5
(35)
20-24
5
00:03:25.30
Male
35
SIN
FRA
5:53 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:12:00.72
16:00 min/km
34
4
30
00:01:21.99
275
33
184
00:20:27.98
4:05 min/km
51
8
44
217
1101
Huai En Constance Tan
Huai En Constance Tan #1101
Female 25-29
00:41:48.64
00:41:48.64
5
(35)
25-29
5
00:04:05.79
Female
35
TriEdge
SIN
SIN
7:16 min/km
Wave 1 Orange
00:13:02.15
17:22 min/km
60
1
13
00:00:52.45
92
3
24
00:27:54.04
5:34 min/km
458
11
88
41
777
Justin Kwan
Justin Kwan #777
Male 25-29
00:33:52.10
00:33:52.10
5
(36)
25-29
5
00:03:01.44
Male
36
New Moon KHcycle (NMKH)
SIN
SIN
5:53 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:12:52.90
17:10 min/km
56
4
42
00:00:56.27
116
10
77
00:20:02.93
4:00 min/km
39
5
34
218
1555
Nele Vermeulen
Nele Vermeulen #1555
Female 30-34
00:41:49.51
00:41:49.51
7
(36)
30-34
7
00:07:10.19
Female
36
SIN
BEL
7:16 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:17:09.63
22:52 min/km
363
12
81
00:01:13.75
224
6
60
00:23:26.13
4:41 min/km
178
4
19
219
1501
Francesca Tay
Francesca Tay #1501
Female 20-24
00:41:52.31
00:41:52.31
9
(37)
20-24
9
00:06:42.88
Female
37
SIN
SIN
Singapore Management University
7:16 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:15:15.17
20:20 min/km
181
11
39
00:00:46.76
56
3
13
00:25:50.37
5:10 min/km
333
12
53
42
1388
Kensuke Shibuya
Kensuke Shibuya #1388
Male 40-44
00:33:55.16
00:33:55.16
3
(37)
40-44
3
00:04:07.65
Male
37
Team SSR
SIN
JPN
5:53 min/km
Wave 8 White
00:11:41.47
15:35 min/km
22
1
20
00:01:05.40
172
11
109
00:21:08.28
4:13 min/km
77
6
66
44
1277
Stuart Brown
Stuart Brown #1277
Male 25-29
00:34:06.43
00:34:06.43
6
(38)
25-29
6
00:03:15.77
Male
38
MAL
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
5:55 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:14:23.62
19:11 min/km
129
12
95
00:01:23.82
283
30
189
00:18:18.98
3:39 min/km
16
3
16
220
1594
Gemma Needham
Gemma Needham #1594
Female 40-44
00:41:53.67
00:41:53.67
1
(38)
40-44
1
Female
38
SIN
GBR
7:17 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:19:13.23
25:37 min/km
547
11
135
00:01:19.36
260
6
76
00:21:21.07
4:16 min/km
85
1
9
221
1524
Jennifer Chua
Jennifer Chua #1524
Female 20-24
00:41:54.15
00:41:54.15
10
(39)
20-24
10
00:06:44.71
Female
39
SIN
SIN
7:17 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:15:15.70
20:20 min/km
182
12
40
00:02:03.62
512
31
150
00:24:34.82
4:54 min/km
252
8
33
46
1468
Gavin Mortlock
Gavin Mortlock #1468
Male 55-59
00:34:20.57
00:34:20.57
1
(39)
55-59
1
Male
39
Arrivo Primo Singapura
SIN
AUS
5:58 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:12:22.98
16:30 min/km
39
1
32
00:00:38.92
18
1
13
00:21:18.66
4:15 min/km
83
2
72
235
1486
Hui Li Yen Askvik
Hui Li Yen Askvik #1486
Female 16-19
00:42:28.64
00:42:28.64
7
(40)
16-19
7
00:10:01.09
Female
40
SIN
SIN
UWCSEA East
7:23 min/km
Wave 1 Orange
00:13:24.39
17:52 min/km
70
6
16
00:01:00.99
150
5
44
00:28:03.25
5:36 min/km
462
7
91
47
928
Shoji Koike
Shoji Koike #928
Male 40-44
00:34:20.78
00:34:20.78
4
(40)
40-44
4
00:04:33.27
Male
40
Team Next Stage
SIN
JPN
5:58 min/km
Wave 8 White
00:11:41.72
15:35 min/km
23
2
21
00:01:07.39
180
12
117
00:21:31.66
4:18 min/km
92
9
79
48
750
Aaron Lee
Aaron Lee #750
Male 20-24
00:34:26.74
00:34:26.74
6
(41)
20-24
6
00:04:01.34
Male
41
SIN
SIN
Singapore Management University
5:59 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:13:49.86
18:26 min/km
98
11
71
00:00:48.30
71
12
51
00:19:48.57
3:57 min/km
35
4
32
241
1590
Briar Johns
Briar Johns #1590
Female 35-39
00:42:38.64
00:42:38.64
7
(41)
35-39
7
00:10:24.63
Female
41
SIN
NZL
7:24 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:15:08.27
20:11 min/km
173
5
37
00:01:52.33
450
19
124
00:25:38.03
5:07 min/km
316
10
48
244
1485
Juliette Chabot
Juliette Chabot #1485
Female 16-19
00:42:39.48
00:42:39.48
8
(42)
16-19
8
00:10:11.93
Female
42
SIN
FRA
7:25 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:13:12.39
17:36 min/km
64
5
14
00:01:09.04
194
6
52
00:28:18.04
5:39 min/km
478
8
95
49
1309
Erik Graffner
Erik Graffner #1309
Male 30-34
00:34:33.25
00:34:33.25
6
(42)
30-34
6
00:03:36.79
Male
42
Arrivo Primo Singapura
SIN
SWE
6:00 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:13:27.75
17:57 min/km
72
9
51
00:00:39.13
19
2
14
00:20:26.36
4:05 min/km
49
8
42
262
1552
C Han
C Han #1552
Female 30-34
00:43:04.65
00:43:04.65
8
(43)
30-34
8
00:08:25.33
Female
43
SIN
SIN
7:29 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:16:56.88
22:35 min/km
339
11
73
00:01:14.05
227
7
62
00:24:53.71
4:58 min/km
275
7
36
50
781
Gregory Britton
Gregory Britton #781
Male 30-34
00:34:36.93
00:34:36.93
7
(43)
30-34
7
00:03:40.47
Male
43
TriEdge
SIN
FRA
6:01 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:13:40.65
18:14 min/km
88
10
63
00:00:47.50
64
6
47
00:20:08.77
4:01 min/km
41
5
36
52
1209
Bryce Chong
Bryce Chong #1209
Male 20-24
00:34:46.39
00:34:46.39
7
(44)
20-24
7
00:04:21.00
Male
44
FWCC - FABIAN WILLIAMS COACHING CONCEPT
SIN
SIN
6:02 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:10:08.42
13:31 min/km
2
1
2
00:00:38.48
16
1
11
00:23:59.48
4:47 min/km
209
26
182
271
1174
Cristina Capaldi-Cosas
Cristina Capaldi-Cosas #1174
Female 40-44
00:43:15.33
00:43:15.33
2
(44)
40-44
2
00:01:21.66
Female
44
SIN
GBR
7:31 min/km
Wave 1 Orange
00:18:04.10
24:05 min/km
452
8
109
00:01:00.05
146
1
43
00:24:11.17
4:50 min/km
224
2
28
53
762
Arthur Desgues
Arthur Desgues #762
Male 25-29
00:34:48.76
00:34:48.76
7
(45)
25-29
7
00:03:58.10
Male
45
SIN
FRA
6:03 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:12:57.92
17:17 min/km
58
5
43
00:00:58.71
136
12
88
00:20:52.12
4:10 min/km
61
7
53
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 2 of 20 (993 items)
© 2023